Кубок Владимирской области
по спортивному ориентированию
Кросс - спринт
16 сентября 2018 г., г.Владимир

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

М10, 6 КП, 1,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 54)       6(100)   
   1 Абашкин Иван              ДЮСШ Владимир        IIю   186 2008 00:09:08   +00:00      1       0:10( 31)(  1)    2:21( 32)(  3)    1:50( 33)(  1)    1:15( 34)(  1)    1:12( 54)(  1)    2:15(100)(  3) 
   2 Воркуев Максим            ДЮСШ по СО           Iю     62 2008 00:10:04   +00:56      2       0:12( 31)(  4)    1:53( 32)(  1)    2:33( 33)(  5)    1:39( 34)(  7)    1:26( 54)(  2)    2:15(100)(  3) 
   3 Уткин Святослав           ДЮСШ Владимир        IIIю  209 2009 00:11:51   +02:43      3       0:14( 31)(  5)    2:31( 32)(  4)    2:15( 33)(  4)    1:17( 34)(  2)    2:59( 54)( 11)    2:28(100)(  7) 
   4 Калашников Александр      ДЮКСО                IIIю   21 2009 00:14:43   +05:35      4       0:24( 31)( 11)    3:21( 32)(  7)    3:39( 33)(  8)    2:08( 34)( 11)    2:40( 54)(  8)    2:22(100)(  5) 
   5 Лабутин Ярослав           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              90 2008 00:14:59   +05:51      5       0:19( 31)(  9)    3:39( 32)(  9)    3:36( 33)(  7)    1:50( 34)(  8)    2:59( 54)( 11)    2:42(100)( 10) 
   6 Петров Михаил             Ковров (Иванова)     IIю   268 2008 00:15:46   +06:38      6       0:15( 31)(  7)    6:33( 32)( 12)    2:09( 33)(  3)    1:24( 34)(  4)    2:51( 54)(  9)    2:26(100)(  6) 
   7 Голубых Дмитрий           ДЮСШ Владимир              192 2008 00:16:23   +07:15      7       1:26( 31)( 13)    3:20( 32)(  6)    3:43( 33)(  9)    2:05( 34)( 10)    3:04( 54)( 13)    2:38(100)(  9) 
   8 Новосельцев Максим        фок Меленки                241 2008 00:18:05   +08:57      8       0:23( 31)( 10)    2:54( 32)(  5)    5:54( 33)( 11)    3:20( 34)( 15)    1:56( 54)(  5)    3:29(100)( 13) 
   9 Огудин Иван               ДЮСШ Владимир              204 2008 00:19:31   +10:23      9       0:11( 31)(  3)    1:58( 32)(  2)    1:56( 33)(  2)    1:29( 34)(  5)   11:59( 54)( 15)    1:51(100)(  1) 
  10 Александров Дмитрий       ДЮСШ по СО                  54 2008 00:21:48   +12:40     10       0:24( 31)( 11)    6:21( 32)( 11)    2:51( 33)(  6)    1:35( 34)(  6)    8:19( 54)( 14)    2:09(100)(  2) 
  11 Кучинский Богдан          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)             216 2008 00:26:07   +16:59     11       0:10( 31)(  1)    7:46( 32)( 13)   11:02( 33)( 13)    2:04( 34)(  9)    1:54( 54)(  3)    3:04(100)( 12) 
  12 Соловьев Егор             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)             103 2009 00:26:16   +17:08     12       0:14( 31)(  5)   14:31( 32)( 14)    3:54( 33)( 10)    3:05( 34)( 14)    1:54( 54)(  3)    2:31(100)(  8) 
  13 Кузнецов Виталий          Владимирские Вездех        138 2008 00:29:29   +20:21     13       3:17( 31)( 15)    3:34( 32)(  8)    9:32( 33)( 12)    2:14( 34)( 12)    2:07( 54)(  7)    8:38(100)( 15) 
  14 Бедин Борис               Владимирские Вездех        131 2008 00:33:46   +24:38     14       0:17( 31)(  8)    5:31( 32)( 10)   21:47( 33)( 15)    1:22( 34)(  3)    2:01( 54)(  6)    2:42(100)( 10) 
  15 Мутовкин Максим           Окно в природу             161 2009 00:45:04   +35:56     15       2:14( 31)( 14)   20:12( 32)( 15)   13:03( 33)( 14)    2:51( 34)( 13)    2:52( 54)( 10)    3:31(100)( 14) 

М12, 11 КП, 1,9 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 36)       3( 37)       4( 31)       5( 38)       6( 32)       7( 33)       8( 34)       9( 54)      10( 35)      11(100)   
   1 Брызгалов Павел           СШОР по СО(Т)        Iю    212 2006 00:10:24   +00:00      1       0:09( 31)(  4)    0:49( 36)(  1)    0:55( 37)(  1)    0:52( 31)(  1)    0:51( 38)(  1)    0:54( 32)(  1)    1:42( 33)(  3)    1:02( 34)(  1)    1:10( 54)(  7)    1:16( 35)(  1)    0:38(100)(  3) 
   2 Думчев Денис              ДЮКСО                Iю     18 2006 00:11:08   +00:44      2       0:09( 31)(  4)    1:24( 36)( 21)    1:05( 37)(  3)    0:55( 31)(  2)    0:52( 38)(  3)    0:55( 32)(  2)    1:34( 33)(  2)    1:04( 34)(  2)    1:02( 54)(  3)    1:23( 35)(  2)    0:39(100)(  5) 
   3 Трошин Евгений            фок Меленки          Iю    246 2006 00:13:10   +02:46      3       0:13( 31)( 14)    1:08( 36)( 10)    1:13( 37)(  5)    1:07( 31)( 19)    0:57( 38)(  5)    1:46( 32)( 24)    1:53( 33)(  6)    1:10( 34)(  4)    1:06( 54)(  5)    1:33( 35)(  8)    0:57(100)( 22) 
   4 Болотов Кирилл            ДЮСШ по СО           Iю     57 2006 00:13:11   +02:47      4       0:12( 31)( 12)    1:05( 36)(  9)    1:05( 37)(  3)    0:59( 31)(  7)    1:06( 38)(  8)    1:23( 32)( 12)    3:00( 33)( 28)    1:09( 34)(  3)    0:56( 54)(  1)    1:30( 35)(  6)    0:41(100)( 10) 
   5 Сурков Артём              Ковров (Иванова)     Iю    276 2006 00:13:16   +02:52      5       0:08( 31)(  1)    1:01( 36)(  6)    1:21( 37)( 14)    0:58( 31)(  5)    2:14( 38)( 35)    1:06( 32)(  4)    1:59( 33)(  9)    1:15( 34)(  7)    1:04( 54)(  4)    1:25( 35)(  4)    0:40(100)(  7) 
   6 Иванов Матвей             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIIю   87 2007 00:13:16   +02:52   =  5       0:10( 31)(  7)    1:02( 36)(  7)    1:18( 37)(  9)    0:58( 31)(  5)    1:02( 38)(  6)    1:04( 32)(  3)    1:51( 33)(  5)    2:42( 34)( 33)    0:59( 54)(  2)    1:24( 35)(  3)    0:40(100)(  7) 
   7 Лосев Иван                Ковров (Иванова)     Iю    266 2007 00:13:36   +03:12      7       0:10( 31)(  7)    1:21( 36)( 19)    1:03( 37)(  2)    0:55( 31)(  2)    1:11( 38)( 15)    1:17( 32)(  8)    2:08( 33)( 10)    1:55( 34)( 26)    1:12( 54)( 10)    1:42( 35)( 10)    0:36(100)(  2) 
   8 Сорокин Степан            ДЮКСО                Iю     39 2007 00:13:52   +03:28      8       0:11( 31)( 11)    0:59( 36)(  3)    1:19( 37)( 11)    0:56( 31)(  4)    1:07( 38)(  9)    1:25( 32)( 14)    2:24( 33)( 16)    1:51( 34)( 24)    1:22( 54)( 14)    1:31( 35)(  7)    0:41(100)( 10) 
   9 Федин Егор                ДЮКСО                Iю     42 2006 00:14:06   +03:42      9       0:09( 31)(  4)    0:59( 36)(  3)    1:16( 37)(  6)    0:59( 31)(  7)    1:18( 38)( 22)    3:09( 32)( 32)    1:47( 33)(  4)    1:13( 34)(  6)    1:11( 54)(  9)    1:25( 35)(  4)    0:35(100)(  1) 
  10 Понамарёв Павел           Ковров Дегтярёвец    IIIю   77 2006 00:14:27   +04:03     10       0:10( 31)(  7)    0:53( 36)(  2)    1:40( 37)( 22)    1:01( 31)(  9)    1:05( 38)(  7)    1:14( 32)(  7)    1:56( 33)(  7)    1:40( 34)( 22)    1:43( 54)( 25)    2:18( 35)( 18)    0:39(100)(  5) 
  11 Истюшкин Данил            ДЮКСО                Iю     20 2007 00:14:40   +04:16     11       0:08( 31)(  1)    0:59( 36)(  3)    1:20( 37)( 13)    1:02( 31)( 11)    0:53( 38)(  4)    2:17( 32)( 26)    1:31( 33)(  1)    1:12( 34)(  5)    2:56( 54)( 27)    1:37( 35)(  9)    0:40(100)(  7) 
  12 Цыбульский Максим         Владимирские Вездех        147 2006 00:14:52   +04:28     12       1:17( 31)( 37)    1:23( 36)( 20)    1:27( 37)( 18)    1:03( 31)( 12)    1:08( 38)( 10)    1:11( 32)(  5)    2:11( 33)( 12)    1:15( 34)(  7)    1:09( 54)(  6)    1:53( 35)( 12)    0:48(100)( 17) 
  13 Сигаёв Станислав          Ковров (Иванова)     IIIю  274 2007 00:15:33   +05:09     13       0:13( 31)( 14)    1:55( 36)( 28)    1:26( 37)( 17)    1:03( 31)( 12)    1:27( 38)( 28)    1:21( 32)( 11)    2:26( 33)( 18)    1:33( 34)( 14)    1:18( 54)( 12)    2:01( 35)( 14)    0:45(100)( 13) 
  14 Алексеев Фёдор            ДЮСШ Владимир        IIю   187 2007 00:16:13   +05:49     14       0:12( 31)( 12)    1:59( 36)( 30)    1:16( 37)(  6)    1:08( 31)( 20)    1:15( 38)( 20)    1:25( 32)( 14)    3:03( 33)( 29)    1:36( 34)( 19)    1:27( 54)( 16)    1:53( 35)( 12)    0:51(100)( 19) 
  15 Кравчина Владислав        Ковров (Иванова)     IIIю  264 2007 00:16:19   +05:55     15       0:14( 31)( 19)    1:28( 36)( 24)    1:22( 37)( 15)    1:05( 31)( 15)    1:10( 38)( 11)    1:13( 32)(  6)    2:09( 33)( 11)    1:34( 34)( 16)    1:31( 54)( 18)    3:42( 35)( 26)    0:45(100)( 13) 
  16 Меньшов Фёдор             ДЮСШ Владимир        IIIю  203 2006 00:16:39   +06:15     16       0:20( 31)( 28)    1:20( 36)( 17)    2:20( 37)( 27)    1:25( 31)( 29)    1:25( 38)( 26)    1:33( 32)( 17)    2:24( 33)( 16)    1:33( 34)( 14)    1:26( 54)( 15)    2:02( 35)( 15)    0:45(100)( 13) 
  17 Бедин Роман               Владимирские Вездех        132 2006 00:17:46   +07:22     17       0:13( 31)( 14)    1:18( 36)( 15)    1:16( 37)(  6)    1:17( 31)( 23)    1:11( 38)( 15)    1:24( 32)( 13)    2:28( 33)( 21)    1:28( 34)( 12)    1:19( 54)( 13)    5:07( 35)( 31)    0:38(100)(  3) 
  18 Соловьёв Алексей          Ковров (Иванова)     IIю   275 2007 00:17:59   +07:35     18       0:10( 31)(  7)    1:17( 36)( 14)    1:19( 37)( 11)    1:24( 31)( 28)    1:12( 38)( 19)    3:58( 32)( 34)    2:26( 33)( 18)    1:37( 34)( 21)    1:29( 54)( 17)    2:12( 35)( 17)    0:47(100)( 16) 
  19 Сорокин Григорий          Окно в природу             165 2007 00:20:35   +10:11     19       0:18( 31)( 26)    1:20( 36)( 17)    1:37( 37)( 21)    1:04( 31)( 14)    1:10( 38)( 11)    4:23( 32)( 35)    2:23( 33)( 15)    1:54( 34)( 25)    1:17( 54)( 11)    3:36( 35)( 24)    1:26(100)( 30) 
  20 Жуков Антон               Ковров (Иванова)     IIIю  258 2007 00:20:50   +10:26     20       0:16( 31)( 21)    3:05( 36)( 33)    1:45( 37)( 23)    1:17( 31)( 23)    1:25( 38)( 26)    1:29( 32)( 16)    2:39( 33)( 23)    1:34( 34)( 16)    1:42( 54)( 24)    4:44( 35)( 28)    0:48(100)( 17) 
  21 Якуничкин Богдан          Владимирские Вездех        149 2007 00:21:32   +11:08     21       0:24( 31)( 32)    1:40( 36)( 26)    3:16( 37)( 30)    1:20( 31)( 27)    1:56( 38)( 31)    1:34( 32)( 18)    2:57( 33)( 26)    1:40( 34)( 22)    1:56( 54)( 26)    3:40( 35)( 25)    1:01(100)( 25) 
  22 Кутеров Артём             ДЮСШ по СО                  65 2006 00:23:59   +13:35     22       0:23( 31)( 31)    4:45( 36)( 35)    1:34( 37)( 19)    1:01( 31)(  9)    1:20( 38)( 23)    3:00( 32)( 30)    2:53( 33)( 25)    2:04( 34)( 28)    1:10( 54)(  7)    4:46( 35)( 29)    0:57(100)( 22) 
  23 Круглов Илья              ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              89 2007 00:24:24   +14:00     23       0:16( 31)( 21)    1:43( 36)( 27)    1:49( 37)( 25)    1:42( 31)( 32)    2:05( 38)( 34)    3:37( 32)( 33)    5:51( 33)( 33)    2:20( 34)( 29)    1:36( 54)( 19)    2:05( 35)( 16)    1:13(100)( 29) 
  24 Антошкин Кирилл           Ковров (Иванова)           252 2006 00:25:25   +15:01     24       0:13( 31)( 14)    1:24( 36)( 21)    4:04( 37)( 33)    1:44( 31)( 33)    1:23( 38)( 25)    4:33( 32)( 36)    3:52( 33)( 31)    1:34( 34)( 16)    1:37( 54)( 20)    2:24( 35)( 20)    2:29(100)( 32) 
  25 Базыльчик Вячеслав        Владимирские Вездех        130 2006 00:25:53   +15:29     25       0:30( 31)( 34)    1:26( 36)( 23)    1:45( 37)( 23)    1:38( 31)( 31)    1:56( 38)( 31)    2:55( 32)( 28)    2:14( 33)( 13)    1:28( 34)( 12)    1:40( 54)( 22)    9:11( 35)( 33)    1:03(100)( 26) 
  26 Николаев Иван             СШОР по СО(Т)              219 2006 00:26:43   +16:19     26       0:22( 31)( 30)    1:16( 36)( 13)    1:50( 37)( 26)    1:11( 31)( 21)    1:22( 38)( 24)    2:15( 32)( 25)    2:35( 33)( 22)    2:29( 34)( 30)    3:27( 54)( 29)    8:51( 35)( 32)    0:59(100)( 24) 
  27 Николаев Никита           СШОР по СО(Т)              220 2006 00:26:59   +16:35     27       0:17( 31)( 25)    1:31( 36)( 25)    3:27( 37)( 32)    1:06( 31)( 16)    1:11( 38)( 15)    3:08( 32)( 31)    2:27( 33)( 20)    2:34( 34)( 31)    3:08( 54)( 28)    2:28( 35)( 22)    5:36(100)( 34) 
  28 Белихов Дмитрий           фок Меленки                232 2006 00:27:21   +16:57     28       0:08( 31)(  1)    1:04( 36)(  8)    1:34( 37)( 19)    1:06( 31)( 16)    0:51( 38)(  1)    1:42( 32)( 21)    2:39( 33)( 23)    8:21( 34)( 36)    7:09( 54)( 32)    1:49( 35)( 11)    0:52(100)( 20) 
  29 Доронин Егор              фок Меленки                233 2006 00:31:49   +21:25     29       0:34( 31)( 35)    2:14( 36)( 32)   13:42( 37)( 36)    1:17( 31)( 23)    1:11( 38)( 15)    1:35( 32)( 19)    2:22( 33)( 14)    1:36( 34)( 19)    1:38( 54)( 21)    4:52( 35)( 30)    0:42(100)( 12) 
  30 Черкас Максим             Ковров (Иванова)           278 2006 00:36:04   +25:40     30       0:18( 31)( 26)    1:18( 36)( 15)    2:32( 37)( 28)    1:15( 31)( 22)    1:10( 38)( 11)    1:42( 32)( 21)    7:42( 33)( 34)    1:27( 34)( 11)    3:32( 54)( 30)   13:58( 35)( 34)    1:03(100)( 26) 
  31 Зыков Данила              СШОР по СО(Т)        IIIю  215 2007 00:42:37   +32:13     31       0:15( 31)( 20)   16:19( 36)( 37)    1:18( 37)(  9)    1:28( 31)( 30)    1:29( 38)( 29)    1:40( 32)( 20)    3:52( 33)( 31)    1:24( 34)(  9)   11:22( 54)( 33)    2:27( 35)( 21)    0:56(100)( 21) 
  32 Сыров Фёдор               фок Меленки          IIIю  245 2007 00:44:12   +33:48     32       0:16( 31)( 21)    3:32( 36)( 34)    5:01( 37)( 34)    2:16( 31)( 34)    7:42( 38)( 36)    1:20( 32)( 10)    2:57( 33)( 26)    1:57( 34)( 27)   15:38( 54)( 35)    2:20( 35)( 19)    1:05(100)( 28) 
  33 Ермилов Андрей            ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIIю   85 2006 00:50:46   +40:22     33       0:20( 31)( 28)    2:11( 36)( 31)   19:43( 37)( 37)    2:38( 31)( 35)    1:58( 38)( 33)    2:55( 32)( 28)    9:26( 33)( 36)    2:37( 34)( 32)    3:38( 54)( 31)    3:32( 35)( 23)    1:39(100)( 31) 
  34 Овсянников Сергей         Владимирские Вездех        141 2007 00:51:50   +41:26     34       0:25( 31)( 33)    1:57( 36)( 29)    3:18( 37)( 31)    3:02( 31)( 36)    1:51( 38)( 30)    2:18( 32)( 27)    8:47( 33)( 35)    5:12( 34)( 34)   17:28( 54)( 36)    4:08( 35)( 27)    3:11(100)( 33) 
  35 Щербаков Степан           Владимирская обл.          118 2007 п.3.13.12.2                   0:16( 31)( 21)    1:09( 36)( 11)    1:25( 37)( 16) 
  36 Андреев Марат             ДЮСШ Владимир              189 2006 п.3.13.12.2                   0:13( 31)( 14)    1:13( 36)( 12)    2:36( 37)( 29)    1:06( 31)( 16)    1:17( 38)( 21)    1:44( 32)( 23)    1:58( 33)(  8)    1:25( 34)( 10)   11:57( 54)( 34) 
  37 Стасенко Сергей           Владимирские Вездех        143 2007 п.3.13.12.2                   0:39( 31)( 36)   16:02( 36)( 36)    5:32( 37)( 35)    1:18( 31)( 26)    1:10( 38)( 11)    1:19( 32)(  9)    3:07( 33)( 30)    5:34( 34)( 35)    1:41( 54)( 23) 

М14, 14 КП, 3,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 50)       2( 39)       3( 40)       4( 41)       5( 36)       6( 46)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 52)      10( 53)      11( 34)      12( 49)      13( 35)      14(100)   
   1 Панкратов Михаил          СШОР по СО(Т)        I     221 2004 00:22:10   +00:00      1       0:37( 50)(  4)    2:07( 39)(  7)    1:46( 40)(  1)    1:19( 41)( 10)    2:43( 36)(  3)    1:56( 46)( 10)    1:00( 37)(  1)    1:42( 38)(  2)    0:36( 52)(  3)    1:55( 53)(  3)    1:59( 34)(  1)    1:55( 49)(  1)    1:56( 35)(  1)    0:34(100)(  2) 
   2 Лукинов Сергей            ДЮКСО                I      31 2004 00:23:07   +00:57      2       0:36( 50)(  3)    1:47( 39)(  2)    2:23( 40)( 13)    0:48( 41)(  1)    2:40( 36)(  1)    1:13( 46)(  1)    1:04( 37)(  2)    2:10( 38)( 10)    0:33( 52)(  1)    1:32( 53)(  1)    2:21( 34)(  6)    3:11( 49)( 14)    2:05( 35)(  6)    0:39(100)(  7) 
   3 Морев Павел               ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I      97 2004 00:23:41   +01:31      3       0:28( 50)(  1)    2:03( 39)(  5)    1:47( 40)(  2)    1:02( 41)(  2)    3:26( 36)(  7)    1:40( 46)(  3)    1:14( 37)(  5)    1:35( 38)(  1)    0:40( 52)(  6)    1:47( 53)(  2)    2:16( 34)(  5)    3:05( 49)( 13)    1:59( 35)(  3)    0:33(100)(  1) 
   4 Котов Дмитрий             ДЮКСО                I      24 2004 00:25:58   +03:48      4       0:33( 50)(  2)    2:41( 39)( 14)    2:17( 40)( 12)    1:35( 41)( 16)    3:05( 36)(  4)    2:09( 46)( 13)    1:29( 37)(  8)    1:53( 38)(  4)    0:42( 52)(  8)    2:31( 53)(  6)    2:12( 34)(  2)    2:10( 49)(  2)    1:58( 35)(  2)    0:38(100)(  6) 
   5 Калмыков Иван             ДЮКСО                I      22 2004 00:26:19   +04:09      5       1:24( 50)( 10)    2:03( 39)(  5)    2:01( 40)(  6)    2:03( 41)( 24)    2:40( 36)(  1)    1:55( 46)(  8)    1:05( 37)(  3)    1:54( 38)(  5)    0:37( 52)(  4)    3:13( 53)( 12)    2:12( 34)(  2)    2:24( 49)(  7)    2:07( 35)(  8)    0:34(100)(  2) 
   6 Киселев Лев               ДЮСШ по СО           II     64 2004 00:27:13   +05:03      6       2:17( 50)( 13)    2:12( 39)(  9)    1:56( 40)(  4)    1:17( 41)(  8)    3:22( 36)(  6)    1:52( 46)(  6)    1:17( 37)(  6)    1:47( 38)(  3)    1:05( 52)( 20)    2:35( 53)(  7)    2:28( 34)(  7)    2:18( 49)(  4)    2:07( 35)(  8)    0:35(100)(  4) 
   7 Шитов Григорий            ДЮКСО                III    44 2004 00:30:24   +08:14      7       1:02( 50)(  6)    2:24( 39)( 13)    2:00( 40)(  5)    1:23( 41)( 11)    3:41( 36)( 10)    1:57( 46)( 12)    1:34( 37)( 11)    2:23( 38)( 16)    0:51( 52)( 15)    4:39( 53)( 21)    2:42( 34)( 11)    2:40( 49)(  9)    2:12( 35)( 11)    0:49(100)( 18) 
   8 Гусаков Дмитрий           Ковров (Иванова)     III   255 2004 00:30:41   +08:31      8       2:15( 50)( 12)    2:51( 39)( 15)    2:02( 40)(  7)    1:31( 41)( 14)    3:35( 36)(  9)    2:59( 46)( 21)    1:37( 37)( 12)    1:56( 38)(  6)    1:03( 52)( 19)    2:50( 53)(  9)    2:40( 34)( 10)    2:21( 49)(  5)    2:07( 35)(  8)    0:48(100)( 17) 
   9 Зякин Никита              ДЮСШ Владимир        III   200 2005 00:32:35   +10:25      9       1:07( 50)(  7)    2:01( 39)(  3)    2:54( 40)( 18)    1:57( 41)( 21)    4:10( 36)( 14)    1:55( 46)(  8)    1:50( 37)( 20)    3:20( 38)( 17)    0:43( 52)(  9)    4:35( 53)( 19)    2:32( 34)(  9)    2:22( 49)(  6)    2:21( 35)( 15)    0:42(100)( 12) 
  10 Шабашов Глеб              ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     107 2004 00:32:55   +10:45     10       2:05( 50)( 11)    1:46( 39)(  1)    3:02( 40)( 21)    1:04( 41)(  3)    3:08( 36)(  5)    1:20( 46)(  2)    1:38( 37)( 14)    7:21( 38)( 23)    0:35( 52)(  2)    2:43( 53)(  8)    2:15( 34)(  4)    3:13( 49)( 15)    2:03( 35)(  4)    0:37(100)(  5) 
  11 Крылов Дмитрий            фок Меленки          III   237 2005 00:34:58   +12:48     11       3:19( 50)( 15)    2:18( 39)( 11)    2:02( 40)(  7)    1:14( 41)(  6)    3:26( 36)(  7)    1:46( 46)(  5)    1:24( 37)(  7)    2:03( 38)(  7)    0:49( 52)( 12)    2:50( 53)(  9)    3:24( 34)( 16)    4:38( 49)( 20)    4:55( 35)( 22)    0:43(100)( 13) 
  12 Беляев Даниил             Окно в природу             153 2004 00:36:59   +14:49     12       1:12( 50)(  9)    4:21( 39)( 23)    2:34( 40)( 15)    1:17( 41)(  8)    4:24( 36)( 17)    2:41( 46)( 18)    1:38( 37)( 14)    2:15( 38)( 11)    0:58( 52)( 18)    3:01( 53)( 11)    4:38( 34)( 21)    3:01( 49)( 12)    3:43( 35)( 17)    1:10(100)( 22) 
  13 Савчук Иван               ДЮСШ Владимир        I     206 2005 00:40:58   +18:48     13       4:46( 50)( 16)    2:55( 39)( 16)    2:14( 40)( 11)    1:23( 41)( 11)    4:12( 36)( 15)    2:30( 46)( 16)    1:53( 37)( 22)    3:34( 38)( 20)    0:53( 52)( 17)    2:14( 53)(  4)    5:59( 34)( 22)    3:54( 49)( 18)    3:43( 35)( 17)    0:43(100)( 13) 
  14 Кулаков Данила            Ковров Дегтярёвец    Iю     75 2004 00:41:00   +18:50     14       2:31( 50)( 14)    3:02( 39)( 17)    2:43( 40)( 16)    1:09( 41)(  4)    4:05( 36)( 13)    6:52( 46)( 24)    1:13( 37)(  4)    2:09( 38)(  9)    0:52( 52)( 16)    4:25( 53)( 17)    2:47( 34)( 12)    6:10( 49)( 22)    2:06( 35)(  7)    0:51(100)( 19) 
  15 Димаков Иван              ДЮСШ Владимир        III   195 2005 00:41:44   +19:34     15      10:15( 50)( 19)    2:01( 39)(  3)    2:53( 40)( 17)    1:51( 41)( 19)    4:18( 36)( 16)    1:54( 46)(  7)    1:41( 37)( 17)    3:28( 38)( 19)    0:49( 52)( 12)    4:38( 53)( 20)    2:30( 34)(  8)    2:11( 49)(  3)    2:23( 35)( 16)    0:46(100)( 15) 
  16 Фомичев Кирилл            фок Меленки          Iю    249 2005 00:43:05   +20:55     16       1:07( 50)(  7)    3:18( 39)( 20)    4:32( 40)( 23)    2:02( 41)( 23)    5:17( 36)( 22)    3:00( 46)( 22)    1:30( 37)(  9)    2:22( 38)( 14)    2:54( 52)( 23)    2:27( 53)(  5)    7:45( 34)( 23)    3:58( 49)( 19)    2:04( 35)(  5)    0:41(100)( 11) 
  17 Гавшин Матвей             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю     82 2005 00:43:16   +21:06     17       0:52( 50)(  5)    3:13( 39)( 19)    2:12( 40)( 10)    1:16( 41)(  7)    4:38( 36)( 19)    2:27( 46)( 14)    1:52( 37)( 21)    2:18( 38)( 12)    1:20( 52)( 21)   13:29( 53)( 23)    3:18( 34)( 15)    3:16( 49)( 16)    2:19( 35)( 14)    0:40(100)(  9) 
  18 Мокеев Евгений            Окно в природу             160 2005 00:45:41   +23:31     18      12:10( 50)( 21)    3:04( 39)( 18)    3:11( 40)( 22)    1:33( 41)( 15)    3:55( 36)( 11)    2:39( 46)( 17)    1:30( 37)(  9)    2:22( 38)( 14)    0:45( 52)( 11)    3:25( 53)( 13)    3:34( 34)( 17)    2:54( 49)( 11)    3:55( 35)( 21)    0:39(100)(  7) 
  19 Бугаев Дмитрий            ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              81 2003 00:48:07   +25:57   в/к     13:59( 50)( 23)    2:14( 39)( 10)    1:54( 40)(  3)    1:53( 41)( 20)    4:02( 36)( 12)    1:42( 46)(  4)    1:42( 37)( 18)    6:19( 38)( 21)    0:50( 52)( 14)    4:50( 53)( 22)    3:00( 34)( 13)    2:37( 49)(  8)    2:18( 35)( 13)    0:40(100)(  9) 
  20 Шульцев Григорий          Владимирские Вездех        148 2005 00:50:44   +28:34     19      16:23( 50)( 25)    3:50( 39)( 22)    2:10( 40)(  9)    1:40( 41)( 17)    5:03( 36)( 21)    2:28( 46)( 15)    1:37( 37)( 12)    2:19( 38)( 13)    0:37( 52)(  4)    3:28( 53)( 14)    3:41( 34)( 18)    2:42( 49)( 10)    3:53( 35)( 20)    0:46(100)( 15) 
  21 Шевченко Илья             ДЮСШ Владимир        IIю   210 2005 00:52:33   +30:23     20       7:11( 50)( 18)    2:07( 39)(  7)    2:55( 40)( 19)    1:48( 41)( 18)    4:32( 36)( 18)    1:56( 46)( 10)    1:43( 37)( 19)    3:20( 38)( 17)    0:40( 52)(  6)    4:30( 53)( 18)    3:03( 34)( 14)   13:43( 49)( 23)    3:52( 35)( 19)    1:06(100)( 20) 
  22 Щербаков Захар            Владимирская обл.    IIю   117 2004 01:25:07   +02:57     21       5:52( 50)( 17)    2:23( 39)( 12)   37:26( 40)( 24)    1:10( 41)(  5)   15:00( 36)( 24)    2:50( 46)( 20)    1:40( 37)( 16)    2:08( 38)(  8)    2:00( 52)( 22)    3:38( 53)( 15)    3:41( 34)( 18)    3:52( 49)( 17)    2:15( 35)( 12)    1:06(100)( 20) 
  23 Кузин Максим              Владимирские Вездех        137 2005 п.3.13.12.2                  15:34( 50)( 24)    3:44( 39)( 21)    2:25( 40)( 14)    1:27( 41)( 13)    4:54( 36)( 20)    2:49( 46)( 19)    3:52( 37)( 24) 
  24 Ребрик Иван               ДЮСШ Владимир              205 2005 п.3.13.12.2                  13:37( 50)( 22) 
  25 Киселёв Лев               Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут         173 2005 п.3.13.12.2                  10:44( 50)( 20)    5:19( 39)( 24)    3:00( 40)( 20)    1:57( 41)( 21)    6:21( 36)( 23)    6:38( 46)( 23)    2:18( 37)( 23)    6:30( 38)( 22)    0:44( 52)( 10)    4:15( 53)( 16)    4:04( 34)( 20)    4:45( 49)( 21) 

М16, 17 КП, 4,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 51)       2( 40)       3( 41)       4( 50)       5( 46)       6( 34)       7( 33)       8( 47)       9( 32)      10( 48)      11( 49)      12( 37)      13( 31)      14( 43)      15( 53)      16( 44)      17(100)   
   1 Козлов Дмитрий            фок Меленки          I     236 2003 00:33:57   +00:00      1       2:00( 51)(  4)    2:13( 40)(  9)    1:01( 41)(  3)    4:09( 50)( 10)    1:53( 46)(  2)    2:21( 34)(  1)    1:19( 33)(  7)    2:08( 47)(  5)    1:09( 32)(  3)    4:26( 48)(  2)    1:07( 49)(  8)    1:33( 37)(  1)    1:06( 31)(  7)    1:09( 43)(  1)    1:09( 53)(  1)    3:41( 44)( 10)    1:28(100)(  2) 
   2 Душин Захар               Ковров (Иванова)     II    257 2003 00:35:56   +01:59      2       4:12( 51)(  7)    1:45( 40)(  5)    0:58( 41)(  1)    4:23( 50)( 12)    1:54( 46)(  3)    2:29( 34)(  3)    1:12( 33)(  5)    2:09( 47)(  6)    1:08( 32)(  2)    4:33( 48)(  6)    1:11( 49)(  9)    1:37( 37)(  4)    0:54( 31)(  2)    1:11( 43)(  2)    1:18( 53)(  5)    3:28( 44)(  7)    1:29(100)(  3) 
   3 Петров Данила             Ковров Дегтярёвец    I      76 2002 00:37:12   +03:15      3       1:32( 51)(  1)    1:46( 40)(  6)    0:59( 41)(  2)    2:56( 50)(  1)    3:22( 46)( 12)    2:34( 34)(  5)    1:31( 33)( 10)    2:21( 47)(  9)    1:20( 32)(  8)    4:49( 48)(  7)    1:03( 49)(  6)    2:19( 37)( 12)    1:27( 31)( 11)    1:43( 43)(  8)    1:53( 53)(  8)    3:44( 44)( 11)    1:47(100)(  6) 
   4 Белов Даниил              СШОР по СО(Т)        I     211 2002 00:40:16   +06:19      4       4:59( 51)(  8)    4:44( 40)( 11)    2:12( 41)( 12)    3:30( 50)(  4)    2:11( 46)(  7)    3:20( 34)(  7)    1:20( 33)(  8)    1:45( 47)(  1)    1:11( 32)(  6)    4:32( 48)(  5)    0:50( 49)(  2)    1:45( 37)(  6)    0:58( 31)(  6)    1:42( 43)(  7)    1:16( 53)(  4)    2:01( 44)(  2)    1:56(100)(  7) 
   5 Горин Михаил              ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I      83 2004 00:40:23   +06:26      5       8:15( 51)( 12)    1:41( 40)(  3)    1:09( 41)(  6)    4:08( 50)(  8)    1:57( 46)(  4)    2:30( 34)(  4)    1:11( 33)(  4)    2:15( 47)(  8)    1:06( 32)(  1)    4:29( 48)(  4)    1:14( 49)( 11)    1:41( 37)(  5)    0:52( 31)(  1)    1:13( 43)(  3)    1:11( 53)(  3)    3:40( 44)(  9)    1:45(100)(  5) 
   6 Свинухин Иван             Ковров (Иванова)     I     272 2002 00:40:29   +06:32      6       3:08( 51)(  6)    1:22( 40)(  1)    1:09( 41)(  6)    3:25( 50)(  3)    2:25( 46)( 10)    4:06( 34)(  9)    1:06( 33)(  1)    2:06( 47)(  4)    1:10( 32)(  4)    9:07( 48)( 13)    0:59( 49)(  3)    1:51( 37)(  7)    0:57( 31)(  5)    1:44( 43)(  9)    1:34( 53)(  6)    2:12( 44)(  4)    2:00(100)(  9) 
   7 Варначёв Егор             Ковров (Иванова)     I     253 2003 00:41:59   +08:02      7      10:03( 51)( 13)    1:58( 40)(  8)    1:01( 41)(  3)    4:20( 50)( 11)    1:52( 46)(  1)    2:28( 34)(  2)    1:13( 33)(  6)    2:13( 47)(  7)    1:10( 32)(  4)    4:28( 48)(  3)    1:13( 49)( 10)    1:35( 37)(  3)    0:56( 31)(  3)    1:20( 43)(  5)    1:09( 53)(  1)    3:27( 44)(  6)    1:27(100)(  1) 
   8 Сусоев Александр          Владимирские Вездех        144 2002 00:44:10   +10:13      8       1:46( 51)(  2)    1:42( 40)(  4)    1:13( 41)(  9)    3:41( 50)(  7)    4:55( 46)( 13)    5:18( 34)( 12)    1:10( 33)(  3)    2:04( 47)(  3)    1:20( 32)(  8)    7:57( 48)( 12)    1:03( 49)(  6)    1:59( 37)(  9)    1:09( 31)(  9)    2:04( 43)( 11)    2:20( 53)( 10)    2:10( 44)(  3)    2:11(100)( 11) 
   9 Долгов Данила             Ковров (Иванова)     I     256 2003 00:48:28   +14:31      9       6:04( 51)(  9)   10:24( 40)( 12)    1:01( 41)(  3)    3:38( 50)(  5)    2:06( 46)(  6)    3:38( 34)(  8)    1:09( 33)(  2)    1:56( 47)(  2)    1:13( 32)(  7)    4:01( 48)(  1)    0:47( 49)(  1)    1:34( 37)(  2)    0:56( 31)(  3)    1:13( 43)(  3)    5:10( 53)( 13)    1:50( 44)(  1)    1:42(100)(  4) 
  10 Тихонов Евгений           СШОР по СО(Т)        III   225 2003 00:48:55   +14:58     10       2:41( 51)(  5)    2:35( 40)( 10)    3:19( 41)( 13)    5:01( 50)( 13)    2:23( 46)(  9)    5:59( 34)( 13)    1:39( 33)( 11)    2:53( 47)( 13)    1:43( 32)( 13)    5:15( 48)(  9)    1:01( 49)(  4)    2:16( 37)( 11)    1:22( 31)( 10)    1:48( 43)( 10)    1:45( 53)(  7)    4:49( 44)( 12)    2:17(100)( 12) 
  11 Сухарев Артём             Ковров Дегтярёвец    I      78 2003 00:49:23   +15:26     11       6:06( 51)( 10)    1:35( 40)(  2)    1:25( 41)( 10)    4:08( 50)(  8)    2:05( 46)(  5)    3:02( 34)(  6)    1:55( 33)( 12)    2:23( 47)( 10)    1:23( 32)( 10)    6:14( 48)( 10)    1:23( 49)( 12)    2:25( 37)( 13)    1:08( 31)(  8)    2:48( 43)( 12)    1:57( 53)(  9)    7:14( 44)( 13)    2:04(100)( 10) 
  12 Моделин Артём             Восхождение-Азимут   II    230 2002 00:51:46   +17:49     12       7:09( 51)( 11)    1:56( 40)(  7)    1:40( 41)( 11)    3:40( 50)(  6)    2:56( 46)( 11)    4:16( 34)( 10)    1:25( 33)(  9)    2:36( 47)( 11)    1:26( 32)( 11)    7:46( 48)( 11)    1:24( 49)( 13)    2:06( 37)( 10)    1:40( 31)( 13)    3:29( 43)( 13)    3:32( 53)( 12)    2:41( 44)(  5)    1:58(100)(  8) 
  13 Артюхин Данил             Владимирские Вездех        129 2002 00:59:01   +25:04     13       1:52( 51)(  3)   14:28( 40)( 13)    1:10( 41)(  8)    3:20( 50)(  2)    2:11( 46)(  7)    5:00( 34)( 11)    6:48( 33)( 13)    2:46( 47)( 12)    1:26( 32)( 11)    5:07( 48)(  8)    1:01( 49)(  4)    1:56( 37)(  8)    1:33( 31)( 12)    1:41( 43)(  6)    2:40( 53)( 11)    3:36( 44)(  8)    2:19(100)( 13) 
  14 Галимьянов Артём          Окно в природу             154 2002 п.3.13.12.2                
  15 Кузнецов Николай          Владимирские Вездех        139 2003 п.3.13.12.2                

М18, 17 КП, 4,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 51)       2( 40)       3( 41)       4( 50)       5( 46)       6( 34)       7( 33)       8( 47)       9( 32)      10( 48)      11( 49)      12( 37)      13( 31)      14( 43)      15( 53)      16( 44)      17(100)   
   1 Клюжев Дмитрий            Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут   I     174 2001 00:44:39   +00:00      1       3:07( 51)(  1)    1:56( 40)(  1)    1:35( 41)(  2)    3:50( 50)(  1)    2:41( 46)(  2)    4:25( 34)(  2)    1:32( 33)(  1)    2:20( 47)(  2)    1:31( 32)(  2)    6:02( 48)(  2)    1:39( 49)(  2)    2:20( 37)(  2)    0:59( 31)(  1)    1:55( 43)(  1)    1:46( 53)(  2)    4:37( 44)(  2)    2:19(100)(  2) 
   2 Селивёрстов Дмитрий       Восхождение-Азимут   II    231 2000 00:45:25   +00:46      2       6:48( 51)(  2)    6:19( 40)(  2)    1:19( 41)(  1)    4:03( 50)(  2)    2:06( 46)(  1)    2:35( 34)(  1)    1:59( 33)(  2)    2:16( 47)(  1)    1:18( 32)(  1)    4:46( 48)(  1)    1:06( 49)(  1)    1:50( 37)(  1)    1:06( 31)(  2)    1:57( 43)(  2)    1:33( 53)(  1)    2:07( 44)(  1)    2:10(100)(  1) 

МЭ, 23 КП, 5,4 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 40)       3( 41)       4( 42)       5( 36)       6( 46)       7( 37)       8( 31)       9( 43)      10( 44)      11( 33)      12( 45)      13( 47)      14( 32)      15( 48)      16( 49)      17( 35)      18( 50)      19( 51)      20( 52)      21( 53)      22( 54)      23(100)   
   1 Морозов Сергей            SMOR                 МС    280 1981 00:32:11   +00:00      1       1:24( 39)(  1)    1:17( 40)(  1)    0:47( 41)(  2)    0:52( 42)(  2)    1:56( 36)(  1)    1:09( 46)(  1)    0:56( 37)(  3)    0:50( 31)(  2)    0:52( 43)(  1)    2:14( 44)(  1)    0:31( 33)(  1)    0:51( 45)(  2)    1:37( 47)(  1)    1:08( 32)(  3)    3:16( 48)(  1)    0:41( 49)(  2)    1:23( 35)(  1)    2:02( 50)(  7)    1:19( 51)(  2)    1:37( 52)(  1)    1:39( 53)(  4)    2:30( 54)( 13)    1:14(100)(  2) 
   2 Соловьёв Алексей          Команда              КМС   184 1985 00:35:24   +03:13      2       1:28( 39)(  4)    1:25( 40)(  3)    0:55( 41)(  4)    1:10( 42)(  4)    2:12( 36)(  3)    1:40( 46)(  7)    0:54( 37)(  2)    0:55( 31)(  5)    0:56( 43)(  2)    2:23( 44)(  2)    1:10( 33)( 14)    0:51( 45)(  2)    1:50( 47)(  4)    1:11( 32)(  4)    4:03( 48)(  6)    0:52( 49)(  6)    1:45( 35)(  4)    1:52( 50)(  4)    1:15( 51)(  1)    1:57( 52)(  3)    1:33( 53)(  2)    1:48( 54)(  8)    1:14(100)(  2) 
   3 Кепин Андрей              ДЮКСО                КМС    23 2001 00:37:32   +05:21      3       1:24( 39)(  1)    2:18( 40)(  9)    0:51( 41)(  3)    0:54( 42)(  3)    2:35( 36)(  9)    1:15( 46)(  2)    1:16( 37)(  8)    0:50( 31)(  2)    1:10( 43)(  5)    2:54( 44)(  6)    0:45( 33)(  8)    0:50( 45)(  1)    1:39( 47)(  2)    1:16( 32)(  7)    4:23( 48)(  8)    0:47( 49)(  3)    1:39( 35)(  2)    1:38( 50)(  2)    2:15( 51)(  5)    2:01( 52)(  6)    1:38( 53)(  3)    1:36( 54)(  5)    1:34(100)( 10) 
   4 Васильев Никита           СШОР по СО(Т)        МС    213 1998 00:37:40   +05:29      4       1:30( 39)(  5)    5:00( 40)( 13)    0:41( 41)(  1)    0:44( 42)(  1)    2:04( 36)(  2)    1:24( 46)(  3)    0:52( 37)(  1)    0:49( 31)(  1)    1:00( 43)(  3)    2:23( 44)(  2)    0:38( 33)(  4)    0:51( 45)(  2)    1:54( 47)(  7)    0:59( 32)(  1)    3:40( 48)(  3)    0:38( 49)(  1)    1:39( 35)(  2)    1:17( 50)(  1)    2:31( 51)(  9)    3:16( 52)( 13)    1:06( 53)(  1)    1:35( 54)(  3)    1:03(100)(  1) 
   5 Иванов Сергей             Ковров (Иванова)     КМС   260 1989 00:39:30   +07:19      5       1:27( 39)(  3)    1:41( 40)(  6)    1:06( 41)(  8)    1:37( 42)(  9)    2:18( 36)(  6)    1:35( 46)(  5)    1:16( 37)(  8)    0:57( 31)(  6)    1:41( 43)( 10)    2:48( 44)(  5)    0:43( 33)(  6)    1:08( 45)(  7)    1:40( 47)(  3)    1:24( 32)( 10)    3:58( 48)(  4)    1:00( 49)( 10)    1:56( 35)(  6)    1:50( 50)(  3)    2:31( 51)(  9)    2:04( 52)(  9)    1:41( 53)(  5)    1:47( 54)(  7)    1:16(100)(  4) 
   6 Николаев Сергей           ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН     I      51 1987 00:41:48   +09:37      6       1:50( 39)(  8)    2:01( 40)(  8)    1:19( 41)( 11)    1:40( 42)( 10)    2:22( 36)(  7)    1:35( 46)(  5)    1:12( 37)(  6)    1:02( 31)(  9)    1:11( 43)(  6)    3:00( 44)(  7)    0:43( 33)(  6)    1:05( 45)(  6)    1:50( 47)(  4)    1:22( 32)(  9)    4:17( 48)(  7)    0:56( 49)(  8)    2:07( 35)(  8)    2:08( 50)(  9)    2:18( 51)(  6)    2:01( 52)(  6)    1:48( 53)(  7)    2:19( 54)( 11)    1:34(100)( 10) 
   7 Ефимов Андрей             лично Владимир       II      1 1983 00:45:26   +13:15      7       2:31( 39)( 12)    3:22( 40)( 12)    1:00( 41)(  6)    2:26( 42)( 13)    2:16( 36)(  4)    1:33( 46)(  4)    1:08( 37)(  5)    1:03( 31)( 11)    1:59( 43)( 13)    4:05( 44)( 12)    0:39( 33)(  5)    0:57( 45)(  5)    2:17( 47)( 11)    1:24( 32)( 10)    4:02( 48)(  5)    0:58( 49)(  9)    1:57( 35)(  7)    1:57( 50)(  6)    2:43( 51)( 12)    2:01( 52)(  6)    1:56( 53)(  8)    1:43( 54)(  6)    1:23(100)(  5) 
   8 Лёвин Сергей              Восхождение-Азимут   КМС   228 1983 00:45:46   +13:35      8       1:51( 39)( 10)    1:30( 40)(  4)    0:55( 41)(  4)    1:14( 42)(  5)    2:39( 36)( 11)    4:26( 46)( 13)    1:18( 37)( 10)    0:54( 31)(  4)    1:08( 43)(  4)    2:41( 44)(  4)    0:34( 33)(  2)    4:18( 45)( 13)    1:51( 47)(  6)    1:07( 32)(  2)    3:23( 48)(  2)    0:53( 49)(  7)    1:49( 35)(  5)    3:48( 50)( 13)    2:21( 51)(  7)    1:50( 52)(  2)    2:06( 53)( 11)    1:35( 54)(  3)    1:29(100)(  8) 
   9 Петров Илья               Ковров (Иванова)     I     267 1983 00:52:19   +20:08      9       1:30( 39)(  5)    1:34( 40)(  5)    1:02( 41)(  7)    2:06( 42)( 12)    2:16( 36)(  4)    1:56( 46)(  9)    1:07( 37)(  4)    1:12( 31)( 13)    1:26( 43)(  8)    3:37( 44)(  9)    0:37( 33)(  3)    5:07( 45)( 14)    2:09( 47)(  9)    1:13( 32)(  5)    6:19( 48)( 13)    0:50( 49)(  4)    2:12( 35)(  9)    1:53( 50)(  5)    7:13( 51)( 14)    1:58( 52)(  5)    2:04( 53)( 10)    1:26( 54)(  1)    1:26(100)(  6) 
  10 Власов Андрей             Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут   КМС   168 1987 00:57:18   +25:07     10       1:50( 39)(  8)    1:22( 40)(  2)    5:24( 41)( 15)    3:57( 42)( 15)    2:36( 36)( 10)    6:39( 46)( 14)    1:27( 37)( 13)    1:02( 31)(  9)    1:21( 43)(  7)    3:58( 44)( 11)    0:46( 33)(  9)    2:24( 45)( 12)    3:14( 47)( 14)    1:20( 32)(  8)    4:54( 48)(  9)    0:51( 49)(  5)    2:19( 35)( 10)    2:04( 50)(  8)    2:00( 51)(  4)    2:23( 52)( 11)    1:46( 53)(  6)    2:06( 54)( 10)    1:29(100)(  8) 
  11 Рыбаков Николай           Орда                 II    183 1985 00:58:11   +26:00     11       3:35( 39)( 14)    2:55( 40)( 11)    1:18( 41)( 10)    1:49( 42)( 11)    2:52( 36)( 12)    1:52( 46)(  8)    1:21( 37)( 11)    1:23( 31)( 14)    1:53( 43)( 12)    3:29( 44)(  8)    0:50( 33)( 11)    1:25( 45)(  9)    2:36( 47)( 12)    1:31( 32)( 12)    7:37( 48)( 15)    1:10( 49)( 12)    2:36( 35)( 12)    7:18( 50)( 15)    1:44( 51)(  3)    2:28( 52)( 12)    2:29( 53)( 13)    1:54( 54)(  9)    2:00(100)( 15) 
  12 Алексеев Дмитрий          Владимир Цемент      I       5 1992 00:58:15   +26:04     12       1:33( 39)(  7)    1:48( 40)(  7)    1:53( 41)( 13)    1:27( 42)(  6)    2:29( 36)(  8)    2:09( 46)( 10)    1:13( 37)(  7)    0:58( 31)(  7)    1:34( 43)(  9)    4:48( 44)( 14)    0:48( 33)( 10)    8:05( 45)( 15)    1:56( 47)(  8)    1:13( 32)(  5)    5:02( 48)( 10)    1:10( 49)( 12)    2:33( 35)( 11)    2:10( 50)( 10)    3:01( 51)( 13)    2:18( 52)( 10)    6:06( 53)( 15)    2:28( 54)( 12)    1:27(100)(  7) 
  13 Куракин Антон             лично Владимир             126 1987 00:59:20   +27:09     13       1:53( 39)( 11)    2:21( 40)( 10)    1:28( 41)( 12)    1:27( 42)(  6)    3:35( 36)( 15)    2:26( 46)( 11)    2:02( 37)( 15)    1:01( 31)(  8)    2:23( 43)( 14)    4:17( 44)( 13)    1:35( 33)( 15)    1:34( 45)( 10)    2:15( 47)( 10)    1:56( 32)( 15)    5:40( 48)( 12)    1:18( 49)( 14)    2:37( 35)( 13)    2:22( 50)( 11)    2:33( 51)( 11)    4:41( 52)( 15)    3:36( 53)( 14)    4:31( 54)( 15)    1:42(100)( 12) 
  14 Аллилуев Сергей           ДЮКСО                      282 1978 01:05:44   +33:33     14       3:00( 39)( 13)    5:21( 40)( 14)    1:15( 41)(  9)    2:42( 42)( 14)    3:34( 36)( 14)    2:32( 46)( 12)    1:30( 37)( 14)    1:39( 31)( 15)    1:50( 43)( 11)    5:57( 44)( 15)    1:06( 33)( 13)    1:50( 45)( 11)    2:58( 47)( 13)    1:53( 32)( 14)    7:16( 48)( 14)    1:08( 49)( 11)    3:12( 35)( 15)    2:58( 50)( 12)    2:22( 51)(  8)    3:35( 52)( 14)    2:28( 53)( 12)    3:31( 54)( 14)    1:58(100)( 14) 
  15 Гусаков Александр         Ковров (Иванова)     II    254 1980 01:12:51   +40:40     15       5:56( 39)( 15)    5:23( 40)( 15)    3:46( 41)( 14)    1:28( 42)(  8)    3:11( 36)( 13)    6:52( 46)( 15)    1:21( 37)( 11)    1:06( 31)( 12)    2:39( 43)( 15)    3:44( 44)( 10)    0:59( 33)( 12)    1:24( 45)(  8)    4:19( 47)( 15)    1:43( 32)( 13)    5:33( 48)( 11)    1:18( 49)( 14)    2:42( 35)( 14)    4:44( 50)( 14)    7:16( 51)( 15)    1:57( 52)(  3)    2:03( 53)(  9)    1:27( 54)(  2)    1:54(100)( 13) 
  16 Лазарев Егор              Дельта               II    122 1991 п.3.13.12.2                

М35, 23 КП, 5,4 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 40)       3( 41)       4( 42)       5( 36)       6( 46)       7( 37)       8( 31)       9( 43)      10( 44)      11( 33)      12( 45)      13( 47)      14( 32)      15( 48)      16( 49)      17( 35)      18( 50)      19( 51)      20( 52)      21( 53)      22( 54)      23(100)   
   1 Попов Руслан              Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут   КМС   179 1968 00:48:45   +00:00      1       1:46( 39)(  1)    1:36( 40)(  1)    0:57( 41)(  1)    2:48( 42)(  7)    2:45( 36)(  2)    3:00( 46)(  8)    1:38( 37)(  8)    0:57( 31)(  1)    1:15( 43)(  1)    5:59( 44)(  9)    0:56( 33)(  4)    1:52( 45)(  7)    2:38( 47)(  7)    1:16( 32)(  2)    5:02( 48)(  3)    1:04( 49)(  4)    2:01( 35)(  2)    2:10( 50)(  1)    1:23( 51)(  1)    2:11( 52)(  1)    2:00( 53)(  2)    1:45( 54)(  1)    1:39(100)(  4) 
   2 Сироткин Андрей           Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут   II    181 1980 00:51:22   +02:37      2       1:47( 39)(  2)    2:37( 40)(  8)    1:27( 41)(  7)    2:27( 42)(  6)    2:36( 36)(  1)    2:33( 46)(  7)    1:22( 37)(  2)    1:10( 31)(  4)    1:17( 43)(  2)    4:08( 44)(  5)    0:43( 33)(  1)    1:27( 45)(  2)    1:52( 47)(  1)    1:18( 32)(  3)    5:08( 48)(  4)    1:34( 49)(  9)    2:01( 35)(  2)    2:41( 50)(  4)    4:27( 51)(  6)    2:26( 52)(  5)    2:15( 53)(  5)    2:34( 54)(  5)    1:25(100)(  1) 
   3 Антипин Олег              ДЮСШ Владимир        III   191 1966 00:51:31   +02:46      3       2:29( 39)(  6)    1:57( 40)(  2)    1:03( 41)(  3)    1:23( 42)(  1)    3:03( 36)(  4)    1:29( 46)(  1)    1:32( 37)(  6)    1:07( 31)(  2)    1:23( 43)(  4)    5:25( 44)(  8)    1:03( 33)(  9)    2:05( 45)(  8)    3:07( 47)(  9)    1:29( 32)(  4)    4:45( 48)(  2)    1:05( 49)(  5)    2:49( 35)(  7)    2:43( 50)(  5)    2:36( 51)(  4)    2:21( 52)(  3)    2:12( 53)(  4)    2:49( 54)(  7)    1:30(100)(  2) 
   4 Бородачёв Павел           Владимир Цемент      I       8 1972 00:53:59   +05:14      4       2:09( 39)(  4)    2:18( 40)(  5)    1:12( 41)(  5)    1:43( 42)(  5)    3:10( 36)(  6)    2:19( 46)(  6)    1:36( 37)(  7)    1:12( 31)(  5)    1:25( 43)(  5)    6:02( 44)( 10)    0:59( 33)(  7)    1:22( 45)(  1)    2:19( 47)(  4)    1:33( 32)(  7)    5:11( 48)(  5)    1:22( 49)(  8)    2:26( 35)(  5)    3:01( 50)(  7)    2:39( 51)(  5)    2:44( 52)(  7)    2:39( 53)(  7)    2:31( 54)(  4)    2:00(100)(  7) 
   5 Гавшин Владимир           Владимир Цемент      I       9 1971 00:57:57   +09:12      5       2:02( 39)(  3)    3:54( 40)(  9)    0:57( 41)(  1)    6:10( 42)( 10)    2:55( 36)(  3)    4:11( 46)( 10)    1:16( 37)(  1)    4:39( 31)(  9)    1:38( 43)(  6)    3:04( 44)(  1)    0:56( 33)(  4)    1:41( 45)(  5)    2:05( 47)(  2)    1:31( 32)(  5)    5:18( 48)(  6)    1:03( 49)(  3)    2:18( 35)(  4)    2:21( 50)(  2)    2:04( 51)(  2)    2:22( 52)(  4)    1:58( 53)(  1)    1:56( 54)(  2)    1:31(100)(  3) 
   6 Гладилкина Варвара        ДЮКСО                II     14 1982 01:01:48   +13:03      6       4:18( 39)(  9)    2:03( 40)(  3)    1:22( 41)(  6)    1:40( 42)(  4)    3:08( 36)(  5)    3:10( 46)(  9)    1:25( 37)(  5)    1:33( 31)(  8)    2:03( 43)(  9)    3:18( 44)(  4)    0:55( 33)(  2)    1:30( 45)(  4)    4:02( 47)( 10)    1:38( 32)(  8)    7:51( 48)(  9)    1:11( 49)(  7)    2:44( 35)(  6)    2:48( 50)(  6)    4:50( 51)(  7)    2:49( 52)(  8)    2:28( 53)(  6)    2:34( 54)(  5)    2:21(100)(  9) 
   7 Алексеев Роман            Владимир Цемент      I       6 1969 01:02:37   +13:52      7       2:22( 39)(  5)    4:18( 40)( 10)    1:07( 41)(  4)    1:30( 42)(  3)    3:25( 36)(  9)    2:02( 46)(  3)    1:24( 37)(  4)    1:21( 31)(  7)    1:52( 43)(  8)    3:09( 44)(  2)    0:55( 33)(  2)    1:51( 45)(  6)    2:30( 47)(  5)    1:57( 32)( 10)    8:49( 48)( 10)    1:08( 49)(  6)    4:05( 35)(  8)    2:26( 50)(  3)    8:07( 51)(  8)    2:13( 52)(  2)    2:03( 53)(  3)    1:56( 54)(  2)    1:58(100)(  6) 
   8 Коротеев Алексей          Дельта               III   120 1968 01:08:56   +20:11      8       2:51( 39)(  7)    2:15( 40)(  4)    2:00( 41)(  9)    3:26( 42)(  8)    3:35( 36)( 10)    2:12( 46)(  4)    1:55( 37)(  9)    1:14( 31)(  6)    4:33( 43)( 10)    4:21( 44)(  6)    0:56( 33)(  4)    2:21( 45)(  9)    2:56( 47)(  8)    1:50( 32)(  9)    6:14( 48)(  8)    1:35( 49)( 10)    4:16( 35)(  9)    5:20( 50)(  8)    2:33( 51)(  3)    2:27( 52)(  6)    4:29( 53)(  9)    3:26( 54)(  8)    2:03(100)(  8) 
   9 Сухарников Андрей         фок Меленки          II    243 1970 01:27:56   +39:11      9      14:02( 39)( 10)    2:30( 40)(  7)    2:14( 41)( 10)    1:26( 42)(  2)    3:22( 36)(  7)    1:54( 46)(  2)    5:54( 37)( 10)    1:07( 31)(  2)    1:20( 43)(  3)    4:48( 44)(  7)    1:01( 33)(  8)    1:29( 45)(  3)    2:30( 47)(  5)    1:32( 32)(  6)    6:04( 48)(  7)    0:54( 49)(  2)    4:32( 35)( 10)    7:12( 50)(  9)    9:44( 51)(  9)    6:20( 52)(  9)    2:47( 53)(  8)    3:28( 54)(  9)    1:40(100)(  5) 
  10 Оченев Алексей            Дельта                     125 1983 п.3.13.12.2                   3:58( 39)(  8)    2:20( 40)(  6)    1:27( 41)(  7)    4:41( 42)(  9)    3:23( 36)(  8)    2:15( 46)(  5)    1:23( 37)(  3)    4:50( 31)( 10)    1:41( 43)(  7)    3:15( 44)(  3)    1:38( 33)( 10)   26:25( 45)( 10)    2:07( 47)(  3)    1:04( 32)(  1)    3:28( 48)(  1)    0:52( 49)(  1)    1:51( 35)(  1)   13:24( 50)( 10)    9:52( 51)( 10) 

М50, 17 КП, 4,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 51)       2( 40)       3( 41)       4( 50)       5( 46)       6( 34)       7( 33)       8( 47)       9( 32)      10( 48)      11( 49)      12( 37)      13( 31)      14( 43)      15( 53)      16( 44)      17(100)   
   1 Николаев Александр        ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН            50 1956 00:36:32   +00:00      1       2:37( 51)(  1)    1:20( 40)(  1)    1:15( 41)(  1)    4:37( 50)(  2)    1:51( 46)(  1)    3:00( 34)(  1)    1:21( 33)(  1)    1:55( 47)(  1)    1:33( 32)(  1)    4:30( 48)(  1)    0:57( 49)(  1)    2:07( 37)(  1)    1:03( 31)(  1)    1:16( 43)(  1)    1:28( 53)(  1)    3:20( 44)(  2)    2:15(100)(  1) 
   2 Князев Сергей             лично Ковров                 3 1960 00:47:41   +11:09      2       4:35( 51)(  2)    1:42( 40)(  3)    1:22( 41)(  3)    4:13( 50)(  1)    2:45( 46)(  2)    4:03( 34)(  3)    1:44( 33)(  2)    3:03( 47)(  3)    1:58( 32)(  2)    6:30( 48)(  4)    1:17( 49)(  2)    2:37( 37)(  3)    2:03( 31)(  3)    1:53( 43)(  2)    1:51( 53)(  2)    2:19( 44)(  1)    3:37(100)(  4) 
   3 Снегирев Александр        ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН            52 1955 00:58:42   +22:10      3       8:39( 51)(  3)    1:31( 40)(  2)    1:18( 41)(  2)    5:10( 50)(  3)    3:19( 46)(  3)    5:44( 34)(  4)    2:08( 33)(  3)    2:30( 47)(  2)    2:04( 32)(  3)    5:58( 48)(  2)    1:45( 49)(  3)    2:50( 37)(  4)    1:25( 31)(  2)    2:03( 43)(  3)    2:13( 53)(  4)    7:02( 44)(  4)    2:54(100)(  2) 
   4 Лазарев Игорь             Дельта                     123 1955 01:19:13   +42:41      4      11:26( 51)(  4)    1:57( 40)(  4)    4:22( 41)(  4)    6:17( 50)(  4)    6:04( 46)(  4)    3:36( 34)(  2)    3:47( 33)(  4)    3:37( 47)(  4)    2:12( 32)(  4)    6:21( 48)(  3)    1:48( 49)(  4)    2:24( 37)(  2)   11:40( 31)(  4)    2:34( 43)(  4)    2:05( 53)(  3)    5:27( 44)(  3)    3:29(100)(  3) 

М65, 14 КП, 3,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 50)       2( 39)       3( 40)       4( 41)       5( 36)       6( 46)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 52)      10( 53)      11( 34)      12( 49)      13( 35)      14(100)   
   1 Луданов Александр         лично Ковров                 4 1950 00:36:53   +00:00      1       1:23( 50)(  2)    3:33( 39)(  1)    1:59( 40)(  1)    2:19( 41)(  4)    3:42( 36)(  1)    2:57( 46)(  3)    1:46( 37)(  1)    2:45( 38)(  2)    3:46( 52)(  4)    2:14( 53)(  1)    3:11( 34)(  1)    3:04( 49)(  2)    2:54( 35)(  1)    1:14(100)(  3) 
   2 Шмуклер Владимир          ДЮКСО                       46 1946 00:39:08   +02:15      2       0:53( 50)(  1)    3:41( 39)(  3)    2:10( 40)(  2)    1:58( 41)(  3)    4:15( 36)(  3)    2:20( 46)(  1)    1:46( 37)(  1)    2:50( 38)(  3)    1:13( 52)(  3)    4:19( 53)(  4)    3:26( 34)(  2)    3:56( 49)(  3)    5:14( 35)(  4)    0:59(100)(  1) 
   3 Егоров Александр          ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН            48 1945 00:39:54   +03:01      3       3:55( 50)(  3)    3:36( 39)(  2)    2:21( 40)(  3)    1:41( 41)(  2)    4:06( 36)(  2)    2:52( 46)(  2)    2:18( 37)(  4)    2:44( 38)(  1)    0:54( 52)(  1)    3:41( 53)(  3)    4:01( 34)(  4)    2:57( 49)(  1)    3:06( 35)(  2)    1:35(100)(  4) 
   4 Меркушин Александр        лично Владимир               2 1947 00:57:01   +20:08      4      12:34( 50)(  4)    6:18( 39)(  4)    3:01( 40)(  4)    1:35( 41)(  1)    5:21( 36)(  4)    4:59( 46)(  4)    1:46( 37)(  1)    3:12( 38)(  4)    0:56( 52)(  2)    3:32( 53)(  2)    3:53( 34)(  3)    5:09( 49)(  4)    3:25( 35)(  3)    1:12(100)(  2) 

Ж10, 6 КП, 1,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 54)       6(100)   
   1 Гладилкина Юлия           ДЮКСО                       16 2010 00:11:51   +00:00      1       0:11( 31)(  1)    3:02( 32)(  3)    4:03( 33)(  9)    1:28( 34)(  3)    1:10( 54)(  1)    1:49(100)(  1) 
   2 Алексеева Маргарита       ДЮСШ Владимир              188 2009 00:12:33   +00:42      2       0:14( 31)(  3)    2:53( 32)(  2)    2:41( 33)(  3)    1:41( 34)(  5)    2:12( 54)( 10)    2:44(100)(  7) 
   3 Пикинская Мария           Ковров (Иванова)     IIIю  269 2009 00:14:20   +02:29      3       0:17( 31)(  7)    5:48( 32)(  6)    2:39( 33)(  1)    1:42( 34)(  6)    1:37( 54)(  3)    2:11(100)(  4) 
   4 Акимова Арина             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              79 2008 00:14:22   +02:31      4       0:18( 31)(  8)    5:02( 32)(  5)    2:55( 33)(  5)    1:53( 34)(  8)    1:32( 54)(  2)    2:36(100)(  6) 
   5 Лукьянова Ольга           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              94 2009 00:14:34   +02:43      5       0:18( 31)(  8)    4:51( 32)(  4)    2:41( 33)(  3)    1:45( 34)(  7)    1:47( 54)(  5)    3:05(100)(  9) 
   6 Котова Мария              ДЮКСО                IIIю   26 2009 00:14:46   +02:55      6       0:12( 31)(  2)    6:06( 32)(  7)    2:39( 33)(  1)    1:35( 34)(  4)    2:06( 54)(  9)    2:02(100)(  2) 
   7 Мелкомукова Юлия          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              95 2008 00:21:39   +09:48      7       0:14( 31)(  3)    2:26( 32)(  1)    3:31( 33)(  6)    1:23( 34)(  1)    1:37( 54)(  3)   12:20(100)( 14) 
   8 Курбатова Дарья           Окно в природу             157 2009 00:22:17   +10:26      8       1:18( 31)( 14)    8:45( 32)(  8)    5:14( 33)( 11)    2:41( 34)( 14)    2:03( 54)(  8)    2:08(100)(  3) 
   9 Фомичёва Елена            ДЮСШ по СО (Я)             285 2008 00:22:44   +10:53      9       0:21( 31)( 11)    9:10( 32)( 10)    4:52( 33)( 10)    2:10( 34)( 12)    2:52( 54)( 12)    3:09(100)( 10) 
  10 Дуднева Софья             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              84 2008 00:29:06   +17:15     10       0:15( 31)(  5)   13:24( 32)( 11)    6:30( 33)( 14)    3:19( 34)( 15)    2:01( 54)(  7)    3:29(100)( 13) 
  11 Солдатова Софья           ДЮКСО                IIю    38 2008 00:29:25   +17:34     11       0:15( 31)(  5)   13:36( 32)( 12)    6:18( 33)( 13)    1:26( 34)(  2)    5:24( 54)( 13)    2:19(100)(  5) 
  12 Ильина Дарья              ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              98 2008 00:31:16   +19:25     12       3:20( 31)( 15)   16:50( 32)( 13)    3:51( 33)(  8)    2:04( 34)(  9)    1:56( 54)(  6)    3:04(100)(  8) 
  13 Ильина Марина             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              92 2008 00:40:55   +29:04     13       0:19( 31)( 10)   26:35( 32)( 14)    5:33( 33)( 12)    2:08( 34)( 11)    2:49( 54)( 11)    3:21(100)( 11) 
  14 Зиборова Лилия            Ковров (Иванова)           259 2008 00:57:42   +45:51     14       0:24( 31)( 12)   33:24( 32)( 15)    3:38( 33)(  7)    2:13( 34)( 13)   14:32( 54)( 15)    3:23(100)( 12) 
  15 Курникова Анна            Окно в природу             158 2008 п.3.13.12.2                   0:32( 31)( 13)    8:49( 32)(  9)   20:36( 33)( 15)    2:07( 34)( 10)   14:13( 54)( 14) 

Ж12, 11 КП, 1,9 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 36)       3( 37)       4( 31)       5( 38)       6( 32)       7( 33)       8( 34)       9( 54)      10( 35)      11(100)   
   1 Болячина Антонина         ДЮСШ по СО           Iю     60 2007 00:13:30   +00:00      1       0:16( 31)(  7)    1:09( 36)(  4)    1:04( 37)(  1)    1:03( 31)(  3)    1:06( 38)(  4)    1:22( 32)(  1)    2:02( 33)(  2)    1:26( 34)(  3)    1:10( 54)(  2)    2:01( 35)(  4)    0:46(100)(  3) 
   2 Борисова Александра       ДЮСШ по СО           Iю     61 2006 00:13:56   +00:26      2       0:14( 31)(  4)    0:58( 36)(  1)    2:01( 37)(  8)    0:54( 31)(  1)    1:06( 38)(  4)    1:55( 32)( 11)    1:50( 33)(  1)    1:26( 34)(  3)    0:59( 54)(  1)    1:35( 35)(  2)    0:51(100)(  5) 
   3 Цыбаева Ульяна            Ковров (Иванова)     Iю    277 2006 00:14:33   +01:03      3       0:48( 31)( 13)    1:26( 36)(  8)    1:16( 37)(  2)    1:00( 31)(  2)    1:05( 38)(  3)    1:30( 32)(  4)    2:04( 33)(  3)    1:21( 34)(  1)    1:17( 54)(  6)    1:58( 35)(  3)    0:42(100)(  2) 
   4 Сатимова Зоя              ДЮКСО                Iю     37 2007 00:15:53   +02:23      4       0:09( 31)(  1)    0:58( 36)(  1)    1:30( 37)(  4)    1:29( 31)( 11)    2:00( 38)( 11)    1:35( 32)(  8)    2:16( 33)(  6)    1:59( 34)( 12)    1:26( 54)(  8)    1:29( 35)(  1)    0:56(100)(  8) 
   5 Захарова Арина            ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю     86 2006 00:16:44   +03:14      5       0:13( 31)(  3)    1:04( 36)(  3)    1:22( 37)(  3)    1:11( 31)(  5)    1:04( 38)(  2)    1:39( 32)(  9)    4:28( 33)( 12)    1:26( 34)(  3)    1:19( 54)(  7)    2:01( 35)(  4)    0:50(100)(  4) 
   6 Королева Варвара          ДЮСШ Владимир        IIю   201 2007 00:16:52   +03:22      6       0:14( 31)(  4)    3:26( 36)( 13)    1:51( 37)(  7)    1:04( 31)(  4)    1:01( 38)(  1)    1:26( 32)(  2)    2:06( 33)(  4)    1:24( 34)(  2)    1:14( 54)(  4)    2:07( 35)(  6)    0:53(100)(  6) 
   7 Титова Анна               ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю    104 2006 00:16:55   +03:25      7       0:12( 31)(  2)    1:29( 36)(  9)    1:45( 37)(  6)    1:18( 31)(  9)    1:08( 38)(  6)    1:34( 32)(  7)    2:11( 33)(  5)    1:47( 34)( 10)    1:16( 54)(  5)    3:32( 35)( 11)    0:38(100)(  1) 
   8 Семёнова Ксения           Ковров (Иванова)     IIIю  273 2006 00:17:42   +04:12      8       0:36( 31)( 12)    1:15( 36)(  5)    1:37( 37)(  5)    1:40( 31)( 12)    1:25( 38)(  8)    1:30( 32)(  4)    2:50( 33)(  7)    1:34( 34)(  7)    1:48( 54)( 10)    2:17( 35)(  8)    1:02(100)( 10) 
   9 Панкратова Анна           Владимирская обл.          116 2007 00:18:37   +05:07      9       0:19( 31)( 10)    1:24( 36)(  7)    2:06( 37)(  9)    1:14( 31)(  7)    2:29( 38)( 12)    1:32( 32)(  6)    2:51( 33)(  8)    1:31( 34)(  6)    1:48( 54)( 10)    2:13( 35)(  7)    1:05(100)( 11) 
  10 Реброва Анастасия         Ковров (Иванова)     IIю   271 2007 00:19:58   +06:28     10       0:14( 31)(  4)    1:19( 36)(  6)    2:11( 37)( 10)    2:22( 31)( 13)    1:20( 38)(  7)    1:45( 32)( 10)    3:02( 33)( 10)    1:44( 34)(  9)    2:01( 54)( 12)    2:58( 35)( 10)    0:53(100)(  6) 
  11 Пименова София            Ковров (Иванова)     IIIю  270 2007 00:33:33   +20:03     11       0:16( 31)(  7)    2:09( 36)( 12)    2:17( 37)( 11)    1:19( 31)( 10)    1:47( 38)(  9)    4:29( 32)( 12)   10:02( 33)( 13)    2:15( 34)( 13)    1:42( 54)(  9)    6:09( 35)( 12)    1:01(100)(  9) 
  12 Краснова Кира             Ковров (Иванова)     IIIю  265 2006 01:05:34   +52:04     12       0:26( 31)( 11)    1:47( 36)( 11)    2:45( 37)( 13)    1:15( 31)(  8)    1:56( 38)( 10)   35:44( 32)( 13)    3:20( 33)( 11)    1:38( 34)(  8)   13:13( 54)( 13)    2:17( 35)(  8)    1:06(100)( 12) 
  13 Хватова Кира              Владимирские Вездех        146 2006 п.3.13.12.2                   0:17( 31)(  9)    1:40( 36)( 10)    2:25( 37)( 12)    1:13( 31)(  6)    5:39( 38)( 13)    1:27( 32)(  3)    3:01( 33)(  9)    1:48( 34)( 11)    1:12( 54)(  3) 
  14 Торопыгина Вера           Владимирские Вездех        145 2006 п.3.13.12.2                   4:15( 31)( 14)   14:00( 36)( 14) 

Ж14, 12 КП, 2,5 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 39)       3( 42)       4( 50)       5( 31)       6( 32)       7( 53)       8( 33)       9( 34)      10( 48)      11( 49)      12(100)   
   1 Назарова Полина           ДЮКСО                I      35 2004 00:19:52   +00:00      1       1:35( 38)(  7)    1:22( 39)(  1)    1:21( 42)(  3)    3:20( 50)(  3)    0:58( 31)(  7)    1:58( 32)(  1)    1:19( 53)(  3)    1:24( 33)(  2)    1:03( 34)(  1)    1:53( 48)(  2)    1:01( 49)(  3)    2:32(100)(  4) 
   2 Морозова Полина           ДЮСШ по СО           I      67 2005 00:19:57   +00:05      2       1:13( 38)(  5)    1:27( 39)(  2)    1:04( 42)(  2)    2:31( 50)(  1)    2:21( 31)( 11)    2:01( 32)(  2)    1:06( 53)(  1)    1:18( 33)(  1)    1:12( 34)(  3)    2:16( 48)(  3)    0:53( 49)(  1)    2:30(100)(  3) 
   3 Мухина Анна               ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I      99 2005 00:21:04   +01:12      3       1:00( 38)(  3)    1:56( 39)(  6)    1:31( 42)(  4)    3:24( 50)(  4)    0:59( 31)(  8)    2:03( 32)(  3)    1:24( 53)(  4)    1:28( 33)(  3)    1:27( 34)(  4)    2:19( 48)(  5)    0:58( 49)(  2)    2:29(100)(  2) 
   4 Ламова Анастасия          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I      91 2005 00:21:29   +01:37      4       0:59( 38)(  2)    1:54( 39)(  5)    1:03( 42)(  1)    2:54( 50)(  2)    0:34( 31)(  1)    4:42( 32)( 11)    1:10( 53)(  2)    1:32( 33)(  4)    1:07( 34)(  2)    1:49( 48)(  1)    1:14( 49)(  4)    2:25(100)(  1) 
   5 Барабанова Алёна          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       III    80 2005 00:28:47   +08:55      5       1:15( 38)(  6)    2:21( 39)(  8)    1:34( 42)(  5)    3:33( 50)(  6)    0:57( 31)(  6)    2:58( 32)(  6)    2:51( 53)(  7)    1:53( 33)(  9)    4:07( 34)(  8)    2:30( 48)(  6)    1:23( 49)(  6)    3:19(100)(  7) 
   6 Балагурова Надежда        Окно в природу             152 2004 00:31:19   +11:27      6       2:30( 38)(  8)    1:47( 39)(  3)    2:37( 42)(  9)    7:32( 50)(  9)    0:41( 31)(  3)    2:19( 32)(  5)    1:48( 53)(  5)    1:36( 33)(  5)    1:36( 34)(  5)    4:27( 48)( 11)    1:25( 49)(  7)    2:56(100)(  6) 
   7 Лаптева Полина            ДЮКСО                I      28 2004 00:33:48   +13:56      7       7:17( 38)(  9)    1:52( 39)(  4)    1:53( 42)(  6)    3:31( 50)(  5)    0:55( 31)(  5)    3:11( 32)(  7)    2:52( 53)(  8)    1:47( 33)(  6)    4:09( 34)(  9)    2:18( 48)(  4)    1:16( 49)(  5)    2:41(100)(  5) 
   8 Моисеева Софья            Владимирская обл.    IIIю  115 2005 00:59:42   +39:50      8       1:12( 38)(  4)    1:57( 39)(  7)   27:26( 42)( 11)    9:51( 50)( 10)    0:46( 31)(  4)    3:12( 32)(  8)    2:16( 53)(  6)    2:12( 33)( 10)    2:01( 34)(  7)    3:18( 48)(  8)    1:32( 49)(  8)    3:51(100)( 10) 
   9 Макарова Екатерина        Окно в природу             159 2005 01:01:28   +41:36      9      25:45( 38)( 10)    4:38( 39)( 11)    2:22( 42)(  7)    4:18( 50)(  7)    1:33( 31)( 10)    3:45( 32)(  9)    3:07( 53)(  9)    1:52( 33)(  8)    5:09( 34)( 10)    3:29( 48)(  9)    1:37( 49)(  9)    3:47(100)(  9) 
  10 Кулакова Анастасия        Окно в природу             156 2005 01:07:27   +47:35     10      31:49( 38)( 11)    4:35( 39)( 10)    2:24( 42)(  8)    4:21( 50)(  8)    1:28( 31)(  9)    3:46( 32)( 10)    3:07( 53)(  9)    1:51( 33)(  7)    5:11( 34)( 11)    3:31( 48)( 10)    1:37( 49)(  9)    3:41(100)(  8) 
  11 Тюкова Варя               фок Меленки          IIю   247 2005 п.3.13.12.2                   0:58( 38)(  1)    4:15( 39)(  9)    4:42( 42)( 10)   22:44( 50)( 11)    0:39( 31)(  2)    2:14( 32)(  4)    6:03( 53)( 11)    6:22( 33)( 11)    1:44( 34)(  6)    2:42( 48)(  7) 

Ж16, 14 КП, 3,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 50)       2( 39)       3( 40)       4( 41)       5( 36)       6( 46)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 52)      10( 53)      11( 34)      12( 49)      13( 35)      14(100)   
   1 Растегаева Софья          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     102 2003 00:28:05   +00:00      1       1:44( 50)(  6)    2:13( 39)(  3)    2:14( 40)(  3)    1:13( 41)(  5)    3:39( 36)(  1)    2:28( 46)(  5)    2:01( 37)(  8)    1:44( 38)(  1)    0:39( 52)(  2)    1:54( 53)(  1)    2:30( 34)(  2)    2:47( 49)(  3)    2:11( 35)(  2)    0:42(100)(  4) 
   2 Воркуева Татьяна          ДЮСШ по СО           КМС    63 2003 00:29:29   +01:24      2       0:41( 50)(  2)    1:51( 39)(  2)    4:46( 40)(  9)    1:04( 41)(  1)    5:54( 36)( 11)    1:55( 46)(  1)    1:10( 37)(  1)    1:59( 38)(  2)    0:36( 52)(  1)    2:11( 53)(  3)    2:31( 34)(  3)    2:03( 49)(  1)    1:58( 35)(  1)    0:45(100)(  7) 
   3 Большакова Ангелина       ДЮСШ по СО           I      59 2003 00:32:45   +04:40      3       1:08( 50)(  3)    2:58( 39)(  6)    5:13( 40)( 10)    1:10( 41)(  3)    3:47( 36)(  2)    2:11( 46)(  2)    2:16( 37)(  9)    2:16( 38)(  4)    0:45( 52)(  6)    2:26( 53)(  4)    2:34( 34)(  4)    2:22( 49)(  2)    2:51( 35)(  9)    0:43(100)(  6) 
   4 Петрушко Анна             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     100 2003 00:34:09   +06:04      4       0:38( 50)(  1)    1:40( 39)(  1)    2:01( 40)(  1)    1:06( 41)(  2)    5:48( 36)(  9)    2:11( 46)(  2)    1:34( 37)(  6)    8:10( 38)( 10)    0:43( 52)(  4)    2:01( 53)(  2)    2:28( 34)(  1)    2:47( 49)(  3)    2:17( 35)(  3)    0:39(100)(  1) 
   5 Гладилкина Олеся          ДЮКСО                I      15 2004 00:40:53   +12:48      5       1:32( 50)(  4)    3:05( 39)(  8)    3:02( 40)(  8)    1:45( 41)( 11)    5:36( 36)(  8)    2:52( 46)(  7)    1:54( 37)(  7)    3:26( 38)(  5)    1:15( 52)( 11)    3:39( 53)(  5)    4:25( 34)( 10)    4:12( 49)( 10)    2:43( 35)(  8)    1:16(100)( 12) 
   6 Червякова Елена           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     106 2004 00:41:10   +13:05      6       1:35( 50)(  5)    3:30( 39)( 11)    7:22( 40)( 11)    1:15( 41)(  6)    4:05( 36)(  4)    2:58( 46)(  8)    1:29( 37)(  5)    2:03( 38)(  3)    0:43( 52)(  4)    5:30( 53)(  8)    2:47( 34)(  5)    4:37( 49)( 11)    2:30( 35)(  4)    0:41(100)(  3) 
   7 Мельникова Светлана       ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I      96 2003 00:43:26   +15:21      7       5:08( 50)(  8)    2:26( 39)(  4)    2:11( 40)(  2)    1:10( 41)(  3)    5:50( 36)( 10)    2:30( 46)(  6)    1:26( 37)(  4)    4:56( 38)(  9)    0:49( 52)(  8)    6:47( 53)( 11)    2:50( 34)(  6)    3:46( 49)(  7)    2:33( 35)(  6)    0:57(100)( 10) 
   8 Ионова Александра         Владимирская обл.    II    112 2003 00:46:23   +18:18      8       8:28( 50)(  9)    3:24( 39)( 10)    2:48( 40)(  5)    1:37( 41)( 10)    4:26( 36)(  6)    3:22( 46)(  9)    1:19( 37)(  2)    3:30( 38)(  7)    0:49( 52)(  8)    6:00( 53)( 10)    3:12( 34)(  7)    4:04( 49)(  8)    2:35( 35)(  7)    0:42(100)(  4) 
   9 Михайлова Яна             СШОР по СО(Т)        I     217 2003 00:51:20   +23:15      9      13:29( 50)( 11)    3:18( 39)(  9)    2:54( 40)(  7)    1:35( 41)(  9)    4:25( 36)(  5)    3:22( 46)(  9)    1:20( 37)(  3)    3:29( 38)(  6)    0:47( 52)(  7)    5:59( 53)(  9)    3:15( 34)(  8)    4:04( 49)(  8)    2:31( 35)(  5)    0:46(100)(  8) 
  10 Антипова Анастасия        Восхождение-Азимут         226 2003 00:51:32   +23:27     10      12:57( 50)( 10)    3:00( 39)(  7)    2:40( 40)(  4)    1:34( 41)(  8)    3:58( 36)(  3)    2:24( 46)(  4)    2:45( 37)( 11)    4:44( 38)(  8)    0:40( 52)(  3)    5:14( 53)(  7)    4:02( 34)(  9)    3:14( 49)(  6)    3:32( 35)( 11)    0:40(100)(  2) 
  11 Гусева Анастасия          Владимирские Вездех        134 2002 01:06:31   +38:26     11      15:19( 50)( 12)    2:38( 39)(  5)    2:48( 40)(  5)    1:24( 41)(  7)    5:03( 36)(  7)    6:13( 46)( 12)    2:18( 37)( 10)    8:34( 38)( 11)    0:54( 52)( 10)    8:25( 53)( 12)    5:27( 34)( 12)    3:02( 49)(  5)    3:17( 35)( 10)    1:00(100)( 11) 
  12 Лелетко Анастасия         Восхождение-Азимут         229 2003 01:18:58   +50:53     12       2:32( 50)(  7)   13:24( 39)( 12)   10:18( 40)( 12)    2:24( 41)( 12)    7:23( 36)( 12)    4:32( 46)( 11)    3:12( 37)( 12)   11:14( 38)( 12)    1:18( 52)( 12)    5:08( 53)(  6)    5:01( 34)( 11)    5:51( 49)( 12)    5:37( 35)( 12)    0:55(100)(  9) 

ЖЭ, 17 КП, 4,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 51)       2( 40)       3( 41)       4( 50)       5( 46)       6( 34)       7( 33)       8( 47)       9( 32)      10( 48)      11( 49)      12( 37)      13( 31)      14( 43)      15( 53)      16( 44)      17(100)   
   1 Растегаева Елизавета      ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       КМС   101 2000 00:31:04   +00:00      1       1:43( 51)(  1)    1:21( 40)(  1)    0:55( 41)(  1)    2:34( 50)(  1)    1:50( 46)(  1)    2:55( 34)(  3)    1:05( 33)(  1)    1:38( 47)(  1)    1:10( 32)(  1)    5:11( 48)(  3)    0:42( 49)(  1)    1:38( 37)(  1)    0:54( 31)(  1)    1:02( 43)(  1)    1:29( 53)(  3)    3:04( 44)(  4)    1:48(100)(  1) 
   2 Яксанова Татьяна          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       МСМК  108 1967 00:31:53   +00:49      2       2:04( 51)(  2)    1:42( 40)(  2)    1:05( 41)(  3)    3:20( 50)(  3)    2:03( 46)(  2)    2:35( 34)(  1)    1:11( 33)(  2)    2:18( 47)(  2)    1:25( 32)(  3)    4:15( 48)(  1)    0:50( 49)(  2)    1:57( 37)(  3)    1:08( 31)(  3)    1:16( 43)(  3)    1:13( 53)(  1)    1:15( 44)(  1)    2:10(100)(  3) 
   3 Клементьева Анна          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       КМС    88 2002 00:35:01   +03:57      3       2:04( 51)(  2)    2:31( 40)(  3)    1:04( 41)(  2)    3:11( 50)(  2)    2:11( 46)(  3)    2:38( 34)(  2)    1:20( 33)(  3)    3:00( 47)(  4)    1:13( 32)(  2)    4:27( 48)(  2)    0:52( 49)(  3)    1:55( 37)(  2)    1:02( 31)(  2)    1:05( 43)(  2)    1:24( 53)(  2)    3:06( 44)(  5)    1:53(100)(  2) 
   4 Иванова Ольга             ДЮКСО                КМС    19 1991 00:47:37   +16:33      4       2:56( 51)(  4)    2:38( 40)(  4)    1:31( 41)(  4)    5:22( 50)(  4)    2:15( 46)(  4)    3:25( 34)(  4)    6:01( 33)(  5)    2:45( 47)(  3)    1:32( 32)(  4)    5:53( 48)(  4)    1:10( 49)(  4)    2:23( 37)(  4)    1:13( 31)(  4)    2:10( 43)(  4)    1:53( 53)(  4)    2:04( 44)(  2)    2:20(100)(  4) 
   5 Котова Ирина              ДЮКСО                III    25 1984 01:19:53   +48:49      5       9:07( 51)(  5)    2:43( 40)(  5)    1:58( 41)(  5)    9:23( 50)(  5)    4:13( 46)(  5)    7:42( 34)(  5)    2:34( 33)(  4)    4:00( 47)(  5)    7:18( 32)(  5)    9:08( 48)(  5)    2:38( 49)(  5)    4:46( 37)(  5)    1:36( 31)(  5)    2:19( 43)(  5)    2:57( 53)(  5)    2:41( 44)(  3)    4:41(100)(  5) 

Ж35, 17 КП, 4,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 51)       2( 40)       3( 41)       4( 50)       5( 46)       6( 34)       7( 33)       8( 47)       9( 32)      10( 48)      11( 49)      12( 37)      13( 31)      14( 43)      15( 53)      16( 44)      17(100)   
   1 Сухарникова Олеся         фок Меленки          II    244 1980 00:41:27   +00:00      1       5:04( 51)(  5)    2:11( 40)(  2)    1:02( 41)(  2)    4:03( 50)(  2)    1:58( 46)(  1)    2:32( 34)(  1)    1:11( 33)(  1)    2:14( 47)(  1)    1:18( 32)(  1)    4:19( 48)(  1)    1:09( 49)(  2)    1:56( 37)(  1)    1:11( 31)(  2)    1:29( 43)(  2)    1:56( 53)(  4)    5:26( 44)(  5)    2:20(100)(  2) 
   2 Мельникова Татьяна        Владимирская обл.    КМС   114 1974 00:47:32   +06:05      2       4:13( 51)(  3)    5:04( 40)(  6)    1:17( 41)(  3)    4:51( 50)(  3)    3:02( 46)(  3)    3:19( 34)(  2)    1:24( 33)(  2)    2:24( 47)(  2)    1:53( 32)(  3)    5:21( 48)(  2)    1:19( 49)(  3)    2:30( 37)(  3)    1:34( 31)(  5)    1:46( 43)(  3)    1:51( 53)(  2)    2:42( 44)(  2)    2:55(100)(  4) 
   3 Дуцева Любовь             ДЮСШ Владимир        КМС   196 1959 00:48:47   +07:20      3       3:29( 51)(  2)    3:24( 40)(  5)    0:55( 41)(  1)    3:59( 50)(  1)    2:19( 46)(  2)    3:30( 34)(  3)    1:27( 33)(  3)    9:47( 47)(  7)    1:31( 32)(  2)    6:09( 48)(  3)    1:04( 49)(  1)    2:02( 37)(  2)    1:07( 31)(  1)    1:25( 43)(  1)    1:14( 53)(  1)    3:01( 44)(  3)    2:17(100)(  1) 
   4 Гущина Светлана           ДЮКСО                      119 1966 00:54:18   +12:51      4       2:44( 51)(  1)    2:31( 40)(  3)    1:31( 41)(  4)    5:50( 50)(  4)    3:12( 46)(  4)    3:35( 34)(  4)    1:50( 33)(  4)    2:29( 47)(  3)    1:55( 32)(  4)    7:11( 48)(  5)    1:32( 49)(  5)    3:27( 37)(  6)    1:51( 31)(  6)    2:10( 43)(  5)    2:14( 53)(  5)    6:58( 44)(  7)    3:09(100)(  5) 
   5 Коротеева Виктория        Дельта                     121 1980 01:05:54   +24:27      5       4:22( 51)(  4)    7:52( 40)(  7)    2:03( 41)(  5)    9:25( 50)(  7)    3:17( 46)(  5)    3:52( 34)(  5)    4:08( 33)(  7)    3:07( 47)(  4)    2:17( 32)(  6)    7:05( 48)(  4)    1:19( 49)(  3)    3:20( 37)(  5)    1:20( 31)(  3)    2:05( 43)(  4)    1:55( 53)(  3)    5:31( 44)(  6)    2:50(100)(  3) 
   6 Болотова Анна             ДЮСШ по СО           III    58 1982 01:08:09   +26:42      6       6:12( 51)(  6)    3:15( 40)(  4)    4:11( 41)(  6)    7:51( 50)(  6)    3:35( 46)(  6)    4:11( 34)(  6)    2:17( 33)(  5)    4:49( 47)(  6)    1:59( 32)(  5)   11:31( 48)(  7)    1:43( 49)(  6)    2:49( 37)(  4)    1:30( 31)(  4)    3:21( 43)(  7)    2:26( 53)(  6)    2:27( 44)(  1)    3:55(100)(  6) 
   7 Лазарева Анастасия        Дельта                     124 1983 01:32:55   +51:28      7      23:33( 51)(  7)    2:01( 40)(  1)    4:25( 41)(  7)    6:17( 50)(  5)    4:13( 46)(  7)    6:08( 34)(  7)    2:32( 33)(  6)    4:08( 47)(  5)    2:36( 32)(  7)    9:37( 48)(  6)    2:27( 49)(  7)    4:38( 37)(  7)    2:18( 31)(  7)    2:57( 43)(  6)    6:11( 53)(  7)    4:43( 44)(  4)    3:59(100)(  7) 

Ж50, 14 КП, 3,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 50)       2( 39)       3( 40)       4( 41)       5( 36)       6( 46)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 52)      10( 53)      11( 34)      12( 49)      13( 35)      14(100)   
   1 Сенькина Светлана         Ковров Дегтярёвец          289      00:48:02   +00:00      1       5:22( 50)(  2)    4:20( 39)(  2)    2:26( 40)(  1)    3:29( 41)(  1)    4:39( 36)(  1)    3:13( 46)(  1)    1:58( 37)(  1)    2:56( 38)(  1)    0:56( 52)(  1)    6:13( 53)(  2)    3:39( 34)(  1)    3:56( 49)(  1)    3:33( 35)(  1)    1:14(100)(  1) 
   2 Никешина Любовь           ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН            49 1956 01:07:17   +19:15      2       5:17( 50)(  1)    3:37( 39)(  1)    3:26( 40)(  2)    7:15( 41)(  2)    7:22( 36)(  2)    5:21( 46)(  2)    2:47( 37)(  2)    6:30( 38)(  2)    1:28( 52)(  2)    4:51( 53)(  1)    6:53( 34)(  2)    5:20( 49)(  2)    5:05( 35)(  2)    1:56(100)(  2) 

Ж65, 11 КП, 1,9 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 36)       3( 37)       4( 31)       5( 38)       6( 32)       7( 33)       8( 34)       9( 54)      10( 35)      11(100)   
   1 Сорокина Антонина         ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН            53 1939 00:26:23   +00:00      1       0:31( 31)(  1)    1:55( 36)(  1)    2:31( 37)(  1)    1:59( 31)(  1)    1:59( 38)(  1)    2:06( 32)(  1)    3:18( 33)(  1)    4:51( 34)(  1)    1:46( 54)(  1)    2:58( 35)(  1)    2:19(100)(  1) 

Открытая , 6 КП, 1,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 54)       6(100)   
   1 Суханьков Егор            Окно в природу             166 2005 00:10:36   +00:00      1       0:13( 31)(  1)    2:57( 32)(  1)    2:14( 33)(  1)    1:27( 34)(  1)    1:26( 54)(  1)    2:13(100)(  2) 
   2 Иванов Сергей             Ковров (Иванова)           261 2009 00:14:27   +03:51      2       0:15( 31)(  3)    3:49( 32)(  3)    3:01( 33)(  3)    1:54( 34)(  3)    2:49( 54)(  6)    2:31(100)(  4) 
   3 Леонов Богдан             ДЮКСО                       29 2005 00:18:34   +07:58      3       0:14( 31)(  2)    3:28( 32)(  2)    4:57( 33)(  8)    1:31( 34)(  2)    6:37( 54)(  8)    1:40(100)(  1) 
   4 Аршинов Глеб              Владимирские Вездех        136 2009 00:18:41   +08:05      4       0:23( 31)(  6)    7:32( 32)(  6)    2:45( 33)(  2)    2:58( 34)(  8)    1:49( 54)(  3)    3:06(100)(  7) 
   5 Алешин Виталий            Владимирские Вездех        128 2005 00:22:54   +12:18      5       7:35( 31)( 10)    4:28( 32)(  4)    3:15( 33)(  4)    2:20( 34)(  5)    2:34( 54)(  5)    2:33(100)(  5) 
   6 Быков Тимофей             Владимирские Вездех        133 2005 00:23:49   +13:13      6       0:15( 31)(  3)   10:04( 32)(  7)    3:51( 33)(  7)    5:30( 34)(  9)    1:44( 54)(  2)    2:17(100)(  3) 
   7 Елелин Даниил             Владимирские Вездех        135 2008 00:30:02   +19:26      7       0:26( 31)(  7)   18:35( 32)(  9)    3:21( 33)(  5)    2:27( 34)(  6)    2:21( 54)(  4)    2:42(100)(  6) 
   8 Наследников Тихон         Окно в природу             162 2008 00:32:38   +22:02      8       0:34( 31)(  8)    7:10( 32)(  5)   12:53( 33)(  9)    2:44( 34)(  7)    3:55( 54)(  7)    5:15(100)(  9) 
   9 Пластинин Дмитрий         СШОР по СО(Т)              222 2006 00:35:39   +25:03      9       0:17( 31)(  5)   15:16( 32)(  8)    3:47( 33)(  6)    2:04( 34)(  4)   10:52( 54)(  9)    3:16(100)(  8) 
  10 Корчагин Виталий          ДЮСШ Владимир              111 1989 п.3.13.12.2                   0:39( 31)(  9) 
  11 Соколов Арсений           Владимирские Вездех        142 2008 п.3.13.12.2                

Открытая , 6 КП, 1,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 54)       6(100)   
   1 Абрамчук Ева              Окно в природу             151 2007 00:10:52   +00:00      1       0:13( 31)(  1)    1:50( 32)(  1)    2:40( 33)(  6)    2:12( 34)(  3)    1:25( 54)(  2)    2:26(100)(  3) 
   2 Соловьёва Анна            Команда                    185 2010 00:12:12   +01:20      2       0:25( 31)( 10)    3:14( 32)(  2)    2:17( 33)(  2)    2:12( 34)(  3)    1:41( 54)(  3)    2:16(100)(  2) 
   3 Сорокина Лидия            ДЮКСО                       40 1984 00:20:22   +09:30      3       0:31( 31)( 11)    9:05( 32)(  7)    2:36( 33)(  3)    2:53( 34)(  6)    1:43( 54)(  4)    3:25(100)(  4) 
   4 Федина Наталья            ДЮКСО                       43 1977 00:24:54   +14:02      4       0:13( 31)(  1)    8:38( 32)(  6)    2:36( 33)(  3)    6:44( 34)(  9)    1:17( 54)(  1)    5:14(100)(  7) 
   5 Абрамчук Афина            Окно в природу             150 2007 00:27:15   +16:23      5       0:13( 31)(  1)    9:32( 32)(  8)   10:30( 33)(  9)    2:41( 34)(  5)    2:03( 54)(  5)    2:09(100)(  1) 
   6 Абрамова Лилия            Владимирские Вездех        127 2005 00:34:40   +23:48      6       0:15( 31)(  4)   16:55( 32)(  9)    1:56( 33)(  1)    1:25( 34)(  2)    7:38( 54)(  8)    6:25(100)(  8) 
   7 Першина Вероника          ДЮСШ по СО                  69 2010 00:42:08   +31:16      7       0:24( 31)(  9)   24:32( 32)( 11)    6:17( 33)(  8)    1:21( 34)(  1)    5:53( 54)(  7)    3:33(100)(  5) 
   8 Еремина Мария             Окно в природу             155 1981 01:24:42   +13:50      8      52:37( 31)( 12)    7:12( 32)(  4)   12:52( 33)( 10)    2:58( 34)(  7)    3:43( 54)(  6)    5:07(100)(  6) 
   9 Филиппова Валерия         Окно в природу             167 2005 п.3.13.12.2                   0:15( 31)(  4)   17:58( 32)( 10) 
  10 Голубых София             ДЮСШ Владимир              193 2010 п.3.13.12.2                   0:18( 31)(  7) 
  11 Бедина Екатерина          Владимирские Вездех        218      п.3.13.12.2                   0:17( 31)(  6)    7:39( 32)(  5)    3:03( 33)(  7) 
  12 Шаповалова Екатерина      Владимирские Вездех        164      п.3.13.12.2                   0:18( 31)(  7)    4:04( 32)(  3)    2:38( 33)(  5)    3:10( 34)(  8) 
Главный судья                                   Горин В.В.
Главный секретарь                               Леонтьев А.В.