ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
МЭ, 30 КП, 9.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Целиков Сергей Кентавр_СЮТ_Ковров КМС 2 1987 00:56:48 +00:00 1
2 Морозов Сергей 33 район Ковров КМС 9 1981 00:57:06 +00:18 2
3 Иванов Сергей 33 район Ковров КМС 1 1989 01:00:02 +03:14 3
4 Сидоров Александр Ковров-Молодежный МС 4 1992 01:00:23 +03:35 4
5 Герасимов Никита Ковров-Молодежный КМС 5 1985 01:02:02 +05:14 5
6 Левин Андрей 33 район Ковров КМС 6 1985 01:20:22 +23:34 6
7 Пурцезов Егор Ковровский район КМС 3 1996 01:23:49 +27:01 7
8 Кармышов Вадим Хрустальная Призма 7 01:37:00 +40:12 8
9 Думчев Владислав Хрустальная Призма 8
10 Лисицын Сергей НОВОТАЛИЦЫ I 11 1980
М50, 30 КП, 9.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Маслов Александр Кентавр_СЮТ_Ковров КМС 70 1955 00:29:46 +00:00 1
2 Седов Сергей Ковров-Молодежный КМС 69 1959 00:33:02 +03:16 2
3 Николаев Александр ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН I 62 1956 00:34:17 +04:31 3
4 Луданов Александр КЕНТАВР КМС 61 1950 00:39:54 +10:08 4
5 Снегирев Александр ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН I 53 1955 00:43:25 +13:39 5
6 Саломатников Вячеслав ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН I 52 1954 01:00:34 +30:48 6
Ж16, 30 КП, 9.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Болячина Анна Ковров-Молодежный II 103 1998 00:26:43 +00:00 1
Ж12, 30 КП, 9.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Мельникова Надежда ДЮСШ по СО (Я) IIю 145 2001 00:17:26 +00:00 1
2 Чакуа Лика Ковровский район IIIю 142 2001 00:20:16 +02:50 2
3 Пурцезова Екатерина Ковровский район IIIю 141 2001 00:20:24 +02:58 3
4 Прокуратова Ксения Ковровский район IIIю 140 2002 00:27:50 +10:24 4
5 Обрывалина Марина Ковровский район IIIю 139 2002 00:28:45 +11:19 5
6 Фомина Екатерина Хрустальная Призма 143 00:38:19 +20:53 6
7 Назарова Юлия Ковров Дегтяревец 149 00:51:49 +34:23 7
8 Мещерякова Наталья Вымпел ИНТЕР IIю 133 2002
ЖЭ, 30 КП, 9.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Яксанова Татьяна Владимир Цемент МСМК 33 1967 00:52:53 +00:00 1
2 Данилова Анастасия Ковров-Молодежный КМС 31 1993 01:05:08 +12:15 2
3 Бусурина Ирина Кентавр_СЮТ_Ковров КМС 26 1987 01:22:40 +29:47 3
Ж10, 30 КП, 9.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Пикунова Екатерина Ковровский район IIIю 179 2003 00:10:20 +00:00 1
2 Рузанова Анастасия Ковровский район IIIю 187 2003 00:10:21 +00:01 2
3 Морозова Полина 33 район Ковров Iю 189 2004 00:11:12 +00:52 3
4 Филюшенкова Александра ДЮСШ по СО Iю 164 2005 00:11:47 +01:27 4
5 Кузнецова Анастасия ДЮСШ по СО IIIю 172 2004 00:12:29 +02:09 5
6 Старостина Виктория ДЮСШ по СО IIIю 180 2003 00:15:29 +05:09 6
М35, 30 КП, 9.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Горин Владимир Владимир Цемент КМС 32 1969 00:52:30 +00:00 1
2 Бусурин Сергей Ковров Сигнал КМС 30 1966 00:57:20 +04:50 2
3 Архипов Александр Кентавр_СЮТ_Ковров КМС 34 1975 01:14:59 +22:29 3
М14, 30 КП, 9.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Сбитнев Дмитрий КЕНТАВР I 60 1999 00:38:34 +00:00 1
2 Обрывалин Егор Ковровский район IIю 66 1999 00:38:54 +00:20 2
3 Шишмаков Роман Кентавр_СЮТ_Ковров II 51 1999 00:41:07 +02:33 3
4 Мишин Никита ДЮСШ по СО Iю 63 2000 00:46:44 +08:10 4
5 Сафронов Даниил Ковровский район III 67 2000 00:46:52 +08:18 5
6 Гурычев Егор Кентавр_СЮТ_Ковров III 71 2000 00:57:01 +18:27 6
7 Донсков Андрей КЕНТАВР IIIю 57 1999 00:59:51 +21:17 7
8 Сомов Алексей Ковровский район IIIю 68 1999 01:07:25 +28:51 8
9 Миролюбов Дмитрий КЕНТАВР IIIю 58 1999 01:12:09 +33:35 9
10 Абашин Андрей Иваново-П IIю 54 1999 01:14:00 +35:26 10
11 Савинов Павел Иваново-П IIю 55 1999
12 Пронин Кирилл КЕНТАВР IIIю 59 1999
13 Язиков Артём КЕНТАВР IIIю 65 1998
Ж14, 30 КП, 9.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Толстоус Инга ДЮСШ по СО III 136 1999 00:20:35 +00:00 1
2 Завражнова Вера ДЮСШ по СО Iю 137 1999 00:20:50 +00:15 2
3 Байкина Екатерина ДЮСШ по СО III 138 1999 00:24:30 +03:55 3
4 Маркова Варвара ДЮСШ по СО 147 00:26:01 +05:26 4
5 Дербенева Светлана Ковровский район IIIю 146 1999 00:28:05 +07:30 5
М12, 30 КП, 9.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Старостин Иван ДЮСШ по СО Iю 135 2001 00:20:08 +00:00 1
2 Квасов Максим Кентавр_СЮТ_Ковров IIIю 152 2001 00:21:08 +01:00 2
3 Дмитриев Никита Ковров Дегтяревец 148 00:21:55 +01:47 3
4 Петров Даниил Ковров Дегтяревец 150 00:23:54 +03:46 4
5 Лычагин Артем Хрустальная Призма 144 00:54:53 +34:45 5
6 Жаднов Алексей Вымпел ИНТЕР IIIю 134 2002 01:14:33 +54:25 6
7 Никонов Максим Вымпел ИНТЕР 132 2002
8 Есефьев Даниил Ковров Дегтяревец 151
М10, 30 КП, 9.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Федоров Алексей Ковровский район IIIю 163 2003 00:09:10 +00:00 1
2 Урюкин Николай Ковровский район IIIю 188 2003 00:09:28 +00:18 2
3 Батищев Марк Ковров Дегтяревец 161 00:09:59 +00:49 3
4 Горин Михаил ДЮСШ по СО (Я) IIю 178 2004 00:10:17 +01:07 4
5 Кузнецов Максим Хрустальная Призма 162 00:10:24 +01:14 5
6 Хурыков Андрей Ковровский район IIIю 171 2006 00:11:35 +02:25 6
7 Иванов Сергей 33 район Ковров 186 00:26:58 +17:48 7
М65, 30 КП, 9.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Коноплев Александр Ковров Сигнал 106 00:29:27 +00:00 1
2 Шмуклер Владимир Хрустальная Призма 104 00:29:58 +00:31 2
3 Егоров Александр ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН КМС 102 1945 00:35:35 +06:08 3
4 Черепанов Владимир Иваново-П МС 101 1948 00:39:40 +10:13 4
5 Филимоненков Виктор Ковров Сигнал 105 00:42:13 +12:46 5
Ж65, 30 КП, 9.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Сорокина Антонина ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН I 131 1939 00:38:33 +00:00 1
Ж35, 30 КП, 9.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Плис Людмила Иваново-П КМС 56 1967 00:38:56 +00:00 1
2 Филюшенкова Анна Ковров Сигнал I 64 1971 00:44:26 +05:30 2
М16, 30 КП, 9.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Минаков Глеб Кентавр_СЮТ_Ковров II 27 1997 00:58:12 +00:00 1
2 Дегтярёв Максим КЕНТАВР IIIю 29 1998
3 Горячев Григорий Кентавр_СЮТ_Ковров III 35 1998
Главный судья
Главный секретарь