Фестиваль спортивного ориентирования "Встреча поколений"
1 октября 2017 г., г. Владимир

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


М Открыт, 6 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 52)       2( 53)       3( 54)       4( 55)       5( 34)       6(100)   
   1 Вавилов Олег              Ковров - Молодёжный         85 2004 00:12:15   +00:00      1    00:01:59( 52) 00:01:34( 53) 00:01:53( 54) 00:02:36( 55) 00:03:01( 34) 00:00:58(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:59      00:03:33      00:05:26      00:08:02      00:11:03      00:12:01      
   2 Николаев Никита           СШОР по СО(Т)               52 2006 00:13:07   +00:52      2    00:01:48( 52) 00:01:46( 53) 00:02:19( 54) 00:02:12( 55) 00:04:00( 34) 00:00:51(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:48      00:03:34      00:05:53      00:08:05      00:12:05      00:12:56      
   3 Сухарев Константин        О-клуб ВАРИАНТ             197 2009 00:16:04   +03:49      3    00:02:14( 52) 00:02:27( 53) 00:02:21( 54) 00:03:10( 55) 00:04:33( 34) 00:01:08(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:14      00:04:41      00:07:02      00:10:12      00:14:45      00:15:53      
   4 Токорев Никита            Ковров - Молодёжный  IIIю   95 2004 00:16:30   +04:15      4    00:02:47( 52) 00:01:52( 53) 00:02:09( 54) 00:02:22( 55) 00:05:59( 34) 00:01:06(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:47      00:04:39      00:06:48      00:09:10      00:15:09      00:16:15      
   5 Антонов Артем             Ковров - Молодёжный        102 2004 00:16:40   +04:25      5    00:01:58( 52) 00:05:30( 53) 00:01:56( 54) 00:02:22( 55) 00:03:45( 34) 00:01:00(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:58      00:07:28      00:09:24      00:11:46      00:15:31      00:16:31      
   6 Николаев Иван             СШОР по СО(Т)               51 2006 00:18:05   +05:50      6    00:02:01( 52) 00:02:43( 53) 00:02:52( 54) 00:05:33( 55) 00:03:47( 34) 00:00:59(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:01      00:04:44      00:07:36      00:13:09      00:16:56      00:17:55      
   7 Балуков Даниил            Ковров - Молодёжный  IIIю  104 2005 00:19:32   +07:17      7    00:01:30( 52) 00:01:40( 53) 00:02:11( 54) 00:03:19( 55) 00:09:53( 34) 00:00:50(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:30      00:03:10      00:05:21      00:08:40      00:18:33      00:19:23      
   8 Тельный Алексей           О-клуб ВАРИАНТ             106 2006 00:20:29   +08:14      8    00:03:03( 52) 00:04:27( 53) 00:03:00( 54) 00:02:33( 55) 00:06:17( 34) 00:00:58(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:03      00:07:30      00:10:30      00:13:03      00:19:20      00:20:18      
   9 Калашников Александр      ДЮКСО                IIIю  126 2009 00:22:56   +10:41      9    00:02:43( 52) 00:03:08( 53) 00:03:24( 54) 00:08:03( 55) 00:04:24( 34) 00:01:02(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:43      00:05:51      00:09:15      00:17:18      00:21:42      00:22:44      
  10 Харьков Сергей            О-клуб ВАРИАНТ             198 2009 00:23:23   +11:08     10    00:01:45( 52) 00:03:16( 53) 00:03:49( 54) 00:07:42( 55) 00:04:27( 34) 00:01:58(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:45      00:05:01      00:08:50      00:16:32      00:20:59      00:22:57      
  11 Пуриков Тимофей           СШОР по СО(Т)               56 2006                            00:01:25( 52) 00:02:06( 53) 00:02:30( 54) 00:01:45( 55) 00:04:31( 33) 00:02:21(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:25      00:03:31      00:06:01      00:07:46      00:12:17      00:14:38      
  12 Даютов Илья               О-клуб ВАРИАНТ             125 2003                            

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


Ж Открыт, 6 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 52)       2( 53)       3( 54)       4( 55)       5( 34)       6(100)   
   1 Степанова Анастасия       ДЮСШ Владимир               19 2009 00:12:55   +00:00      1    00:01:46( 52) 00:01:49( 53) 00:02:33( 54) 00:02:01( 55) 00:03:27( 34) 00:01:05(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:46      00:03:35      00:06:08      00:08:09      00:11:36      00:12:41      
   2 Кривова Марина            ДЮКСО                      136 1993 00:13:30   +00:35      2    00:01:31( 52) 00:02:03( 53) 00:02:41( 54) 00:02:02( 55) 00:03:55( 34) 00:01:07(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:31      00:03:34      00:06:15      00:08:17      00:12:12      00:13:19      
   3 Гладилкина Юля            ДЮКСО                      123 2010 00:14:58   +02:03      3    00:02:11( 52) 00:02:08( 53) 00:02:27( 54) 00:02:15( 55) 00:04:23( 34) 00:01:21(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:11      00:04:19      00:06:46      00:09:01      00:13:24      00:14:45      
   4 Краснова Кира             Ковров - Молодёжный         93 2006 00:26:40   +13:45      4    00:02:17( 52) 00:05:20( 53) 00:03:13( 54) 00:04:03( 55) 00:10:30( 34) 00:01:05(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:17      00:07:37      00:10:50      00:14:53      00:25:23      00:26:28      
   5 Аверина Полина            Владимирская обл.          169 2005 00:30:08   +17:13      5    00:01:10( 52) 00:17:36( 53) 00:02:18( 54) 00:04:03( 55) 00:03:47( 34) 00:01:03(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:10      00:18:46      00:21:04      00:25:07      00:28:54      00:29:57      

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


М10, 6 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 52)       2( 53)       3( 54)       4( 55)       5( 34)       6(100)   
   1 Годунов Борис             Владимирская обл.    Iю    170 2007 00:10:02   +00:00      1    00:01:18( 52) 00:01:35( 53) 00:02:05( 54) 00:01:29( 55) 00:02:35( 34) 00:00:52(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:18      00:02:53      00:04:58      00:06:27      00:09:02      00:09:54      
   2 Лосев Иван                Ковров - Молодёжный  IIю    94 2007 00:10:07   +00:05      2    00:01:12( 52) 00:01:29( 53) 00:01:33( 54) 00:01:57( 55) 00:02:57( 34) 00:00:50(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:12      00:02:41      00:04:14      00:06:11      00:09:08      00:09:58      
   3 Зыков Данила              СШОР по СО(Т)               44 2007 00:11:13   +01:11      3    00:01:08( 52) 00:01:28( 53) 00:01:50( 54) 00:03:25( 55) 00:02:18( 34) 00:00:54(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:08      00:02:36      00:04:26      00:07:51      00:10:09      00:11:03      
   4 Мухин Александр           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              73 2007 00:11:26   +01:24      4    00:01:34( 52) 00:01:45( 53) 00:02:00( 54) 00:01:37( 55) 00:03:05( 34) 00:01:14(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:34      00:03:19      00:05:19      00:06:56      00:10:01      00:11:15      
   5 Вуколов Кирилл            СШОР по СО(Т)               39 2003 00:12:40   +02:38   в/к   00:01:41( 52) 00:02:05( 53) 00:02:09( 54) 00:02:04( 55) 00:03:30( 34) 00:01:00(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:41      00:03:46      00:05:55      00:07:59      00:11:29      00:12:29      
   6 Петров Михаил             Ковров - Молодёжный  IIIю   97 2008 00:13:28   +03:26      5    00:01:30( 52) 00:02:15( 53) 00:01:58( 54) 00:01:59( 55) 00:04:31( 34) 00:01:04(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:30      00:03:45      00:05:43      00:07:42      00:12:13      00:13:17      
   7 Жуков Антон               Ковров - Молодёжный  IIIю   89 2007 00:13:55   +03:53      6    00:01:35( 52) 00:01:58( 53) 00:02:40( 54) 00:01:51( 55) 00:04:35( 34) 00:01:05(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:35      00:03:33      00:06:13      00:08:04      00:12:39      00:13:44      
   8 Соловьёв Алексей          Команда              IIю    21 2007 00:15:46   +05:44      7    00:01:23( 52) 00:01:52( 53) 00:02:53( 54) 00:03:31( 55) 00:05:04( 34) 00:00:53(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:23      00:03:15      00:06:08      00:09:39      00:14:43      00:15:36      
   9 Алексеев Фёдор            Владимир Цемент            166 2007 00:17:02   +07:00      8    00:01:40( 52) 00:01:44( 53) 00:02:06( 54) 00:06:30( 55) 00:03:43( 34) 00:01:10(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:40      00:03:24      00:05:30      00:12:00      00:15:43      00:16:53      
  10 Сергеев Иван              СШОР по СО(Т)               57 2004 00:17:57   +07:55   в/к   00:01:31( 52) 00:02:07( 53) 00:05:29( 54) 00:03:11( 55) 00:04:17( 34) 00:01:11(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:31      00:03:38      00:09:07      00:12:18      00:16:35      00:17:46      
  11 Морозов Василий           СШОР по СО(Т)               50 2008 00:19:10   +09:08      9    00:01:18( 52) 00:02:24( 53) 00:01:30( 54) 00:10:13( 55) 00:02:40( 34) 00:00:57(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:18      00:03:42      00:05:12      00:15:25      00:18:05      00:19:02      
  12 Козлов Даниил             Ковров - Молодёжный         92 2007 00:22:10   +12:08     10    00:02:26( 52) 00:03:04( 53) 00:02:54( 54) 00:02:19( 55) 00:10:04( 34) 00:01:11(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:26      00:05:30      00:08:24      00:10:43      00:20:47      00:21:58      
  13 Петрушко Иван             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              75 2007 00:23:02   +13:00     11    00:01:32( 52) 00:02:00( 53) 00:02:11( 54) 00:10:25( 55) 00:05:29( 34) 00:01:12(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:32      00:03:32      00:05:43      00:16:08      00:21:37      00:22:49      
  14 Климов Андрей             СШОР по СО(Т)               47 2007 00:34:45   +24:43     12    00:01:59( 52) 00:02:27( 53) 00:04:23( 54) 00:06:12( 55) 00:18:13( 34) 00:01:15(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:59      00:04:26      00:08:49      00:15:01      00:33:14      00:34:29      
  15 Одинцов Данила            СШОР по СО(Т)               53 2004 00:43:49   +33:47   в/к   00:01:52( 52) 00:18:28( 53) 00:04:23( 54) 00:06:29( 55) 00:11:26( 34) 00:01:02(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:52      00:20:20      00:24:43      00:31:12      00:42:38      00:43:40      
  16 Сонин Иван                СШОР по СО(Т)               58 2004 00:47:09   +37:07   в/к   00:14:01( 52) 00:02:23( 53) 00:04:14( 54) 00:06:28( 55) 00:00:04( 55) 00:18:08( 34) 00:01:08(100) 
                                                                                               00:14:01      00:16:24      00:20:38      00:27:06      00:27:10      00:45:18      00:46:26      
  17 Гальцов Вадим             СШОР по СО(Т)               40 2004 00:47:46   +37:44   в/к   00:15:03( 52) 00:02:19( 53) 00:04:11( 54) 00:06:31( 55) 00:18:20( 34) 00:01:04(100) 
                                                                                               00:15:03      00:17:22      00:21:33      00:28:04      00:46:24      00:47:28      
  18 Цирулев Илья              СШОР по СО(Т)               62 2004                            00:06:57( 52) 00:37:50( 53) 00:08:23( 55) 00:05:16( 54) 00:08:51( 34) 00:01:07(100) 
                                                                                               00:06:57      00:44:47      00:53:10      00:58:26      01:07:17      01:08:24      
  19 Воронин Михаил            СШОР по СО(Т)               38 2005                            00:05:55( 52) 00:37:46( 53) 00:08:16( 55) 00:05:02( 54) 00:09:01( 34) 00:01:19(100) 
                                                                                               00:05:55      00:43:41      00:51:57      00:56:59      01:06:00      01:07:19      
  20 Платонов Дмитрий          СШОР по СО(Т)               55 2004                            00:01:53( 52) 00:37:51( 53) 00:08:21( 55) 00:05:23( 54) 00:08:44( 34) 00:01:09(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:53      00:39:44      00:48:05      00:53:28      01:02:12      01:03:21      

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


Ж10, 6 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 52)       2( 53)       3( 54)       4( 55)       5( 34)       6(100)   
   1 Морозова Анна             О-клуб ВАРИАНТ             194 2007 00:11:24   +00:00      1    00:11:42( 49) 00:03:40( 50) 00:02:33( 51) 00:02:34( 52) 00:03:11( 53) 00:00:54(100) 00:-22:-36( 52) 00:01:52( 53) 00:01:35( 54) 00:02:05( 55) 00:02:47( 34) 00:00:57(100) 
                                                                                               00:11:42      00:15:22      00:17:55      00:20:29      00:23:40      00:24:34      00:01:58      00:03:50      00:05:25      00:07:30      00:10:17      00:11:14      
   2 Солдатова Софья           ДЮКСО                IIю   149 2008 00:15:24   +04:00      2    00:01:33( 52) 00:02:04( 53) 00:02:49( 54) 00:03:02( 55) 00:04:51( 34) 00:00:55(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:33      00:03:37      00:06:26      00:09:28      00:14:19      00:15:14      
   3 Березина Кристина         Ковров - Молодёжный  IIIю   84 2008 00:17:32   +06:08      3    00:01:37( 52) 00:02:11( 53) 00:01:50( 54) 00:05:53( 55) 00:05:02( 34) 00:00:49(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:37      00:03:48      00:05:38      00:11:31      00:16:33      00:17:22      
   4 Хижова Василиса           ДЮКСО                IIю   154 2008 00:18:31   +07:07      4    00:01:36( 52) 00:02:27( 53) 00:02:14( 54) 00:03:11( 55) 00:07:58( 34) 00:00:55(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:36      00:04:03      00:06:17      00:09:28      00:17:26      00:18:21      
   5 Мелкомукова Юлия          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              72 2008 00:19:20   +07:56      5    00:01:15( 52) 00:02:07( 53) 00:02:17( 54) 00:02:23( 55) 00:10:16( 34) 00:00:49(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:15      00:03:22      00:05:39      00:08:02      00:18:18      00:19:07      
   6 Реброва Анастасия         Ковров - Молодёжный  IIIю   98 2007 00:20:34   +09:10      6    00:02:26( 52) 00:01:48( 53) 00:01:59( 54) 00:03:19( 55) 00:10:05( 34) 00:00:48(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:26      00:04:14      00:06:13      00:09:32      00:19:37      00:20:25      
   7 Сатимова Зоя              ДЮКСО                IIIю  148 2007 00:21:09   +09:45      7    00:03:36( 52) 00:01:51( 53) 00:03:01( 54) 00:03:02( 55) 00:08:35( 34) 00:00:04( 34) 00:00:49(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:36      00:05:27      00:08:28      00:11:30      00:20:05      00:20:09      00:20:58      
   8 Мансурова Екатерина       СШОР по СО(Т)               48 2004 00:21:25   +10:01   в/к   00:03:53( 52) 00:02:33( 53) 00:03:19( 54) 00:03:13( 55) 00:05:51( 34) 00:02:05(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:53      00:06:26      00:09:45      00:12:58      00:18:49      00:20:54      
   9 Бекина Полина             СШОР по СО(Т)               33 2007 00:21:29   +10:05      8    00:01:29( 52) 00:02:23( 53) 00:08:39( 54) 00:02:55( 55) 00:04:55( 34) 00:00:55(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:29      00:03:52      00:12:31      00:15:26      00:20:21      00:21:16      
  10 Исаичкина Софья           СШОР по СО(Т)               45 2004 00:23:22   +11:58   в/к   00:05:51( 52) 00:02:29( 53) 00:03:23( 54) 00:03:10( 55) 00:06:05( 34) 00:01:59(100) 
                                                                                               00:05:51      00:08:20      00:11:43      00:14:53      00:20:58      00:22:57      
  11 Степанова Анна            СШОР по СО(Т)               59 2004 00:26:57   +15:33   в/к   00:02:48( 52) 00:02:23( 53) 00:03:00( 54) 00:02:58( 55) 00:14:36( 34) 00:00:56(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:48      00:05:11      00:08:11      00:11:09      00:25:45      00:26:41      
  12 Бухарова Ксения           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              66 2008 00:27:51   +16:27      9    00:01:22( 52) 00:16:49( 53) 00:02:12( 54) 00:02:17( 55) 00:03:47( 34) 00:01:11(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:22      00:18:11      00:20:23      00:22:40      00:26:27      00:27:38      
  13 Еремейцева Карина         СШОР по СО(Т)               43 2004 00:28:58   +17:34   в/к   00:04:45( 52) 00:02:27( 53) 00:03:07( 54) 00:02:54( 55) 00:14:30( 34) 00:00:53(100) 
                                                                                               00:04:45      00:07:12      00:10:19      00:13:13      00:27:43      00:28:36      
  14 Акимова Арина             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              63 2008 00:29:54   +18:30     10    00:01:50( 52) 00:03:14( 53) 00:02:31( 54) 00:11:00( 55) 00:08:40( 34) 00:02:28(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:50      00:05:04      00:07:35      00:18:35      00:27:15      00:29:43      
  15 Котова Мария              ДЮКСО                IIIю  135 2008                            00:01:21( 52) 00:09:26( 53) 00:01:49( 54) 00:02:51( 55) 00:02:19( 33) 00:05:42( 34) 
                                                                                               00:01:21      00:10:47      00:12:36      00:15:27      00:17:46      00:23:28      

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


М12, 9 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 57)       2( 55)       3( 49)       4( 58)       5( 50)       6( 53)       7( 33)       8( 34)       9(100)   
   1 Брызгалов Павел           СШОР по СО(Т)        Iю     35 2006 00:22:34   +00:00      1    00:01:38( 57) 00:03:02( 55) 00:04:23( 49) 00:01:32( 58) 00:02:15( 50) 00:05:26( 53) 00:01:52( 33) 00:01:30( 34) 00:00:49(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:38      00:04:40      00:09:03      00:10:35      00:12:50      00:18:16      00:20:08      00:21:38      00:22:27      
   2 Сурков Артём              Ковров - Молодёжный  Iю    100 2006 00:25:33   +02:59      2    00:01:48( 57) 00:03:05( 55) 00:02:48( 49) 00:02:57( 58) 00:06:28( 50) 00:01:38( 53) 00:04:16( 33) 00:01:39( 34) 00:00:47(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:48      00:04:53      00:07:41      00:10:38      00:17:06      00:18:44      00:23:00      00:24:39      00:25:26      
   3 Теровкин Юра              СШОР по СО(Т)        Iю     60 2006 00:25:45   +03:11      3    00:02:22( 57) 00:03:52( 55) 00:07:31( 49) 00:02:29( 58) 00:02:48( 50) 00:01:52( 53) 00:02:29( 33) 00:01:28( 34) 00:00:46(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:22      00:06:14      00:13:45      00:16:14      00:19:02      00:20:54      00:23:23      00:24:51      00:25:37      
   4 Степанов Никита           ДЮСШ Владимир        Iю     17 2005 00:28:29   +05:55      4    00:05:30( 57) 00:03:03( 55) 00:04:40( 49) 00:01:38( 58) 00:04:58( 50) 00:03:39( 53) 00:02:01( 33) 00:02:04( 34) 00:00:47(100) 
                                                                                               00:05:30      00:08:33      00:13:13      00:14:51      00:19:49      00:23:28      00:25:29      00:27:33      00:28:20      
   5 Зякин Никита              ДЮСШ Владимир        Iю     10 2005 00:30:43   +08:09      5    00:02:17( 57) 00:04:23( 55) 00:07:39( 49) 00:01:59( 58) 00:06:03( 50) 00:02:02( 53) 00:02:45( 33) 00:02:25( 34) 00:01:01(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:17      00:06:40      00:14:19      00:16:18      00:22:21      00:24:23      00:27:08      00:29:33      00:30:34      
   6 Билык Григорий            ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIю   206 2005 00:34:15   +11:41      6    00:04:30( 57) 00:05:38( 55) 00:06:54( 49) 00:03:13( 58) 00:03:10( 50) 00:02:03( 53) 00:05:37( 33) 00:02:02( 34) 00:00:57(100) 
                                                                                               00:04:30      00:10:08      00:17:02      00:20:15      00:23:25      00:25:28      00:31:05      00:33:07      00:34:04      
   7 Федин Егор                ДЮКСО                      152 2006 00:36:21   +13:47      7    00:02:35( 57) 00:04:58( 55) 00:11:10( 49) 00:03:12( 58) 00:03:53( 50) 00:02:09( 53) 00:05:21( 33) 00:01:50( 34) 00:01:03(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:35      00:07:33      00:18:43      00:21:55      00:25:48      00:27:57      00:33:18      00:35:08      00:36:11      
   8 Якушев Антон              ДЮКСО                Iю    159 2005 00:36:30   +13:56      8    00:02:07( 57) 00:04:33( 55) 00:08:58( 49) 00:07:46( 58) 00:04:15( 50) 00:01:50( 53) 00:04:18( 33) 00:01:44( 34) 00:00:49(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:07      00:06:40      00:15:38      00:23:24      00:27:39      00:29:29      00:33:47      00:35:31      00:36:20      
   9 Алексеев Андрей           ДЮКСО                      142 2006 00:36:41   +14:07      9    00:01:48( 57) 00:04:23( 55) 00:09:06( 49) 00:02:15( 58) 00:03:18( 50) 00:09:36( 53) 00:03:49( 33) 00:01:29( 34) 00:00:49(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:48      00:06:11      00:15:17      00:17:32      00:20:50      00:30:26      00:34:15      00:35:44      00:36:33      
  10 Тихомиров Никита          ковров дегтяревец    IIIю  186 2006 00:38:06   +15:32     10    00:04:20( 57) 00:05:31( 55) 00:10:57( 49) 00:02:59( 58) 00:03:24( 50) 00:02:07( 53) 00:05:52( 33) 00:01:51( 34) 00:00:54(100) 
                                                                                               00:04:20      00:09:51      00:20:48      00:23:47      00:27:11      00:29:18      00:35:10      00:37:01      00:37:55      
  11 Канаев Дмитрий            Ковров - Молодёжный  Iю     90 2006 00:38:19   +15:45     11    00:04:13( 57) 00:04:30( 55) 00:08:53( 49) 00:07:53( 58) 00:04:17( 50) 00:01:47( 53) 00:04:07( 33) 00:01:45( 34) 00:00:46(100) 
                                                                                               00:04:13      00:08:43      00:17:36      00:25:29      00:29:46      00:31:33      00:35:40      00:37:25      00:38:11      
  12 Тимофеев Владислав        Ковров - Молодёжный  IIю   101 2006 00:40:17   +17:43     12    00:01:46( 57) 00:04:42( 55) 00:13:13( 49) 00:07:45( 58) 00:04:23( 50) 00:01:49( 53) 00:04:08( 33) 00:01:37( 34) 00:00:47(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:46      00:06:28      00:19:41      00:27:26      00:31:49      00:33:38      00:37:46      00:39:23      00:40:10      
  13 Ребрик Иван               ДЮСШ Владимир               15 2005 00:40:32   +17:58     13    00:00:-52( 48) 00:02:06( 52) 00:02:13( 51) 00:01:13( 50) 00:01:11( 49) 00:01:52( 53) 00:03:37( 54) 00:04:10(100) 00:-9:-2( 57) 00:05:36( 55) 00:10:36( 49) 00:03:32( 58) 00:03:31( 50) 00:02:09( 53) 00:05:28( 33) 00:01:43( 34) 00:01:14(100) 
                                                                                               00:00:-52      00:01:14      00:03:27      00:04:40      00:05:51      00:07:43      00:11:20      00:15:30      00:06:28      00:12:04      00:22:40      00:26:12      00:29:43      00:31:52      00:37:20      00:39:03      00:40:17      
  14 Клипов Всеволод           Ковров - Молодёжный  IIю    91 2005 00:41:48   +19:14     14    00:02:35( 57) 00:04:10( 55) 00:10:54( 49) 00:02:43( 58) 00:08:43( 50) 00:03:31( 53) 00:05:09( 33) 00:02:55( 34) 00:00:57(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:35      00:06:45      00:17:39      00:20:22      00:29:05      00:32:36      00:37:45      00:40:40      00:41:37      
  15 Димаков Иван              ДЮСШ Владимир        Iю      4 2005 00:42:31   +19:57     15    00:02:49( 57) 00:03:53( 55) 00:21:29( 49) 00:01:36( 58) 00:04:04( 50) 00:01:55( 53) 00:04:06( 33) 00:01:40( 34) 00:00:50(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:49      00:06:42      00:28:11      00:29:47      00:33:51      00:35:46      00:39:52      00:41:32      00:42:22      
  16 Киселев Данилл            ДЮКСО                Iю    121 2006 00:46:34   +24:00     16    00:05:54( 57) 00:04:51( 55) 00:21:25( 49) 00:01:33( 58) 00:04:00( 50) 00:02:05( 53) 00:04:07( 33) 00:01:35( 34) 00:00:49(100) 00:00:05(100) 
                                                                                               00:05:54      00:10:45      00:32:10      00:33:43      00:37:43      00:39:48      00:43:55      00:45:30      00:46:19      00:46:24      
  17 Ермилов Андрей            ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIIю   68 2006 00:48:19   +25:45     17    00:14:32( 57) 00:05:29( 55) 00:10:44( 49) 00:03:23( 58) 00:03:19( 50) 00:02:04( 53) 00:05:50( 33) 00:01:51( 34) 00:00:55(100) 
                                                                                               00:14:32      00:20:01      00:30:45      00:34:08      00:37:27      00:39:31      00:45:21      00:47:12      00:48:07      
  18 Бурдилов Иван             СШОР по СО(Т)        IIIю   36 2004 01:05:02   +42:28   в/к   00:01:23( 57) 00:09:44( 55) 00:02:49( 49) 00:03:55( 58) 00:28:40( 50) 00:03:53( 53) 00:11:17( 33) 00:01:43( 34) 00:01:29(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:23      00:11:07      00:13:56      00:17:51      00:46:31      00:50:24      01:01:41      01:03:24      01:04:53      

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


Ж12, 8 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 52)       2( 55)       3( 58)       4( 50)       5( 53)       6( 33)       7( 34)       8(100)   
   1 Мухина Анна               ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю     74 2005 00:16:12   +00:00      1    00:01:08( 52) 00:02:48( 55) 00:02:45( 58) 00:03:10( 50) 00:01:38( 53) 00:02:11( 33) 00:01:31( 34) 00:00:52(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:08      00:03:56      00:06:41      00:09:51      00:11:29      00:13:40      00:15:11      00:16:03      
   2 Моисеева Софья            Владимирская обл.    IIIю  178 2005 00:22:15   +06:03      2    00:01:24( 52) 00:04:09( 55) 00:03:53( 58) 00:04:08( 50) 00:02:23( 53) 00:03:10( 33) 00:01:45( 34) 00:01:10(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:24      00:05:33      00:09:26      00:13:34      00:15:57      00:19:07      00:20:52      00:22:02      
   3 Захарова Арина            ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю     69 2006 00:23:35   +07:23      3    00:01:17( 52) 00:04:00( 55) 00:03:26( 58) 00:03:16( 50) 00:02:45( 53) 00:02:55( 33) 00:04:46( 34) 00:01:01(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:17      00:05:17      00:08:43      00:11:59      00:14:44      00:17:39      00:22:25      00:23:26      
   4 Койкова Анастасия         Владимирская обл.    IIIю  174 2005 00:23:54   +07:42      4    00:01:13( 52) 00:03:53( 55) 00:03:04( 58) 00:04:20( 50) 00:03:18( 53) 00:03:56( 33) 00:03:11( 34) 00:00:49(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:13      00:05:06      00:08:10      00:12:30      00:15:48      00:19:44      00:22:55      00:23:44      
   5 Пряхина Полина            ковров дегтяревец    IIю   183 2005 00:25:16   +09:04      5    00:01:06( 52) 00:04:29( 55) 00:04:17( 58) 00:03:15( 50) 00:02:16( 53) 00:02:17( 33) 00:06:43( 34) 00:00:44(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:06      00:05:35      00:09:52      00:13:07      00:15:23      00:17:40      00:24:23      00:25:07      
   6 Барабанова Алёна          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIIю   64 2005 00:27:52   +11:40      6    00:01:04( 52) 00:03:31( 55) 00:04:55( 58) 00:03:11( 50) 00:07:12( 53) 00:04:51( 33) 00:02:03( 34) 00:00:56(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:04      00:04:35      00:09:30      00:12:41      00:19:53      00:24:44      00:26:47      00:27:43      
   7 Ребрик Ева                ДЮСШ Владимир               14 2006 00:29:33   +13:21      7    00:01:34( 52) 00:09:41( 55) 00:03:24( 58) 00:03:23( 50) 00:02:39( 53) 00:03:02( 33) 00:04:39( 34) 00:01:01(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:34      00:11:15      00:14:39      00:18:02      00:20:41      00:23:43      00:28:22      00:29:23      
   8 Ионова Яна                О-клуб ВАРИАНТ             192 2006 00:29:59   +13:47      8    00:01:16( 52) 00:05:33( 55) 00:04:49( 58) 00:04:18( 50) 00:05:54( 53) 00:05:00( 33) 00:02:00( 34) 00:00:57(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:16      00:06:49      00:11:38      00:15:56      00:21:50      00:26:50      00:28:50      00:29:47      
   9 Титова Анна               ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIIю   76 2006 00:35:20   +19:08      9    00:01:11( 52) 00:03:32( 55) 00:09:17( 58) 00:12:02( 50) 00:02:39( 53) 00:03:33( 33) 00:02:04( 34) 00:00:51(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:11      00:04:43      00:14:00      00:26:02      00:28:41      00:32:14      00:34:18      00:35:09      

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


М14, 13 КП, 3.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 51)       3( 50)       4( 58)       5( 41)       6( 40)       7( 48)       8( 42)       9( 44)      10( 56)      11( 52)      12( 34)      13(100)   
   1 Лукинов Сергей            ДЮКСО                I     140 2004 00:29:34   +00:00      1    00:01:37( 35) 00:02:07( 51) 00:01:03( 50) 00:02:02( 58) 00:02:09( 41) 00:01:37( 40) 00:02:32( 48) 00:05:17( 42) 00:01:59( 44) 00:04:57( 56) 00:01:25( 52) 00:01:56( 34) 00:00:47(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:37      00:03:44      00:04:47      00:06:49      00:08:58      00:10:35      00:13:07      00:18:24      00:20:23      00:25:20      00:26:45      00:28:41      00:29:28      
   2 Шишков Даниил             ДЮКСО                II    157 2003 00:31:58   +02:24      2    00:01:55( 35) 00:02:14( 51) 00:01:29( 50) 00:02:17( 58) 00:02:48( 41) 00:02:18( 40) 00:03:23( 48) 00:03:11( 42) 00:02:27( 44) 00:05:24( 56) 00:01:17( 52) 00:02:28( 34) 00:00:40(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:55      00:04:09      00:05:38      00:07:55      00:10:43      00:13:01      00:16:24      00:19:35      00:22:02      00:27:26      00:28:43      00:31:11      00:31:51      
   3 Зубов Павел               ДЮСШ Владимир        III     9 2004 00:32:16   +02:42      3    00:03:19( 35) 00:02:22( 51) 00:02:36( 50) 00:02:09( 58) 00:02:37( 41) 00:01:46( 40) 00:03:02( 48) 00:02:15( 42) 00:02:15( 44) 00:05:56( 56) 00:01:03( 52) 00:02:01( 34) 00:00:45(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:19      00:05:41      00:08:17      00:10:26      00:13:03      00:14:49      00:17:51      00:20:06      00:22:21      00:28:17      00:29:20      00:31:21      00:32:06      
   4 Панкратов Михаил          СШОР по СО(Т)        Iю     54 2004 00:32:31   +02:57      4    00:01:31( 35) 00:02:02( 51) 00:02:31( 50) 00:02:08( 58) 00:02:33( 41) 00:01:50( 40) 00:04:31( 48) 00:03:45( 42) 00:03:45( 44) 00:04:28( 56) 00:00:57( 52) 00:01:46( 34) 00:00:38(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:31      00:03:33      00:06:04      00:08:12      00:10:45      00:12:35      00:17:06      00:20:51      00:24:36      00:29:04      00:30:01      00:31:47      00:32:25      
   5 Фомичёв Роман             лично                       32 2004 00:33:08   +03:34      5    00:02:23( 35) 00:02:14( 51) 00:01:28( 50) 00:02:20( 58) 00:02:14( 41) 00:02:01( 40) 00:03:00( 48) 00:04:57( 42) 00:02:20( 44) 00:05:46( 56) 00:01:20( 52) 00:02:15( 34) 00:00:43(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:23      00:04:37      00:06:05      00:08:25      00:10:39      00:12:40      00:15:40      00:20:37      00:22:57      00:28:43      00:30:03      00:32:18      00:33:01      
   6 Ионов Роман               О-клуб ВАРИАНТ       IIю   191 2003 00:33:42   +04:08      6    00:02:38( 35) 00:02:04( 51) 00:01:33( 50) 00:02:18( 58) 00:02:47( 41) 00:01:49( 40) 00:03:34( 48) 00:04:19( 42) 00:02:07( 44) 00:06:45( 56) 00:00:58( 52) 00:01:54( 34) 00:00:48(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:38      00:04:42      00:06:15      00:08:33      00:11:20      00:13:09      00:16:43      00:21:02      00:23:09      00:29:54      00:30:52      00:32:46      00:33:34      
   7 Туршаков Артём            ДЮСШ по СО           II    179 2004 00:34:29   +04:55      7    00:02:02( 35) 00:03:32( 51) 00:03:54( 50) 00:02:20( 58) 00:02:42( 41) 00:01:44( 40) 00:02:54( 48) 00:02:54( 42) 00:02:13( 44) 00:06:05( 56) 00:01:07( 52) 00:02:05( 34) 00:00:50(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:02      00:05:34      00:09:28      00:11:48      00:14:30      00:16:14      00:19:08      00:22:02      00:24:15      00:30:20      00:31:27      00:33:32      00:34:22      
   8 Котов Дмитрий             ДЮКСО                II    132 2004 00:35:50   +06:16      8    00:02:20( 35) 00:03:08( 51) 00:01:56( 50) 00:03:10( 58) 00:03:09( 41) 00:02:18( 40) 00:03:06( 48) 00:03:46( 42) 00:03:45( 44) 00:04:42( 56) 00:01:11( 52) 00:02:22( 34) 00:00:50(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:20      00:05:28      00:07:24      00:10:34      00:13:43      00:16:01      00:19:07      00:22:53      00:26:38      00:31:20      00:32:31      00:34:53      00:35:43      
   9 Тихонов Евгений           СШОР по СО(Т)        III    61 2003 00:36:12   +06:38      9    00:03:30( 35) 00:03:33( 51) 00:01:43( 50) 00:02:48( 58) 00:03:32( 41) 00:01:50( 40) 00:03:21( 48) 00:04:13( 42) 00:01:59( 44) 00:05:00( 56) 00:01:18( 52) 00:02:23( 34) 00:00:54(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:30      00:07:03      00:08:46      00:11:34      00:15:06      00:16:56      00:20:17      00:24:30      00:26:29      00:31:29      00:32:47      00:35:10      00:36:04      
  10 Душин Захар               Ковров - Молодёжный  II     88 2003 00:37:00   +07:26     10    00:02:37( 35) 00:02:22( 51) 00:02:01( 50) 00:02:08( 58) 00:03:09( 41) 00:01:55( 40) 00:02:43( 48) 00:04:01( 42) 00:03:03( 44) 00:06:57( 56) 00:02:07( 52) 00:03:00( 34) 00:00:50(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:37      00:04:59      00:07:00      00:09:08      00:12:17      00:14:12      00:16:55      00:20:56      00:23:59      00:30:56      00:33:03      00:36:03      00:36:53      
  11 Сухарев Артём             ковров дегтяревец    IIю   185 2003 00:38:06   +08:32     11    00:01:59( 35) 00:02:05( 51) 00:01:41( 50) 00:03:00( 58) 00:03:23( 41) 00:01:52( 40) 00:03:16( 48) 00:04:02( 42) 00:02:38( 44) 00:09:18( 56) 00:01:09( 52) 00:02:39( 34) 00:00:56(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:59      00:04:04      00:05:45      00:08:45      00:12:08      00:14:00      00:17:16      00:21:18      00:23:56      00:33:14      00:34:23      00:37:02      00:37:58      
  12 Батищев Марк              ковров дегтяревец    I     180 2003 00:39:52   +10:18     12    00:01:39( 35) 00:01:56( 51) 00:01:28( 50) 00:02:31( 58) 00:02:23( 41) 00:01:30( 40) 00:13:13( 48) 00:03:10( 42) 00:02:18( 44) 00:05:20( 56) 00:01:05( 52) 00:02:28( 34) 00:00:45(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:39      00:03:35      00:05:03      00:07:34      00:09:57      00:11:27      00:24:40      00:27:50      00:30:08      00:35:28      00:36:33      00:39:01      00:39:46      
  13 Листенгартен Дмитрий      ДЮКСО                III   139 2003 00:40:21   +10:47     13    00:02:32( 35) 00:02:33( 51) 00:01:48( 50) 00:02:40( 58) 00:03:41( 41) 00:01:59( 40) 00:03:24( 48) 00:03:51( 42) 00:02:24( 44) 00:10:19( 56) 00:01:22( 52) 00:02:34( 34) 00:01:04(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:32      00:05:05      00:06:53      00:09:33      00:13:14      00:15:13      00:18:37      00:22:28      00:24:52      00:35:11      00:36:33      00:39:07      00:40:11      
  14 Демидов Данил             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю     67 2004 00:44:19   +14:45     14    00:02:50( 35) 00:02:47( 51) 00:01:58( 50) 00:03:27( 58) 00:03:49( 41) 00:02:22( 40) 00:05:01( 48) 00:04:00( 42) 00:02:36( 44) 00:09:48( 56) 00:01:50( 52) 00:02:46( 34) 00:00:56(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:50      00:05:37      00:07:35      00:11:02      00:14:51      00:17:13      00:22:14      00:26:14      00:28:50      00:38:38      00:40:28      00:43:14      00:44:10      
  15 Варначёв Егор             Ковров - Молодёжный  II     86 2003 00:46:01   +16:27     15    00:01:51( 35) 00:03:28( 51) 00:06:36( 50) 00:03:28( 58) 00:03:36( 41) 00:01:46( 40) 00:04:18( 48) 00:03:36( 42) 00:04:00( 44) 00:07:15( 56) 00:01:55( 52) 00:03:12( 34) 00:00:52(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:51      00:05:19      00:11:55      00:15:23      00:18:59      00:20:45      00:25:03      00:28:39      00:32:39      00:39:54      00:41:49      00:45:01      00:45:53      
  16 Кулаков Данила            ковров дегтяревец    IIIю  181 2004 00:59:45   +30:11     16    00:02:00( 35) 00:04:51( 51) 00:03:32( 50) 00:04:10( 58) 00:04:31( 41) 00:02:15( 40) 00:05:08( 48) 00:05:19( 42) 00:04:09( 44) 00:14:48( 56) 00:01:38( 52) 00:06:21( 34) 00:00:53(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:00      00:06:51      00:10:23      00:14:33      00:19:04      00:21:19      00:26:27      00:31:46      00:35:55      00:50:43      00:52:21      00:58:42      00:59:35      
  17 Долгов Данила             Ковров - Молодёжный  III    87 2003 01:03:33   +33:59     17    00:01:48( 35) 00:06:55( 51) 00:10:43( 50) 00:04:56( 58) 00:03:24( 41) 00:01:40( 40) 00:13:41( 48) 00:03:49( 42) 00:01:59( 44) 00:06:44( 56) 00:04:35( 52) 00:02:33( 34) 00:00:39(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:48      00:08:43      00:19:26      00:24:22      00:27:46      00:29:26      00:43:07      00:46:56      00:48:55      00:55:39      01:00:14      01:02:47      01:03:26      

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


Ж14, 12 КП, 2.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 57)       2( 35)       3( 50)       4( 58)       5( 49)       6( 41)       7( 38)       8( 44)       9( 55)      10( 33)      11( 34)      12(100)   
   1 Мельникова Светлана       Владимирская обл.    Iю    175 2003 00:26:52   +00:00      1    00:02:36( 57) 00:01:53( 35) 00:02:31( 50) 00:02:10( 58) 00:01:43( 49) 00:02:14( 41) 00:02:20( 38) 00:03:23( 44) 00:03:56( 55) 00:01:33( 33) 00:01:36( 34) 00:00:49(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:36      00:04:29      00:07:00      00:09:10      00:10:53      00:13:07      00:15:27      00:18:50      00:22:46      00:24:19      00:25:55      00:26:44      
   2 Ламова Анастасия          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю     71 2004 00:27:19   +00:27      2    00:01:24( 57) 00:01:17( 35) 00:02:23( 50) 00:01:42( 58) 00:05:31( 49) 00:01:41( 41) 00:02:21( 38) 00:03:43( 44) 00:03:46( 55) 00:01:19( 33) 00:01:23( 34) 00:00:41(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:24      00:02:41      00:05:04      00:06:46      00:12:17      00:13:58      00:16:19      00:20:02      00:23:48      00:25:07      00:26:30      00:27:11      
   3 Гладилкина Олеся          ДЮКСО                I     118 2004 00:28:07   +01:15      3    00:02:32( 57) 00:01:12( 35) 00:02:09( 50) 00:02:18( 58) 00:03:02( 49) 00:02:33( 41) 00:02:35( 38) 00:03:59( 44) 00:03:45( 55) 00:01:23( 33) 00:01:39( 34) 00:00:50(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:32      00:03:44      00:05:53      00:08:11      00:11:13      00:13:46      00:16:21      00:20:20      00:24:05      00:25:28      00:27:07      00:27:57      
   4 Михайлова Яна             СШОР по СО(Т)        III    49 2003 00:30:25   +03:33      4    00:01:42( 57) 00:01:39( 35) 00:04:44( 50) 00:01:48( 58) 00:05:28( 49) 00:01:42( 41) 00:02:28( 38) 00:03:35( 44) 00:03:45( 55) 00:01:20( 33) 00:01:22( 34) 00:00:45(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:42      00:03:21      00:08:05      00:09:53      00:15:21      00:17:03      00:19:31      00:23:06      00:26:51      00:28:11      00:29:33      00:30:18      
   5 Назарова Полина           ДЮКСО                II    146 2004 00:30:44   +03:52      5    00:01:49( 57) 00:02:21( 35) 00:03:15( 50) 00:02:15( 58) 00:02:15( 49) 00:02:13( 41) 00:02:28( 38) 00:03:41( 44) 00:06:12( 55) 00:01:41( 33) 00:01:34( 34) 00:00:52(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:49      00:04:10      00:07:25      00:09:40      00:11:55      00:14:08      00:16:36      00:20:17      00:26:29      00:28:10      00:29:44      00:30:36      
   6 Фокина Вера               ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       II     77 2004 00:33:02   +06:10      6    00:01:18( 57) 00:02:13( 35) 00:03:13( 50) 00:04:30( 58) 00:01:47( 49) 00:02:26( 41) 00:02:59( 38) 00:04:38( 44) 00:05:00( 55) 00:01:45( 33) 00:01:41( 34) 00:01:23(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:18      00:03:31      00:06:44      00:11:14      00:13:01      00:15:27      00:18:26      00:23:04      00:28:04      00:29:49      00:31:30      00:32:53      
   7 Большева Анна             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю     65 2004 00:33:14   +06:22      7    00:02:12( 57) 00:02:21( 35) 00:06:09( 50) 00:02:01( 58) 00:05:38( 49) 00:01:39( 41) 00:02:17( 38) 00:03:47( 44) 00:03:45( 55) 00:01:17( 33) 00:01:22( 34) 00:00:39(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:12      00:04:33      00:10:42      00:12:43      00:18:21      00:20:00      00:22:17      00:26:04      00:29:49      00:31:06      00:32:28      00:33:07      
   8 Гусева Мария              СШОР по СО(Т)        III    42 2004 00:42:02   +15:10      8    00:02:15( 57) 00:01:39( 35) 00:03:16( 50) 00:03:21( 58) 00:07:02( 49) 00:09:24( 41) 00:02:34( 38) 00:03:14( 44) 00:04:11( 55) 00:01:22( 33) 00:02:47( 34) 00:00:49(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:15      00:03:54      00:07:10      00:10:31      00:17:33      00:26:57      00:29:31      00:32:45      00:36:56      00:38:18      00:41:05      00:41:54      
   9 Семёнова Елизавета        О-клуб ВАРИАНТ             196 2004 00:55:27   +28:35      9    00:06:53( 57) 00:04:07( 35) 00:04:48( 50) 00:02:56( 58) 00:07:24( 49) 00:03:10( 41) 00:07:06( 38) 00:06:06( 44) 00:06:32( 55) 00:01:55( 33) 00:02:46( 34) 00:01:34(100) 
                                                                                               00:06:53      00:11:00      00:15:48      00:18:44      00:26:08      00:29:18      00:36:24      00:42:30      00:49:02      00:50:57      00:53:43      00:55:17      
  10 Лаптева Полина            ДЮКСО                II    138 2004                            00:36:43(100) 00:-15:-37( 47) 00:02:34( 56) 00:06:43( 48) 00:04:07( 44) 00:01:28( 53) 00:02:05( 54) 00:00:45( 52) 00:02:14( 55) 00:01:23( 46) 00:01:29( 50) 00:01:39( 51) 00:01:35( 55) 00:01:46(100) 00:-46:-23( 57) 00:05:04( 35) 00:06:11( 50) 00:01:58( 58) 00:05:34( 49) 00:01:47( 41) 00:02:23( 38) 00:03:42( 44) 00:03:49( 55) 00:01:23( 33) 00:01:17( 34) 
                                                                                               00:36:43      00:21:06      00:23:40      00:30:23      00:34:30      00:35:58      00:38:03      00:38:48      00:41:02      00:42:25      00:43:54      00:45:33      00:47:08      00:48:54      00:02:31      00:07:35      00:13:46      00:15:44      00:21:18      00:23:05      00:25:28      00:29:10      00:32:59      00:34:22      00:35:39      

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


М16, 17 КП, 4.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 56)       2( 32)       3( 51)       4( 58)       5( 37)       6( 43)       7( 38)       8( 40)       9( 47)      10( 39)      11( 41)      12( 36)      13( 50)      14( 35)      15( 33)      16( 34)      17(100)   
   1 Степанов Савелий          ДЮСШ Владимир        I      18 2002 00:37:49   +00:00      1    00:02:02( 56) 00:02:05( 32) 00:03:42( 51) 00:02:08( 58) 00:03:37( 37) 00:02:19( 43) 00:01:08( 38) 00:01:54( 40) 00:02:20( 47) 00:02:08( 39) 00:02:24( 41) 00:03:22( 36) 00:02:18( 50) 00:03:08( 35) 00:01:29( 33) 00:01:02( 34) 00:00:36(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:02      00:04:07      00:07:49      00:09:57      00:13:34      00:15:53      00:17:01      00:18:55      00:21:15      00:23:23      00:25:47      00:29:09      00:31:27      00:34:35      00:36:04      00:37:06      00:37:42      
   2 Петров Данила             ковров дегтяревец    I     182 2002 00:40:22   +02:33      2    00:02:18( 56) 00:02:24( 32) 00:03:17( 51) 00:02:22( 58) 00:03:26( 37) 00:02:12( 43) 00:03:05( 38) 00:02:18( 40) 00:02:19( 47) 00:01:40( 39) 00:02:46( 41) 00:03:23( 36) 00:02:30( 50) 00:02:19( 35) 00:01:40( 33) 00:01:29( 34) 00:00:47(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:18      00:04:42      00:07:59      00:10:21      00:13:47      00:15:59      00:19:04      00:21:22      00:23:41      00:25:21      00:28:07      00:31:30      00:34:00      00:36:19      00:37:59      00:39:28      00:40:15      
   3 Кожин Илья                О-клуб ВАРИАНТ       Iю    193 2002 00:46:22   +08:33      3    00:02:00( 56) 00:04:06( 32) 00:04:00( 51) 00:02:07( 58) 00:04:23( 37) 00:02:19( 43) 00:01:10( 38) 00:02:19( 40) 00:02:25( 47) 00:02:44( 39) 00:02:59( 41) 00:05:45( 36) 00:03:44( 50) 00:02:04( 35) 00:01:43( 33) 00:01:41( 34) 00:00:45(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:00      00:06:06      00:10:06      00:12:13      00:16:36      00:18:55      00:20:05      00:22:24      00:24:49      00:27:33      00:30:32      00:36:17      00:40:01      00:42:05      00:43:48      00:45:29      00:46:14      
   4 Свинухин Иван             Ковров - Молодёжный  III    99 2002 00:47:10   +09:21      4    00:02:03( 56) 00:03:00( 32) 00:03:42( 51) 00:02:22( 58) 00:06:48( 37) 00:02:50( 43) 00:01:01( 38) 00:02:33( 40) 00:02:34( 47) 00:02:28( 39) 00:02:47( 41) 00:04:13( 36) 00:03:12( 50) 00:03:20( 35) 00:00:04( 35) 00:01:46( 33) 00:01:35( 34) 00:00:44(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:03      00:05:03      00:08:45      00:11:07      00:17:55      00:20:45      00:21:46      00:24:19      00:26:53      00:29:21      00:32:08      00:36:21      00:39:33      00:42:53      00:42:57      00:44:43      00:46:18      00:47:02      
   5 Белов Данила              СШОР по СО(Т)        I      34 2002 00:47:44   +09:55      5    00:02:13( 56) 00:11:42( 32) 00:03:41( 51) 00:02:08( 58) 00:03:38( 37) 00:02:35( 43) 00:00:52( 38) 00:01:56( 40) 00:02:34( 47) 00:02:10( 39) 00:02:20( 41) 00:03:18( 36) 00:02:25( 50) 00:02:53( 35) 00:01:27( 33) 00:01:07( 34) 00:00:38(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:13      00:13:55      00:17:36      00:19:44      00:23:22      00:25:57      00:26:49      00:28:45      00:31:19      00:33:29      00:35:49      00:39:07      00:41:32      00:44:25      00:45:52      00:46:59      00:47:37      
   6 Щеголев Матвей            ДЮСШ Владимир        II     20 2001 00:55:16   +17:27      6    00:03:27( 56) 00:02:49( 32) 00:04:33( 51) 00:04:14( 58) 00:06:31( 37) 00:02:26( 43) 00:01:32( 38) 00:03:43( 40) 00:04:55( 47) 00:03:15( 39) 00:02:28( 41) 00:03:28( 36) 00:04:16( 50) 00:03:18( 35) 00:01:58( 33) 00:01:21( 34) 00:00:53(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:27      00:06:16      00:10:49      00:15:03      00:21:34      00:24:00      00:25:32      00:29:15      00:34:10      00:37:25      00:39:53      00:43:21      00:47:37      00:50:55      00:52:53      00:54:14      00:55:07      

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


Ж16, 13 КП, 3.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 51)       3( 50)       4( 58)       5( 41)       6( 40)       7( 48)       8( 42)       9( 44)      10( 56)      11( 52)      12( 34)      13(100)   
   1 Низова Екатерина          ДЮСШ Владимир        I      13 2001 00:34:10   +00:00      1    00:02:10( 35) 00:02:10( 51) 00:02:08( 50) 00:02:29( 58) 00:02:54( 41) 00:02:14( 40) 00:03:28( 48) 00:03:06( 42) 00:02:36( 44) 00:06:03( 56) 00:01:28( 52) 00:02:24( 34) 00:00:52(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:10      00:04:20      00:06:28      00:08:57      00:11:51      00:14:05      00:17:33      00:20:39      00:23:15      00:29:18      00:30:46      00:33:10      00:34:02      
   2 Матросова Татьяна         ДЮКСО                I     145 2002 00:35:07   +00:57      2    00:02:03( 35) 00:02:22( 51) 00:01:28( 50) 00:03:04( 58) 00:03:05( 41) 00:01:49( 40) 00:04:56( 48) 00:03:50( 42) 00:02:30( 44) 00:05:21( 56) 00:01:16( 52) 00:02:20( 34) 00:00:53(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:03      00:04:25      00:05:53      00:08:57      00:12:02      00:13:51      00:18:47      00:22:37      00:25:07      00:30:28      00:31:44      00:34:04      00:34:57      

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


М18, 17 КП, 4.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 56)       2( 32)       3( 51)       4( 58)       5( 37)       6( 43)       7( 38)       8( 40)       9( 47)      10( 39)      11( 41)      12( 36)      13( 50)      14( 35)      15( 33)      16( 34)      17(100)   
   1 Сухарников Андрей         лично                       29 1999 00:40:29   +00:00      1    00:05:10( 56) 00:02:42( 32) 00:03:14( 51) 00:02:39( 58) 00:03:08( 37) 00:01:15( 43) 00:00:57( 38) 00:02:08( 40) 00:02:54( 47) 00:01:57( 39) 00:02:21( 41) 00:03:48( 36) 00:02:23( 50) 00:02:05( 35) 00:01:51( 33) 00:01:14( 34) 00:00:37(100) 
                                                                                               00:05:10      00:07:52      00:11:06      00:13:45      00:16:53      00:18:08      00:19:05      00:21:13      00:24:07      00:26:04      00:28:25      00:32:13      00:34:36      00:36:41      00:38:32      00:39:46      00:40:23      

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


Ж18, 13 КП, 3.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 51)       3( 50)       4( 58)       5( 41)       6( 40)       7( 48)       8( 42)       9( 44)      10( 56)      11( 52)      12( 34)      13(100)   
   1 Фомина Екатерина          ДЮКСО                I     153 1999 00:32:14   +00:00      1    00:01:35( 35) 00:02:01( 51) 00:01:38( 50) 00:02:06( 58) 00:02:14( 41) 00:02:04( 40) 00:03:00( 48) 00:04:40( 42) 00:02:31( 44) 00:05:57( 56) 00:01:19( 52) 00:02:09( 34) 00:00:50(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:35      00:03:36      00:05:14      00:07:20      00:09:34      00:11:38      00:14:38      00:19:18      00:21:49      00:27:46      00:29:05      00:31:14      00:32:04      

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


МЭ, 19 КП, 5.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 40)      10( 47)      11( 46)      12( 45)      13( 39)      14( 43)      15( 42)      16( 41)      17( 58)      18( 51)      19(100)   
   1 Нестеренко Антон          Личники                     81 1989 00:35:19   +00:00      1    00:02:52( 31) 00:01:03( 32) 00:02:57( 33) 00:01:05( 34) 00:01:34( 35) 00:03:26( 36) 00:01:55( 37) 00:01:37( 38) 00:01:48( 40) 00:01:28( 47) 00:01:30( 46) 00:02:08( 45) 00:01:32( 39) 00:02:00( 43) 00:00:50( 42) 00:01:20( 41) 00:01:59( 58) 00:01:47( 51) 00:02:22(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:52      00:03:55      00:06:52      00:07:57      00:09:31      00:12:57      00:14:52      00:16:29      00:18:17      00:19:45      00:21:15      00:23:23      00:24:55      00:26:55      00:27:45      00:29:05      00:31:04      00:32:51      00:35:13      
   2 Кепин Андрей              ДЮКСО                КМС   129 2001 00:37:33   +02:14      2    00:02:36( 31) 00:01:32( 32) 00:03:01( 33) 00:01:02( 34) 00:01:36( 35) 00:04:10( 36) 00:01:54( 37) 00:01:29( 38) 00:01:58( 40) 00:01:19( 47) 00:01:46( 46) 00:01:54( 45) 00:01:42( 39) 00:02:12( 43) 00:00:56( 42) 00:01:40( 41) 00:02:16( 58) 00:02:03( 51) 00:02:21(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:36      00:04:08      00:07:09      00:08:11      00:09:47      00:13:57      00:15:51      00:17:20      00:19:18      00:20:37      00:22:23      00:24:17      00:25:59      00:28:11      00:29:07      00:30:47      00:33:03      00:35:06      00:37:27      
   3 Иванов Сергей             33 район Ковров      КМС    83 1989 00:39:12   +03:53      3    00:03:30( 31) 00:00:55( 32) 00:03:22( 33) 00:01:02( 34) 00:01:46( 35) 00:03:54( 36) 00:02:11( 37) 00:01:39( 38) 00:02:04( 40) 00:01:33( 47) 00:01:43( 46) 00:02:13( 45) 00:01:41( 39) 00:02:09( 43) 00:00:58( 42) 00:01:26( 41) 00:02:25( 58) 00:02:13( 51) 00:02:21(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:30      00:04:25      00:07:47      00:08:49      00:10:35      00:14:29      00:16:40      00:18:19      00:20:23      00:21:56      00:23:39      00:25:52      00:27:33      00:29:42      00:30:40      00:32:06      00:34:31      00:36:44      00:39:05      
   4 Соловьёв Алексей          Команда              I      22 1985 00:40:31   +05:12      4    00:02:32( 31) 00:00:59( 32) 00:03:09( 33) 00:00:58( 34) 00:03:48( 35) 00:03:42( 36) 00:02:05( 37) 00:01:24( 38) 00:02:10( 40) 00:02:41( 47) 00:01:39( 46) 00:02:03( 45) 00:01:26( 39) 00:02:14( 43) 00:00:59( 42) 00:01:31( 41) 00:02:15( 58) 00:02:11( 51) 00:02:38(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:32      00:03:31      00:06:40      00:07:38      00:11:26      00:15:08      00:17:13      00:18:37      00:20:47      00:23:28      00:25:07      00:27:10      00:28:36      00:30:50      00:31:49      00:33:20      00:35:35      00:37:46      00:40:24      
   5 Васильев Никита           СШОР по СО(Т)        КМС    37 1998 00:40:43   +05:24      5    00:02:39( 31) 00:01:12( 32) 00:02:52( 33) 00:01:04( 34) 00:01:59( 35) 00:03:09( 36) 00:02:39( 37) 00:02:28( 38) 00:01:40( 40) 00:01:22( 47) 00:01:30( 46) 00:01:50( 45) 00:03:28( 39) 00:01:45( 43) 00:03:30( 42) 00:01:41( 41) 00:02:00( 58) 00:01:38( 51) 00:02:11(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:39      00:03:51      00:06:43      00:07:47      00:09:46      00:12:55      00:15:34      00:18:02      00:19:42      00:21:04      00:22:34      00:24:24      00:27:52      00:29:37      00:33:07      00:34:48      00:36:48      00:38:26      00:40:37      
   6 Николаев Сергей           ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН     I     109 1987 00:43:48   +08:29      6    00:31:41( 31) 00:03:15( 32) 00:01:43( 33) 00:03:09( 36) 00:06:02( 35) 00:05:02( 34) 00:02:20( 33) 00:03:32( 37) 00:03:47( 38) 00:02:57( 34) 00:02:47( 39) 00:02:58( 35) 00:01:16( 41) 00:01:27( 39) 00:03:00( 40) 00:01:16( 38) 00:03:35( 43) 00:02:16( 44) 00:02:13( 37) 00:00:58( 45) 00:01:36( 31) 00:02:03( 46) 00:02:15( 47) 00:03:16( 48) 00:01:53( 44) 00:01:06(100) -1:-34:-49( 31) 00:01:20( 32) 00:03:38( 33) 00:02:11( 34) 00:01:55( 35) 00:04:37( 36) 00:02:10( 37) 00:01:53( 38) 00:02:20( 40) 00:01:50( 47) 00:01:56( 46) 00:02:15( 45) 00:01:46( 39) 00:03:02( 43) 00:01:36( 42) 00:01:30( 41) 00:02:30( 58) 00:02:06( 51) 00:02:31(100) 
                                                                                               00:31:41      00:34:56      00:36:39      00:39:48      00:45:50      00:50:52      00:53:12      00:56:44      01:00:31      01:03:28      01:06:15      01:09:13      01:10:29      01:11:56      01:14:56      01:16:12      01:19:47      01:22:03      01:24:16      01:25:14      01:26:50      01:28:53      01:31:08      01:34:24      01:36:17      01:37:23      00:02:34      00:03:54      00:07:32      00:09:43      00:11:38      00:16:15      00:18:25      00:20:18      00:22:38      00:24:28      00:26:24      00:28:39      00:30:25      00:33:27      00:35:03      00:36:33      00:39:03      00:41:09      00:43:40      
   7 Герасимов Никита          Ковров Сигнал        КМС   161 1985 00:44:03   +08:44      7    00:02:59( 31) 00:01:04( 32) 00:03:48( 33) 00:01:09( 34) 00:01:48( 35) 00:04:48( 36) 00:02:14( 37) 00:01:39( 38) 00:02:16( 40) 00:02:02( 47) 00:02:02( 46) 00:02:21( 45) 00:02:05( 39) 00:02:21( 43) 00:01:32( 42) 00:01:54( 41) 00:02:39( 58) 00:02:28( 51) 00:02:46(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:59      00:04:03      00:07:51      00:09:00      00:10:48      00:15:36      00:17:50      00:19:29      00:21:45      00:23:47      00:25:49      00:28:10      00:30:15      00:32:36      00:34:08      00:36:02      00:38:41      00:41:09      00:43:55      
   8 Алексеев Дмитрий          Владимир Цемент      I     164 1992 00:49:16   +13:57      8    00:03:26( 31) 00:01:26( 32) 00:04:01( 33) 00:02:12( 34) 00:02:24( 35) 00:04:55( 36) 00:02:24( 37) 00:03:25( 38) 00:02:29( 40) 00:02:30( 47) 00:01:49( 46) 00:02:13( 45) 00:01:53( 39) 00:02:30( 43) 00:01:01( 42) 00:01:45( 41) 00:03:00( 58) 00:02:24( 51) 00:03:20(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:26      00:04:52      00:08:53      00:11:05      00:13:29      00:18:24      00:20:48      00:24:13      00:26:42      00:29:12      00:31:01      00:33:14      00:35:07      00:37:37      00:38:38      00:40:23      00:43:23      00:45:47      00:49:07      
   9 Крушинский Иван           Личники              II     80 1993 00:49:47   +14:28      9    00:05:28( 31) 00:01:45( 32) 00:03:21( 33) 00:01:26( 34) 00:01:58( 35) 00:05:50( 36) 00:02:06( 37) 00:01:48( 38) 00:02:31( 40) 00:01:48( 47) 00:02:31( 46) 00:03:50( 45) 00:01:42( 39) 00:03:26( 43) 00:01:03( 42) 00:01:43( 41) 00:02:37( 58) 00:02:06( 51) 00:02:42(100) 
                                                                                               00:05:28      00:07:13      00:10:34      00:12:00      00:13:58      00:19:48      00:21:54      00:23:42      00:26:13      00:28:01      00:30:32      00:34:22      00:36:04      00:39:30      00:40:33      00:42:16      00:44:53      00:46:59      00:49:41      
  10 Петров Илья               Ковров - Молодёжный  III    96 1983 00:55:58   +20:39     10    00:03:01( 31) 00:01:29( 32) 00:09:40( 33) 00:01:44( 34) 00:02:36( 35) 00:05:34( 36) 00:02:08( 37) 00:02:21( 38) 00:02:21( 40) 00:02:15( 47) 00:02:21( 46) 00:02:37( 45) 00:03:31( 39) 00:02:52( 43) 00:01:43( 42) 00:02:10( 41) 00:02:35( 58) 00:02:13( 51) 00:02:39(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:01      00:04:30      00:14:10      00:15:54      00:18:30      00:24:04      00:26:12      00:28:33      00:30:54      00:33:09      00:35:30      00:38:07      00:41:38      00:44:30      00:46:13      00:48:23      00:50:58      00:53:11      00:55:50      
  11 Рыбаков Николай           Орда                 II     79 1985 01:10:40   +35:21     11    00:05:08( 31) 00:02:04( 32) 00:05:56( 33) 00:02:17( 34) 00:04:17( 35) 00:13:27( 36) 00:02:19( 37) 00:02:39( 38) 00:02:08( 40) 00:04:04( 47) 00:02:43( 46) 00:03:36( 45) 00:04:10( 39) 00:03:01( 43) 00:01:03( 42) 00:02:02( 41) 00:03:25( 58) 00:02:32( 51) 00:03:41(100) 
                                                                                               00:05:08      00:07:12      00:13:08      00:15:25      00:19:42      00:33:09      00:35:28      00:38:07      00:40:15      00:44:19      00:47:02      00:50:38      00:54:48      00:57:49      00:58:52      01:00:54      01:04:19      01:06:51      01:10:32      
  12 Свалов Максим             Владимир             III   200 1987 01:17:41   +42:22     12    00:06:26( 31) 00:01:31( 32) 00:05:03( 33) 00:02:10( 34) 00:02:25( 35) 00:08:03( 36) 00:05:16( 37) 00:03:09( 38) 00:02:39( 40) 00:04:26( 47) 00:07:49( 48) 00:07:19( 46) 00:02:56( 45) 00:02:00( 39) 00:02:51( 43) 00:02:15( 42) 00:02:13( 41) 00:03:23( 58) 00:02:46( 51) 00:02:52(100) 
                                                                                               00:06:26      00:07:57      00:13:00      00:15:10      00:17:35      00:25:38      00:30:54      00:34:03      00:36:42      00:41:08      00:48:57      00:56:16      00:59:12      01:01:12      01:04:03      01:06:18      01:08:31      01:11:54      01:14:40      01:17:32      

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


ЖЭ, 17 КП, 4.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 56)       2( 32)       3( 51)       4( 58)       5( 37)       6( 43)       7( 38)       8( 40)       9( 47)      10( 39)      11( 41)      12( 36)      13( 50)      14( 35)      15( 33)      16( 34)      17(100)   
   1 Зинукова Полина           ДЮСШ Владимир        I       6 1998 00:53:36   +00:00      1    00:02:07( 56) 00:02:06( 32) 00:03:10( 51) 00:02:07( 58) 00:05:26( 37) 00:01:22( 43) 00:01:27( 38) 00:02:12( 40) 00:01:35( 47) 00:01:50( 39) 00:11:19( 41) 00:04:07( 36) 00:02:16( 50) 00:02:03( 35) 00:08:16( 33) 00:01:17( 34) 00:00:48(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:07      00:04:13      00:07:23      00:09:30      00:14:56      00:16:18      00:17:45      00:19:57      00:21:32      00:23:22      00:34:41      00:38:48      00:41:04      00:43:07      00:51:23      00:52:40      00:53:28      
   2 Зинукова Анастасия        ДЮСШ Владимир        II      5 1998 02:13:09   +19:33      2    00:05:18( 56) 00:03:26( 32) 00:05:20( 51) 00:03:06( 58) 00:07:52( 37) 00:06:34( 43) 00:04:25( 38) 00:02:51( 40) 00:11:52( 47) 00:17:23( 39) 00:29:54( 41) 00:04:59( 36) 00:07:03( 50) 00:05:05( 35) 00:04:24( 33) 00:12:40( 34) 00:00:48(100) 
                                                                                               00:05:18      00:08:44      00:14:04      00:17:10      00:25:02      00:31:36      00:36:01      00:38:52      00:50:44      01:08:07      01:38:01      01:43:00      01:50:03      01:55:08      01:59:32      02:12:12      02:13:00      
   3 Котова Ирина              ДЮКСО                III   134 1984                            00:04:55( 56) 00:17:59( 51) 00:11:38( 58) 00:15:23( 37) 00:09:34( 38) 00:04:37( 41) 00:14:01(100) 
                                                                                               00:04:55      00:22:54      00:34:32      00:49:55      00:59:29      01:04:06      01:18:07      

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


М35, 19 КП, 5.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 40)      10( 47)      11( 46)      12( 45)      13( 39)      14( 43)      15( 42)      16( 41)      17( 58)      18( 51)      19(100)   
   1 Туршаков Александр        Ковров Сигнал        I     163 1971 00:46:24   +00:00      1    00:03:09( 31) 00:04:01( 32) 00:04:23( 33) 00:01:08( 34) 00:02:16( 35) 00:04:08( 36) 00:02:07( 37) 00:03:00( 38) 00:02:13( 40) 00:01:34( 47) 00:01:55( 46) 00:02:18( 45) 00:01:44( 39) 00:02:20( 43) 00:00:56( 42) 00:01:40( 41) 00:02:25( 58) 00:02:08( 51) 00:02:50(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:09      00:07:10      00:11:33      00:12:41      00:14:57      00:19:05      00:21:12      00:24:12      00:26:25      00:27:59      00:29:54      00:32:12      00:33:56      00:36:16      00:37:12      00:38:52      00:41:17      00:43:25      00:46:15      
   2 Гладилкин Евгений         ДЮКСО                III   116 1979 00:54:59   +08:35      2    00:03:50( 31) 00:01:55( 32) 00:03:48( 33) 00:01:25( 34) 00:02:07( 35) 00:05:14( 36) 00:08:11( 37) 00:01:50( 38) 00:02:07( 40) 00:02:09( 47) 00:01:53( 46) 00:02:56( 45) 00:01:44( 39) 00:03:00( 43) 00:01:03( 42) 00:02:00( 41) 00:02:51( 58) 00:04:10( 51) 00:02:38(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:50      00:05:45      00:09:33      00:10:58      00:13:05      00:18:19      00:26:30      00:28:20      00:30:27      00:32:36      00:34:29      00:37:25      00:39:09      00:42:09      00:43:12      00:45:12      00:48:03      00:52:13      00:54:51      
   3 Антипин Олег              ДЮСШ Владимир        III     2 1966 01:01:36   +15:12      3    00:05:03( 31) 00:02:33( 32) 00:03:55( 33) 00:01:16( 34) 00:02:16( 35) 00:05:15( 36) 00:04:52( 37) 00:04:02( 38) 00:02:53( 40) 00:02:40( 47) 00:01:51( 46) 00:03:51( 45) 00:05:26( 39) 00:02:36( 43) 00:01:45( 42) 00:02:14( 41) 00:03:35( 58) 00:02:45( 51) 00:02:41(100) 
                                                                                               00:05:03      00:07:36      00:11:31      00:12:47      00:15:03      00:20:18      00:25:10      00:29:12      00:32:05      00:34:45      00:36:36      00:40:27      00:45:53      00:48:29      00:50:14      00:52:28      00:56:03      00:58:48      01:01:29      
   4 Аллилуев Сергей           ДЮКСО                III   115 1978 01:02:50   +16:26      4    00:03:49( 31) 00:02:14( 32) 00:10:46( 33) 00:02:11( 34) 00:05:13( 35) 00:05:16( 36) 00:02:38( 37) 00:02:17( 38) 00:02:35( 40) 00:02:26( 47) 00:02:22( 46) 00:02:34( 45) 00:02:41( 39) 00:02:53( 43) 00:01:12( 42) 00:02:30( 41) 00:03:31( 58) 00:02:36( 51) 00:02:56(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:49      00:06:03      00:16:49      00:19:00      00:24:13      00:29:29      00:32:07      00:34:24      00:36:59      00:39:25      00:41:47      00:44:21      00:47:02      00:49:55      00:51:07      00:53:37      00:57:08      00:59:44      01:02:40      
   5 Котов Сергей              ДЮКСО                III   133 1979 01:09:05   +22:41      5    00:04:08( 31) 00:02:05( 32) 00:04:35( 33) 00:01:34( 34) 00:03:25( 35) 00:13:21( 36) 00:03:00( 37) 00:03:04( 38) 00:02:47( 40) 00:04:25( 47) 00:02:25( 46) 00:02:58( 45) 00:02:25( 39) 00:03:33( 43) 00:01:23( 42) 00:02:41( 41) 00:03:20( 58) 00:04:12( 51) 00:03:35(100) 
                                                                                               00:04:08      00:06:13      00:10:48      00:12:22      00:15:47      00:29:08      00:32:08      00:35:12      00:37:59      00:42:24      00:44:49      00:47:47      00:50:12      00:53:45      00:55:08      00:57:49      01:01:09      01:05:21      01:08:56      
   6 Сухарников Андрей         лично                       30 1970 01:31:59   +45:35      6    00:06:03( 31) 00:01:51( 32) 00:08:56( 33) 00:02:50( 34) 00:02:54( 35) 00:06:14( 36) 00:03:05( 37) 00:02:21( 38) 00:02:37( 40) 00:02:03( 47) 00:01:55( 46) 00:13:57( 45) 00:20:31( 39) 00:03:46( 43) 00:01:25( 42) 00:02:14( 41) 00:03:04( 58) 00:03:33( 51) 00:02:33(100) 
                                                                                               00:06:03      00:07:54      00:16:50      00:19:40      00:22:34      00:28:48      00:31:53      00:34:14      00:36:51      00:38:54      00:40:49      00:54:46      01:15:17      01:19:03      01:20:28      01:22:42      01:25:46      01:29:19      01:31:52      
   7 Шестаков Алексей          ДЮКСО                I     155 1970                            00:06:01( 31) 00:01:43( 32) 00:03:35( 33) 00:01:14( 34) 00:02:20( 35) 00:06:28( 36) 00:02:27( 37) 00:02:15( 38) 00:03:15( 40) 00:13:34( 46) 00:03:12( 45) 00:07:13( 39) 00:02:57( 43) 00:02:09( 42) 00:01:48( 41) 00:03:06( 58) 00:02:50( 51) 
                                                                                               00:06:01      00:07:44      00:11:19      00:12:33      00:14:53      00:21:21      00:23:48      00:26:03      00:29:18      00:42:52      00:46:04      00:53:17      00:56:14      00:58:23      01:00:11      01:03:17      01:06:07      
   8 Алексеев Роман            Владимир Цемент      I     165 1969                            00:03:43( 31) 00:01:40( 32) 00:07:17( 34) 00:05:20( 35) 00:11:35( 36) 00:02:50( 37) 00:02:42( 38) 00:07:48( 40) 00:02:30( 47) 00:02:40( 46) 00:03:14( 45) 00:03:57( 39) 00:03:39( 43) 00:03:08( 42) 00:02:21( 41) 00:03:34( 58) 00:03:01( 51) 00:03:27(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:43      00:05:23      00:12:40      00:18:00      00:29:35      00:32:25      00:35:07      00:42:55      00:45:25      00:48:05      00:51:19      00:55:16      00:58:55      01:02:03      01:04:24      01:07:58      01:10:59      01:14:26      

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


Ж35, 13 КП, 3.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 51)       3( 50)       4( 58)       5( 41)       6( 40)       7( 48)       8( 42)       9( 44)      10( 56)      11( 52)      12( 34)      13(100)   
   1 Годунова Светлана         Владимирская обл.    КМС   172 1979 00:28:56   +00:00      1    -1:-9:-48( 82) 00:03:12( 83) 00:01:37( 85) 00:03:22( 81) 00:07:18( 86) 00:03:07( 22) 00:03:34( 25) 00:01:56( 21) 00:03:03( 26) 00:45:01( 35) 00:02:09( 51) 00:01:22( 50) 00:02:07( 58) 00:02:43( 41) 00:01:54( 40) 00:02:49( 48) 00:02:21( 42) 00:01:51( 44) 00:05:37( 56) 00:01:05( 52) 00:01:36( 34) 00:00:51(100) 
                                                                                               -1:-9:-48      -1:-6:-36      -1:-4:-59      -1:-1:-37      00:-54:-19      00:-51:-12      00:-47:-38      00:-45:-42      00:-42:-39      00:02:22      00:04:31      00:05:53      00:08:00      00:10:43      00:12:37      00:15:26      00:17:47      00:19:38      00:25:15      00:26:20      00:27:56      00:28:47      
   2 Мельникова Татьяна        Владимирская обл.    КМС   176 1974 00:31:08   +02:12      2    00:01:57( 35) 00:02:13( 51) 00:01:53( 50) 00:02:37( 58) 00:02:37( 41) 00:01:48( 40) 00:02:54( 48) 00:03:10( 42) 00:01:58( 44) 00:05:16( 56) 00:01:15( 52) 00:02:29( 34) 00:00:51(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:57      00:04:10      00:06:03      00:08:40      00:11:17      00:13:05      00:15:59      00:19:09      00:21:07      00:26:23      00:27:38      00:30:07      00:30:58      
   3 Гладилкина Варвара        ДЮКСО                II    117 1982 00:37:12   +08:16      3    00:02:13( 35) 00:02:29( 51) 00:01:32( 50) 00:02:35( 58) 00:04:47( 41) 00:01:53( 40) 00:06:11( 48) 00:02:34( 42) 00:02:49( 44) 00:05:28( 56) 00:01:20( 52) 00:02:19( 34) 00:00:51(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:13      00:04:42      00:06:14      00:08:49      00:13:36      00:15:29      00:21:40      00:24:14      00:27:03      00:32:31      00:33:51      00:36:10      00:37:01      
   4 Гущина Светлана           ДЮКСО                      119 1967 00:40:13   +11:17      4    00:02:33( 35) 00:02:57( 51) 00:02:27( 50) 00:02:23( 58) 00:03:26( 41) 00:01:59( 40) 00:04:19( 48) 00:04:42( 42) 00:03:39( 44) 00:06:31( 56) 00:01:26( 52) 00:02:39( 34) 00:01:01(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:33      00:05:30      00:07:57      00:10:20      00:13:46      00:15:45      00:20:04      00:24:46      00:28:25      00:34:56      00:36:22      00:39:01      00:40:02      
   5 Коротеева Виктория        Дельта                     188 1980 00:45:58   +17:02      5    00:03:35( 35) 00:04:58( 51) 00:01:50( 50) 00:03:50( 58) 00:03:33( 41) 00:02:17( 40) 00:06:01( 48) 00:04:17( 42) 00:03:23( 44) 00:06:09( 56) 00:01:23( 52) 00:03:36( 34) 00:00:58(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:35      00:08:33      00:10:23      00:14:13      00:17:46      00:20:03      00:26:04      00:30:21      00:33:44      00:39:53      00:41:16      00:44:52      00:45:50      
   6 Морозова Мария            О-клуб ВАРИАНТ             195 1978 00:47:33   +18:37      6    00:03:34( 35) 00:03:09( 51) 00:02:57( 50) 00:04:06( 58) 00:04:48( 41) 00:02:24( 40) 00:03:37( 48) 00:05:12( 42) 00:03:47( 44) 00:08:28( 56) 00:01:39( 52) 00:02:40( 34) 00:01:03(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:34      00:06:43      00:09:40      00:13:46      00:18:34      00:20:58      00:24:35      00:29:47      00:33:34      00:42:02      00:43:41      00:46:21      00:47:24      
   7 Сухарникова Олеся         лично                       31 1980 00:50:19   +21:23      7    00:02:00( 35) 00:02:37( 51) 00:02:04( 50) 00:04:37( 58) 00:03:34( 41) 00:01:39( 40) 00:09:20( 48) 00:04:13( 42) 00:05:25( 44) 00:08:21( 56) 00:01:58( 52) 00:03:35( 34) 00:00:47(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:00      00:04:37      00:06:41      00:11:18      00:14:52      00:16:31      00:25:51      00:30:04      00:35:29      00:43:50      00:45:48      00:49:23      00:50:10      
   8 Киселева Наталия          ДЮКСО                III   131 1972 00:53:20   +24:24      8    00:02:50( 35) 00:03:50( 51) 00:02:12( 50) 00:04:38( 58) 00:04:42( 41) 00:02:38( 40) 00:05:20( 48) 00:11:11( 42) 00:03:49( 44) 00:05:38( 56) 00:01:31( 52) 00:03:35( 34) 00:01:15(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:50      00:06:40      00:08:52      00:13:30      00:18:12      00:20:50      00:26:10      00:37:21      00:41:10      00:46:48      00:48:19      00:51:54      00:53:09      

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


М50, 17 КП, 4.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 56)       2( 32)       3( 51)       4( 58)       5( 37)       6( 43)       7( 38)       8( 40)       9( 47)      10( 39)      11( 41)      12( 36)      13( 50)      14( 35)      15( 33)      16( 34)      17(100)   
   1 Саломатников Вячеслав     ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН     I     110 1954 00:52:30   +00:00      1    00:02:33( 56) 00:03:21( 32) 00:09:57( 51) 00:02:48( 58) 00:03:49( 37) 00:02:41( 43) 00:01:16( 38) 00:02:36( 40) 00:02:41( 47) 00:01:50( 39) 00:03:24( 41) 00:05:10( 36) 00:02:50( 50) 00:02:35( 35) 00:02:17( 33) 00:01:41( 34) 00:00:50(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:33      00:05:54      00:15:51      00:18:39      00:22:28      00:25:09      00:26:25      00:29:01      00:31:42      00:33:32      00:36:56      00:42:06      00:44:56      00:47:31      00:49:48      00:51:29      00:52:19      
   2 Лазарев Игорь             Дельта                     189 1955 01:09:34   +17:04      2    00:03:11( 56) 00:06:02( 32) 00:04:41( 51) 00:03:19( 58) 00:05:45( 37) 00:06:24( 43) 00:01:36( 38) 00:03:10( 40) 00:02:49( 47) 00:05:23( 39) 00:04:38( 41) 00:05:27( 36) 00:04:27( 50) 00:06:44( 35) 00:02:38( 33) 00:02:15( 34) 00:00:57(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:11      00:09:13      00:13:54      00:17:13      00:22:58      00:29:22      00:30:58      00:34:08      00:36:57      00:42:20      00:46:58      00:52:25      00:56:52      01:03:36      01:06:14      01:08:29      01:09:26      

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


Ж50, 12 КП, 2.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 57)       2( 35)       3( 50)       4( 58)       5( 49)       6( 41)       7( 38)       8( 44)       9( 55)      10( 33)      11( 34)      12(100)   
   1 Сенькина Светлана         ковров дегтяревец    III   184 1962 00:34:08   +00:00      1    00:02:56( 57) 00:02:40( 35) 00:03:05( 50) 00:03:11( 58) 00:03:50( 49) 00:02:53( 41) 00:02:22( 38) 00:04:08( 44) 00:04:28( 55) 00:01:26( 33) 00:01:48( 34) 00:01:03(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:56      00:05:36      00:08:41      00:11:52      00:15:42      00:18:35      00:20:57      00:25:05      00:29:33      00:30:59      00:32:47      00:33:50      
   2 Сипягина Ольга            лично                II     28 1963 00:43:07   +08:59      2    00:03:20( 57) 00:02:40( 35) 00:03:34( 50) 00:04:28( 58) 00:10:46( 49) 00:02:55( 41) 00:02:29( 38) 00:03:33( 44) 00:04:46( 55) 00:01:33( 33) 00:01:48( 34) 00:01:02(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:20      00:06:00      00:09:34      00:14:02      00:24:48      00:27:43      00:30:12      00:33:45      00:38:31      00:40:04      00:41:52      00:42:54      
   3 Никешина Любовь           ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН     I     108 1956 00:44:43   +10:35      3    00:03:08( 57) 00:02:03( 35) 00:03:35( 50) 00:03:59( 58) 00:02:51( 49) 00:04:23( 41) 00:06:05( 38) 00:05:28( 44) 00:06:49( 55) 00:02:09( 33) 00:02:22( 34) 00:01:32(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:08      00:05:11      00:08:46      00:12:45      00:15:36      00:19:59      00:26:04      00:31:32      00:38:21      00:40:30      00:42:52      00:44:24      

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


М65, 13 КП, 3.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 51)       3( 50)       4( 58)       5( 41)       6( 40)       7( 48)       8( 42)       9( 44)      10( 56)      11( 52)      12( 34)      13(100)   
   1 Меркушин Александр        лично                       27 1947 00:41:42   +00:00      1    00:02:45( 35) 00:03:34( 51) 00:01:50( 50) 00:02:32( 58) 00:03:46( 41) 00:02:28( 40) 00:04:23( 48) 00:04:27( 42) 00:03:13( 44) 00:06:47( 56) 00:01:40( 52) 00:03:06( 34) 00:00:53(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:45      00:06:19      00:08:09      00:10:41      00:14:27      00:16:55      00:21:18      00:25:45      00:28:58      00:35:45      00:37:25      00:40:31      00:41:24      
   2 Егоров Александр          ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН     КМС   105 1945 00:42:17   +00:35      2    00:02:50( 35) 00:03:01( 51) 00:02:06( 50) 00:05:42( 58) 00:03:25( 41) 00:01:59( 40) 00:03:09( 48) 00:03:21( 42) 00:04:10( 44) 00:06:57( 56) 00:01:21( 52) 00:03:06( 34) 00:00:58(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:50      00:05:51      00:07:57      00:13:39      00:17:04      00:19:03      00:22:12      00:25:33      00:29:43      00:36:40      00:38:01      00:41:07      00:42:05      
   3 Рудаков Владимир          ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН           199 1949 00:48:21   +06:39      3    00:02:35( 35) 00:03:04( 51) 00:02:09( 50) 00:03:12( 58) 00:06:34( 41) 00:02:14( 40) 00:05:16( 48) 00:03:32( 42) 00:05:54( 44) 00:06:53( 56) 00:02:21( 52) 00:03:14( 34) 00:01:09(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:35      00:05:39      00:07:48      00:11:00      00:17:34      00:19:48      00:25:04      00:28:36      00:34:30      00:41:23      00:43:44      00:46:58      00:48:07      
   4 Нестеров Александр        ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН     I     107 1950 01:11:00   +29:18      4    00:03:19( 35) 00:12:53( 51) 00:02:52( 50) 00:10:57( 58) 00:05:13( 41) 00:03:29( 40) 00:05:21( 48) 00:05:05( 42) 00:04:53( 44) 00:09:28( 56) 00:01:49( 52) 00:03:49( 34) 00:01:36(100) 
                                                                                               00:03:19      00:16:12      00:19:04      00:30:01      00:35:14      00:38:43      00:44:04      00:49:09      00:54:02      01:03:30      01:05:19      01:09:08      01:10:44      
   5 Шмуклер Владимир          ДЮКСО                КМС   158 1946                            00:01:50( 57) 00:01:43( 35) 00:03:37( 50) 00:05:46( 58) 00:02:56( 49) 00:02:34( 41) 00:02:28( 38) 00:05:21( 44) 00:04:58( 55) 00:01:39( 33) 00:01:34( 34) 00:01:02(100) 
                                                                                               00:01:50      00:03:33      00:07:10      00:12:56      00:15:52      00:18:26      00:20:54      00:26:15      00:31:13      00:32:52      00:34:26      00:35:28      

М Открыт Ж Открыт М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 МЭ ЖЭ М35 Ж35 М50 Ж50 М65 Ж65


Ж65, 8 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 52)       2( 55)       3( 58)       4( 50)       5( 53)       6( 33)       7( 34)       8(100)   
   1 Сорокина Антонина         ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН     I     112 1939 00:35:49   +00:00      1    00:02:05( 52) 00:08:01( 55) 00:04:33( 58) 00:04:39( 50) 00:03:11( 53) 00:09:05( 33) 00:02:23( 34) 00:01:32(100) 
                                                                                               00:02:05      00:10:06      00:14:39      00:19:18      00:22:29      00:31:34      00:33:57      00:35:29      
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь