Первенство России
по спортивному ориентированию
Кросс - эстафета - 3 человека
16 ноября 2020 г.
г. Владимир
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА




Ж14 Ж16 М14 М16


Группа: Ж14

№ Фамилия, имя Квал ГР Коллектив SI-чип Старт 1 81.1 Евсикова Ксения I 2006 г. Москва 8654767 10:10:00 81.2 Терехова Александра I 2007 г. Москва 8122933 81.3 Громыко Анастасия I 2006 г. Москва 8103049 2 82.1 Болячина Антонина I 2007 Владимирская обл. 8656045 10:10:00 82.2 Борисова Александра I 2006 Владимирская обл. 8656046 82.3 Сатимова Зоя II 2007 Владимирская обл. 8656018 3 83.1 Потапенко Елизавета I 2006 Воронежская обл. 1428491 10:10:00 83.2 Кудинова Дарья I 2007 Воронежская обл. 2101480 83.3 Иванова Юлия I 2006 Воронежская обл. 8670645 4 84.1 Селезнёва Анна I 2007 Смоленская обл. 2055958 10:10:00 84.2 Степенок Дарья I 2007 Смоленская обл. 2070305 84.3 Степенок Екатерина I 2006 Смоленская обл. 2070518 5 85.1 Ускова Алёна I 2006 Курская обл. 1083446 10:10:00 85.2 Бирюкова Анна I 2006 Курская обл. 2146746 85.3 Шиленкова Олеся I 2006 Курская обл. 2069446 6 86.1 Токмачева Вероника I 2006 Ленинградская обл. 1302339 10:10:00 86.2 Цветкова Елизавета Iю 2007 Ленинградская обл. 1001497 86.3 Юсупова Анастасия I 2007 Ленинградская обл. 8631447 7 87.1 Сазанова Екатерина I 2007 Нижегородская обл. 8122879 10:10:00 87.2 Парамонова Екатерина II 2007 Нижегородская обл. 8122894 87.3 Хохлова Екатерина I 2007 Нижегородская обл. 8050315 8 88.1 Васильева Виктория I 2006 Ивановская обл. 8100556 10:10:00 88.2 Вихрева Алина II 2007 Ивановская обл. 8094423 88.3 Зезина Алиса II 2007 Ивановская обл. 8100467 9 89.1 Курилова Полина II 2006 г. Санкт-Петербург 8664362 10:10:00 89.2 Горланова Ирина I 2006 г. Санкт-Петербург 8662032 89.3 Зелина Елизавета I 2006 г. Санкт-Петербург 8060494 10 90.1 Квасова Кристина I 2006 Орловская обл. 8666193 10:10:00 90.2 Косточкина Виктория Iю 2007 Орловская обл. 8005398 90.3 Кононова Дарья I 2006 Орловская обл. 8269165 11 91.1 Кунина Екатерина I 2006 г. Москва 8670652 10:10:00 91.2 Силакова Анастасия I 2006 г. Москва 8645038 91.3 Максикова Агафья I 2007 г. Москва 8261347 12 92.1 Королева Варвара I 2007 Владимирская обл. 8656026 10:10:00 92.2 Захарова Арина I 2006 Владимирская обл. 8656032 92.3 Королева Анастасия Iю 2007 Владимирская обл. 2069377 13 93.1 Котова Анна I 2006 Воронежская обл. 1302203 10:10:00 93.2 Вильденберг Валерия I 2007 Воронежская обл. 8660041 93.3 Степанова Алиса I 2007 Воронежская обл. 8516282 14 94.1 Панасенкова Анастасия II 2007 Смоленская обл. 886887 10:10:00 94.2 Бобкова Ульяна I 2006 Смоленская обл. 1005304 94.3 Ковалева Мария I 2006 Смоленская обл. 8006653 15 95.1 Полякова Маргарита II 2007 г. Санкт-Петербург 8122987 10:10:00 95.2 Станкус Лидия Iю 2007 г. Санкт-Петербург 8036383 95.3 Мицкевич Алеся I 2006 г. Санкт-Петербург 8655782 16 96.1 Соломатина Клара I 2006 г. Москва 2147329 10:10:00 96.2 Игнатова Анжелика II 2006 г. Москва 2117783 96.3 Ярошевская Виктория II 2007 г. Москва 2134977 17 97.1 Клёсова Виктория I 2006 Воронежская обл. 2040228 10:10:00 97.2 Тараненко Влада II 2007 Воронежская обл. 1419898 97.3 Уварова Софья I 2007 Воронежская обл. 1419900 18 98.1 Лаврова Вероника I 2007 Воронежская обл. 1427415 10:10:00 98.2 Ильина Арина III 2007 Воронежская обл. 8517300 98.3 Недоноскова Анна I 2007 Воронежская обл. 8261364 19 99.1 Мансурова Элина I 2006 Воронежская обл. 1410725 10:10:00 99.2 Шипилова Валерия I 2006 Воронежская обл. 8670581 99.3 Перепеченая Анна II 2007 Воронежская обл. 8516106 20 100.1 Рыжикова Руслана I 2006 г. Севастополь 8007541 10:10:00 100.2 Рогозина Ксения II 2006 Тверская обл. 8667678 100.3 Кесарева Ксения I 2006 Тверская обл. 1452003 21 101.1 Колотыгина Алёна I 2006 Свердловская обл. 8122996 10:10:00 101.2 Федоренко Александра III 2006 Белгородская обл. 1406661 101.3 Барышенская Анна I 2006 Белгородская обл. 1416590 22 102.1 Курзанова Анна III 2006 Ярославская обл. 8269260 10:10:00 102.2 Агапова Екатерина II 2007 Нижегородская обл. 8122897 102.3 Глушкова Екатерина I 2006 Нижегородская обл. 1421641 23 103.1 Чернецова Ксения II 2006 г. Москва 2040285 10:10:00 103.2 Глаголева Елена Iю 2007 Воронежская обл. 2120830 103.3 Хусаинова Ангелина I 2006 Воронежская обл. 119999

Ж14 Ж16 М14 М16


Группа: М14

№ Фамилия, имя Квал ГР Коллектив SI-чип Старт 1 41.1 Баранов Александр I 2006 Воронежская обл. 8261352 10:00:00 41.2 Джамил Омар I 2007 Воронежская обл. 8516109 41.3 Сотников Дмитрий I 2006 Воронежская обл. 8012286 2 42.1 Рыбаков Илья I 2006 г. Москва 8000486 10:00:00 42.2 Саид Самир I 2006 г. Москва 8052252 42.3 Калинин Матвей I 2006 г. Москва 8652408 3 43.1 Кобелев Герман I 2007 Владимирская обл. 8656034 10:00:00 43.2 Канаев Дмитрий I 2006 Владимирская обл. 8656039 43.3 Брызгалов Павел I 2006 Владимирская обл. 8656016 4 44.1 Чернышев Максим I 2006 Смоленская обл. 2007169 10:00:00 44.2 Кожин Леонид I 2006 Смоленская обл. 8122822 44.3 Емельянов Александр I 2006 Смоленская обл. 8001179 5 45.1 Емельянов Арсений I 2006 Курская обл. 1427462 10:00:00 45.2 Журанов Александр I 2007 Курская обл. 2131830 45.3 Салтанов Иван I 2007 Курская обл. 2069514 6 46.1 Щербуль Олег I 2007 Ленинградская обл. 1007771 10:00:00 46.2 Ерохов Тимофей II 2006 Ленинградская обл. 1007732 46.3 Дорогунцев Михаил I 2006 Ленинградская обл. 8020349 7 47.1 Крупчатников Михаил I 2006 Нижегородская обл. 8122884 10:00:00 47.2 Курносов Арсений Iю 2007 Нижегородская обл. 8664395 47.3 Еремин Сергей I 2006 Нижегородская обл. 8654825 8 48.1 Попов Александр II 2007 Ивановская обл. 8081920 10:00:00 48.2 Сметанин Иван III 2007 Ивановская обл. 8120969 48.3 Чугунов Максим II 2007 Ивановская обл. 8120963 9 49.1 Гаврилюк Артём I 2007 г. Санкт-Петербург 8000876 10:00:00 49.2 Иванов Кирилл I 2006 г. Санкт-Петербург 8110905 49.3 Егоров Леонид I 2006 г. Санкт-Петербург 8122001 10 50.1 Брусик Богдан I 2006 Респ. Крым 1395203 10:00:00 50.2 Журков Виктор I 2007 Респ. Крым 502274 50.3 Ведмецкий Тимур I 2007 Респ. Крым 502522 11 51.1 Крутов Дмитрий II 2007 Саратовская обл. 8171973 10:00:00 51.2 Мерзляков Егор I 2007 Саратовская обл. 8061235 51.3 Королев Георгий I 2006 Саратовская обл. 8681486 12 52.1 Битюгин Артём I 2006 Орловская обл. 8005392 10:00:00 52.2 Васин Богдан I 2006 Орловская обл. 8005393 52.3 Должиков Ярослав I 2006 Орловская обл. 8005394 13 53.1 Крутов Максим III 2006 Тверская обл. 1404514 10:00:00 53.2 Лапкин Даниил III 2006 Тверская обл. 1404503 53.3 Красновейкин Егор Iю 2007 Тверская обл. 1404507 14 54.1 Михайлов Роман I 2007 Новгородская обл. 8652977 10:00:00 54.2 Емельянов Игорь II 2006 Новгородская обл. 8650653 54.3 Бессонов Юрий II 2007 Новгородская обл. 8269011 15 55.1 Котов Алексей III 2006 ХМАО - Югра 8518707 10:00:00 55.2 Тимофеев Тимофей III 2007 ХМАО - Югра 8518790 55.3 Горица Роман III 2006 ХМАО - Югра 8518705 16 56.1 Романов Павел I 2007 г. Москва 8109288 10:00:00 56.2 Юрчук Андрей I 2006 г. Москва 8631537 56.3 Громыко Николай I 2006 г. Москва 8669907 17 57.1 Зверев Руслан I 2006 Воронежская обл. 1427168 10:00:00 57.2 Саввин Петр I 2007 Воронежская обл. 1592010 57.3 Вильденберг Александр II 2007 Воронежская обл. 8660044 18 58.1 Иванов Матвей I 2007 Владимирская обл. 8656033 10:00:00 58.2 Сорокин Степан I 2007 Владимирская обл. 8656019 58.3 Сурков Артём I 2006 Владимирская обл. 8656041 19 59.1 Тараканов Владислав Iю 2006 г. Санкт-Петербург 8102005 10:00:00 59.2 Форш Серафим Iю 2007 г. Санкт-Петербург 8050703 59.3 Карелин Вадим Iю 2007 г. Санкт-Петербург 8090717 20 60.1 Орешкин Андрей II 2006 Тверская обл. 1452007 10:00:00 60.2 Пантелеев Алексей III 2006 Тверская обл. 1452005 60.3 Чекордин Иван Iю 2007 Тверская обл. 1404512 21 61.1 Соколов Егор II 2006 г. Москва 8681406 10:00:00 61.2 Степанов Николай I 2006 г. Москва 2097919 61.3 Дунаев Михаил I 2006 г. Москва 8001180 22 62.1 Соболев Георгий I 2006 Воронежская обл. 8005406 10:00:00 62.2 Бобров Артур Iю 2007 Воронежская обл. 8516103 62.3 Сорокин Павел I 2007 Воронежская обл. 7202497 23 63.1 Думчев Денис I 2006 Владимирская обл. 8656021 10:00:00 63.2 Болотов Кирилл I 2006 Владимирская обл. 8656044 63.3 Пятакин Артём III 2007 Владимирская обл. 1425122 24 64.1 Иванов Михаил II 2006 г. Москва 2126462 10:00:00 64.2 Розанов Дмитрий Iю 2006 г. Москва 1406667 64.3 Хлебников Святослав II 2006 г. Москва 8665971 25 65.1 Федюхин Степан I 2006 Владимирская обл. 8665199 10:00:00 65.2 Лосев Иван III 2007 Владимирская обл. 8656040 65.3 Гусев Богдан III 2007 Владимирская обл. 1425125 26 66.1 Жуков Антон Iю 2007 Владимирская обл. 8050427 10:00:00 66.2 Андреев Марат Iю 2006 Владимирская обл. 1425123 66.3 Исмаилов Евгений III 2006 Владимирская обл. 2069376 27 67.1 Мамыкин Дмитрий Iю 2007 Владимирская обл. 1425128 10:00:00 67.2 Меньшов Фёдор Iю 2006 Владимирская обл. 1425129 67.3 Николаев Иван Iю 2006 Владимирская обл. 2069375 28 68.1 Лукьянов Даниил Iю 2007 Владимирская обл. 1406662 10:00:00 68.2 Годунов Борис Iю 2007 Владимирская обл. 1425130 68.3 Черкас Максим Iю 2006 Владимирская обл. 1406665 29 69.1 Тимофеев Владислав III 2006 Владимирская обл. 2018471 10:00:00 69.2 Бочарников Михаил Iю 2006 Владимирская обл. 2069378 69.3 Кривоусов Михаил Iю 2007 Владимирская обл. 1425127 30 70.1 Халане Демис I 2006 Свердловская обл. 8005669 10:00:00 70.2 Жуков Павел Iю 2007 Ярославская обл. 8040581 70.3 Нургалиев Остап II 2007 Саратовская обл. 8681480 31 71.1 Конон Вячеслав III 2007 Смоленская обл. 1393510 10:00:00 71.2 Смелянский Арсений I 2006 Орловская обл. 8005397 71.3 Борисовский Роман Iю 2007 Белгородская обл. 1406663 32 72.1 Костромцов Илья III 2007 ХМАО - Югра 8518735 10:00:00 72.2 Филизон Михаил Iю 2006 г. Москва 2132907 72.3 Воротников Дмитрий II 2006 Воронежская обл. 1405086 33 73.1 Курюкин Егор III 2006 Нижегородская обл. 1001648 10:00:00 73.2 Баринов Арсений III 2007 Нижегородская обл. 2125822 73.3 Федин Егор I 2006 Владимирская обл. 8656020

Ж14 Ж16 М14 М16


Группа: Ж16

№ Фамилия, имя Квал ГР Коллектив SI-чип Старт 1 116.1 Червякова Елена КМС 2004 Владимирская обл. 8656038 11:10:00 116.2 Ламова Анастасия КМС 2005 Владимирская обл. 8656035 116.3 Морозова Полина КМС 2005 Владимирская обл. 8719100 2 117.1 Филимонова Анастасия КМС 2004 г. Москва 8643708 11:10:00 117.2 Сушко Екатерина I 2005 г. Москва 8638342 117.3 Рыбакова Ульяна КМС 2004 г. Москва 8655994 3 118.1 Шамарина Екатерина I 2004 Воронежская обл. 2082580 11:10:00 118.2 Божко Екатерина КМС 2004 Воронежская обл. 8080667 118.3 Курова Анастасия КМС 2004 Воронежская обл. 8261360 4 119.1 Ерина Мария I 2005 Ленинградская обл. 8517408 11:10:00 119.2 Тюленева Татьяна I 2004 Ленинградская обл. 8518885 119.3 Кургузкина Диана I 2004 Ленинградская обл. 8101980 5 120.1 Иванова Виктория I 2004 Нижегородская обл. 8666198 11:10:00 120.2 Еремина Анастасия КМС 2004 Нижегородская обл. 8666471 120.3 Бесхмельнова Ксения КМС 2004 Нижегородская обл. 8122860 6 121.1 Стопчатая Ольга I 2005 Новгородская обл. 8652980 11:10:00 121.2 Горюнова Мария I 2005 Новгородская обл. 8652978 121.3 Макаровская Анастасия I 2005 Новгородская обл. 8650734 7 122.1 Ширяева Дарья I 2005 г. Санкт-Петербург 8111332 11:10:00 122.2 Климочкина Софья КМС 2005 г. Санкт-Петербург 8122882 122.3 Тонковская Анастасия I 2005 г. Санкт-Петербург 8199498 8 123.1 Сазонова Алиса I 2005 Тульская обл. 2069509 11:10:00 123.2 Порхун Елена КМС 2004 Тульская обл. 8275117 123.3 Матвеева Вераника КМС 2005 Тульская обл. 8103033 9 124.1 Медкова Владислава КМС 2004 Пензенская обл. 8681452 11:10:00 124.2 Власова Вероника I 2004 Пензенская обл. 8681483 124.3 Мурысина Виктория КМС 2004 Пензенская обл. 8681484 10 125.1 Клочанова Марина I 2005 Курская обл. 2069520 11:10:00 125.2 Бияк Виолетта I 2005 Курская обл. 1427146 125.3 Наумова Татьяна I 2005 Курская обл. 2070446 11 126.1 Болгова Ксения I 2005 Краснодарский край 9200055 11:10:00 126.2 Долгиер Диана I 2005 Краснодарский край 2101474 126.3 Юрова Екатерина I 2005 Краснодарский край 9763511 12 127.1 Калинина Мария I 2004 Ивановская обл. 8101964 11:10:00 127.2 Уткина Анастасия I 2005 Ивановская обл. 8040103 127.3 Ремнева Софья I 2004 Ивановская обл. 8091967 13 128.1 Большева Анна КМС 2005 Владимирская обл. 8656030 11:10:00 128.2 Назарова Полина I 2004 Владимирская обл. 8656024 128.3 Барабанова Алена I 2005 Владимирская обл. 8656029 14 129.1 Сенько Алиса I 2005 Респ. Крым 1008061 11:10:00 129.2 Прудникова Ангелина I 2005 Респ. Крым 502525 129.3 Константинова София I 2005 Респ. Крым 1008062 15 130.1 Макаренко Елизавета I 2004 Смоленская обл. 2007165 11:10:00 130.2 Егоричева Дарья I 2004 Смоленская обл. 1404573 130.3 Фомина Екатерина I 2005 Смоленская обл. 8659151 16 131.1 Ильясова Анна I 2005 Тверская обл. 2117187 11:10:00 131.2 Цветкова Елизавета III 2005 Тверская обл. 1452006 131.3 Евдокимова Полина II 2005 Тверская обл. 1301471 17 132.1 Ткачёва Татьяна I 2004 г. Москва 1009467 11:10:00 132.2 Ершкова Алёна III 2005 г. Москва 1633605 132.3 Калинина Ульяна I 2004 г. Москва 2097921 18 133.1 Кустова Мария I 2005 Воронежская обл. 2070294 11:10:00 133.2 Кирилова Ангелина I 2005 Воронежская обл. 1420958 133.3 Прохорова Ева КМС 2004 Воронежская обл. 8050664 19 134.1 Парамонова Валерия III 2004 Владимирская обл. 7211487 11:10:00 134.2 Гусева Мария I 2004 Владимирская обл. 2069379 134.3 Лаптева Полина I 2004 Владимирская обл. 1425121 20 135.1 Гладких Ксения I 2004 Воронежская обл. 8052234 11:10:00 135.2 Черепанова Екатерина I 2005 Воронежская обл. 7209688 135.3 Щекунских Анастасия I 2005 Воронежская обл. 1841260 21 136.1 Пронина Анастасия I 2005 Самарская обл. 1428464 11:10:00 136.2 Медянцева Дарья I 2004 ХМАО - Югра 8518765 136.3 Курганова Милана I 2005 ХМАО - Югра 8516039 22 137.1 Ведерникова Ольга I 2005 г. Севастополь 2131885 11:10:00 137.2 Судакова Елизавета III 2004 Ярославская обл. 8656043 137.3 Стрельникова Полина I 2004 Ивановская обл. 8121067 23 138.1 Михайлова Виктория I 2005 Новгородская обл. 8656062 11:10:00 138.2 Фоминых Диана I 2005 Курская обл. 2040887 138.3 Хасанова Елизавета I 2005 Респ. Крым 9201761 24 139.1 Тихончук Анна I 2004 Нижегородская обл. 8122856 11:10:00 139.2 Садольская Эвелина I 2005 Нижегородская обл. 8122871 139.3 Бламар Юлия КМС 2004 Рязанская обл. 8668554

Ж14 Ж16 М14 М16


Группа: М16

№ Фамилия, имя Квал ГР Коллектив SI-чип Старт 1 1.1 Харитонов Алексей I 2004 г. Москва 8652396 11:00:00 1.2 Сорокин Иван КМС 2004 г. Москва 8171982 1.3 Тайманов Александр I 2005 г. Москва 8410405 2 2.1 Гуринов Илья I 2005 Воронежская обл. 8050727 11:00:00 2.2 Малыгин Илья КМС 2004 Воронежская обл. 8061253 2.3 Яншин Алексей КМС 2004 Воронежская обл. 8661701 3 3.1 Лукинов Сергей КМС 2004 Владимирская обл. 8656023 11:00:00 3.2 Горин Михаил КМС 2004 Владимирская обл. 8656031 3.3 Панкратов Михаил КМС 2004 Владимирская обл. 8656037 4 4.1 Кисиль Лука I 2004 Ленинградская обл. 8517398 11:00:00 4.2 Пашков Михаил II 2005 Ленинградская обл. 8517420 4.3 Максименко Михаил I 2005 Ленинградская обл. 8668556 5 5.1 Ступнев Роман I 2004 Нижегородская обл. 1425048 11:00:00 5.2 Втюрин Кирилл I 2005 Нижегородская обл. 8122815 5.3 Елисеев Сергей I 2004 Нижегородская обл. 8666431 6 6.1 Коничев Андрей I 2005 Новгородская обл. 8650654 11:00:00 6.2 Храмов Тимофей I 2004 Новгородская обл. 8030199 6.3 Васильев Савелий I 2005 Новгородская обл. 8852019 7 7.1 Тарасенков Антон II 2004 г. Санкт-Петербург 8670678 11:00:00 7.2 Волков Пётр I 2004 г. Санкт-Петербург 8666521 7.3 Рассохин Егор I 2004 г. Санкт-Петербург 8644903 8 8.1 Яушев Никита КМС 2004 Респ. Башкортостан 8657030 11:00:00 8.2 Гафаров Айдар КМС 2004 Респ. Башкортостан 8666433 8.3 Афанасьев Евгений КМС 2004 Респ. Башкортостан 8664399 9 9.1 Воропаев Кирилл I 2004 Тульская обл. 1415508 11:00:00 9.2 Кривошеев Владимир III 2005 Тульская обл. 1415587 9.3 Воронков Владимир I 2005 Тульская обл. 1427112 10 10.1 Медков Даниил I 2005 Пензенская обл. 8681478 11:00:00 10.2 Меркулов Иван I 2005 Пензенская обл. 8681489 10.3 Медянцев Максим I 2004 Пензенская обл. 8681468 11 11.1 Комарицкий Константин I 2005 Курская обл. 2070449 11:00:00 11.2 Власов Артём I 2005 Курская обл. 1005148 11.3 Тарасов Тимофей I 2005 Курская обл. 2131820 12 12.1 Титов Матвей I 2004 Ивановская обл. 8120163 11:00:00 12.2 Черемисинов Ростислав I 2005 Ивановская обл. 8081104 12.3 Рогов Илья КМС 2004 Ивановская обл. 8081189 13 13.1 Ивашин Максим I 2005 Смоленская обл. 2007211 11:00:00 13.2 Сапожников Данила I 2005 Смоленская обл. 8275105 13.3 Цыбанов Илья I 2004 Смоленская обл. 8719097 14 14.1 Жарков Кирилл I 2005 Тверская обл. 1452004 11:00:00 14.2 Вышинский Данила II 2005 Тверская обл. 1452008 14.3 Яковлев Игорь II 2005 Тверская обл. 1404505 15 15.1 Васин Святослав I 2004 Орловская обл. 8005389 11:00:00 15.2 Козин Андрей I 2005 Орловская обл. 8005395 15.3 Цыбин Кирилл I 2004 Орловская обл. 8517292 16 16.1 Лесовой Юрий I 2004 г. Москва 1037453 11:00:00 16.2 Филиппенко Мирон I 2005 г. Москва 8122966 16.3 Юткин Богдан I 2005 г. Москва 8646230 17 17.1 Бурдин Егор I 2004 Воронежская обл. 8061251 11:00:00 17.2 Бунегин Кирилл I 2004 Воронежская обл. 8516107 17.3 Паршин Данила I 2004 Воронежская обл. 2055001 18 18.1 Морев Павел I 2004 Владимирская обл. 8656036 11:00:00 18.2 Калмыков Иван I 2004 Владимирская обл. 8656022 18.3 Зякин Никита I 2005 Владимирская обл. 8656025 19 19.1 Макаров Тимофей I 2005 Нижегородская обл. 8655786 11:00:00 19.2 Расторгуев Иван I 2005 Нижегородская обл. 8269281 19.3 Кондратьев Денис I 2004 Нижегородская обл. 8269247 20 20.1 Терехов Иван I 2004 г. Москва 8667679 11:00:00 20.2 Андреев Лев I 2005 г. Москва 1410703 20.3 Гришин Максим II 2004 г. Москва 2080402 21 21.1 Бандола Сергей I 2005 Воронежская обл. 8664372 11:00:00 21.2 Бавыкин Дмитрий II 2005 Воронежская обл. 1427440 21.3 Фоменко Александр I 2005 Воронежская обл. 223991 22 22.1 Степанов Никита I 2005 Владимирская обл. 8656017 11:00:00 22.2 Киселев Лев I 2004 Владимирская обл. 8656047 22.3 Савчук Иван I 2005 Владимирская обл. 8656028 23 23.1 Новиков Андрей I 2005 Воронежская обл. 2300067 11:00:00 23.2 Бунегин Илья I 2004 Воронежская обл. 333082 23.3 Шаталов Станислав II 2005 Воронежская обл. 1415403 24 24.1 Расчётнов Кирилл II 2005 Владимирская обл. 8656042 11:00:00 24.2 Котов Дмитрий I 2004 Владимирская обл. 7003929 24.3 Горбунов Михаил III 2005 Владимирская обл. 1425124 25 25.1 Щирский Иван I 2005 Воронежская обл. 8681402 11:00:00 25.2 Ершов Дмитрий I 2005 Воронежская обл. 2070293 25.3 Джамил Иосиф I 2005 Воронежская обл. 8052247 26 26.1 Григорьев Андрей III 2004 Владимирская обл. 7211484 11:00:00 26.2 Штанин Егор III 2005 Владимирская обл. 1406669 26.3 Зубов Павел I 2004 Владимирская обл. 1425126 27 27.1 Курзанов Степан I 2004 Ярославская обл. 8003243 11:00:00 27.2 Грибов Иван I 2005 Ивановская обл. 8102001 27.3 Сазонов Кирилл I 2005 Ивановская обл. 8081203 28 28.1 Романеев Андрей I 2005 Самарская обл. 1406719 11:00:00 28.2 Балахонкин Ярослав I 2004 Самарская обл. 1451278 28.3 Стрыгин Егор I 2005 Воронежская обл. 1602463 29 29.1 Кубо Максим I 2004 Смоленская обл. 2070319 11:00:00 29.2 Репин Андрей I 2004 Смоленская обл. 2055975 29.3 Матушин Савва III 2005 г. Москва 1406660 30 30.1 Стримовский Марк I 2005 Ленинградская обл. 8518882 11:00:00 30.2 Корнюшкин Егор III 2005 г. Санкт-Петербург 8050509 30.3 Щербаков Илья I 2004 г. Санкт-Петербург 8665982 31 31.1 Рыжиков Сергей КМС 2005 г. Севастополь 8275212 11:00:00 31.2 Петров Владимир I 2005 Свердловская обл. 8648653 31.3 Михайленко Илья I 2004 Респ. Крым 1601748 Главный судья Горин В.В., ССВК Главный секретарь Яксанова Т.А., ССВК