Чемпионат и первенство Владимирской области
по спортивному ориентированию
Кросс - лонг
15.04.2018, г. Гусь-Хрустальный

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж35 Ж50 Ж65 ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М35 М50 М65 МЭ Открытая


Ж10, 5 КП, 1.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 54)       2( 55)       3( 56)       4( 53)       5(100)   
   1 Зиборова Лилия            Ковров (Иванова)           147 2008 00:10:03   +00:00      1       1:49   2:08   1:08   3:10   1:20
                                                                                                  1:49   3:57   5:05   8:15   9:35
   2 Солдатова Софья           ДЮКСО                IIю   116 2008 00:10:23   +00:20      2       1:54   2:09   1:41   3:06   1:05
                                                                                                  1:54   4:03   5:44   8:50   9:55
   3 Гладилкина Юлия           ДЮКСО                       86 2010 00:14:27   +04:24      3       3:58   3:55   1:50   3:12   1:04
                                                                                                  3:58   7:53   9:43  12:55  13:59
   4 Шумилина Валерия          ДЮСШ по СО                 192 2008 00:17:47   +07:44      4       2:48   3:31   1:33   7:48   1:02
                                                                                                  2:48   6:19   7:52  15:40  16:42
   5 Пикинская Мария           Ковров (Иванова)     IIIю  156 2009 00:23:03   +13:00      5       6:48   8:23   2:04   4:21   0:57
                                                                                                  6:48  15:11  17:15  21:36  22:33
   6 Котова Мария              ДЮКСО                IIIю  104 2009 00:25:54   +15:51      6       2:35  14:38   2:22   4:40   1:12
                                                                                                  2:35  17:13  19:35  24:15  25:27
   7 Шолохова Арина            Ковров (Иванова)     IIIю  164 2008 00:30:42   +20:39      7       3:13  10:09  11:13   4:19   1:13
                                                                                                  3:13  13:22  24:35  28:54  30:07
   8 Бухарова Ксения           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIIю   26 2008 00:35:18   +25:15      8       2:40  13:35  11:19   6:02   1:01
                                                                                                  2:40  16:15  27:34  33:36  34:37
   9 Мелкомукова Юлия          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIIю   39 2008 00:45:56   +35:53      9       9:27   3:20   1:08  29:58   1:30
                                                                                                  9:27  12:47  13:55  43:53  45:23
  10 Лукьянова Ольга           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              23 2009 3.13.12.2                     4:56
                                                                                                  4:56
  11 Ламова Екатерина          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              36 2010 3.13.12.2                     3:54   3:22   1:45   7:37
                                                                                                  3:54   7:16   9:01  16:38
  12 Акимова Арина             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIIю   38 2008 3.13.12.2                  
                                                                                               

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж35 Ж50 Ж65 ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М35 М50 М65 МЭ Открытая


Ж12, 8 КП, 1.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 56)       2( 55)       3( 41)       4( 36)       5( 40)       6( 34)       7( 53)       8(100)   
   1 Болячина Антонина         ДЮСШ по СО           IIIю  172 2007 00:16:22   +00:00      1       1:54   1:11   2:52   2:08   1:23   3:00   2:39   0:49
                                                                                                  1:54   3:05   5:57   8:05   9:28  12:28  15:07  15:56
   2 Моисеева Софья            Владимирская обл.    IIIю  224 2005 00:18:56   +02:34   в/к      2:31   1:27   3:31   2:20   1:37   3:53   1:56   1:08
                                                                                                  2:31   3:58   7:29   9:49  11:26  15:19  17:15  18:23
   3 Койкова Анастасия         Владимирская обл.    IIIю  221 2005 00:23:42   +07:20   в/к      2:44   0:58   3:33   3:11   6:58   3:07   1:56   0:50
                                                                                                  2:44   3:42   7:15  10:26  17:24  20:31  22:27  23:17
   4 Ермилова Влада            СШОР по СО(Т)              200 2007 00:26:28   +10:06      2       2:08   1:21   5:44   3:46   2:44   4:30   4:19   1:16
                                                                                                  2:08   3:29   9:13  12:59  15:43  20:13  24:32  25:48
   5 Цыбаева Ульяна            Ковров (Иванова)           163 2006 00:30:00   +13:38      3       3:03   1:24   4:12   2:25   4:24  10:02   3:04   0:58
                                                                                                  3:03   4:27   8:39  11:04  15:28  25:30  28:34  29:32
   6 Титова Анна               ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю     51 2006 00:36:39   +20:17      4       1:26   1:26  18:49   2:45   3:43   3:44   3:12   1:06
                                                                                                  1:26   2:52  21:41  24:26  28:09  31:53  35:05  36:11
   7 Реброва Анастасия         Ковров (Иванова)     IIю   157 2007 00:36:47   +20:25      5       2:57   0:55   3:12   2:17   5:54  12:04   8:17   0:45
                                                                                                  2:57   3:52   7:04   9:21  15:15  27:19  35:36  36:21
   8 Захарова Арина            ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю     29 2006 00:38:24   +22:02      6       1:21   1:14   6:12   2:08  18:21   4:18   3:26   0:56
                                                                                                  1:21   2:35   8:47  10:55  29:16  33:34  37:00  37:56
   9 Кепина Анна               ДЮКСО                Iю     98 2006 00:40:29   +24:07      7       2:21   0:55   7:26   2:15  18:19   4:19   3:23   1:01
                                                                                                  2:21   3:16  10:42  12:57  31:16  35:35  38:58  39:59
  10 Бесхлебнова Анна          ДЮСШ по СО           Iю    168 2006 00:45:54   +29:32      8       1:17   0:51   7:36   2:10  11:51  18:35   1:54   1:11
                                                                                                  1:17   2:08   9:44  11:54  23:45  42:20  44:14  45:25
  11 Иванова Алёна             фок Меленки          IIIю    4 2006 01:03:11   +46:49      9       5:13   1:24  11:12   2:11  29:53   4:21   7:10   1:14
                                                                                                  5:13   6:37  17:49  20:00  49:53  54:14  61:24  62:38
  12 Ребрик Ева                ДЮСШ Владимир        IIIю  244 2006 01:04:06   +47:44     10       3:49   1:35   8:47   2:55  36:02   3:25   5:46   1:21
                                                                                                  3:49   5:24  14:11  17:06  53:08  56:33  62:19  63:40
  13 Королева Варвара          ДЮСШ Владимир              240 2007 01:10:13   +53:51     11       9:55   1:31   8:48   2:57  36:01   3:33   5:41   1:18
                                                                                                  9:55  11:26  20:14  23:11  59:12  62:45  68:26  69:44
  14 Семёнова Ксения           Ковров (Иванова)           159 2006 01:25:43   +09:21     12       2:24   1:09   8:45   3:03  15:27  50:42   2:34   1:10
                                                                                                  2:24   3:33  12:18  15:21  30:48  81:30  84:04  85:14
  15 Шпагина Валерия           фок Меленки          IIIю   22 2007 3.13.12.2                     7:19   1:22  11:17   2:37  11:19  24:56   2:27
                                                                                                  7:19   8:41  19:58  22:35  33:54  58:50  61:17
  16 Лахнова Татьяна           фок Меленки                  9 2007 3.13.12.2                     3:15   1:28  11:11   2:42  11:04  25:14   2:26
                                                                                                  3:15   4:43  15:54  18:36  29:40  54:54  57:20

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж35 Ж50 Ж65 ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М35 М50 М65 МЭ Открытая


Ж14, 14 КП, 4.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 48)       3( 49)       4( 43)       5( 42)       6( 46)       7( 41)       8( 32)       9( 40)      10( 31)      11( 55)      12( 56)      13( 53)      14(100)   
   1 Гладилкина Олеся          ДЮКСО                I      85 2004 00:36:50   +00:00      1       1:13   6:06   2:14   1:32   1:26   4:05   4:12   1:11   7:37   1:01   2:25   0:48   1:52   0:45
                                                                                                  1:13   7:19   9:33  11:05  12:31  16:36  20:48  21:59  29:36  30:37  33:02  33:50  35:42  36:27
   2 Большева Анна             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю     25 2005 00:41:04   +04:14      2       3:11   6:10   1:48   2:01   1:27   5:36   4:45   2:28   1:40   1:41   2:22   0:51   6:03   0:39
                                                                                                  3:11   9:21  11:09  13:10  14:37  20:13  24:58  27:26  29:06  30:47  33:09  34:00  40:03  40:42
   3 Червякова Елена           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I      54 2004 00:41:53   +05:03      3       1:20   6:56   1:41   1:54   1:17   5:58   4:59   7:52   1:42   1:21   2:36   0:54   2:13   0:48
                                                                                                  1:20   8:16   9:57  11:51  13:08  19:06  24:05  31:57  33:39  35:00  37:36  38:30  40:43  41:31
   4 Морозова Полина           ДЮСШ по СО           Iю    183 2005 00:42:48   +05:58      4       2:13   7:09   7:09   1:46   1:32   4:34   4:48   1:50   2:26   1:19   3:51   0:53   2:09   0:45
                                                                                                  2:13   9:22  16:31  18:17  19:49  24:23  29:11  31:01  33:27  34:46  38:37  39:30  41:39  42:24
   5 Назарова Полина           ДЮКСО                I     113 2004 00:44:18   +07:28      5       1:24   9:00   2:52   2:17   1:41   5:59   4:43   2:28   1:40   1:47   2:28   0:46   6:00   0:48
                                                                                                  1:24  10:24  13:16  15:33  17:14  23:13  27:56  30:24  32:04  33:51  36:19  37:05  43:05  43:53
   6 Лаптева Полина            ДЮКСО                II    107 2004 00:45:36   +08:46      6       2:56  10:24   2:14   1:33   1:28   4:09   4:30   2:48   3:02   3:36   2:39   1:02   3:50   0:57
                                                                                                  2:56  13:20  15:34  17:07  18:35  22:44  27:14  30:02  33:04  36:40  39:19  40:21  44:11  45:08
   7 Ламова Анастасия          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю     35 2005 00:49:27   +12:37      7       2:40  12:32   7:24   1:43   1:27   3:48   5:34   2:32   2:27   2:03   3:03   0:47   2:16   0:49
                                                                                                  2:40  15:12  22:36  24:19  25:46  29:34  35:08  37:40  40:07  42:10  45:13  46:00  48:16  49:05
   8 Гусева Мария              СШОР по СО(Т)        II    199 2004 00:51:07   +14:17      8       1:58  10:31   2:02   2:27   2:17   4:43   6:09   4:12   2:58   5:39   3:22   1:02   2:29   0:53
                                                                                                  1:58  12:29  14:31  16:58  19:15  23:58  30:07  34:19  37:17  42:56  46:18  47:20  49:49  50:42
   9 Мухина Анна               ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю     45 2005 00:55:29   +18:39      9       2:54  18:16   7:30   1:42   1:29   3:51   5:34   2:27   2:21   2:09   3:01   0:51   2:12   0:49
                                                                                                  2:54  21:10  28:40  30:22  31:51  35:42  41:16  43:43  46:04  48:13  51:14  52:05  54:17  55:06
  10 Барабанова Алёна          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю     24 2005 01:04:43   +27:53     10       2:51  10:28   2:59   2:30   1:44   6:27  13:05   2:55   4:15   1:51   3:32   1:40   8:55   1:08
                                                                                                  2:51  13:19  16:18  18:48  20:32  26:59  40:04  42:59  47:14  49:05  52:37  54:17  63:12  64:20
  11 Тюкова Варя               фок Меленки          IIIю   17 2005 01:22:42   +45:52     11       3:49  11:48   4:17  14:28   6:34  21:04   6:19   2:11   2:50   2:01   3:09   0:56   2:05   0:49
                                                                                                  3:49  15:37  19:54  34:22  40:56  62:00  68:19  70:30  73:20  75:21  78:30  79:26  81:31  82:20
  12 Зайцева Елизавета         фок Меленки                  3 2004 01:23:29   +46:39     12       5:59  27:38  12:40   8:58   1:30   5:30   4:48   2:26   1:43   1:42   2:27   0:50   6:01   0:50
                                                                                                  5:59  33:37  46:17  55:15  56:45  62:15  67:03  69:29  71:12  72:54  75:21  76:11  82:12  83:02
  13 Никитина Дарья            фок Меленки                 11 2005 01:51:08   +14:18     13       7:24  12:39   2:02  18:23   6:35  21:12   6:51   6:27   1:49   1:58   3:15  17:53   3:25   0:49
                                                                                                  7:24  20:03  22:05  40:28  47:03  68:15  75:06  81:33  83:22  85:20  88:35 106:28 109:53 110:42
  14 Цветкова Ольга            фок Меленки          III    21 2004 3.13.12.2                     8:40   8:32   2:15
                                                                                                  8:40  17:12  19:27

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж35 Ж50 Ж65 ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М35 М50 М65 МЭ Открытая


Ж16, 16 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 41)       3( 48)       4( 49)       5( 42)       6( 44)       7( 46)       8( 36)       9( 35)      10( 34)      11( 31)      12( 55)      13( 54)      14( 56)      15( 53)      16(100)   
   1 Воркуева Татьяна          ДЮСШ по СО           I     175 2003 00:43:03   +00:00      1       4:11   1:21   4:49   1:45   2:01   1:25   4:50   6:59   2:02   2:17   3:21   2:19   1:27   1:14   1:59   0:42
                                                                                                  4:11   5:32  10:21  12:06  14:07  15:32  20:22  27:21  29:23  31:40  35:01  37:20  38:47  40:01  42:00  42:42
   2 Мельникова Светлана       ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I      41 2003 00:48:16   +05:13      2       3:24   1:36   6:25   1:57   1:52   2:26   5:34   7:50   4:11   2:16   1:33   2:35   1:45   1:41   2:03   0:44
                                                                                                  3:24   5:00  11:25  13:22  15:14  17:40  23:14  31:04  35:15  37:31  39:04  41:39  43:24  45:05  47:08  47:52
   3 Новикова Дарья            ДЮСШ по СО           II    184 2003 00:48:35   +05:32      3       6:01   1:44   6:37   1:45   2:01   1:26   4:54   6:57   2:03   2:17   3:19   2:21   1:47   1:41   2:35   0:46
                                                                                                  6:01   7:45  14:22  16:07  18:08  19:34  24:28  31:25  33:28  35:45  39:04  41:25  43:12  44:53  47:28  48:14
   4 Малкова Анастасия         ДЮСШ по СО           I     182 2002 00:50:45   +07:42      4       4:26   3:48   5:02   1:54   4:00   2:13   4:39   6:51   3:10   2:25   1:47   2:56   1:45   1:55   2:45   0:46
                                                                                                  4:26   8:14  13:16  15:10  19:10  21:23  26:02  32:53  36:03  38:28  40:15  43:11  44:56  46:51  49:36  50:22
   5 Старостина Виктория       ДЮСШ по СО           II    185 2003 00:54:45   +11:42      5       5:20   2:20   6:18   2:22   2:38   1:43   5:14   8:08   3:37   3:31   2:19   3:13   2:12   1:44   2:50   0:54
                                                                                                  5:20   7:40  13:58  16:20  18:58  20:41  25:55  34:03  37:40  41:11  43:30  46:43  48:55  50:39  53:29  54:23
   6 Растегаева Софья          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     265 2003 00:55:22   +12:19      6       3:07   2:53   6:23   2:42   2:10   1:20   6:55   6:05  10:29   3:03   1:32   2:31   1:35   1:20   2:09   0:45
                                                                                                  3:07   6:00  12:23  15:05  17:15  18:35  25:30  31:35  42:04  45:07  46:39  49:10  50:45  52:05  54:14  54:59
   7 Петрушко Анна             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I      46 2003 00:58:24   +15:21      7       3:14   1:15   5:04  11:45   1:59   1:21   5:25   8:05   3:13   2:59   3:54   3:29   1:35   1:45   2:08   0:46
                                                                                                  3:14   4:29   9:33  21:18  23:17  24:38  30:03  38:08  41:21  44:20  48:14  51:43  53:18  55:03  57:11  57:57
   8 Матросова Татьяна         ДЮКСО                I     112 2002 01:01:49   +18:46      8       8:05   1:38  11:00   1:53   2:27   5:17   5:08   7:02   2:28   3:03   4:21   2:37   1:48   1:26   2:14   0:54
                                                                                                  8:05   9:43  20:43  22:36  25:03  30:20  35:28  42:30  44:58  48:01  52:22  54:59  56:47  58:13  60:27  61:21
   9 Большакова Ангелина       ДЮСШ по СО           II    171 2003 01:10:46   +27:43      9       9:07   2:30   6:22   1:59   1:50   1:46  14:26  11:52   3:49   3:26   2:24   3:13   2:13   1:42   2:48   0:57
                                                                                                  9:07  11:37  17:59  19:58  21:48  23:34  38:00  49:52  53:41  57:07  59:31  62:44  64:57  66:39  69:27  70:24
  10 Шерихова Ксения           Иваново СДЮШОР-3     I     137 2002 01:12:59   +29:56     10       4:00   1:42  11:18   2:18   2:23   2:16   7:17  18:15   4:26   3:01   2:09   3:59   2:19   2:29   3:46   0:56
                                                                                                  4:00   5:42  17:00  19:18  21:41  23:57  31:14  49:29  53:55  56:56  59:05  63:04  65:23  67:52  71:38  72:34
  11 Митрофанова Евгения       Иваново СДЮШОР-3     I     134 2002 01:14:45   +31:42     11      14:08   3:14   5:22   2:19   2:10   2:03   7:13  10:23   2:35   3:02   2:10   8:40   1:55   1:51   6:36   0:44
                                                                                                 14:08  17:22  22:44  25:03  27:13  29:16  36:29  46:52  49:27  52:29  54:39  63:19  65:14  67:05  73:41  74:25
  12 Ионова Александра         Владимирская обл.    III   220 2003 01:20:48   +37:45     12       7:06   2:52   5:59   1:54   1:53   1:44  14:34  11:52   3:50   3:31   2:19   3:04  10:01   6:12   2:42   0:51
                                                                                                  7:06   9:58  15:57  17:51  19:44  21:28  36:02  47:54  51:44  55:15  57:34  60:38  70:39  76:51  79:33  80:24
  13 Сенникова Софья           фок Меленки          IIю    14 2003 01:29:02   +45:59     13      10:19   4:41  21:36   3:10   4:21   3:10  14:45  10:35   2:33   2:39   1:30   2:15   1:42   1:28   3:08   0:44
                                                                                                 10:19  15:00  36:36  39:46  44:07  47:17  62:02  72:37  75:10  77:49  79:19  81:34  83:16  84:44  87:52  88:36

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж35 Ж50 Ж65 ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М35 М50 М65 МЭ Открытая


Ж18, 16 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 41)       3( 48)       4( 49)       5( 42)       6( 44)       7( 46)       8( 36)       9( 35)      10( 34)      11( 31)      12( 55)      13( 54)      14( 56)      15( 53)      16(100)   
   1 Фомина Екатерина          ДЮКСО                I     120 2001 00:41:26   +00:00      1       3:15   1:15   5:01   1:41   1:43   1:21   4:38   5:46   2:34   3:02   1:36   3:05   1:37   1:27   2:01   0:54
                                                                                                  3:15   4:30   9:31  11:12  12:55  14:16  18:54  24:40  27:14  30:16  31:52  34:57  36:34  38:01  40:02  40:56
   2 Садофьева Евдокия         ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I      49 2001 00:48:44   +07:18      2       3:54   6:22   5:27   1:44   1:43   1:25   5:26   5:52   3:27   2:28   1:27   2:50   1:50   1:37   2:06   0:47
                                                                                                  3:54  10:16  15:43  17:27  19:10  20:35  26:01  31:53  35:20  37:48  39:15  42:05  43:55  45:32  47:38  48:25
   3 Низова Екатерина          ДЮСШ Владимир        I     242 2001 00:48:52   +07:26      3       3:50   1:40   5:23   2:10   2:30   1:48   6:08   6:50   3:07   2:36   1:41   3:13   2:07   1:56   2:28   0:55
                                                                                                  3:50   5:30  10:53  13:03  15:33  17:21  23:29  30:19  33:26  36:02  37:43  40:56  43:03  44:59  47:27  48:22
   4 Мельникова Надежда        ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I      40 2001 00:51:37   +10:11      4       3:48   2:38   9:43   1:55   1:50   1:25   7:19   5:52   4:05   2:52   1:36   2:28   1:34   1:27   1:58   0:43
                                                                                                  3:48   6:26  16:09  18:04  19:54  21:19  28:38  34:30  38:35  41:27  43:03  45:31  47:05  48:32  50:30  51:13

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж35 Ж50 Ж65 ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М35 М50 М65 МЭ Открытая


Ж35, 16 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 41)       3( 48)       4( 49)       5( 42)       6( 44)       7( 46)       8( 36)       9( 35)      10( 34)      11( 31)      12( 55)      13( 54)      14( 56)      15( 53)      16(100)   
   1 Рябченкова Алевтина       лично                III    68 1983 00:47:54   +00:00      1       4:01   2:56   6:19   2:27   1:35   1:21   5:14   6:27   4:25   2:19   1:59   2:39   1:44   1:25   1:57   0:40
                                                                                                  4:01   6:57  13:16  15:43  17:18  18:39  23:53  30:20  34:45  37:04  39:03  41:42  43:26  44:51  46:48  47:28
   2 Годунова Светлана         Владимирская обл.    КМС   218 1976 00:49:00   +01:06      2       3:53   1:34   4:57   1:56   1:53   1:50   4:17  10:41   3:31   2:41   2:07   2:51   1:53   1:32   2:03   0:51
                                                                                                  3:53   5:27  10:24  12:20  14:13  16:03  20:20  31:01  34:32  37:13  39:20  42:11  44:04  45:36  47:39  48:30
   3 Дуцева Любовь             ДЮСШ Владимир              234 1959 00:49:26   +01:32      3       8:53   1:11   6:25   1:56   1:49   1:58   4:40   6:58   2:24   2:24   1:40   2:39   1:44   1:29   1:58   0:49
                                                                                                  8:53  10:04  16:29  18:25  20:14  22:12  26:52  33:50  36:14  38:38  40:18  42:57  44:41  46:10  48:08  48:57
   4 Мельникова Татьяна        Владимирская обл.    КМС   223 1974 00:50:12   +02:18      4       3:58   1:36   5:08   2:52   2:08   1:38   4:23   6:50   2:26   2:54   2:24   3:06   1:53   4:51   2:44   0:50
                                                                                                  3:58   5:34  10:42  13:34  15:42  17:20  21:43  28:33  30:59  33:53  36:17  39:23  41:16  46:07  48:51  49:41
   5 Гущина Светлана           ДЮКСО                II     89 1966 00:52:00   +04:06      5       3:47   2:30   6:20   2:18   2:23   2:34   4:58   8:04   3:22   2:52   1:50   3:13   2:08   1:44   2:27   0:59
                                                                                                  3:47   6:17  12:37  14:55  17:18  19:52  24:50  32:54  36:16  39:08  40:58  44:11  46:19  48:03  50:30  51:29
   6 Киселева Наталия          ДЮКСО                III    99 1972 01:02:50   +14:56      6       4:18   2:44   8:23   3:26   2:37   2:47   4:29   8:03   3:43   4:11   2:24   3:11   1:46   2:17   7:01   0:59
                                                                                                  4:18   7:02  15:25  18:51  21:28  24:15  28:44  36:47  40:30  44:41  47:05  50:16  52:02  54:19  61:20  62:19
   7 Сухарникова Олеся         фок Меленки                 72 1980 01:05:00   +17:06      7       8:06   1:29   9:47   6:04   1:48   1:19   9:21  10:42   2:30   2:40   1:30   2:14   1:39   1:27   3:09   0:48
                                                                                                  8:06   9:35  19:22  25:26  27:14  28:33  37:54  48:36  51:06  53:46  55:16  57:30  59:09  60:36  63:45  64:33
   8 Коротеева Виктория        Дельта                     194 1980 01:12:51   +24:57      8       4:24   2:45   6:32   7:44   3:02   2:23  10:01   9:28   2:52  11:02   1:49   3:11   2:00   1:49   2:24   1:00
                                                                                                  4:24   7:09  13:41  21:25  24:27  26:50  36:51  46:19  49:11  60:13  62:02  65:13  67:13  69:02  71:26  72:26
   9 Болотова Анна             ДЮСШ по СО           III   170 1982 01:13:00   +25:06      9      11:42   3:46  10:17   2:42   2:37   2:07   7:44   8:33   4:01   2:39   2:29   3:56   2:29   2:10   3:52   1:27
                                                                                                 11:42  15:28  25:45  28:27  31:04  33:11  40:55  49:28  53:29  56:08  58:37  62:33  65:02  67:12  71:04  72:31
  10 Гладилкина Варвара        ДЮКСО                II     84 1982 01:13:07   +25:13     10       3:50   1:23  22:55   1:53   1:58   1:31   5:30  12:05   6:16   4:21   1:31   2:49   1:46   1:55   2:05   0:52
                                                                                                  3:50   5:13  28:08  30:01  31:59  33:30  39:00  51:05  57:21  61:42  63:13  66:02  67:48  69:43  71:48  72:40

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж35 Ж50 Ж65 ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М35 М50 М65 МЭ Открытая


Ж50, 14 КП, 4.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 48)       3( 49)       4( 43)       5( 42)       6( 46)       7( 41)       8( 32)       9( 40)      10( 31)      11( 55)      12( 56)      13( 53)      14(100)   
   1 Сенькина Светлана         ковров дегтяревец          267 1962 01:18:02   +00:00      1       2:05   9:34   2:55   2:57   2:12  10:25  22:19   3:09   3:51   5:10   4:52   2:13   4:19   1:18
                                                                                                  2:05  11:39  14:34  17:31  19:43  30:08  52:27  55:36  59:27  64:37  69:29  71:42  76:01  77:19
   2 Никешина Любовь           ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН     I      75 1956 01:35:13   +17:11      2       3:30  24:23   4:03   6:30   2:36  10:41  10:36   5:56   5:25   6:02   5:47   1:58   4:47   2:04
                                                                                                  3:30  27:53  31:56  38:26  41:02  51:43  62:19  68:15  73:40  79:42  85:29  87:27  92:14  94:18

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж35 Ж50 Ж65 ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М35 М50 М65 МЭ Открытая


Ж65, 8 КП, 1.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 56)       2( 55)       3( 41)       4( 36)       5( 40)       6( 34)       7( 53)       8(100)   
   1 Сорокина Антонина         ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН     I      80 1939 00:30:24   +00:00      1       2:14   1:59   4:58   4:31   3:09   6:56   3:51   1:45
                                                                                                  2:14   4:13   9:11  13:42  16:51  23:47  27:38  29:23

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж35 Ж50 Ж65 ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М35 М50 М65 МЭ Открытая


ЖЭ, 21 КП, 7.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 41)       3( 47)       4( 48)       5( 42)       6( 44)       7( 43)       8( 49)       9( 50)      10( 37)      11( 38)      12( 39)      13( 35)      14( 53)      15( 33)      16( 32)      17( 36)      18( 51)      19( 52)      20( 31)      21(100)   
   1 Клементьева Анна          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       КМС    30 2002 00:56:48   +00:00      1       3:42   1:17   4:27   1:38   3:02   1:19   1:10   1:31   6:06   4:39   1:49   2:59   3:31   3:23   1:15   1:51   1:54   3:23   1:54   3:29   2:07
                                                                                                  3:42   4:59   9:26  11:04  14:06  15:25  16:35  18:06  24:12  28:51  30:40  33:39  37:10  40:33  41:48  43:39  45:33  48:56  50:50  54:19  56:26
   2 Растегаева Юлия           Владимир Цемент      КМС   213 1976 00:58:59   +02:11      2       3:22   1:29   4:53   1:53   3:24   1:19   1:15   1:47   6:53   5:21   1:53   3:10   3:21   2:55   1:23   1:46   1:39   3:04   1:37   3:37   2:35
                                                                                                  3:22   4:51   9:44  11:37  15:01  16:20  17:35  19:22  26:15  31:36  33:29  36:39  40:00  42:55  44:18  46:04  47:43  50:47  52:24  56:01  58:36
   3 Лысенкова Юлия            Иваново СДЮШОР-3     КМС   133 1996 01:23:25   +26:37      3       4:22   1:35   5:15   2:14   4:22   1:49   2:10   2:32   8:11   5:23   2:04   3:42   8:59   3:54   2:05   4:33   3:36   5:16   2:30   5:32   2:49
                                                                                                  4:22   5:57  11:12  13:26  17:48  19:37  21:47  24:19  32:30  37:53  39:57  43:39  52:38  56:32  58:37  63:10  66:46  72:02  74:32  80:04  82:53
   4 Зинукова Полина           ДЮСШ Владимир        I     238 1998 01:35:44   +38:56      4      10:45   3:20   5:49   1:52   8:57   1:13   1:28   2:05   6:58   4:48   1:52   9:49   3:31   3:19   2:14   2:02   1:52   4:51   3:03  12:18   3:14
                                                                                                 10:45  14:05  19:54  21:46  30:43  31:56  33:24  35:29  42:27  47:15  49:07  58:56  62:27  65:46  68:00  70:02  71:54  76:45  79:48  92:06  95:20
   5 Иванова Ольга             ДЮКСО                I      92 1991 01:57:06   +00:18      5       5:33   1:52   8:34   2:00   3:49   2:06   1:22   2:08   7:28   7:55   2:11  18:43  16:05   5:44   3:52   1:58   2:51   8:18   2:52   5:50   5:29
                                                                                                  5:33   7:25  15:59  17:59  21:48  23:54  25:16  27:24  34:52  42:47  44:58  63:41  79:46  85:30  89:22  91:20  94:11 102:29 105:21 111:11 116:40
   6 Зинукова Анастасия        ДЮСШ Владимир        II    237 1998 02:16:13   +19:25      6       9:31   1:54   5:23   2:27  13:08   1:55   1:15   3:10  39:21   8:49   2:37   6:03   4:19   3:58   6:29   4:13   2:09   4:38   2:03   8:38   3:49
                                                                                                  9:31  11:25  16:48  19:15  32:23  34:18  35:33  38:43  78:04  86:53  89:30  95:33  99:52 103:50 110:19 114:32 116:41 121:19 123:22 132:00 135:49
   7 Котова Ирина              ДЮКСО                II    103 1984 3.13.12.2                     7:14   2:21  12:13   2:53   5:58   1:58   2:17   2:56  13:09  17:42   3:49   8:54
                                                                                                  7:14   9:35  21:48  24:41  30:39  32:37  34:54  37:50  50:59  68:41  72:30  81:24
   8 Растегаева Елизавета      ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       КМС    48 2000 3.13.12.2                     3:56   2:16   7:13   1:30   4:49   2:04   1:24   1:30   5:54
                                                                                                  3:56   6:12  13:25  14:55  19:44  21:48  23:12  24:42  30:36
   9 Яксанова Татьяна          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       МСМК   57 1967 3.13.12.2                  
                                                                                               
  10 Иванова Елена             Ковров (Иванова)     МС    148 1987 3.13.12.2                     5:16   2:09   5:35   3:51   4:59   1:28   1:48   2:34   7:32
                                                                                                  5:16   7:25  13:00  16:51  21:50  23:18  25:06  27:40  35:12

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж35 Ж50 Ж65 ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М35 М50 М65 МЭ Открытая


М10, 5 КП, 1.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 54)       2( 55)       3( 56)       4( 53)       5(100)   
   1 Воркуев Максим            ДЮСШ по СО           IIю   174 2008 00:14:06   +00:00      1       5:44   2:01   2:02   3:07   0:46
                                                                                                  5:44   7:45   9:47  12:54  13:40
   2 Морозов Василий           СШОР по СО(Т)              204 2008 00:14:43   +00:37      2       2:47   4:42   1:55   3:38   1:03
                                                                                                  2:47   7:29   9:24  13:02  14:05
   3 Александров Дмитрий       ДЮСШ по СО                 232 2008 00:17:03   +02:57      3       2:34   3:20   3:39   5:19   1:35
                                                                                                  2:34   5:54   9:33  14:52  16:27
   4 Абашкин Иван              ДЮСШ Владимир        IIю   228 2008 00:17:58   +03:52      4       2:22   6:30   1:58   5:40   0:54
                                                                                                  2:22   8:52  10:50  16:30  17:24
   5 Петров Михаил             Ковров (Иванова)     IIю   155 2008 00:18:33   +04:27      5       5:14   4:09   2:19   5:21   1:04
                                                                                                  5:14   9:23  11:42  17:03  18:07
   6 Мохначев Кирилл           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              43 2008 00:20:37   +06:31      6       4:49   5:23   1:59   6:51   1:02
                                                                                                  4:49  10:12  12:11  19:02  20:04
   7 Уткин Святослав           ДЮСШ Владимир              249 2009 00:25:41   +11:35      7       6:29   9:59   1:58   5:37   1:07
                                                                                                  6:29  16:28  18:26  24:03  25:10
   8 Мухин Александр           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIIю   44 2010 00:27:13   +13:07      8       4:54   4:01   4:33  12:10   1:03
                                                                                                  4:54   8:55  13:28  25:38  26:41
   9 Огудин Иван               ДЮСШ Владимир              243 2008 00:28:00   +13:54      9       9:34   9:57   1:51   4:53   1:12
                                                                                                  9:34  19:31  21:22  26:15  27:27
  10 Кучинский Богдан          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              33 2008 00:28:36   +14:30     10       4:03  11:35   6:38   4:42   1:04
                                                                                                  4:03  15:38  22:16  26:58  28:02

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж35 Ж50 Ж65 ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М35 М50 М65 МЭ Открытая


М12, 8 КП, 1.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 56)       2( 55)       3( 41)       4( 36)       5( 40)       6( 34)       7( 53)       8(100)   
   1 Болотов Кирилл            ДЮСШ по СО           Iю    169 2006 00:13:26   +00:00      1       1:32   0:54   2:28   1:32   1:13   2:42   2:01   0:41
                                                                                                  1:32   2:26   4:54   6:26   7:39  10:21  12:22  13:03
   2 Сурков Артём              Ковров (Иванова)     Iю    162 2006 00:14:22   +00:56      2       1:05   1:05   2:38   1:43   2:16   2:26   2:14   0:33
                                                                                                  1:05   2:10   4:48   6:31   8:47  11:13  13:27  14:00
   3 Исмаилов Евгений          СШОР по СО(Т)        Iю    202 2006 00:15:13   +01:47      3       1:13   0:49   2:38   1:46   2:26   2:51   2:28   0:39
                                                                                                  1:13   2:02   4:40   6:26   8:52  11:43  14:11  14:50
   4 Брызгалов Павел           СШОР по СО(Т)        Iю    197 2006 00:15:28   +02:02      4       1:08   1:00   4:35   1:59   1:24   2:20   2:00   0:42
                                                                                                  1:08   2:08   6:43   8:42  10:06  12:26  14:26  15:08
   5 Соловьёв Алексей          Ковров (Иванова)     IIю   161 2007 00:16:48   +03:22      5       1:59   1:11   4:35   1:57   1:27   2:24   1:57   0:51
                                                                                                  1:59   3:10   7:45   9:42  11:09  13:33  15:30  16:21
   6 Истюшкин Данил            ДЮКСО                Iю     93 2007 00:17:06   +03:40      6       0:56   0:42   2:49   1:33   5:08   2:39   2:17   0:42
                                                                                                  0:56   1:38   4:27   6:00  11:08  13:47  16:04  16:46
   7 Сорокин Степан            ДЮКСО                IIIю  117 2007 00:17:31   +04:05      7       1:12   1:17   3:22   1:47   2:46   3:04   2:45   0:56
                                                                                                  1:12   2:29   5:51   7:38  10:24  13:28  16:13  17:09
   8 Канаев Дмитрий            Ковров (Иванова)     Iю    149 2006 00:18:44   +05:18      8       1:08   0:52   3:01   1:59   2:11   4:49   3:39   0:46
                                                                                                  1:08   2:00   5:01   7:00   9:11  14:00  17:39  18:25
   9 Думчев Денис              ДЮКСО                Iю     90 2006 00:20:05   +06:39      9       1:45   3:26   3:18   2:10   3:37   2:29   2:21   0:39
                                                                                                  1:45   5:11   8:29  10:39  14:16  16:45  19:06  19:45
  10 Лосев Иван                Ковров (Иванова)     Iю    152 2007 00:21:08   +07:42     10       1:15   1:18   5:59   1:30   5:19   2:34   2:15   0:37
                                                                                                  1:15   2:33   8:32  10:02  15:21  17:55  20:10  20:47
  11 Гынку Никита              О-клуб ВАРИАНТ              58 2006 00:25:13   +11:47     11       1:53   0:59   3:46   2:35   2:17   5:08   7:22   0:50
                                                                                                  1:53   2:52   6:38   9:13  11:30  16:38  24:00  24:50
  12 Гусаков Дмитрий           Ковров (Иванова)           143 2006 00:26:15   +12:49     12       2:50   0:54   3:51   2:35   2:18   5:12   7:19   0:50
                                                                                                  2:50   3:44   7:35  10:10  12:28  17:40  24:59  25:49
  13 Алексеев Фёдор            ДЮСШ Владимир        IIIю  229 2007 00:26:58   +13:32     13       1:57   1:01   4:25   2:08   2:26  11:41   2:02   0:54
                                                                                                  1:57   2:58   7:23   9:31  11:57  23:38  25:40  26:34
  14 Ермилов Андрей            ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIIю   37 2006 00:27:52   +14:26     14       2:45   1:25   4:11   3:37   4:48   5:23   4:09   1:05
                                                                                                  2:45   4:10   8:21  11:58  16:46  22:09  26:18  27:23
  15 Арбузов Арсений           ДЮКСО                IIю    82 2006 00:28:56   +15:30     15       1:26   1:14   3:31  11:58   1:05   4:05   4:21   0:56
                                                                                                  1:26   2:40   6:11  18:09  19:14  23:19  27:40  28:36
  16 Федин Егор                ДЮКСО                      119 2006 00:29:37   +16:11     16       6:25   1:10   4:17   3:30   2:14   7:55   2:48   0:50
                                                                                                  6:25   7:35  11:52  15:22  17:36  25:31  28:19  29:09
  17 Шмонов Дмитрий            ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              31 2006 00:30:55   +17:29     17       3:33   1:31   6:16   3:37   4:47   5:21   4:12   1:11
                                                                                                  3:33   5:04  11:20  14:57  19:44  25:05  29:17  30:28
  18 Балуков Даниил            Ковров (Иванова)     IIIю  141 2006 00:31:38   +18:12     18       1:27   1:07   3:11  13:58   2:35   4:45   3:17   0:52
                                                                                                  1:27   2:34   5:45  19:43  22:18  27:03  30:20  31:12
  19 Жуков Антон               Ковров (Иванова)     IIIю  146 2007 00:34:13   +20:47     19       1:56   2:10   3:49  13:50   2:39   4:14   4:05   1:02
                                                                                                  1:56   4:06   7:55  21:45  24:24  28:38  32:43  33:45
  20 Иванов Матвей             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)             181 2007 00:36:31   +23:05     20       1:42   0:58   7:28  16:24   0:58   4:37   3:12   0:50
                                                                                                  1:42   2:40  10:08  26:32  27:30  32:07  35:19  36:09
  21 Петрушко Иван             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIIю   47 2007 00:41:23   +27:57     21       2:25   1:12   8:47   6:08   7:50   7:31   5:37   1:18
                                                                                                  2:25   3:37  12:24  18:32  26:22  33:53  39:30  40:48
  22 Меньшов Фёдор             ДЮСШ Владимир        IIIю  241 2006 00:43:42   +30:16     22       1:55   1:05  25:34   2:20   2:19   4:51   4:08   1:00
                                                                                                  1:55   3:00  28:34  30:54  33:13  38:04  42:12  43:12
  23 Лукьянов Даниил           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              56 2007 00:44:10   +30:44     23       1:41   1:09   6:09   3:40   3:58  23:12   2:25   1:25
                                                                                                  1:41   2:50   8:59  12:39  16:37  39:49  42:14  43:39
  24 Круглов Илья              ДЮСШ по СО (Я)             259 2007 00:45:32   +32:06     24       2:31   1:23   6:09   3:43   3:50  23:02   2:45   1:18
                                                                                                  2:31   3:54  10:03  13:46  17:36  40:38  43:23  44:41
  25 Трошин Евгений            фок Меленки          IIIю   16 2006 00:49:21   +35:55     25       5:21   1:03  12:54  13:25   6:24   6:13   2:28   1:08
                                                                                                  5:21   6:24  19:18  32:43  39:07  45:20  47:48  48:56
  26 Сыров Фёдор               фок Меленки          IIIю   15 2007 00:51:31   +38:05     26       4:03   1:29   9:42   3:27   6:43  21:52   2:36   1:06
                                                                                                  4:03   5:32  15:14  18:41  25:24  47:16  49:52  50:58
  27 Кутеров Артём             ДЮСШ по СО                 180 2006 00:53:26   +40:00     27       8:37   1:26  13:35  13:17   5:16   4:50   4:30   1:30
                                                                                                  8:37  10:03  23:38  36:55  42:11  47:01  51:31  53:01
  28 Белихов Дмитрий           фок Меленки                  1 2006 00:54:18   +40:52     28      10:13   0:47  13:16  13:31   6:29   5:51   2:43   1:04
                                                                                                 10:13  11:00  24:16  37:47  44:16  50:07  52:50  53:54
  29 Доронин Егор              фок Меленки                  2 2006 00:57:15   +43:49     29      13:14   0:47  13:13  13:28   6:30   5:57   2:33   1:09
                                                                                                 13:14  14:01  27:14  40:42  47:12  53:09  55:42  56:51
  30 Новосельцев Арсений       фок Меленки                 12 2006 01:02:24   +48:58     30      18:22   1:01  13:13  13:09   6:29   6:03   2:28   1:10
                                                                                                 18:22  19:23  32:36  45:45  52:14  58:17  60:45  61:55
  31 Сигаёв Станислав          Ковров (Иванова)           160 2007 01:43:12   +29:46     31       1:49   1:00  81:00   3:16   3:18   7:14   3:40   1:10
                                                                                                  1:49   2:49  83:49  87:05  90:23  97:37 101:17 102:27
  32 Козлов Даниил             Ковров (Иванова)     IIIю  150 2007 3.13.12.2                     4:37   1:15  21:42   4:02   1:37
                                                                                                  4:37   5:52  27:34  31:36  33:13
  33 Федюхин Степан            ДЮСШ по СО (Я)             178 2006 3.13.12.2                     1:23   3:49   3:02
                                                                                                  1:23   5:12   8:14
  34 Клоков Даниил             Иваново СДЮШОР-3     IIIю  130 2007 3.13.12.2                    20:09
                                                                                                 20:09
  35 Кравчина Владислав        Ковров (Иванова)           151 2007 3.13.12.2                     4:34   2:14
                                                                                                  4:34   6:48
  36 Годунов Борис             Владимирская обл.    Iю    216 2007 3.13.12.2                     1:30   7:45  19:17   1:45
                                                                                                  1:30   9:15  28:32  30:17

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж35 Ж50 Ж65 ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М35 М50 М65 МЭ Открытая


М14, 16 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 41)       3( 48)       4( 49)       5( 42)       6( 44)       7( 46)       8( 36)       9( 35)      10( 34)      11( 31)      12( 55)      13( 54)      14( 56)      15( 53)      16(100)   
   1 Лукинов Сергей            ДЮКСО                I     109 2004 00:41:55   +00:00      1       3:14   2:31   5:32   1:53   2:02   1:21   6:37   5:12   2:03   2:13   1:29   2:16   1:22   1:21   1:48   0:42
                                                                                                  3:14   5:45  11:17  13:10  15:12  16:33  23:10  28:22  30:25  32:38  34:07  36:23  37:45  39:06  40:54  41:36
   2 Савчук Иван               ДЮСШ Владимир        Iю    245 2005 00:46:13   +04:18      2       3:49   2:31   5:49   2:22   2:10   2:37   4:12   7:13   2:30   2:28   1:43   2:34   1:41   1:25   2:02   0:43
                                                                                                  3:49   6:20  12:09  14:31  16:41  19:18  23:30  30:43  33:13  35:41  37:24  39:58  41:39  43:04  45:06  45:49
   3 Морев Павел               ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I      42 2004 00:46:58   +05:03      3       4:06   1:25   4:43   1:26   1:37   3:25   5:24   7:58   4:07   2:08   1:30   2:33   1:49   1:57   1:51   0:40
                                                                                                  4:06   5:31  10:14  11:40  13:17  16:42  22:06  30:04  34:11  36:19  37:49  40:22  42:11  44:08  45:59  46:39
   4 Горин Михаил              ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I      28 2004 00:47:38   +05:43      4       3:37   1:29   5:03   1:57   4:00   2:33   4:28   6:44   3:08   2:34   1:49   2:51   1:51   1:48   2:38   0:46
                                                                                                  3:37   5:06  10:09  12:06  16:06  18:39  23:07  29:51  32:59  35:33  37:22  40:13  42:04  43:52  46:30  47:16
   5 Якушев Антон              ДЮКСО                Iю    124 2005 00:49:49   +07:54      5       5:24   1:24   5:07   1:47   1:53   1:23   5:02   6:56   2:54   3:00   1:56   4:30   2:38   1:44   3:03   0:45
                                                                                                  5:24   6:48  11:55  13:42  15:35  16:58  22:00  28:56  31:50  34:50  36:46  41:16  43:54  45:38  48:41  49:26
   6 Калмыков Иван             ДЮКСО                II     96 2004 00:50:30   +08:35      6       4:50   1:56   5:48   2:35   2:57   1:19   4:54   7:19   2:05   2:58   4:37   2:43   1:44   1:16   2:11   0:50
                                                                                                  4:50   6:46  12:34  15:09  18:06  19:25  24:19  31:38  33:43  36:41  41:18  44:01  45:45  47:01  49:12  50:02
   7 Титов Матвей              Иваново СДЮШОР-3     II    136 2004 00:52:38   +10:43      7       4:42   1:37   5:09   2:36   2:42   1:45   5:37   9:33   2:21   2:55   2:04   2:23   1:35   1:23   4:59   0:53
                                                                                                  4:42   6:19  11:28  14:04  16:46  18:31  24:08  33:41  36:02  38:57  41:01  43:24  44:59  46:22  51:21  52:14
   8 Панкратов Михаил          СШОР по СО(Т)        I     205 2004 00:56:23   +14:28      8       3:21   1:44  12:27   5:43   1:42   1:17   7:21   5:57   4:02   2:54   1:33   2:26   1:36   1:25   1:56   0:40
                                                                                                  3:21   5:05  17:32  23:15  24:57  26:14  33:35  39:32  43:34  46:28  48:01  50:27  52:03  53:28  55:24  56:04
   9 Котов Дмитрий             ДЮКСО                II    101 2004 00:59:29   +17:34      9       7:24   1:24   7:01   2:17   1:38   5:39   7:27   7:49   3:22   3:09   2:07   2:54   1:54   1:48   2:31   0:42
                                                                                                  7:24   8:48  15:49  18:06  19:44  25:23  32:50  40:39  44:01  47:10  49:17  52:11  54:05  55:53  58:24  59:06
  10 Туршаков Артём            ДЮСШ по СО           II    187 2004 01:01:36   +19:41     10       5:25   1:48  12:23   5:46   1:49   1:24   7:15   5:52   4:01   2:52   1:41   2:55   2:13   2:00   2:46   0:55
                                                                                                  5:25   7:13  19:36  25:22  27:11  28:35  35:50  41:42  45:43  48:35  50:16  53:11  55:24  57:24  60:10  61:05
  11 Шабашов Глеб              ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I      55 2004 01:03:02   +21:07     11       3:16   1:09  10:51   1:40   2:21   9:26   7:05   7:38   4:23   3:08   1:54   2:56   2:05   1:53   2:13   0:43
                                                                                                  3:16   4:25  15:16  16:56  19:17  28:43  35:48  43:26  47:49  50:57  52:51  55:47  57:52  59:45  61:58  62:41
  12 Фомичев Роман             фок Меленки          I      20 2004 01:04:04   +22:09     12       9:09   1:20   9:52   6:07   1:47   1:14   9:15  11:01   2:24   2:36   1:25   2:08   1:28   1:19   1:50   0:44
                                                                                                  9:09  10:29  20:21  26:28  28:15  29:29  38:44  49:45  52:09  54:45  56:10  58:18  59:46  61:05  62:55  63:39
  13 Шитов Григорий            ДЮКСО                IIю   121 2004 01:04:11   +22:16     13       4:08   1:31   8:47   2:57   5:23   2:31   4:33   7:19   9:39   3:00   1:46   4:34   2:07   2:08   2:36   0:47
                                                                                                  4:08   5:39  14:26  17:23  22:46  25:17  29:50  37:09  46:48  49:48  51:34  56:08  58:15  60:23  62:59  63:46
  14 Ефимов Иван               ДЮСШ Владимир        IIIю  235 2005 01:08:05   +26:10     14       6:19   4:45   8:56   3:53   2:47   2:36   4:47   7:45   3:51   4:08   2:24   3:23   2:05   1:54   6:56   1:05
                                                                                                  6:19  11:04  20:00  23:53  26:40  29:16  34:03  41:48  45:39  49:47  52:11  55:34  57:39  59:33  66:29  67:34
  15 Клипов Всеволод           ДЮСШ по СО           Iю    177 2005 01:12:13   +30:18     15       4:56   1:44  13:45   2:40   2:59   1:38   6:01   9:31   6:20   3:25   3:03   4:07   2:16   3:39   4:20   1:10
                                                                                                  4:56   6:40  20:25  23:05  26:04  27:42  33:43  43:14  49:34  52:59  56:02  60:09  62:25  66:04  70:24  71:34
  16 Кулаков Данила            ковров дегтяревец    IIIю  253 2004 01:13:24   +31:29     16       6:26   1:44  11:33   1:49   2:17   2:16   5:41  18:55   3:43   4:04   3:15   2:57   2:31   1:31   3:23   0:54
                                                                                                  6:26   8:10  19:43  21:32  23:49  26:05  31:46  50:41  54:24  58:28  61:43  64:40  67:11  68:42  72:05  72:59
  17 Крылов Дмитрий            фок Меленки          IIIю    7 2005 01:17:48   +35:53     17       4:53   3:57  13:27   3:04   2:13   8:15   8:34  13:22   4:03   2:52   1:39   2:54   1:58   2:14   2:57   0:54
                                                                                                  4:53   8:50  22:17  25:21  27:34  35:49  44:23  57:45  61:48  64:40  66:19  69:13  71:11  73:25  76:22  77:16
  18 Степанов Никита           ДЮСШ Владимир        Iю    246 2005 01:18:30   +36:35     18      13:10   3:00   4:39   1:54  15:21   1:21   9:43   6:51   3:31   3:24   2:00   6:29   2:12   1:36   1:59   0:50
                                                                                                 13:10  16:10  20:49  22:43  38:04  39:25  49:08  55:59  59:30  62:54  64:54  71:23  73:35  75:11  77:10  78:00
  19 Димаков Иван              ДЮСШ Владимир        Iю    233 2005 01:19:07   +37:12     19       9:14   1:50   9:07   2:17   2:26   2:00   7:17  18:26   4:24   5:00   3:27   4:06   2:19   2:52   3:09   0:49
                                                                                                  9:14  11:04  20:11  22:28  24:54  26:54  34:11  52:37  57:01  62:01  65:28  69:34  71:53  74:45  77:54  78:43
  20 Гавшин Матвей             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю     27 2005 01:19:32   +37:37     20       8:01   3:49  13:44   1:59   2:02   3:06   4:49  19:27   3:29   3:57   3:33   3:07   2:13   1:41   3:10   0:58
                                                                                                  8:01  11:50  25:34  27:33  29:35  32:41  37:30  56:57  60:26  64:23  67:56  71:03  73:16  74:57  78:07  79:05
  21 Тувыкин Михаил            ДЮСШ по СО                 186 2004 01:21:17   +39:22     21       9:07   1:41  13:38   2:37   2:59   1:43   5:59  12:37   9:19   4:16   3:16   5:18   1:43   2:50   2:56   0:56
                                                                                                  9:07  10:48  24:26  27:03  30:02  31:45  37:44  50:21  59:40  63:56  67:12  72:30  74:13  77:03  79:59  80:55
  22 Бесхлебнов Игорь          ДЮСШ по СО           III   167 2004 01:21:27   +39:32     22      11:50   2:04  13:31   2:01   2:02   3:18   4:46  19:18   3:30   4:12   3:25   2:47   2:23   1:42   3:16   0:55
                                                                                                 11:50  13:54  27:25  29:26  31:28  34:46  39:32  58:50  62:20  66:32  69:57  72:44  75:07  76:49  80:05  81:00
  23 Зякин Никита              ДЮСШ Владимир        Iю    239 2005 01:23:14   +41:19     23       6:24   3:46  16:14   2:35   3:08   1:37   6:12  12:24   9:18   4:16   3:38   4:07   2:29   2:51   2:58   0:51
                                                                                                  6:24  10:10  26:24  28:59  32:07  33:44  39:56  52:20  61:38  65:54  69:32  73:39  76:08  78:59  81:57  82:48
  24 Шевченко Илья             ДЮСШ Владимир        IIIю  250 2005 01:45:10   +03:15     24       9:21   3:05   8:19  12:40   3:29  14:09  11:01  14:45   3:40   3:54   3:37   7:34   2:14   2:26   3:10   1:15
                                                                                                  9:21  12:26  20:45  33:25  36:54  51:03  62:04  76:49  80:29  84:23  88:00  95:34  97:48 100:14 103:24 104:39
  25 Штанин Егор               ДЮСШ по СО                 191 2005 3.13.12.2                    13:13   4:43  21:45   4:12  12:49  24:34  18:09
                                                                                                 13:13  17:56  39:41  43:53  56:42  81:16  99:25
  26 Фомичев Кирилл            фок Меленки                 19 2005 3.13.12.2                    23:59   6:37  11:19  16:58
                                                                                                 23:59  30:36  41:55  58:53

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж35 Ж50 Ж65 ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М35 М50 М65 МЭ Открытая


М16, 21 КП, 7.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 41)       3( 47)       4( 48)       5( 42)       6( 44)       7( 43)       8( 49)       9( 50)      10( 37)      11( 38)      12( 39)      13( 35)      14( 53)      15( 33)      16( 32)      17( 36)      18( 51)      19( 52)      20( 31)      21(100)   
   1 Белов Данила              СШОР по СО(Т)        I     196 2002 01:09:19   +00:00      1       4:32   1:20   7:08   1:35   5:50   1:03   1:11   1:33  11:37   5:26   1:48   2:50   4:10   2:54   1:13   1:41   1:54   3:06   1:45   3:27   2:59
                                                                                                  4:32   5:52  13:00  14:35  20:25  21:28  22:39  24:12  35:49  41:15  43:03  45:53  50:03  52:57  54:10  55:51  57:45  60:51  62:36  66:03  69:02
   2 Шишков Даниил             ДЮКСО                I     122 2003 01:10:38   +01:19      2       3:44   1:39   4:48   1:52   3:29   1:10   1:22   2:16   7:10   8:10   1:55   5:36   4:16   3:55   1:37   2:18   2:05   3:51   2:18   4:18   2:27
                                                                                                  3:44   5:23  10:11  12:03  15:32  16:42  18:04  20:20  27:30  35:40  37:35  43:11  47:27  51:22  52:59  55:17  57:22  61:13  63:31  67:49  70:16
   3 Максимов Александр        ДЮКСО                I     110 2003 01:11:17   +01:58      3       4:46   1:34   4:52   2:39   3:33   1:34   1:20   1:53   7:05   5:54   2:12   3:27   4:04   4:03   3:10   1:56   2:04   6:18   2:07   3:55   2:27
                                                                                                  4:46   6:20  11:12  13:51  17:24  18:58  20:18  22:11  29:16  35:10  37:22  40:49  44:53  48:56  52:06  54:02  56:06  62:24  64:31  68:26  70:53
   4 Блинов Даниил             Иваново СДЮШОР-3     I     127 2002 01:23:15   +13:56      4       3:28   2:02   9:33   1:49   4:16   1:28   1:55   2:26   9:53   6:48   2:04   3:18   5:09   4:43   2:45   4:46   2:03   4:37   1:56   5:04   2:50
                                                                                                  3:28   5:30  15:03  16:52  21:08  22:36  24:31  26:57  36:50  43:38  45:42  49:00  54:09  58:52  61:37  66:23  68:26  73:03  74:59  80:03  82:53
   5 Свинухин Иван             Ковров (Иванова)     III   158 2002 01:30:46   +21:27      5       8:42   2:16  10:40   2:26   4:20   1:31   1:31   2:00  11:55   6:14   2:34   3:37   5:24   4:31   1:48   2:34   2:27   4:28   3:02   5:01   3:23
                                                                                                  8:42  10:58  21:38  24:04  28:24  29:55  31:26  33:26  45:21  51:35  54:09  57:46  63:10  67:41  69:29  72:03  74:30  78:58  82:00  87:01  90:24
   6 Долгов Данила             Ковров (Иванова)     II    144 2003 01:34:48   +25:29      6       6:37   3:15   9:25   1:32   7:16   1:18   1:37   2:14   8:40   7:19   8:58   3:37   5:25   4:30   1:38   2:35   2:37   4:22   3:07   5:01   3:22
                                                                                                  6:37   9:52  19:17  20:49  28:05  29:23  31:00  33:14  41:54  49:13  58:11  61:48  67:13  71:43  73:21  75:56  78:33  82:55  86:02  91:03  94:25
   7 Кожин Илья                О-клуб ВАРИАНТ       Iю     59 2002 01:39:06   +29:47      7      15:37   4:31  13:14   1:55   4:34   1:33   1:13   2:53   8:26   8:06   1:47   3:46   4:29   4:18   2:16   3:38   3:36   4:25   1:59   4:03   2:24
                                                                                                 15:37  20:08  33:22  35:17  39:51  41:24  42:37  45:30  53:56  62:02  63:49  67:35  72:04  76:22  78:38  82:16  85:52  90:17  92:16  96:19  98:43
   8 Сухарев Артём             ковров дегтяревец    IIю   256 2003 01:45:24   +36:05      8       5:26   1:48   6:58   2:14   6:34   6:48   3:00   2:14  10:32   8:07   3:16   4:36   8:34   4:48   2:40   3:02   2:50   5:34   2:42   7:31   5:43
                                                                                                  5:26   7:14  14:12  16:26  23:00  29:48  32:48  35:02  45:34  53:41  56:57  61:33  70:07  74:55  77:35  80:37  83:27  89:01  91:43  99:14 104:57
   9 Варначёв Егор             Ковров (Иванова)     I     142 2003 01:57:18   +47:59      9      13:42   4:24  16:08   2:07   5:36   2:48   1:56   2:57  11:32   6:44   3:49   3:41   6:35   5:35   1:58   5:14   2:58   6:39   5:01   4:47   2:41
                                                                                                 13:42  18:06  34:14  36:21  41:57  44:45  46:41  49:38  61:10  67:54  71:43  75:24  81:59  87:34  89:32  94:46  97:44 104:23 109:24 114:11 116:52
  10 Трофимов Николай          ДЮКСО                II    118 2002 02:01:49   +52:30     10       4:57   1:54   8:53   2:51   5:54   1:46   3:57   5:06  11:55  18:26   3:05  13:30   5:43   5:16   1:43   3:03   2:29   7:01   2:10   7:21   4:23
                                                                                                  4:57   6:51  15:44  18:35  24:29  26:15  30:12  35:18  47:13  65:39  68:44  82:14  87:57  93:13  94:56  97:59 100:28 107:29 109:39 117:00 121:23
  11 Душин Захар               Ковров (Иванова)     I     145 2003 02:07:16   +57:57     11      20:43   2:03  10:08   2:31   4:14   3:23   9:23   3:30  13:25   7:48   2:04   5:21   7:01   4:39   1:53   2:30   3:08   8:06   5:25   5:32   4:04
                                                                                                 20:43  22:46  32:54  35:25  39:39  43:02  52:25  55:55  69:20  77:08  79:12  84:33  91:34  96:13  98:06 100:36 103:44 111:50 117:15 122:47 126:51
  12 Карпов Данила             ДЮКСО                II    106 2003 02:11:17   +01:58     12       5:44   5:02  10:57   2:57   5:57   1:50   3:51   5:04  11:59  18:26   3:13  13:10   8:12   5:30   2:04   3:05   2:27   6:41   4:17   5:41   4:42
                                                                                                  5:44  10:46  21:43  24:40  30:37  32:27  36:18  41:22  53:21  71:47  75:00  88:10  96:22 101:52 103:56 107:01 109:28 116:09 120:26 126:07 130:49
  13 Бачурин Александр         Иваново СДЮШОР-3     III   126 2003 3.13.12.2                     9:03   6:47   9:46   4:29   7:13   2:27   2:37   6:48  12:55   9:18   2:15   4:36   7:42   5:28   2:15   3:03
                                                                                                  9:03  15:50  25:36  30:05  37:18  39:45  42:22  49:10  62:05  71:23  73:38  78:14  85:56  91:24  93:39  96:42
  14 Козлов Дмитрий            фок Меленки          I       5 2003 3.13.12.2                  
                                                                                               
  15 Михайлов Тимофей          Иваново СДЮШОР-3     III   135 2003 3.13.12.2                    14:07   5:14  11:44   1:56   4:12   1:32   1:51   2:25   9:51   6:55   2:12   4:13   7:34   5:36   2:14   3:03
                                                                                                 14:07  19:21  31:05  33:01  37:13  38:45  40:36  43:01  52:52  59:47  61:59  66:12  73:46  79:22  81:36  84:39
  16 Тихонов Евгений           СШОР по СО(Т)        III   206 2003 3.13.12.2                     4:44   3:21  15:58   2:37   5:44   1:16   2:40   8:27  13:55   4:31   1:57   3:20   3:38   4:05   2:45
                                                                                                  4:44   8:05  24:03  26:40  32:24  33:40  36:20  44:47  58:42  63:13  65:10  68:30  72:08  76:13  78:58
  17 Листенгартен Дмитрий      ДЮКСО                III   108 2003 3.13.12.2                     5:08   4:16  10:40   2:40   4:31   1:49   1:39   2:24   9:48   6:55   2:11   4:25   6:05   5:27   2:37   4:08   2:48   8:30   2:39   5:33
                                                                                                  5:08   9:24  20:04  22:44  27:15  29:04  30:43  33:07  42:55  49:50  52:01  56:26  62:31  67:58  70:35  74:43  77:31  86:01  88:40  94:13

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж35 Ж50 Ж65 ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М35 М50 М65 МЭ Открытая


М35, 25 КП, 9.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)      19( 49)      20( 50)      21( 51)      22( 52)      23( 31)      24( 53)      25(100)   
   1 Давыдов Дмитрий           Владимир Цемент      I     211 1967 01:08:40   +00:00      1       2:06   1:20   2:11   2:38   1:53   1:52   5:09   1:55   2:48   4:11   1:19   6:02   1:26   1:13   3:59   1:00   6:24   1:38   1:50   5:49   3:29   1:35   3:55   1:52   0:40
                                                                                                  2:06   3:26   5:37   8:15  10:08  12:00  17:09  19:04  21:52  26:03  27:22  33:24  34:50  36:03  40:02  41:02  47:26  49:04  50:54  56:43  60:12  61:47  65:42  67:34  68:14
   2 Гладилкин Евгений         ДЮКСО                II     83 1979 01:18:27   +09:47      2       2:36   1:53   6:25   2:53   2:07   2:19   5:15   1:56   3:03   5:25   3:18   5:31   1:20   1:17   3:41   1:07   6:26   1:46   1:35   5:57   3:33   1:40   4:25   1:55   0:45
                                                                                                  2:36   4:29  10:54  13:47  15:54  18:13  23:28  25:24  28:27  33:52  37:10  42:41  44:01  45:18  48:59  50:06  56:32  58:18  59:53  65:50  69:23  71:03  75:28  77:23  78:08
   3 Чесноков Станислав        лично                II     73 1974 01:21:38   +12:58      3       2:31   2:52   3:13   2:53   2:21   2:21   5:22   2:29   3:25   4:11   1:36   6:35   1:28   1:32   4:58   1:25   6:45   1:52   1:56   7:18   3:50   2:20   4:38   2:30   0:47
                                                                                                  2:31   5:23   8:36  11:29  13:50  16:11  21:33  24:02  27:27  31:38  33:14  39:49  41:17  42:49  47:47  49:12  55:57  57:49  59:45  67:03  70:53  73:13  77:51  80:21  81:08
   4 Туршаков Александр        Ковров (Иванова)     I     198 1972 01:23:13   +14:33      4       5:15   1:26   1:24   2:10   2:18   2:54   6:21   2:11   3:13   4:47   1:53   5:22   1:27   1:27   4:38   1:17   9:19   2:10   1:49   7:10   3:49   2:17   5:25   2:01   0:43
                                                                                                  5:15   6:41   8:05  10:15  12:33  15:27  21:48  23:59  27:12  31:59  33:52  39:14  40:41  42:08  46:46  48:03  57:22  59:32  61:21  68:31  72:20  74:37  80:02  82:03  82:46
   5 Гавшин Владимир           Владимир Цемент      I     210 1971 01:33:14   +24:34      5       7:05   2:00   1:47   3:42   2:26   2:20   5:40   2:06   3:32   5:13   1:38   6:37   1:39   1:29   6:54   2:04   9:36   1:57   2:34   7:12   5:15   2:15   4:29   2:19   0:53
                                                                                                  7:05   9:05  10:52  14:34  17:00  19:20  25:00  27:06  30:38  35:51  37:29  44:06  45:45  47:14  54:08  56:12  65:48  67:45  70:19  77:31  82:46  85:01  89:30  91:49  92:42
   6 Растегаев Борис           Владимир Цемент      I     212 1970 01:35:53   +27:13      6       2:42   1:46   3:56   3:07   4:45   3:28   6:27   2:45   4:06   5:00   2:23   6:09   1:34   2:00   4:38   1:56   8:24   2:24   2:17   8:10   5:24   3:06   4:49   3:05   1:01
                                                                                                  2:42   4:28   8:24  11:31  16:16  19:44  26:11  28:56  33:02  38:02  40:25  46:34  48:08  50:08  54:46  56:42  65:06  67:30  69:47  77:57  83:21  86:27  91:16  94:21  95:22
   7 Алексеев Роман            Владимир Цемент      I     258 1969 01:36:25   +27:45      7       3:04   2:23   2:02   3:13   4:59   3:27   9:33   2:19   3:58   5:41   2:20   6:59   1:25   1:28   5:36   1:20   7:53   2:22   1:49   7:52   5:37   1:59   4:49   2:57   0:49
                                                                                                  3:04   5:27   7:29  10:42  15:41  19:08  28:41  31:00  34:58  40:39  42:59  49:58  51:23  52:51  58:27  59:47  67:40  70:02  71:51  79:43  85:20  87:19  92:08  95:05  95:54
   8 Аллилуев Сергей           ДЮКСО                II     81 1978 01:49:02   +40:22      8       3:06   1:57   2:12   3:09   3:13   2:46   7:51   2:16   4:22   5:52   2:33   7:10   2:00   1:56   6:29   1:21  12:21   5:42   2:20  11:00   6:16   2:29   6:39   2:33   0:58
                                                                                                  3:06   5:03   7:15  10:24  13:37  16:23  24:14  26:30  30:52  36:44  39:17  46:27  48:27  50:23  56:52  58:13  70:34  76:16  78:36  89:36  95:52  98:21 105:00 107:33 108:31
   9 Котов Сергей              ДЮКСО                II    102 1979 01:50:00   +41:20      9       3:19   2:44   2:58   3:57   3:45   2:53   7:36   2:52   4:15   6:20   1:54   7:06   1:40   4:19   5:44   1:18  11:08   2:24   2:17   9:11   7:00   2:38   8:50   2:42   0:45
                                                                                                  3:19   6:03   9:01  12:58  16:43  19:36  27:12  30:04  34:19  40:39  42:33  49:39  51:19  55:38  61:22  62:40  73:48  76:12  78:29  87:40  94:40  97:18 106:08 108:50 109:35
  10 Антипин Олег              ДЮСШ Владимир        II    231 1966 01:50:22   +41:42     10       3:44   1:42   2:31   4:36   4:16   3:03   6:40   1:50   3:58   6:48   1:40   6:59   1:22   3:45  11:33   1:01   7:26   2:10   1:50  16:49   5:01   3:19   5:20   2:00   0:40
                                                                                                  3:44   5:26   7:57  12:33  16:49  19:52  26:32  28:22  32:20  39:08  40:48  47:47  49:09  52:54  64:27  65:28  72:54  75:04  76:54  93:43  98:44 102:03 107:23 109:23 110:03
  11 Сухарников Андрей         фок Меленки          II     71 1970 01:56:50   +48:10     11       5:39   2:54   2:17   8:52   5:46   3:17   8:38   1:37   4:04  14:37   2:30  10:25   1:31   1:25   7:16   0:53   6:57   2:29   1:39   8:21   5:07   2:01   4:36   2:58   0:39
                                                                                                  5:39   8:33  10:50  19:42  25:28  28:45  37:23  39:00  43:04  57:41  60:11  70:36  72:07  73:32  80:48  81:41  88:38  91:07  92:46 101:07 106:14 108:15 112:51 115:49 116:28

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж35 Ж50 Ж65 ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М35 М50 М65 МЭ Открытая


М50, 21 КП, 7.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 41)       3( 47)       4( 48)       5( 42)       6( 44)       7( 43)       8( 49)       9( 50)      10( 37)      11( 38)      12( 39)      13( 35)      14( 53)      15( 33)      16( 32)      17( 36)      18( 51)      19( 52)      20( 31)      21(100)   
   1 Бусурин Сергей            лично                       63 1966 00:58:55   +00:00      1       5:23   1:20   3:47   2:05   3:31   1:26   1:09   1:29   5:49   4:44   1:48   2:50   3:20   3:18   1:22   1:45   1:59   3:14   1:53   4:06   2:13
                                                                                                  5:23   6:43  10:30  12:35  16:06  17:32  18:41  20:10  25:59  30:43  32:31  35:21  38:41  41:59  43:21  45:06  47:05  50:19  52:12  56:18  58:31
   2 Низов Александр           О-клуб ВАРИАНТ              61 1968 01:00:15   +01:20      2       3:13   1:25   3:56   1:42   3:38   1:20   1:21   1:45   8:13   4:38   2:02   3:08   3:40   3:25   1:25   1:58   1:57   3:25   1:28   3:35   2:34
                                                                                                  3:13   4:38   8:34  10:16  13:54  15:14  16:35  18:20  26:33  31:11  33:13  36:21  40:01  43:26  44:51  46:49  48:46  52:11  53:39  57:14  59:48
   3 Николаев Александр        ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН            77 1956 01:03:03   +04:08      3       4:34   1:22   4:17   2:26   3:21   1:17   1:16   1:41   6:37   5:34   2:06   3:48   3:57   3:26   1:28   1:42   2:07   3:25   1:43   4:16   2:12
                                                                                                  4:34   5:56  10:13  12:39  16:00  17:17  18:33  20:14  26:51  32:25  34:31  38:19  42:16  45:42  47:10  48:52  50:59  54:24  56:07  60:23  62:35
   4 Кручинин Эдуард           Владимирская обл.          222 1966 01:12:29   +13:34      4       4:29   2:28   4:04   2:01   3:25   1:29   1:21   3:02   5:59   4:55   1:53   3:11   4:24   3:22   1:38   2:24   2:33   3:31   1:50  11:27   2:39
                                                                                                  4:29   6:57  11:01  13:02  16:27  17:56  19:17  22:19  28:18  33:13  35:06  38:17  42:41  46:03  47:41  50:05  52:38  56:09  57:59  69:26  72:05
   5 Седов Сергей              лично                       69 1959 01:30:22   +31:27      5      11:52   2:23   5:18   2:38   3:59   1:20   1:25   2:22   8:23   5:11   1:54   3:11   4:51   3:31   1:41  10:11   3:30   4:46   2:18   6:21   2:44
                                                                                                 11:52  14:15  19:33  22:11  26:10  27:30  28:55  31:17  39:40  44:51  46:45  49:56  54:47  58:18  59:59  70:10  73:40  78:26  80:44  87:05  89:49
   6 Саломатников Вячеслав     ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН            78 1954 01:45:23   +46:28      6       9:08   3:32   5:07   2:49   3:58   1:38   1:37   2:21   8:39  19:08   2:05   6:07   6:52   4:44   1:55   3:10   4:02   5:24   2:15   7:08   3:10
                                                                                                  9:08  12:40  17:47  20:36  24:34  26:12  27:49  30:10  38:49  57:57  60:02  66:09  73:01  77:45  79:40  82:50  86:52  92:16  94:31 101:39 104:49
   7 Лазарев Игорь             Дельта                     195 1955 01:54:12   +55:17      7       5:47   5:38   8:34   2:01   4:26   1:40   1:30   2:01  15:19   7:11   2:13   5:18  17:51   5:29   1:55   2:57   2:42   6:46   4:13   5:41   4:34
                                                                                                  5:47  11:25  19:59  22:00  26:26  28:06  29:36  31:37  46:56  54:07  56:20  61:38  79:29  84:58  86:53  89:50  92:32  99:18 103:31 109:12 113:46
   8 Снегирев Александр        ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН            79 1955 02:10:19   +11:24      8      14:47   2:46   9:34   2:47   5:37   2:13   2:26   3:48  10:48  15:24   3:25   6:50   8:13   6:56   2:56   3:45   5:02   6:34   3:14   7:15   5:23
                                                                                                 14:47  17:33  27:07  29:54  35:31  37:44  40:10  43:58  54:46  70:10  73:35  80:25  88:38  95:34  98:30 102:15 107:17 113:51 117:05 124:20 129:43
   9 Никитин Николай           ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН            76 1954 3.13.12.2                    21:00   3:48   7:24   2:42  14:17   6:29   1:28   3:21  10:24  13:10   3:16
                                                                                                 21:00  24:48  32:12  34:54  49:11  55:40  57:08  60:29  70:53  84:03  87:19
  10 Коротеев Алексей          Дельта                     193 1968 3.13.12.2                    20:42   1:18   9:48   1:57   8:13   1:30   1:34   2:23   8:53   5:51   2:19   4:53   5:24   6:25   2:18   2:23  12:23
                                                                                                 20:42  22:00  31:48  33:45  41:58  43:28  45:02  47:25  56:18  62:09  64:28  69:21  74:45  81:10  83:28  85:51  98:14
  11 Маслов Александр          лично                       66 1955 3.13.12.2                     4:44   3:17   4:44   2:23   4:40   1:47   1:31   2:03   6:15   4:44   1:58   3:21   3:42   3:58   2:48
                                                                                                  4:44   8:01  12:45  15:08  19:48  21:35  23:06  25:09  31:24  36:08  38:06  41:27  45:09  49:07  51:55

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж35 Ж50 Ж65 ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М35 М50 М65 МЭ Открытая


М65, 16 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 41)       3( 48)       4( 49)       5( 42)       6( 44)       7( 46)       8( 36)       9( 35)      10( 34)      11( 31)      12( 55)      13( 54)      14( 56)      15( 53)      16(100)   
   1 Шмуклер Владимир          ДЮКСО                КМС   123 1946 00:54:19   +00:00      1       6:08   1:41   6:19   2:34   2:13   2:03   4:47   7:37   3:45   3:14   2:23   3:15   2:01   1:52   2:44   0:57
                                                                                                  6:08   7:49  14:08  16:42  18:55  20:58  25:45  33:22  37:07  40:21  42:44  45:59  48:00  49:52  52:36  53:33
   2 Егоров Александр          ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН     КМС    74 1945 01:25:10   +30:51      2      11:12   2:35   6:11   2:03   1:50   1:39  20:49  13:44   4:04   2:30   2:12   3:03   2:33   6:36   2:41   0:57
                                                                                                 11:12  13:47  19:58  22:01  23:51  25:30  46:19  60:03  64:07  66:37  68:49  71:52  74:25  81:01  83:42  84:39
   3 Меркушин Александр        лично                       67 1947 3.13.12.2                     5:07   2:15   8:29   2:19   2:24   2:16   9:35  10:40   4:10   3:54   3:17   6:47   2:07   2:06   2:45
                                                                                                  5:07   7:22  15:51  18:10  20:34  22:50  32:25  43:05  47:15  51:09  54:26  61:13  63:20  65:26  68:11

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж35 Ж50 Ж65 ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М35 М50 М65 МЭ Открытая


МЭ, 25 КП, 9.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)      19( 49)      20( 50)      21( 51)      22( 52)      23( 31)      24( 53)      25(100)   
   1 Пикинский Андрей          Plan B               МС    138 1981 00:55:36   +00:00      1       1:47   1:01   1:14   2:03   1:41   1:28   4:03   1:27   2:19   3:10   1:24   4:42   0:58   1:00   3:22   0:52   5:06   1:27   1:28   5:09   2:51   1:31   3:23   1:18   0:31
                                                                                                  1:47   2:48   4:02   6:05   7:46   9:14  13:17  14:44  17:03  20:13  21:37  26:19  27:17  28:17  31:39  32:31  37:37  39:04  40:32  45:41  48:32  50:03  53:26  54:44  55:15
   2 Морозов Сергей            33 район Ковров      МС    166 1981 00:57:08   +01:32      2       2:04   0:58   1:04   1:35   1:43   1:38   5:02   1:26   2:08   3:11   2:19   4:54   0:54   1:00   3:07   0:48   5:17   1:34   1:14   5:01   3:20   1:07   2:58   1:52   0:34
                                                                                                  2:04   3:02   4:06   5:41   7:24   9:02  14:04  15:30  17:38  20:49  23:08  28:02  28:56  29:56  33:03  33:51  39:08  40:42  41:56  46:57  50:17  51:24  54:22  56:14  56:48
   3 Годунов Эдуард            Владимирская обл.    КМС   217 1969 01:02:40   +07:04      3       2:26   1:14   1:15   2:12   1:46   1:24   4:42   1:36   2:27   3:42   1:18   4:46   0:59   1:06   5:45   2:04   4:57   1:41   1:33   5:08   3:06   1:32   3:30   1:32   0:37
                                                                                                  2:26   3:40   4:55   7:07   8:53  10:17  14:59  16:35  19:02  22:44  24:02  28:48  29:47  30:53  36:38  38:42  43:39  45:20  46:53  52:01  55:07  56:39  60:09  61:41  62:18
   4 Кепин Андрей              ДЮКСО                КМС    97 2001 01:03:09   +07:33      4       2:00   1:09   1:18   2:03   2:10   1:30   4:59   1:42   2:36   3:33   1:21   5:09   1:04   1:14   4:02   1:09   6:00   1:34   1:37   5:51   3:36   1:45   3:14   1:37   0:36
                                                                                                  2:00   3:09   4:27   6:30   8:40  10:10  15:09  16:51  19:27  23:00  24:21  29:30  30:34  31:48  35:50  36:59  42:59  44:33  46:10  52:01  55:37  57:22  60:36  62:13  62:49
   5 Соловьёв Алексей          Команда              I     208 1985 01:06:26   +10:50      5       2:24   1:08   1:21   2:12   2:21   1:40   6:12   1:55   2:36   3:54   1:19   5:08   1:05   1:07   4:12   0:55   5:30   1:34   1:30   5:53   3:15   1:31   5:06   1:39   0:36
                                                                                                  2:24   3:32   4:53   7:05   9:26  11:06  17:18  19:13  21:49  25:43  27:02  32:10  33:15  34:22  38:34  39:29  44:59  46:33  48:03  53:56  57:11  58:42  63:48  65:27  66:03
   6 Иванов Сергей             33 район Ковров      КМС   165 1989 01:10:21   +14:45      6       2:05   1:18   1:29   2:27   2:02   1:50   5:24   1:49   3:03   4:27   2:53   5:19   1:15   1:31   3:47   1:07   6:34   1:45   1:51   6:09   4:12   1:53   3:32   1:39   0:38
                                                                                                  2:05   3:23   4:52   7:19   9:21  11:11  16:35  18:24  21:27  25:54  28:47  34:06  35:21  36:52  40:39  41:46  48:20  50:05  51:56  58:05  62:17  64:10  67:42  69:21  69:59
   7 Ефимов Андрей             лично                II     64 1983 01:12:30   +16:54      7       2:57   1:20   2:33   2:36   2:29   2:13   6:35   2:17   2:41   4:47   1:17   5:19   1:08   1:21   3:50   1:12   6:38   1:49   2:07   5:52   3:24   1:25   3:53   1:44   0:40
                                                                                                  2:57   4:17   6:50   9:26  11:55  14:08  20:43  23:00  25:41  30:28  31:45  37:04  38:12  39:33  43:23  44:35  51:13  53:02  55:09  61:01  64:25  65:50  69:43  71:27  72:07
   8 Кутин Денис               Иваново СДЮШОР-3     КМС   131 1997 01:14:50   +19:14      8       2:14   1:04   1:27   1:59   1:59   1:35   5:09   1:52   2:38   3:57   2:30   7:14   1:14   1:21  11:43   0:45   7:06   1:41   1:21   5:16   3:17   1:53   3:05   1:34   0:34
                                                                                                  2:14   3:18   4:45   6:44   8:43  10:18  15:27  17:19  19:57  23:54  26:24  33:38  34:52  36:13  47:56  48:41  55:47  57:28  58:49  64:05  67:22  69:15  72:20  73:54  74:28
   9 Гудков Сергей             Иваново СДЮШОР-3     КМС   129 1991 01:19:42   +24:06      9       2:37   1:18   1:54   1:59   2:02   1:54   5:27   1:43   2:54   4:19   1:23   5:34   1:21   1:22   4:48   1:14   9:36   2:02   1:37   7:19   4:06   2:15   7:57   1:48   0:45
                                                                                                  2:37   3:55   5:49   7:48   9:50  11:44  17:11  18:54  21:48  26:07  27:30  33:04  34:25  35:47  40:35  41:49  51:25  53:27  55:04  62:23  66:29  68:44  76:41  78:29  79:14
  10 Алексеев Дмитрий          Владимир Цемент      I     262 1992 01:21:01   +25:25     10       2:48   2:39   1:48   2:50   2:59   2:08   7:26   1:58   2:56   4:44   1:51   6:07   1:19   1:26   4:13   1:44   7:55   2:11   1:47   6:15   3:39   2:11   4:17   2:44   0:42
                                                                                                  2:48   5:27   7:15  10:05  13:04  15:12  22:38  24:36  27:32  32:16  34:07  40:14  41:33  42:59  47:12  48:56  56:51  59:02  60:49  67:04  70:43  72:54  77:11  79:55  80:37
  11 Петров Илья               Ковров (Иванова)     II    154 1983 01:21:06   +25:30     11       2:11   1:25   2:02   2:43   2:30   1:40   6:43   1:42   3:09   4:26   1:48   6:16   1:39   1:44   5:35   1:20   7:44   1:52   2:46   7:11   4:51   2:02   4:26   2:17   0:43
                                                                                                  2:11   3:36   5:38   8:21  10:51  12:31  19:14  20:56  24:05  28:31  30:19  36:35  38:14  39:58  45:33  46:53  54:37  56:29  59:15  66:26  71:17  73:19  77:45  80:02  80:45
  12 Гнетнев Антон             Владимирская РУСЬ    КМС   207 1985 01:21:12   +25:36     12       2:26   1:23   2:21   2:33   1:57   1:55   5:55   1:56   2:34   3:57   2:27   7:05   1:19   1:28  11:35   0:56   7:08   2:00   1:25   5:50   3:49   1:44   4:31   1:51   0:43
                                                                                                  2:26   3:49   6:10   8:43  10:40  12:35  18:30  20:26  23:00  26:57  29:24  36:29  37:48  39:16  50:51  51:47  58:55  60:55  62:20  68:10  71:59  73:43  78:14  80:05  80:48
  13 Сухарников Андрей         фок Меленки          II     70 1999 01:29:45   +34:09     13       4:25   2:29   3:48   2:34   2:34   2:11   7:29   1:50   3:10   4:23   1:23   8:27   2:44   1:07   5:11   0:55   7:09   2:12   1:38   8:26   5:21   1:59   4:23   2:59   0:35
                                                                                                  4:25   6:54  10:42  13:16  15:50  18:01  25:30  27:20  30:30  34:53  36:16  44:43  47:27  48:34  53:45  54:40  61:49  64:01  65:39  74:05  79:26  81:25  85:48  88:47  89:22
  14 Кутин Роман               Иваново СДЮШОР-3     I     132 1999 3.13.12.2                     2:32   1:10   1:33   2:45   2:49   1:50   9:56   2:19   3:43   7:33   1:54   7:59   2:10   2:07   8:48   1:36   9:53
                                                                                                  2:32   3:42   5:15   8:00  10:49  12:39  22:35  24:54  28:37  36:10  38:04  46:03  48:13  50:20  59:08  60:44  70:37

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж35 Ж50 Ж65 ЖЭ М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М35 М50 М65 МЭ Открытая


Открытая, 5 КП, 1.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 54)       2( 55)       3( 56)       4( 53)       5(100)   
   1 Аззопарди Илэйна          Владимирская обл.          214 2006 00:10:38   +00:00      1       2:21   2:23   1:08   2:55   1:20
                                                                                                  2:21   4:44   5:52   8:47  10:07
   2 Городнова Вероника        Владимирская обл.          219 2010 00:10:43   +00:05      2       1:57   2:37   1:02   2:57   1:33
                                                                                                  1:57   4:34   5:36   8:33  10:06
   3 Баринов Артём             Владимирская обл.          215 2007 00:11:21   +00:43      3       3:50   2:23   1:05   2:22   1:05
                                                                                                  3:50   6:13   7:18   9:40  10:45
   4 Степанова Анастасия       ДЮСШ Владимир              248 2010 00:12:35   +01:57      4       1:50   2:42   1:28   4:30   1:29
                                                                                                  1:50   4:32   6:00  10:30  11:59
   5 Асташова Екатерина        Ковров (Иванова)           140 2009 00:12:44   +02:06      5       2:31   2:53   1:22   3:08   2:19
                                                                                                  2:31   5:24   6:46   9:54  12:13
   6 Кривова Марина            ДЮКСО                      105 1993 00:14:30   +03:52      6       1:45   3:36   1:15   6:00   1:09
                                                                                                  1:45   5:21   6:36  12:36  13:45
   7 Панкратова Анна           Владимирская обл.          225 2008 00:14:37   +03:59      7       6:19   2:23   1:11   2:46   1:29
                                                                                                  6:19   8:42   9:53  12:39  14:08
   8 Зотова Полина             ДЮКСО                       91 2010 00:16:24   +05:46      8       4:38   3:56   1:57   3:48   1:29
                                                                                                  4:38   8:34  10:31  14:19  15:48
   9 Клычкова Юлия             ДЮКСО                      100 2010 00:18:33   +07:55      9       5:07   4:12   2:28   5:01   1:01
                                                                                                  5:07   9:19  11:47  16:48  17:49
  10 Соловьёва Анна            Команда                    209 2010 00:19:38   +09:00     10       3:45   3:52   2:25   6:32   2:11
                                                                                                  3:45   7:37  10:02  16:34  18:45
  11 Федюхина Мария            ДЮСШ по СО (Я)             252 2008 00:21:53   +11:15     11       3:23   3:56   1:47  10:09   2:03
                                                                                                  3:23   7:19   9:06  19:15  21:18
  12 Антонова Карина           лично                       62 1999 00:22:43   +12:05     12       9:17   7:02   0:57   3:55   1:00
                                                                                                  9:17  16:19  17:16  21:11  22:11
  13 Антошкин Кирилл           Ковров (Иванова)           139 2006 00:28:39   +18:01     13      12:34   2:12   7:55   4:02   1:22
                                                                                                 12:34  14:46  22:41  26:43  28:05
  14 Леонов Богдан             ДЮКСО                       95 2005 00:31:29   +20:51     14      16:02   2:17   2:40   8:25   1:20
                                                                                                 16:02  18:19  20:59  29:24  30:44
  15 Кольпикова Карина         фок Меленки                  6 2006 3.13.12.2                     4:25   3:52   1:47  10:10
                                                                                                  4:25   8:17  10:04  20:14
  16 Журавлёв Михаил           ДЮКСО                      114 2006 3.13.12.2                  
                                                                                               
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь