Чемпионат и первенство Владимирской области
по спортивному ориентированию
Кросс - выбор
14 октября 2018 г., г. Владимир

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

М10, 8 КП, 1,4 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 37)       7( 36)       8(100)   
   1 Огудин Иван               ДЮСШ Владимир              163 2008 00:09:15   +00:00      1    00:00:45( 31) 00:01:27( 32) 00:00:38( 33) 00:02:59( 34) 00:01:05( 35) 00:01:25( 37) 00:00:24( 36) 00:00:22(100) 
   2 Абашкин Иван              ДЮСШ Владимир        IIю   142 2008 00:10:04   +00:49      2    00:00:45( 31) 00:01:18( 32) 00:00:52( 33) 00:02:16( 34) 00:01:02( 35) 00:02:25( 36) 00:00:28( 37) 00:00:26( 36) 00:00:23(100) 
   3 Воркуев Максим            ДЮСШ по СО           Iю     65 2008 00:10:04   +00:49   =  2    00:00:39( 31) 00:01:36( 32) 00:00:51( 33) 00:02:31( 34) 00:01:06( 35) 00:02:22( 37) 00:00:25( 36) 00:00:23(100) 
   4 Соловьев Егор             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)             116 2009 00:11:43   +02:28      4    00:01:01( 31) 00:01:54( 32) 00:01:17( 33) 00:02:49( 34) 00:01:22( 35) 00:02:12( 37) 00:00:33( 36) 00:00:24(100) 
   5 Иванов Сергей             Ковров (Иванова)           215 2009 00:12:07   +02:52      5    00:01:04( 31) 00:01:56( 32) 00:01:21( 33) 00:03:08( 34) 00:01:19( 35) 00:01:50( 37) 00:00:38( 36) 00:00:39(100) 
   6 Морозов Василий           СШОР по СО(Т)              182 2008 00:15:09   +05:54      6    00:01:11( 31) 00:03:36( 32) 00:00:59( 33) 00:03:09( 34) 00:02:24( 35) 00:01:24(100) 00:01:15( 37) 00:00:25( 36) 00:00:34(100) 
   7 Худяков Арсений           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)             122 2008 00:18:02   +08:47      7    00:00:33( 31) 00:06:18( 32) 00:02:56( 33) 00:04:00( 34) 00:01:06( 35) 00:01:55( 37) 00:00:33( 36) 00:00:31(100) 
   8 Климов Андрей             СШОР по СО(Т)              180 2008 00:18:18   +09:03      8    00:04:13( 31) 00:03:39( 32) 00:01:00( 33) 00:03:07( 34) 00:02:40( 35) 00:02:28( 37) 00:00:27( 36) 00:00:31(100) 
   9 Новосельцев Максим        фок Меленки                200 2008 00:18:28   +09:13      9    00:01:11( 31) 00:01:54( 32) 00:04:12( 33) 00:02:57( 34) 00:02:37( 35) 00:04:02( 37) 00:00:53( 36) 00:00:29(100) 
  10 Кобелев Глеб              ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              97 2008 00:18:39   +09:24     10    00:01:41( 31) 00:03:15( 32) 00:01:18( 33) 00:03:02( 34) 00:02:37( 35) 00:05:00( 37) 00:00:57( 36) 00:00:38(100) 
  11 Кучинский Богдан          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              37 2008 00:19:03   +09:48     11    00:00:42( 31) 00:01:56( 32) 00:01:15( 33) 00:04:15( 34) 00:01:24( 35) 00:08:30( 37) 00:00:27( 36) 00:00:24(100) 
  12 Голубых Дмитрий           ДЮСШ Владимир              150 2008 00:24:03   +14:48     12    00:02:18( 31) 00:04:03( 32) 00:02:30( 33) 00:04:36( 34) 00:00:54( 34) 00:02:02( 35) 00:05:36( 37) 00:00:42( 36) 00:01:09(100) 
  13 Лабутин Ярослав           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              99 2008 00:27:56   +18:41     13    00:01:54( 31) 00:02:02( 32) 00:09:27( 33) 00:07:16( 34) 00:01:18( 35) 00:04:44( 37) 00:00:32( 36) 00:00:31(100) 
  14 Осинин Ян                 ДЮСШ по СО                  72 2008 00:41:32   +32:17     14    00:00:35( 31) 00:20:09( 32) 00:09:34( 33) 00:06:02( 34) 00:01:25( 35) 00:02:31( 37) 00:00:32( 36) 00:00:32(100) 

М12, 11 КП, 2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 32)       3( 39)       4( 49)       5( 33)       6( 38)       7( 31)       8( 35)       9( 37)      10( 36)      11(100)   
   1 Сурков Артём              Ковров (Иванова)     Iю    227 2006 00:13:23   +00:00      1    00:01:45( 34) 00:02:26( 32) 00:01:15( 39) 00:00:58( 49) 00:01:01( 33) 00:01:27( 38) 00:01:07( 31) 00:01:27( 35) 00:01:10( 37) 00:00:18( 36) 00:00:20(100) 
   2 Федин Егор                ДЮКСО                Iю     43 2006 00:14:33   +01:10      2    00:01:45( 34) 00:02:30( 32) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:03( 49) 00:01:07( 33) 00:01:54( 38) 00:01:16( 31) 00:01:31( 35) 00:01:19( 37) 00:00:20( 36) 00:00:21(100) 
   3 Иванов Матвей             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIю    94 2007 00:15:44   +02:21      3    00:01:57( 34) 00:03:04( 32) 00:01:52( 39) 00:01:10( 49) 00:01:16( 33) 00:01:43( 38) 00:01:13( 31) 00:01:27( 35) 00:01:07( 37) 00:00:22( 36) 00:00:23(100) 
   4 Болотов Кирилл            ДЮСШ по СО           Iю     59 2006 00:15:51   +02:28      4    00:01:42( 34) 00:02:25( 32) 00:01:15( 39) 00:01:20( 49) 00:01:04( 33) 00:02:10( 38) 00:01:20( 31) 00:02:03( 35) 00:01:31( 37) 00:00:25( 36) 00:00:24(100) 
   5 Истюшкин Данил            ДЮКСО                Iю     16 2007 00:16:58   +03:35      5    00:03:02( 34) 00:03:55( 32) 00:01:07( 39) 00:01:02( 49) 00:01:01( 33) 00:01:32( 38) 00:01:10( 31) 00:02:05( 35) 00:01:13( 37) 00:00:21( 36) 00:00:20(100) 
   6 Канаев Дмитрий            Ковров (Иванова)     Iю    217 2006 00:17:24   +04:01      6    00:01:47( 34) 00:03:32( 32) 00:01:10( 39) 00:01:15( 49) 00:01:35( 33) 00:02:06( 38) 00:01:07( 31) 00:02:12( 35) 00:01:49( 37) 00:00:20( 36) 00:00:22(100) 
   7 Сорокин Степан            ДЮКСО                Iю     40 2007 00:17:43   +04:20      7    00:02:09( 34) 00:03:04( 32) 00:01:42( 39) 00:01:19( 49) 00:01:25( 33) 00:02:20( 38) 00:01:12( 31) 00:02:02( 35) 00:01:33( 37) 00:00:22( 36) 00:00:23(100) 
   8 Лосев Иван                Ковров (Иванова)     Iю    218 2007 00:19:26   +06:03      8    00:02:30( 34) 00:02:50( 32) 00:01:34( 39) 00:02:50( 49) 00:01:34( 33) 00:02:05( 38) 00:01:15( 31) 00:02:10( 35) 00:01:47( 37) 00:00:20( 36) 00:00:22(100) 
   9 Зыков Данила              СШОР по СО(Т)        IIIю  179 2007 00:19:47   +06:24      9    00:03:16( 34) 00:03:22( 32) 00:01:32( 39) 00:01:21( 49) 00:01:18( 33) 00:02:19( 38) 00:01:27( 31) 00:02:16( 35) 00:01:43( 37) 00:00:36( 36) 00:00:27(100) 
  10 Теровкин Юра              СШОР по СО(Т)        Iю    187 2006 00:20:10   +06:47     10    00:01:45( 34) 00:02:58( 32) 00:01:25( 39) 00:01:08( 49) 00:01:49( 33) 00:01:37( 38) 00:02:45( 31) 00:02:33( 35) 00:03:13( 37) 00:00:25( 36) 00:00:24(100) 
  11 Алексеев Фёдор            ДЮСШ Владимир        Iю    143 2007 00:20:59   +07:36     11    00:02:18( 34) 00:03:17( 32) 00:01:26( 39) 00:01:53( 49) 00:01:14( 33) 00:02:17( 38) 00:02:10( 31) 00:03:18( 35) 00:02:02( 37) 00:00:30( 36) 00:00:25(100) 
  12 Лукьянов Даниил           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIIю  102 2007 00:21:53   +08:30     12    00:03:11( 34) 00:04:00( 32) 00:01:20( 39) 00:01:24( 49) 00:01:08( 33) 00:02:19( 38) 00:01:28( 31) 00:04:00( 35) 00:01:55( 37) 00:00:25( 36) 00:00:29(100) 
  13 Щербаков Степан           Владимирская обл.          134 2007 00:22:37   +09:14     13    00:02:47( 34) 00:03:01( 32) 00:02:57( 39) 00:01:23( 49) 00:01:40( 33) 00:02:01( 38) 00:02:03( 31) 00:01:53( 35) 00:03:45( 37) 00:00:35( 36) 00:00:22(100) 
  14 Соловьёв Алексей          Ковров (Иванова)     IIю   226 2007 00:22:43   +09:20     14    00:04:08( 34) 00:03:56( 32) 00:01:22( 39) 00:01:21( 49) 00:00:58( 33) 00:02:40( 38) 00:01:21( 31) 00:04:02( 35) 00:01:53( 37) 00:00:23( 36) 00:00:25(100) 
  15 Сигаёв Станислав          Ковров (Иванова)     Iю    225 2007 00:23:25   +10:02     15    00:05:03( 34) 00:04:16( 32) 00:01:21( 39) 00:01:26( 49) 00:01:29( 33) 00:02:55( 38) 00:02:08( 31) 00:02:20( 35) 00:01:34( 37) 00:00:22( 36) 00:00:22(100) 
  16 Жуков Антон               Ковров (Иванова)     IIIю  212 2007 00:24:22   +10:59     16    00:03:08( 34) 00:03:12( 32) 00:01:46( 39) 00:02:06( 49) 00:01:57( 33) 00:02:56( 38) 00:02:58( 31) 00:02:52( 35) 00:02:19( 37) 00:00:27( 36) 00:00:30(100) 
  17 Кутеров Артём             ДЮСШ по СО                  69 2006 00:25:25   +12:02     17    00:03:31( 34) 00:04:38( 32) 00:01:38( 39) 00:01:32( 49) 00:01:11( 33) 00:02:43( 38) 00:01:46( 31) 00:05:11( 35) 00:02:03( 37) 00:00:32( 36) 00:00:29(100) 
  18 Пятакин Артём             ДЮКСО                       35 2007 00:27:00   +13:37     18    00:02:26( 34) 00:04:37( 32) 00:01:53( 39) 00:01:18( 49) 00:01:00( 33) 00:03:10( 38) 00:01:42( 31) 00:06:46( 35) 00:03:15( 37) 00:00:21( 36) 00:00:22(100) 
  19 Кобелев Герман            ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              96 2007 00:28:58   +15:35     19    00:02:12( 34) 00:06:55( 32) 00:01:44( 39) 00:01:26( 49) 00:01:01( 33) 00:03:03( 38) 00:01:39( 31) 00:06:57( 35) 00:03:09( 37) 00:00:21( 36) 00:00:23(100) 
  20 Меньшов Фёдор             ДЮСШ Владимир        IIIю  161 2006 00:29:03   +15:40     20    00:08:56( 34) 00:04:11( 32) 00:01:59( 39) 00:01:45( 49) 00:01:20( 33) 00:02:22( 38) 00:02:06( 31) 00:03:12( 35) 00:02:10( 37) 00:00:29( 36) 00:00:23(100) 
  21 Андреев Марат             ДЮСШ Владимир        IIю   145 2006 00:32:04   +18:41     21    00:06:40( 34) 00:04:15( 32) 00:02:45( 39) 00:02:04( 49) 00:02:03( 33) 00:03:32( 38) 00:03:04( 31) 00:04:22( 35) 00:02:14( 37) 00:00:30( 36) 00:00:25(100) 
  22 Афонин Артём              ДЮСШ Владимир              148 2006 00:33:26   +20:03     22    00:02:50( 34) 00:03:14( 32) 00:12:01( 39) 00:01:21( 49) 00:01:16( 33) 00:02:38( 38) 00:01:44( 31) 00:05:03( 35) 00:02:10( 37) 00:00:32( 36) 00:00:28(100) 
  23 Пикинский Степан          ДЮСШ по СО                  74 2007 00:33:34   +20:11     23    00:14:23( 34) 00:03:16( 32) 00:01:37( 39) 00:01:52( 49) 00:01:21( 33) 00:02:27( 38) 00:01:52( 31) 00:03:11( 35) 00:02:13( 37) 00:00:27( 36) 00:00:04( 36) 00:00:39(100) 
  24 Кочурин Константин        ДЮСШ Владимир        IIIю  233 2007 00:39:29   +26:06     24    00:05:43( 34) 00:11:12( 32) 00:02:33( 39) 00:02:28( 49) 00:02:58( 33) 00:04:03( 38) 00:02:31( 31) 00:04:22( 35) 00:02:14( 37) 00:00:39( 36) 00:00:35(100) 
  25 Сыров Фёдор               фок Меленки          IIIю  204 2007 00:42:11   +28:48     25    00:08:23( 34) 00:11:30( 32) 00:02:31( 39) 00:02:36( 49) 00:02:52( 33) 00:04:03( 38) 00:02:26( 31) 00:04:11( 35) 00:02:29( 37) 00:00:32( 36) 00:00:27(100) 
  26 Новосельцев Арсений       фок Меленки                199 2006 00:51:44   +38:21     26    00:16:28( 34) 00:12:05( 32) 00:01:52( 39) 00:01:28( 49) 00:01:22( 33) 00:04:07( 38) 00:02:38( 31) 00:04:33( 35) 00:05:48( 37) 00:00:30( 36) 00:00:36(100) 
  27 Круглов Илья              ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              98 2007 п.3.13.12.2                00:12:41( 34) 00:08:20( 32) 00:03:26( 39) 00:02:32( 49) 00:02:11( 33) 00:02:58( 38) 00:07:14( 37) 00:00:47( 36) 00:00:27(100) 

М14, 16 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)   
   1 Зубов Павел               ДЮСШ Владимир        I     157 2004 00:21:38   +00:00      1    00:00:45( 31) 00:01:26( 32) 00:01:15( 39) 00:01:04( 49) 00:02:59( 33) 00:00:42( 40) 00:01:04( 38) 00:01:38( 52) 00:01:08( 45) 00:03:17( 46) 00:00:55( 44) 00:01:42( 35) 00:01:02( 34) 00:01:41( 37) 00:00:28( 36) 00:00:21(100) 
   2 Думчев Денис              ДЮКСО                III    13 2005 00:23:43   +02:05      2    00:00:38( 31) 00:02:35( 32) 00:01:30( 39) 00:01:19( 49) 00:02:23( 55) 00:02:06( 48) 00:02:36( 42) 00:01:37( 41) 00:01:27( 40) 00:01:11( 33) 00:01:48( 38) 00:00:59( 34) 00:00:52( 35) 00:01:47( 37) 00:00:24( 36) 00:00:20(100) 
   3 Зякин Никита              ДЮСШ Владимир        III   158 2005 00:25:06   +03:28      3    00:00:46( 31) 00:01:42( 32) 00:00:15( 32) 00:00:35( 33) 00:01:50( 39) 00:01:20( 49) 00:02:25( 55) 00:02:30( 42) 00:02:11( 41) 00:01:36( 52) 00:04:21( 40) 00:01:19( 38) 00:00:11( 38) 00:00:59( 34) 00:01:00( 35) 00:01:11( 37) 00:00:26( 36) 00:00:20(100) 
   4 Брызгалов Павел           СШОР по СО(Т)        Iю    176 2005 00:27:27   +05:49      4    00:01:12( 31) 00:01:14( 32) 00:01:08( 39) 00:01:13( 49) 00:01:00( 33) 00:00:47( 40) 00:01:05( 38) 00:01:00( 34) 00:00:51( 35) 00:02:58( 46) 00:03:02( 45) 00:01:34( 43) 00:01:07( 51) 00:05:15( 44) 00:03:12( 37) 00:00:21( 36) 00:00:20(100) 
   5 Киселев Лев               ДЮСШ по СО           II     67 2004 00:30:43   +09:05      5    00:01:04( 31) 00:01:25( 34) 00:00:50( 38) 00:01:02( 40) 00:00:56( 33) 00:01:26( 49) 00:01:49( 39) 00:04:13( 42) 00:03:48( 41) 00:02:54( 52) 00:05:03( 45) 00:02:43( 46) 00:01:23( 35) 00:01:17( 37) 00:00:22( 36) 00:00:20(100) 
   6 Якушев Антон              ДЮКСО                II     48 2005 00:33:35   +11:57      6    00:00:35( 31) 00:01:34( 32) 00:01:21( 39) 00:01:34( 49) 00:06:00( 42) 00:02:00( 41) 00:04:56( 52) 00:01:04( 45) 00:02:40( 46) 00:01:25( 44) 00:03:59( 35) 00:01:13( 34) 00:01:32( 38) 00:02:33( 36) 00:00:26( 37) 00:00:33(100) 
   7 Савчук Иван               ДЮСШ Владимир        I     166 2005 00:36:36   +14:58      7    00:00:38( 31) 00:01:37( 32) 00:01:38( 39) 00:01:20( 49) 00:01:27( 33) 00:01:01( 40) 00:01:12( 38) 00:01:45( 41) 00:10:23( 51) 00:03:18( 50) 00:03:20( 45) 00:01:55( 43) 00:01:59( 46) 00:02:43( 34) 00:00:57( 35) 00:01:13(100) 
   8 Кулаков Данила            Ковров Дегтярёвец    Iю     80 2004 00:39:04   +17:26      8    00:01:30( 31) 00:01:40( 32) 00:01:08( 39) 00:01:13( 49) 00:06:45( 55) 00:02:08( 42) 00:01:34( 41) 00:02:21( 52) 00:01:37( 45) 00:02:54( 34) 00:02:03( 38) 00:03:50( 33) 00:01:20( 40) 00:03:10( 35) 00:02:17( 46) 00:03:20(100) 
   9 Степанов Никита           ДЮСШ Владимир        Iю    167 2005 00:40:05   +18:27      9    00:01:43( 31) 00:01:22( 32) 00:01:09( 39) 00:01:14( 49) 00:01:26( 33) 00:00:53( 40) 00:02:36( 41) 00:01:27( 52) 00:05:12( 34) 00:02:12( 45) 00:03:59( 46) 00:07:10( 35) 00:05:44( 44) 00:03:01( 37) 00:00:25( 36) 00:00:23(100) 
  10 Клипов Всеволод           ДЮСШ по СО           III    68 2005 00:41:30   +19:52     10    00:02:54( 31) 00:01:40( 34) 00:00:59( 35) 00:05:34( 52) 00:01:41( 41) 00:01:39( 40) 00:02:56( 38) 00:01:46( 33) 00:00:48( 32) 00:01:28( 39) 00:02:37( 49) 00:03:41( 55) 00:06:23( 42) 00:06:12( 36) 00:00:29( 37) 00:00:34(100) 
  11 Штанин Егор               ДЮСШ по СО           IIIю   78 2005 00:41:50   +20:12     11    00:03:44( 31) 00:02:17( 32) 00:00:47( 33) 00:01:37( 39) 00:01:46( 49) 00:02:55( 40) 00:01:58( 38) 00:01:44( 52) 00:01:57( 45) 00:03:14( 34) 00:06:52( 44) 00:01:55( 46) 00:07:50( 35) 00:01:49( 37) 00:00:34( 36) 00:00:35(100) 
  12 Крылов Дмитрий            фок Меленки          III   196 2005 00:42:00   +20:22     12    00:00:28( 31) 00:01:47( 32) 00:01:20( 39) 00:01:18( 49) 00:01:22( 33) 00:00:55( 40) 00:01:16( 38) 00:01:32( 52) 00:12:34( 46) 00:06:04( 44) 00:03:30( 35) 00:01:05( 34) 00:02:58( 45) 00:04:49( 37) 00:00:24( 36) 00:00:26(100) 
  13 Телятьев Дмитрий          ДЮСШ Владимир              169 2005 00:43:17   +21:39     13    00:02:47( 31) 00:01:35( 32) 00:03:07( 49) 00:01:22( 33) 00:01:35( 39) 00:03:20( 40) 00:01:44( 38) 00:04:32( 52) 00:01:47( 45) 00:03:01( 46) 00:03:07( 35) 00:04:52( 44) 00:03:55( 34) 00:05:15( 36) 00:00:35( 37) 00:00:32(100) 
  14 Ребрик Иван               ДЮСШ Владимир              165 2005 00:48:30   +26:52     14    00:02:52( 31) 00:02:27( 32) 00:01:03( 33) 00:01:12( 40) 00:01:42( 38) 00:04:32( 34) 00:09:02( 35) 00:02:32( 46) 00:03:40( 51) 00:03:14( 50) 00:03:20( 45) 00:02:07( 43) 00:02:38( 46) 00:03:01( 44) 00:04:01( 37) 00:00:29( 36) 00:00:26(100) 
  15 Горбунов Михаил           ДЮСШ Владимир              151 2005 п.3.13.12.2                00:04:35( 36) 00:00:26( 37) 00:04:38( 35) 00:09:18( 46) 00:16:11( 45) 00:02:40( 52) 00:01:41( 38) 00:02:42( 40) 00:01:12( 33) 00:01:26( 49) 00:01:40( 39) 00:01:44( 32) 00:02:19( 31) 00:03:25( 34) 00:01:42(100) 
  16 Шевченко Илья             ДЮСШ Владимир        IIю   173 2005 п.3.13.12.2                00:02:38( 36) 00:00:25( 37) 00:04:42( 35) 00:09:07( 46) 00:16:10( 45) 00:02:45( 52) 00:01:35( 38) 00:02:53( 40) 00:01:10( 33) 00:01:31( 49) 00:01:22( 39) 00:02:01( 32) 00:02:01( 31) 00:03:41( 34) 00:01:36(100) 
  17 Ефимов Иван               ДЮСШ Владимир        Iю    154 2005 п.3.13.12.2                00:04:27( 31) 00:01:40( 32) 00:00:42( 33) 00:01:11( 40) 00:01:23( 38) 00:02:16( 52) 00:11:15(100) 
  18 Щербаков Захар            Владимирская обл.    IIю   133 2004 п.3.13.12.2                00:04:00( 31) 00:01:50( 32) 00:00:28( 33) 00:01:20( 40) 00:05:05( 41) 00:06:40( 34) 00:01:04( 38) 00:01:54( 52) 00:01:06( 45) 00:03:04( 46) 00:01:13( 43) 00:03:08( 44) 00:04:14( 36) 00:00:24( 37) 00:00:26(100) 

М16, 20 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)      19( 49)      20( 50)   
   1 Сухарев Артём             Ковров Дегтярёвец    I      83 2003 00:27:33   +00:00      1    00:01:37( 31) 00:01:04( 34) 00:00:54( 38) 00:01:07( 40) 00:00:53( 33) 00:00:44( 32) 00:01:10( 39) 00:01:02( 49) 00:02:44( 42) 00:01:15( 41) 00:02:57( 52) 00:01:39( 45) 00:02:06( 50) 00:02:46( 51) 00:00:51( 43) 00:01:21( 46) 00:01:18( 35) 00:01:08( 37) 00:00:23( 36) 00:00:23(100) 
   2 Свинухин Иван             Ковров (Иванова)     I     223 2002 00:29:02   +01:29      2    00:01:04( 31) 00:01:09( 32) 00:01:00( 39) 00:01:00( 49) 00:00:58( 33) 00:00:43( 40) 00:01:02( 38) 00:00:57( 34) 00:00:15( 34) 00:01:19( 52) 00:03:07( 41) 00:02:40( 48) 00:02:24( 54) 00:02:47( 47) 00:02:05( 50) 00:01:22( 51) 00:00:59( 43) 00:01:09( 46) 00:01:17( 35) 00:01:12( 37) 00:00:24(100) 
   3 Котов Дмитрий             ДЮКСО                I      21 2004 00:34:11   +06:38      3    00:00:23( 31) 00:01:40( 40) 00:00:52( 32) 00:00:47( 33) 00:01:25( 39) 00:01:12( 49) 00:02:24( 55) 00:02:00( 42) 00:02:28( 41) 00:04:21( 53) 00:03:28( 52) 00:01:20( 38) 00:01:21( 34) 00:02:01( 45) 00:03:11( 46) 00:01:02( 44) 00:02:11( 35) 00:01:13( 37) 00:00:23( 36) 00:00:20(100) 
   4 Горин Михаил              ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I      90 2004 00:36:31   +08:58      4    00:00:59( 31) 00:01:19( 32) 00:00:50( 33) 00:01:20( 39) 00:01:07( 49) 00:01:41( 55) 00:02:04( 48) 00:02:37( 42) 00:01:37( 41) 00:01:33( 40) 00:00:59( 38) 00:01:30( 52) 00:01:38( 34) 00:01:42( 35) 00:03:21( 46) 00:02:40( 43) 00:06:21( 44) 00:02:29( 37) 00:00:18( 36) 00:00:19(100) 
   5 Тихонов Евгений           СШОР по СО(Т)        III   188 2003 00:37:48   +10:15      5    00:01:02( 31) 00:01:22( 32) 00:01:03( 39) 00:01:05( 33) 00:00:56( 40) 00:03:41( 42) 00:04:52( 55) 00:02:28( 48) 00:01:52( 53) 00:01:50( 50) 00:01:12( 51) 00:01:12( 43) 00:02:22( 45) 00:01:02( 52) 00:03:00( 35) 00:02:58( 44) 00:03:04( 34) 00:00:50( 35) 00:01:09( 37) 00:00:20( 36) 00:00:19(100) 
   6 Морев Павел               ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     108 2004 00:38:23   +10:50      6    00:00:53( 31) 00:01:22( 32) 00:00:36( 33) 00:01:18( 49) 00:01:04( 39) 00:01:08( 33) 00:01:04( 40) 00:03:40( 42) 00:02:55( 41) 00:03:08( 53) 00:02:56( 52) 00:02:07( 38) 00:01:05( 34) 00:02:04( 45) 00:04:21( 43) 00:01:12( 46) 00:03:22( 44) 00:02:10( 35) 00:01:07( 37) 00:00:21( 36) 00:00:21(100) 
   7 Варначёв Егор             Ковров (Иванова)     I     208 2003 00:39:12   +11:39      7    00:01:15( 31) 00:02:15( 34) 00:01:26( 38) 00:01:25( 40) 00:00:46( 33) 00:00:50( 32) 00:01:05( 39) 00:01:07( 49) 00:03:41( 55) 00:09:21( 42) 00:01:29( 41) 00:02:15( 52) 00:02:16( 45) 00:01:17( 43) 00:01:32( 46) 00:03:16( 44) 00:02:02( 35) 00:01:07( 37) 00:00:18( 36) 00:00:20(100) 
   8 Калмыков Иван             ДЮКСО                I      17 2004 00:39:58   +12:25      8    00:00:36( 31) 00:01:35( 32) 00:01:16( 39) 00:01:09( 49) 00:04:57( 55) 00:02:46( 42) 00:03:38( 41) 00:02:39( 52) 00:04:44( 45) 00:03:27( 51) 00:00:52( 43) 00:01:46( 46) 00:02:15( 35) 00:00:51( 34) 00:00:55( 38) 00:01:08( 40) 00:00:44( 33) 00:03:34( 37) 00:00:29( 36) 00:00:26(100) 
   9 Долгов Данила             Ковров (Иванова)     I     210 2003 00:40:26   +12:53      9    00:00:47( 31) 00:01:28( 32) 00:00:45( 33) 00:01:49( 39) 00:01:34( 49) 00:01:44( 55) 00:03:18( 54) 00:02:00( 47) 00:05:17( 53) 00:05:32( 50) 00:03:04( 45) 00:02:08( 52) 00:02:01( 40) 00:01:11( 38) 00:01:00( 34) 00:01:58( 46) 00:02:42( 35) 00:01:20( 37) 00:00:19( 36) 00:00:21(100) 
  10 Панкратов Михаил          СШОР по СО(Т)        I     185 2004 00:42:47   +15:14     10    00:00:45( 31) 00:01:05( 32) 00:00:44( 33) 00:00:58( 49) 00:01:40( 40) 00:01:23( 41) 00:07:00( 47) 00:04:48( 54) 00:03:40( 53) 00:03:04( 45) 00:01:15( 43) 00:01:36( 46) 00:03:15( 44) 00:01:40( 35) 00:00:39( 34) 00:03:39( 52) 00:01:54( 38) 00:02:58( 37) 00:00:18( 36) 00:00:18(100) 
  11 Душин Захар               Ковров (Иванова)     I     211 2003 00:48:49   +21:16     11    00:06:42( 31) 00:01:05( 32) 00:01:23( 39) 00:01:02( 33) 00:01:02( 49) 00:04:58( 55) 00:05:39( 48) 00:03:11( 42) 00:03:55( 52) 00:03:48( 41) 00:03:13( 40) 00:01:08( 38) 00:01:05( 34) 00:01:16( 35) 00:02:59( 43) 00:01:44( 46) 00:01:16( 44) 00:02:36( 37) 00:00:18( 36) 00:00:20(100) 
  12 Антипин Виталий           ДЮСШ Владимир        I     146 2003 00:54:14   +26:41     12    00:00:41( 31) 00:01:19( 32) 00:00:41( 33) 00:01:50( 40) 00:01:30( 38) 00:02:47( 34) 00:01:57( 52) 00:01:11( 41) 00:03:38( 53) 00:08:52( 42) 00:04:10( 49) 00:01:48( 39) 00:07:01( 35) 00:08:11( 45) 00:02:07( 43) 00:01:38( 46) 00:01:11( 44) 00:02:47( 37) 00:00:23( 36) 00:00:23(100) 
  13 Петров Данила             Ковров Дегтярёвец    I      81 2002 01:00:09   +32:36     13    00:01:35( 31) 00:01:13( 32) 00:00:34( 33) 00:00:42( 40) 00:01:46( 39) 00:01:12( 49) 00:01:41( 55) 00:03:51( 41) 00:07:56( 48) 00:04:24( 42) 00:06:45( 45) 00:09:31( 47) 00:10:11( 52) 00:01:36( 38) 00:01:14( 34) 00:02:21( 46) 00:01:19( 35) 00:01:24( 37) 00:00:23( 36) 00:00:22(100) 

МЭ, 25 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)      19( 49)      20( 50)      21( 51)      22( 52)      23( 53)      24( 54)      25( 55)   
   1 Пикинский Андрей          Plan B               МС    229 1981 00:25:55   +00:00      1    00:00:30( 31) 00:00:46( 38) 00:00:48( 40) 00:00:44( 32) 00:00:29( 33) 00:00:52( 39) 00:00:48( 49) 00:01:28( 55) 00:01:11( 42) 00:00:59( 41) 00:00:56( 52) 00:02:42( 53) 00:02:21( 48) 00:01:09( 54) 00:01:16( 47) 00:01:29( 50) 00:00:51( 51) 00:00:46( 43) 00:00:58( 46) 00:00:57( 44) 00:01:13( 35) 00:00:41( 34) 00:01:18( 37) 00:00:17( 36) 00:00:18(100) 
   2 Морозов Сергей            SMOR                 МС    230 1981 00:27:24   +01:29      2    00:00:24( 31) 00:01:08( 32) 00:00:27( 33) 00:01:10( 39) 00:01:28( 49) 00:01:13( 55) 00:01:35( 48) 00:01:08( 54) 00:01:02( 47) 00:01:25( 53) 00:01:26( 50) 00:01:45( 51) 00:00:50( 43) 00:01:06( 45) 00:00:48( 52) 00:00:52( 41) 00:00:50( 40) 00:00:40( 38) 00:00:48( 34) 00:01:56( 46) 00:00:47( 44) 00:02:48( 35) 00:01:02( 37) 00:00:18( 36) 00:00:19(100) 
   3 Соловьёв Алексей          Команда              КМС   140 1985 00:27:26   +01:31      3    00:00:34( 31) 00:00:59( 34) 00:00:46( 38) 00:00:52( 40) 00:00:40( 33) 00:00:32( 32) 00:01:01( 39) 00:00:54( 49) 00:01:27( 55) 00:01:40( 48) 00:01:21( 54) 00:01:12( 47) 00:01:19( 53) 00:02:36( 41) 00:01:10( 52) 00:01:26( 45) 00:01:27( 50) 00:00:54( 51) 00:00:51( 43) 00:01:09( 46) 00:01:00( 44) 00:01:51( 35) 00:00:59( 37) 00:00:18( 36) 00:00:20(100) 
   4 Иванов Сергей             Ковров (Иванова)     КМС   214 1989 00:31:06   +05:11      4    00:00:36( 31) 00:01:06( 38) 00:01:03( 40) 00:00:49( 33) 00:00:34( 32) 00:01:06( 39) 00:01:00( 49) 00:01:40( 55) 00:01:26( 42) 00:01:38( 41) 00:01:46( 52) 00:02:09( 53) 00:01:41( 48) 00:01:35( 54) 00:01:26( 47) 00:02:00( 50) 00:01:08( 51) 00:01:01( 43) 00:01:12( 46) 00:01:18( 44) 00:02:13( 34) 00:00:47( 35) 00:01:03( 37) 00:00:19( 36) 00:00:21(100) 
   5 Алексеев Дмитрий          Владимир Цемент      I       4 1992 00:34:58   +09:03      5    00:00:41( 31) 00:01:24( 34) 00:01:00( 38) 00:00:58( 40) 00:00:44( 33) 00:00:38( 32) 00:01:17( 39) 00:01:06( 49) 00:02:17( 42) 00:02:06( 55) 00:02:04( 48) 00:02:01( 54) 00:01:46( 47) 00:01:56( 53) 00:02:39( 41) 00:01:17( 52) 00:01:06( 45) 00:03:23( 50) 00:01:02( 51) 00:00:58( 43) 00:01:21( 46) 00:01:16( 35) 00:01:12( 37) 00:00:20( 36) 00:00:18(100) 
   6 Рыбаков Николай           Орда                 II    139 1985 00:48:35   +22:40      6    00:02:10( 31) 00:01:21( 32) 00:01:35( 39) 00:01:34( 49) 00:01:04( 33) 00:00:54( 40) 00:01:06( 38) 00:00:59( 34) 00:02:02( 52) 00:01:17( 41) 00:07:52( 42) 00:02:13( 55) 00:05:49( 48) 00:01:48( 54) 00:01:36( 47) 00:01:44( 53) 00:02:09( 50) 00:02:02( 51) 00:00:57( 43) 00:01:21( 46) 00:01:18( 44) 00:03:41( 35) 00:01:11( 37) 00:00:20( 36) 00:00:22(100) 
   7 Васильев Никита           СШОР по СО(Т)        МС    177 1998 00:52:00   +26:05      7    00:01:01( 31) 00:01:13( 32) 00:00:44( 33) 00:01:21( 39) 00:00:57( 49) 00:02:32( 55) 00:04:29( 48) 00:01:40( 54) 00:01:24( 47) 00:09:21( 50) 00:01:40( 51) 00:00:49( 43) 00:04:29( 45) 00:01:33( 46) 00:02:20( 44) 00:01:25( 35) 00:00:52( 34) 00:00:54( 38) 00:00:45( 40) 00:01:00( 41) 00:02:34( 53) 00:02:12( 50) 00:01:55( 45) 00:00:55( 52) 00:00:52( 38) 00:02:22( 37) 00:00:16( 36) 00:00:17(100) 
   8 Белов Даниил              СШОР по СО(Т)        I     175 2002 01:01:23   +35:28      8    00:00:39( 31) 00:01:19( 34) 00:01:08( 38) 00:01:02( 40) 00:01:13( 33) 00:00:30( 32) 00:01:20( 39) 00:01:29( 49) 00:02:35( 41) 00:12:43( 55) 00:07:45( 48) 00:02:36( 54) 00:01:36( 47) 00:02:14( 53) 00:02:20( 50) 00:01:31( 51) 00:00:53( 43) 00:06:21( 45) 00:01:16( 52) 00:03:41( 46) 00:01:34( 44) 00:02:56( 35) 00:01:54( 37) 00:00:25( 36) 00:00:15(100) 

М35, 25 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)      19( 49)      20( 50)      21( 51)      22( 52)      23( 53)      24( 54)      25( 55)   
   1 Котов Сергей              ДЮКСО                III    22 1979 00:51:15   +00:00      1    00:02:35( 31) 00:01:43( 32) 00:01:22( 39) 00:01:27( 49) 00:01:37( 33) 00:01:02( 40) 00:01:49( 41) 00:06:09( 42) 00:02:05( 55) 00:02:51( 48) 00:02:47( 54) 00:02:42( 47) 00:01:48( 53) 00:04:18( 50) 00:01:44( 51) 00:01:44( 43) 00:02:29( 45) 00:01:32( 52) 00:01:43( 38) 00:01:16( 34) 00:02:04( 46) 00:02:00( 35) 00:01:32( 37) 00:00:25( 36) 00:00:22(100) 
   2 Хальзов Денис             ДЮСШ Владимир        III   171 1977 01:01:38   +10:23      2    00:01:31( 31) 00:02:07( 34) 00:01:18( 38) 00:01:16( 40) 00:01:00( 33) 00:00:59( 32) 00:06:20( 39) 00:05:28( 49) 00:03:44( 55) 00:08:22( 41) 00:01:44( 42) 00:05:03( 54) 00:02:20( 48) 00:01:54( 53) 00:02:02( 50) 00:01:13( 51) 00:01:12( 43) 00:02:31( 45) 00:01:00( 52) 00:03:01( 35) 00:02:38( 46) 00:01:05( 44) 00:02:57( 37) 00:00:22( 36) 00:00:22(100) 
   3 Антипин Олег              ДЮСШ Владимир        III   147 1966 п.3.13.12.2                00:03:03( 31) 00:01:36( 38) 00:05:43( 52) 00:03:19( 34) 00:01:11( 35) 00:02:56( 44) 00:02:12( 46) 00:02:27( 45) 00:01:51( 43) 00:00:59( 51) 00:01:22( 50) 00:03:44( 47) 00:04:23( 54) 00:02:55( 48) 00:04:55( 55) 00:03:30( 42) 00:04:07( 40) 00:00:55( 33) 00:01:09( 49) 00:01:17( 39) 00:01:16( 32) 00:02:47( 36) 00:00:26( 37) 00:00:28(100) 
   4 Алексеев Роман            Владимир Цемент      I       5 1969 п.3.13.12.2                00:00:42( 31) 00:01:23( 38) 00:01:06( 40) 00:00:56( 33) 00:00:49( 32) 00:01:24( 39) 00:01:32( 49) 00:07:48( 42) 00:01:44( 55) 00:02:54( 48) 00:01:58( 54) 00:02:17( 47) 00:01:44( 53) 00:11:59( 51) 00:04:43( 45) 00:01:24( 52) 00:02:20( 34) 00:01:03( 35) 00:05:50( 44) 00:03:54( 43) 00:02:02( 46) 00:02:57( 37) 00:00:33( 36) 00:00:31(100) 

М50, 22 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)      19( 49)      20( 50)      21( 51)      22( 52)   
   1 Николаев Александр        ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН     I      52 1956 00:32:51   +00:00      1    00:01:22( 31) 00:01:09( 34) 00:01:03( 38) 00:01:07( 40) 00:01:07( 32) 00:00:49( 33) 00:01:07( 39) 00:01:11( 49) 00:01:45( 55) 00:02:58( 42) 00:02:14( 48) 00:02:15( 53) 00:03:30( 41) 00:01:39( 52) 00:01:12( 45) 00:01:26( 43) 00:01:27( 46) 00:01:06( 44) 00:02:17( 35) 00:01:13( 37) 00:00:21( 36) 00:00:24(100) 
   2 Бусурин Сергей            лично Ковров                 1 1966 00:34:13   +01:22      2    00:01:43( 31) 00:01:25( 32) 00:01:14( 39) 00:01:02( 49) 00:01:41( 55) 00:03:50( 42) 00:01:36( 41) 00:01:40( 40) 00:00:44( 33) 00:01:35( 38) 00:01:00( 34) 00:01:33( 52) 00:02:02( 45) 00:02:10( 50) 00:02:31( 51) 00:01:01( 43) 00:02:04( 46) 00:01:05( 44) 00:02:07( 35) 00:01:15( 37) 00:00:22( 36) 00:00:24(100) 
   3 Кручинин Эдуард           Владимирская обл.    I     129 1966 00:36:31   +03:40      3    00:00:41( 31) 00:01:19( 34) 00:01:06( 38) 00:01:17( 40) 00:01:09( 33) 00:00:44( 32) 00:01:24( 39) 00:01:21( 49) 00:02:42( 55) 00:02:42( 42) 00:02:39( 48) 00:02:29( 53) 00:05:25( 41) 00:01:44( 52) 00:01:07( 45) 00:01:33( 43) 00:01:39( 46) 00:01:16( 44) 00:01:51( 35) 00:01:35( 37) 00:00:19( 36) 00:00:20(100) 
   4 Лазарев Игорь             Дельта                     137 1955 01:10:00   +37:09      4    00:01:38( 31) 00:01:50( 32) 00:01:01( 33) 00:01:40( 39) 00:01:51( 49) 00:04:25( 55) 00:03:22( 48) 00:03:06( 53) 00:07:07( 38) 00:01:53( 52) 00:01:43( 45) 00:02:58( 46) 00:01:45( 44) 00:02:44( 35) 00:01:41( 34) 00:02:19( 40) 00:02:27( 41) 00:02:26( 42) 00:16:29( 50) 00:06:26( 37) 00:00:31( 36) 00:00:27(100) 
   5 Снегирев Александр        ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН     I      54 1955 01:31:56   +59:05      5    00:01:10( 31) 00:02:50( 32) 00:01:01( 33) 00:01:49( 39) 00:01:54( 49) 00:02:45( 55) 00:11:47( 48) 00:03:41( 54) 00:04:10( 47) 00:29:34( 51) 00:01:32( 43) 00:02:08( 46) 00:01:36( 44) 00:02:37( 35) 00:01:40( 34) 00:01:58( 38) 00:02:56( 52) 00:02:38( 41) 00:02:45( 42) 00:10:11( 37) 00:00:28( 36) 00:00:32(100) 
   6 Саломатников Вячеслав     ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН     I      53 1954 п.3.13.12.2                00:02:26( 31) 00:02:15( 32) 00:02:28( 33) 00:01:10( 40) 00:02:18( 39) 00:01:23( 49) 00:02:58( 55) 00:07:41( 42) 00:05:07( 48) 00:02:08( 53) 00:02:55( 41) 00:01:40( 52) 00:01:47( 45) 00:02:00( 43) 00:02:06( 46) 00:03:33( 44) 00:02:47( 35) 00:01:27( 34) 00:03:23( 37) 00:00:35( 36) 00:00:32(100) 

М65, 17 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)   
   1 Луданов Александр         лично Ковров                 3 1950 00:42:58   +00:00      1    00:00:56( 31) 00:02:28( 32) 00:00:56( 33) 00:01:52( 49) 00:06:36( 55) 00:09:40( 48) 00:02:22( 54) 00:02:11( 47) 00:01:35( 53) 00:03:16( 52) 00:02:17( 34) 00:01:14( 38) 00:01:25( 40) 00:03:01( 35) 00:02:01( 37) 00:00:34( 36) 00:00:23(100) 
   2 Шмуклер Владимир          ДЮКСО                КМС    47 1946 00:51:44   +08:46      2    00:03:15( 31) 00:02:04( 32) 00:02:26( 33) 00:00:55( 33) 00:01:20( 40) 00:04:26( 49) 00:02:08( 55) 00:03:32( 42) 00:02:51( 41) 00:03:12( 52) 00:01:41( 45) 00:02:13( 52) 00:10:43( 38) 00:01:24( 34) 00:02:11( 35) 00:02:14( 46) 00:03:51( 37) 00:00:33( 36) 00:00:32(100) 
   3 Егоров Александр          ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН     КМС    50 1945 00:56:02   +13:04      3    00:02:14( 31) 00:02:07( 32) 00:01:39( 39) 00:01:49( 49) 00:01:40( 33) 00:01:11( 40) 00:01:53( 41) 00:02:30( 42) 00:05:38( 55) 00:02:42( 48) 00:09:41( 50) 00:02:22( 51) 00:01:29( 43) 00:02:57( 46) 00:01:50( 44) 00:02:30( 35) 00:03:29( 46) 00:02:55( 35) 00:01:36( 34) 00:02:31( 37) 00:00:33( 36) 00:00:33(100) 

Ж10, 8 КП, 1,4 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 37)       7( 36)       8(100)   
   1 Солдатова Софья           ДЮКСО                IIю    38 2008 00:10:28   +00:00      1    00:01:00( 31) 00:01:50( 32) 00:00:46( 33) 00:02:42( 34) 00:01:19( 35) 00:01:44( 37) 00:00:33( 36) 00:00:24(100) 
   2 Дуднева Софья             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              91 2008 00:11:08   +00:40      2    00:00:38( 31) 00:01:44( 32) 00:00:51( 33) 00:03:38( 34) 00:01:08( 35) 00:01:56( 37) 00:00:33( 36) 00:00:28(100) 
   3 Пикинская Мария           Ковров (Иванова)     IIIю  219 2009 00:11:51   +01:23      3    00:00:56( 31) 00:02:28( 32) 00:01:36( 33) 00:02:55( 34) 00:01:10( 35) 00:01:43( 37) 00:00:26( 36) 00:00:24(100) 
   4 Гладилкина Юлия           ДЮКСО                       10 2010 00:13:28   +03:00      4    00:00:46( 31) 00:01:56( 32) 00:01:19( 33) 00:03:17( 34) 00:02:55( 35) 00:02:06( 37) 00:00:34( 36) 00:00:25(100) 
   5 Бухарова Ксения           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIIю   88 2008 00:14:31   +04:03      5    00:00:42( 31) 00:02:16( 32) 00:01:15( 33) 00:03:48( 34) 00:03:06( 35) 00:02:17( 37) 00:00:30( 36) 00:00:26(100) 
   6 Зиборова Лилия            Ковров (Иванова)     IIIю  213 2008 00:16:09   +05:41      6    00:01:35( 31) 00:02:43( 32) 00:00:52( 33) 00:05:05( 34) 00:01:39( 35) 00:02:59( 37) 00:00:33( 36) 00:00:31(100) 
   7 Акимова Арина             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIIю   84 2008 00:16:56   +06:28      7    00:01:13( 31) 00:02:31( 32) 00:01:53( 33) 00:06:32( 34) 00:01:17( 35) 00:02:14( 37) 00:00:33( 36) 00:00:29(100) 
   8 Мелкомукова Юлия          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIIю  105 2008 00:17:02   +06:34      8    00:01:02( 31) 00:02:00( 32) 00:00:51( 33) 00:08:56( 34) 00:01:09( 35) 00:01:52( 37) 00:00:27( 36) 00:00:32(100) 
   9 Лукьянова Ольга           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)             103 2009 00:25:02   +14:34      9    00:00:52( 31) 00:02:13( 32) 00:12:19( 33) 00:04:32( 34) 00:01:32( 35) 00:02:10( 37) 00:00:36( 36) 00:00:33(100) 
  10 Алексеева Маргарита       ДЮСШ Владимир              144 2009 00:25:42   +15:14     10    00:01:50( 31) 00:02:17( 32) 00:12:19( 33) 00:04:34( 34) 00:01:30( 35) 00:02:03( 37) 00:00:04( 37) 00:00:30( 36) 00:00:24(100) 

Ж12, 11 КП, 2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 32)       3( 39)       4( 49)       5( 33)       6( 38)       7( 31)       8( 35)       9( 37)      10( 36)      11(100)   
   1 Сатимова Зоя              ДЮКСО                Iю     36 2007 00:18:35   +00:00      1    00:02:21( 34) 00:02:51( 32) 00:01:20( 39) 00:01:31( 49) 00:01:08( 33) 00:02:14( 38) 00:01:52( 31) 00:02:49( 35) 00:01:35( 37) 00:00:25( 36) 00:00:21(100) 
   2 Захарова Арина            ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю     93 2006 00:19:26   +00:51      2    00:02:17( 34) 00:03:05( 32) 00:01:46( 39) 00:02:01( 49) 00:01:34( 33) 00:02:04( 38) 00:01:27( 31) 00:02:23( 35) 00:01:29( 37) 00:00:34( 36) 00:00:34(100) 
   3 Болячина Антонина         ДЮСШ по СО           Iю     63 2007 00:19:46   +01:11      3    00:03:13( 34) 00:03:09( 32) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:21( 49) 00:01:14( 33) 00:02:54( 38) 00:01:35( 31) 00:02:26( 35) 00:01:35( 37) 00:00:25( 36) 00:00:25(100) 
   4 Королева Варвара          ДЮСШ Владимир        Iю    159 2007 00:20:15   +01:40      4    00:03:15( 34) 00:03:08( 32) 00:01:54( 39) 00:01:54( 49) 00:00:03( 49) 00:01:31( 33) 00:02:04( 38) 00:01:26( 31) 00:02:26( 35) 00:01:26( 37) 00:00:30( 36) 00:00:29(100) 
   5 Ребрик Ева                ДЮСШ Владимир        IIIю  164 2006 00:22:29   +03:54      5    00:05:12( 34) 00:03:07( 32) 00:01:54( 39) 00:01:59( 49) 00:01:34( 33) 00:02:04( 38) 00:01:26( 31) 00:02:23( 35) 00:01:30( 37) 00:00:34( 36) 00:00:35(100) 
   6 Титова Анна               ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю    118 2006 00:23:08   +04:33      6    00:03:02( 34) 00:03:20( 32) 00:01:50( 39) 00:01:32( 49) 00:01:25( 33) 00:01:11( 40) 00:02:06( 38) 00:02:02( 31) 00:03:58( 35) 00:01:43( 37) 00:00:26( 36) 00:00:23(100) 
   7 Цыбаева Ульяна            Ковров (Иванова)     Iю    228 2006 00:24:07   +05:32      7    00:03:34( 34) 00:03:30( 32) 00:02:00( 39) 00:01:54( 49) 00:01:16( 33) 00:01:04( 40) 00:01:33( 38) 00:03:08( 31) 00:03:45( 35) 00:01:27( 37) 00:00:23( 36) 00:00:22(100) 
   8 Семёнова Ксения           Ковров (Иванова)     IIIю  224 2006 00:25:00   +06:25      8    00:03:26( 34) 00:04:43( 32) 00:02:05( 39) 00:02:10( 49) 00:01:39( 33) 00:03:27( 38) 00:01:48( 31) 00:02:37( 35) 00:01:55( 37) 00:00:31( 36) 00:00:27(100) 
   9 Панкратова Анна           Владимирская обл.    Iю    132 2007 00:27:11   +08:36      9    00:07:04( 34) 00:03:23( 32) 00:01:57( 39) 00:01:32( 49) 00:01:23( 33) 00:03:11( 38) 00:02:05( 31) 00:03:56( 35) 00:01:39( 37) 00:00:28( 36) 00:00:24(100) 
  10 Аззопарди Илэйна          Владимирская обл.          126 2006 00:31:36   +13:01     10    00:06:36( 34) 00:03:42( 32) 00:03:58( 39) 00:02:21( 49) 00:02:05( 33) 00:03:43( 38) 00:01:51( 31) 00:03:09( 35) 00:02:52( 37) 00:00:41( 36) 00:00:27(100) 
  11 Иванова Алёна             фок Меленки          IIIю  193 2006 00:32:12   +13:37     11    00:07:51( 34) 00:03:28( 32) 00:02:16( 39) 00:01:36( 49) 00:01:32( 33) 00:03:17( 38) 00:01:58( 31) 00:05:51( 35) 00:02:49( 37) 00:00:44( 36) 00:00:38(100) 
  12 Кольпикова Карина         фок Меленки                195 2006 00:39:17   +20:42     12    00:06:28( 34) 00:06:54( 32) 00:02:35( 39) 00:02:58( 49) 00:03:30( 33) 00:04:42( 38) 00:02:05( 31) 00:05:34( 35) 00:02:54( 37) 00:00:32( 36) 00:00:51(100) 
  13 Федорова Светлана         ДЮСШ по СО (Я)              82 2005 00:41:03   +22:28   в/к   00:18:09( 34) 00:06:17( 32) 00:03:09( 39) 00:01:30( 49) 00:01:09( 33) 00:02:20( 38) 00:01:30( 31) 00:02:35( 35) 00:03:12( 37) 00:00:28( 36) 00:00:28(100) 
  14 Пименова София            Ковров (Иванова)     IIIю  220 2007 00:45:26   +26:51     13    00:08:41( 34) 00:06:42( 32) 00:02:41( 39) 00:02:56( 49) 00:03:06( 33) 00:03:55( 38) 00:03:04( 31) 00:10:24( 35) 00:02:36( 37) 00:00:42( 36) 00:00:28(100) 
  15 Борисова Александра       ДЮСШ по СО           Iю     64 2006 п.3.13.12.2                00:02:13( 34) 00:02:50( 32) 00:01:25( 39) 00:01:29( 49) 00:06:33( 38) 00:01:39( 31) 00:02:14( 35) 00:01:31( 37) 00:00:21( 36) 00:00:21(100) 

Ж14, 15 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)   
   1 Ламова Анастасия          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     100 2005 00:18:40   +00:00      1    00:00:47( 31) 00:01:13( 32) 00:01:24( 39) 00:01:16( 49) 00:01:12( 33) 00:00:55( 40) 00:01:03( 38) 00:01:37( 52) 00:00:20( 52) 00:00:56( 45) 00:02:41( 46) 00:00:57( 44) 00:02:04( 35) 00:01:17( 37) 00:00:25( 36) 00:00:24(100) 
   2 Мухина Анна               ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     111 2005 00:24:38   +05:58      2    00:00:40( 31) 00:01:25( 32) 00:01:37( 39) 00:01:17( 49) 00:01:16( 33) 00:00:58( 40) 00:01:20( 38) 00:01:05( 34) 00:02:34( 45) 00:02:23( 46) 00:01:21( 35) 00:04:32( 44) 00:03:11( 37) 00:00:25( 36) 00:00:24(100) 
   3 Филюшенкова Александра    ДЮСШ по СО           I      77 2005 00:25:43   +07:03      3    00:00:44( 31) 00:01:30( 32) 00:01:25( 33) 00:01:31( 39) 00:01:23( 49) 00:02:51( 55) 00:06:19( 41) 00:01:45( 52) 00:02:26( 40) 00:01:14( 38) 00:01:09( 34) 00:01:02( 35) 00:01:23( 37) 00:00:28( 36) 00:00:24(100) 
   4 Большева Анна             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I      87 2005 00:31:45   +13:05      4    00:00:46( 31) 00:01:27( 32) 00:05:55( 39) 00:01:18( 49) 00:03:33( 55) 00:01:52( 42) 00:01:45( 41) 00:02:31( 40) 00:01:13( 38) 00:01:01( 34) 00:02:23( 46) 00:01:42( 44) 00:02:27( 35) 00:02:44( 37) 00:00:28( 36) 00:00:27(100) 
   5 Барабанова Алёна          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       III    85 2005 00:32:32   +13:52      5    03:18:39( 50) 00:04:14( 42) 00:07:22( 40) 00:05:33( 54) 00:09:45( 31) 00:04:19( 44) 00:02:16( 43) 00:04:16( 51) 00:03:57(100) 11926:28:52( 31) 00:01:41( 34) 00:01:23( 35) 00:04:00( 44) 00:07:25( 52) 00:01:42( 41) 00:02:22( 40) 00:01:17( 38) 00:02:43( 33) 00:01:22( 49) 00:01:34( 39) 00:01:15( 32) 00:03:05( 36) 00:00:31( 37) 00:00:40(100) 
   6 Гусева Мария              СШОР по СО(Т)        II    178 2004 00:36:14   +17:34      6    00:01:08( 31) 00:01:54( 32) 00:00:54( 33) 00:01:20( 40) 00:01:28( 38) 00:01:55( 52) 00:01:51( 45) 00:04:29( 35) 00:02:42( 34) 00:05:12( 46) 00:04:03( 51) 00:01:17( 43) 00:07:06( 37) 00:00:23( 36) 00:00:23(100) 
   7 Никитина Дарья            фок Меленки          Iю    198 2005 00:36:43   +18:03      7    00:02:23( 31) 00:03:45( 32) 00:00:43( 33) 00:01:35( 39) 00:01:34( 49) 00:02:56( 40) 00:02:05( 38) 00:01:34( 52) 00:02:05( 45) 00:03:07( 34) 00:07:02( 44) 00:02:42( 35) 00:04:06( 37) 00:00:27( 36) 00:00:28(100) 
   8 Моисеева Софья            Владимирская обл.    IIIю  131 2005 00:48:28   +29:48      8    00:00:55( 31) 00:01:56( 32) 00:01:16( 33) 00:01:16( 40) 00:02:13( 41) 00:02:08( 52) 00:03:53( 38) 00:01:28( 34) 00:10:41( 45) 00:15:08( 44) 00:01:48( 46) 00:01:57( 35) 00:02:31( 37) 00:00:35( 36) 00:00:30(100) 
   9 Болотова Анна             ДЮСШ по СО           III    60 2005 00:58:26   +39:46   в/к   00:02:11( 31) 00:03:02( 32) 00:02:14( 39) 00:00:35( 39) 00:02:00( 49) 00:02:56( 55) 00:11:36( 53) 00:04:31( 41) 00:06:04( 55) 00:07:38( 40) 00:02:16( 38) 00:02:35( 33) 00:03:18( 34) 00:01:43( 35) 00:01:41( 46) 00:02:47( 37) 00:00:37( 36) 00:00:29(100) 

Ж16, 18 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)   
   1 Гладилкина Олеся          ДЮКСО                I       9 2004 00:23:04   +00:00      1    00:00:30( 31) 00:01:42( 38) 00:00:56( 40) 00:00:43( 33) 00:00:33( 32) 00:01:11( 39) 00:01:06( 49) 00:00:01( 49) 00:01:44( 55) 00:02:41( 42) 00:01:32( 41) 00:01:30( 52) 00:01:30( 45) 00:02:47( 46) 00:01:38( 34) 00:00:51( 35) 00:01:12( 37) 00:00:23( 36) 00:00:24(100) 
   2 Воркуева Татьяна          ДЮСШ по СО           КМС    66 2003 00:28:35   +05:31      2    00:00:32( 31) 00:01:18( 32) 00:00:33( 33) 00:01:04( 39) 00:01:08( 49) 00:02:14( 55) 00:02:43( 42) 00:01:56( 41) 00:01:40( 40) 00:01:03( 38) 00:01:17( 34) 00:01:46( 52) 00:01:00( 45) 00:07:07( 46) 00:01:18( 35) 00:01:05( 37) 00:00:22( 36) 00:00:21(100) 
   3 Червякова Елена           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     123 2004 00:29:20   +06:16      3    00:00:29( 31) 00:01:31( 32) 00:01:16( 39) 00:01:03( 49) 00:01:00( 33) 00:00:55( 40) 00:01:48( 41) 00:05:48( 48) 00:02:24( 54) 00:01:49( 47) 00:02:04( 53) 00:03:41( 52) 00:01:24( 38) 00:01:03( 34) 00:00:59( 35) 00:01:11( 37) 00:00:24( 36) 00:00:23(100) 
   4 Новикова Дарья            ДЮСШ по СО           I      71 2003 00:30:49   +07:45      4    00:01:44( 31) 00:01:50( 32) 00:00:47( 33) 00:01:37( 39) 00:01:35( 49) 00:02:14( 55) 00:02:19( 42) 00:01:41( 41) 00:02:27( 52) 00:02:36( 40) 00:01:20( 38) 00:01:27( 34) 00:02:06( 46) 00:01:18( 44) 00:02:58( 35) 00:01:51( 37) 00:00:26( 36) 00:00:24(100) 
   5 Растегаева Софья          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     114 2003 00:32:07   +09:03      5    00:01:13( 31) 00:01:15( 34) 00:01:22( 38) 00:01:08( 40) 00:01:55( 33) 00:00:47( 32) 00:02:04( 39) 00:01:54( 49) 00:02:35( 55) 00:05:11( 42) 00:02:06( 41) 00:01:38( 52) 00:01:58( 45) 00:03:11( 46) 00:01:30( 35) 00:01:27( 37) 00:00:21( 36) 00:00:22(100) 
   6 Мельникова Светлана       ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     107 2003 00:34:05   +11:01      6    00:00:45( 31) 00:01:24( 32) 00:00:54( 33) 00:01:28( 39) 00:01:05( 49) 00:01:44( 55) 00:02:07( 48) 00:02:33( 42) 00:01:38( 41) 00:01:35( 40) 00:01:09( 38) 00:05:25( 35) 00:01:40( 34) 00:04:31( 44) 00:02:12( 46) 00:02:59( 37) 00:00:24( 36) 00:00:23(100) 
   7 Старостина Виктория       ДЮСШ по СО           II     75 2003 00:41:49   +18:45      7    00:00:58( 31) 00:02:22( 32) 00:01:07( 33) 00:01:59( 39) 00:01:44( 49) 00:03:59( 40) 00:01:34( 38) 00:01:25( 34) 00:03:14( 52) 00:06:07( 45) 00:04:05( 51) 00:02:20( 43) 00:01:39( 46) 00:01:34( 44) 00:00:03( 44) 00:04:55( 35) 00:01:35( 37) 00:00:29( 36) 00:00:29(100) 
   8 Петрушко Анна             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     112 2003 00:42:03   +18:59      8    00:00:40( 31) 00:01:18( 32) 00:00:53( 33) 00:00:56( 40) 00:01:06( 38) 00:02:50( 52) 00:01:54( 34) 00:02:37( 45) 00:04:59( 50) 00:01:17( 51) 00:02:10( 43) 00:01:48( 46) 00:01:09( 44) 00:07:02( 33) 00:01:07( 39) 00:01:23( 32) 00:06:01( 35) 00:01:57( 37) 00:00:23( 36) 00:00:24(100) 
   9 Ионова Александра         Владимирская обл.    II    127 2003 00:42:43   +19:39      9    00:02:03( 31) 00:01:45( 32) 00:01:08( 33) 00:01:03( 40) 00:03:30( 39) 00:01:12( 49) 00:02:35( 55) 00:06:38( 41) 00:06:48( 47) 00:03:03( 50) 00:02:17( 51) 00:02:22( 43) 00:02:23( 46) 00:01:50( 35) 00:01:03( 34) 00:02:10( 37) 00:00:23( 36) 00:00:22(100) 
  10 Назарова Полина           ДЮКСО                I      34 2004 00:43:32   +20:28     10    00:00:37( 31) 00:01:16( 32) 00:00:42( 33) 00:01:13( 39) 00:01:15( 49) 00:03:11( 42) 00:05:50( 41) 00:01:51( 52) 00:04:43( 45) 00:05:18( 38) 00:01:07( 40) 00:02:15( 34) 00:02:18( 35) 00:01:50( 46) 00:04:44( 44) 00:02:55( 35) 00:01:23( 37) 00:00:25( 36) 00:00:27(100) 
  11 Большакова Ангелина       ДЮСШ по СО           I      61 2003 00:44:02   +20:58     11    00:00:37( 31) 00:02:22( 32) 00:01:50( 39) 00:01:20( 49) 00:05:53( 41) 00:01:50( 52) 00:06:27( 45) 00:04:17( 51) 00:02:17( 43) 00:01:42( 46) 00:01:28( 44) 00:04:58( 35) 00:01:28( 34) 00:01:08( 38) 00:01:16( 40) 00:04:07( 36) 00:00:23( 37) 00:00:30(100) 
  12 Лаптева Полина            ДЮКСО                II     26 2004 п.3.13.12.2                00:00:49( 31) 00:01:59( 32) 00:00:37( 33) 00:02:46( 40) 00:01:36( 38) 00:01:50( 41) 00:10:27( 51) 00:01:11( 43) 00:02:01( 46) 00:04:14( 35) 00:01:58( 46) 00:04:45( 44) 00:04:24( 34) 00:05:43( 49) 00:01:20( 39) 00:04:00(100) 

Ж18, 18 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)   
   1 Мельникова Надежда        ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       КМС   106 2001 00:31:36   +00:00      1    00:00:53( 31) 00:01:14( 38) 00:01:07( 40) 00:00:53( 33) 00:00:42( 32) 00:01:19( 39) 00:01:10( 49) 00:04:58( 55) 00:03:36( 41) 00:01:18( 52) 00:01:12( 45) 00:02:08( 34) 00:01:03( 35) 00:03:56( 46) 00:01:21( 44) 00:03:45( 37) 00:00:25( 36) 00:00:27(100) 
   2 Садофьева Евдокия         ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     115 2001 00:41:05   +09:29      2    00:00:41( 31) 00:01:46( 32) 00:00:43( 33) 00:01:15( 40) 00:04:27( 42) 00:03:09( 41) 00:06:30( 51) 00:01:36( 43) 00:03:39( 45) 00:01:30( 52) 00:01:38( 38) 00:01:24( 34) 00:03:03( 46) 00:02:34( 44) 00:04:19( 35) 00:01:56( 37) 00:00:21( 36) 00:00:25(100) 

ЖЭ, 22 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)      19( 49)      20( 50)      21( 51)      22( 52)   
   1 Данилова Анастасия        лично Ковров         МС      2 1995 00:26:51   +00:00      1    00:01:11( 31) 00:01:15( 34) 00:00:47( 38) 00:00:58( 40) 00:00:51( 33) 00:00:32( 32) 00:01:07( 39) 00:01:08( 49) 00:01:30( 55) 00:02:09( 42) 00:02:31( 41) 00:01:16( 52) 00:00:58( 45) 00:02:04( 50) 00:01:10( 51) 00:00:59( 43) 00:01:18( 46) 00:00:55( 44) 00:01:58( 35) 00:01:18( 37) 00:00:23( 36) 00:00:24(100) 
   2 Клементьева Анна          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       КМС    95 2002 00:32:50   +05:59      2    00:00:41( 31) 00:01:18( 34) 00:00:59( 38) 00:00:57( 40) 00:00:54( 32) 00:00:52( 33) 00:01:38( 39) 00:01:26( 49) 00:01:59( 55) 00:04:12( 48) 00:02:42( 54) 00:01:59( 47) 00:01:43( 53) 00:01:49( 50) 00:01:34( 51) 00:01:13( 43) 00:01:45( 46) 00:01:01( 44) 00:01:56( 35) 00:01:16( 37) 00:00:25( 36) 00:00:21(100) 
   3 Яксанова Татьяна          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       МСМК  125 1967 00:33:29   +06:38      3    00:00:44( 31) 00:01:47( 32) 00:01:12( 40) 00:00:50( 33) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:08( 49) 00:01:44( 55) 00:02:06( 48) 00:01:41( 53) 00:01:29( 47) 00:01:48( 50) 00:01:11( 51) 00:01:15( 43) 00:03:20( 34) 00:00:56( 38) 00:01:37( 52) 00:03:54( 46) 00:01:04( 44) 00:02:04( 35) 00:01:17( 37) 00:00:25( 36) 00:00:27(100) 
   4 Зинукова Полина           ДЮСШ Владимир        КМС   156 1998 00:40:21   +13:30      4    00:00:31( 31) 00:01:19( 32) 00:00:40( 33) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:01( 49) 00:04:45( 55) 00:01:32( 42) 00:01:59( 48) 00:01:40( 53) 00:07:33( 50) 00:01:04( 51) 00:00:59( 43) 00:01:33( 46) 00:02:06( 44) 00:02:12( 35) 00:00:56( 34) 00:01:31( 38) 00:01:01( 40) 00:01:51( 41) 00:03:51( 36) 00:00:22( 37) 00:00:29(100) 
   5 Иванова Ольга             ДЮКСО                КМС    15 1991 00:49:48   +22:57      5    00:01:36( 31) 00:01:49( 32) 00:00:56( 33) 00:01:55( 39) 00:01:44( 49) 00:05:37( 55) 00:03:19( 48) 00:02:09( 53) 00:03:20( 41) 00:03:32( 42) 00:04:01( 40) 00:01:14( 38) 00:02:28( 52) 00:01:24( 45) 00:03:01( 43) 00:01:37( 46) 00:01:23( 44) 00:03:56( 35) 00:01:01( 34) 00:02:47( 37) 00:00:25( 36) 00:00:24(100) 
   6 Растегаева Елизавета      ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       КМС   113 2000 01:08:46   +41:55      6    00:00:42( 31) 00:01:11( 32) 00:01:10( 39) 00:00:57( 49) 00:00:50( 33) 00:00:46( 40) 00:00:56( 38) 00:01:10( 41) 00:07:36( 50) 00:04:38( 47) 00:21:39( 45) 00:04:28( 53) 00:04:45( 51) 00:01:02( 43) 00:01:29( 46) 00:01:34( 44) 00:04:37( 35) 00:01:03( 34) 00:01:31( 52) 00:05:36( 37) 00:00:27( 36) 00:00:27(100) 
   7 Зинукова Анастасия        ДЮСШ Владимир        II    155 1998 01:11:27   +44:36      7    00:00:47( 31) 00:02:42( 38) 00:01:17( 34) 00:01:01( 35) 00:04:16( 46) 00:01:52( 43) 00:01:21( 51) 00:01:30( 50) 00:05:58( 52) 00:01:47( 45) 00:12:07( 53) 00:06:00( 47) 00:04:14( 54) 00:02:02( 48) 00:03:34( 55) 00:07:45( 42) 00:02:41( 41) 00:02:34( 40) 00:02:13( 33) 00:01:32( 49) 00:01:27( 32) 00:01:34( 31) 00:01:04(100) 
   8 Котова Ирина              ДЮКСО                III    24 1984 п.3.13.12.2                00:04:05( 35) 00:13:51( 34) 00:03:23( 52) 00:03:31( 45) 00:07:15( 51) 00:02:26( 50) 00:18:57( 43) 00:02:47( 46) 00:06:44(100) 

Ж35, 22 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)      19( 49)      20( 50)      21( 51)      22( 52)   
   1 Дуцева Любовь             ДЮСШ Владимир        КМС   153 1959 00:35:45   +00:00      1    00:01:50( 31) 00:01:47( 34) 00:01:46( 38) 00:01:11( 40) 00:00:53( 33) 00:00:40( 32) 00:01:25( 39) 00:01:13( 49) 00:02:02( 55) 00:02:10( 42) 00:01:41( 41) 00:02:15( 52) 00:01:52( 45) 00:02:34( 50) 00:02:06( 51) 00:01:08( 43) 00:01:49( 46) 00:01:12( 44) 00:03:40( 35) 00:01:24( 37) 00:00:27( 36) 00:00:28(100) 
   2 Мельникова Татьяна        Владимирская обл.    КМС   130 1974 00:50:32   +14:47      2    00:01:36( 31) 00:02:37( 38) 00:01:34( 40) 00:01:13( 32) 00:00:50( 33) 00:01:38( 39) 00:04:15( 49) 00:02:55( 55) 00:04:37( 42) 00:01:57( 41) 00:01:36( 52) 00:01:25( 45) 00:03:52( 50) 00:01:36( 51) 00:01:17( 43) 00:06:49( 35) 00:01:20( 34) 00:03:05( 46) 00:01:32( 44) 00:03:36( 37) 00:00:31( 36) 00:00:30(100) 
   3 Филюшенкова Анна          Филюшенковы Ковров   I     231 1971 01:02:54   +27:09      3    00:01:18( 31) 00:01:53( 38) 00:02:32( 52) 00:02:23( 41) 00:02:38( 42) 00:05:06( 55) 00:03:41( 48) 00:05:55( 54) 00:02:03( 47) 00:01:50( 53) 00:12:00( 51) 00:01:36( 43) 00:06:23( 35) 00:01:25( 34) 00:02:09( 40) 00:01:04( 33) 00:01:20( 49) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:16( 32) 00:04:00( 37) 00:00:27( 36) 00:00:25(100) 

Ж50, 17 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)   
   1 Сенькина Светлана         Ковров Дегтярёвец    I      29 1962 01:03:56   +00:00      1    00:01:46( 31) 00:01:41( 34) 00:01:30( 38) 00:01:42( 40) 00:01:29( 32) 00:00:47( 33) 00:02:33( 39) 00:01:47( 49) 00:02:50( 55) 00:03:14( 42) 00:02:22( 41) 00:04:54( 48) 00:03:00( 54) 00:10:58( 47) 00:07:34( 52) 00:05:54( 46) 00:02:05( 35) 00:04:18( 31) 00:02:04( 36) 00:00:35( 37) 00:00:42(100) 
   2 Никешина Любовь           ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН     I      51 1956 01:07:02   +03:06      2    00:01:51( 31) 00:03:06( 38) 00:02:44( 40) 00:02:03( 32) 00:01:47( 33) 00:02:57( 39) 00:02:15( 49) 00:07:39( 41) 00:03:38( 42) 00:05:10( 55) 00:05:03( 48) 00:06:28( 53) 00:05:41( 52) 00:05:36( 45) 00:04:25( 34) 00:02:18( 35) 00:02:45( 37) 00:01:17(100) 

Ж65, 11 КП, 2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 32)       3( 39)       4( 49)       5( 33)       6( 38)       7( 31)       8( 35)       9( 37)      10( 36)      11(100)   
   1 Сорокина Антонина         ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН     I      55 1939 00:41:51   +00:00      1    00:07:21( 34) 00:05:32( 32) 00:03:58( 39) 00:03:06( 49) 00:03:43( 33) 00:04:07( 38) 00:02:47( 31) 00:05:04( 35) 00:03:31( 37) 00:01:00( 36) 00:01:21(100) 

Откр М, 8 КП, 1,4 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 37)       7( 36)       8(100)   
   1 Кривоусов Михаил          ДЮСШ Владимир              160 2007 00:13:33   +00:00      1    00:02:34( 31) 00:01:58( 32) 00:00:56( 33) 00:02:57( 34) 00:01:16( 35) 00:02:37( 37) 00:00:30( 36) 00:00:35(100) 
   2 Расчётнов Кирилл          Ковров (Иванова)           221 2005 00:15:22   +01:49      2    00:02:21( 31) 00:02:15( 32) 00:02:06( 33) 00:03:04( 34) 00:02:53( 35) 00:01:38( 37) 00:00:27( 36) 00:00:27(100) 
   3 Данилин Егор              Ковров (Иванова)             8 2010 00:19:47   +06:14      3    00:02:55( 31) 00:01:52( 32) 00:04:07( 33) 00:05:10( 34) 00:01:15( 35) 00:03:19( 37) 00:00:32( 36) 00:00:26(100) 
   4 Барданов Максим           ДЮКСО                        7 2010 п.3.13.12.2                00:04:44( 31) 00:08:46( 32) 00:01:21( 33) 00:07:54( 34) 00:02:15( 35) 00:10:45(100) 
   5 Богатко Кирилл            ДЮКСО                       12 2004 п.3.13.12.2                00:01:18( 31) 00:02:44( 32) 00:00:57( 33) 00:01:10( 40) 00:01:26( 38) 00:07:22( 35) 00:02:55( 37) 00:00:30( 36) 00:00:28(100) 
   6 Пронин Павел              Ковров (Иванова)            25 2006 п.3.13.12.2                00:14:24( 34) 00:03:13( 32) 00:02:33( 39) 00:01:59( 49) 00:01:29( 33) 00:02:35( 38) 00:01:50( 31) 00:03:37( 35) 00:01:37( 37) 00:00:37( 36) 00:00:30(100) 

Откр Ж, 8 КП, 1,4 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 37)       7( 36)       8(100)   
   1 Федина Наталья            ДЮКСО                       44 1977 00:14:40   +00:00      1    00:00:53( 31) 00:02:13( 32) 00:03:05( 33) 00:03:43( 34) 00:01:27( 35) 00:02:02( 37) 00:00:32( 36) 00:00:33(100) 
   2 Колесова Алина            ДЮКСО                       20 2008 00:15:44   +01:04      2    00:01:05( 31) 00:03:04( 32) 00:01:31( 33) 00:03:52( 34) 00:01:21( 35) 00:03:17( 37) 00:00:50( 36) 00:00:33(100) 
   3 Котова Дарья              ДЮКСО                       23 2011 00:17:40   +03:00      3    00:01:51( 31) 00:02:56( 32) 00:01:29( 33) 00:04:16( 34) 00:02:19( 35) 00:03:17( 37) 00:00:58( 36) 00:00:29(100) 
   4 Степанова Анастасия       СШОР по СО(Т)              186 2010 00:18:30   +03:50      4    00:01:36( 31) 00:03:13( 32) 00:02:10( 33) 00:04:26( 34) 00:02:04( 35) 00:03:50( 37) 00:00:32( 36) 00:00:27(100) 
   5 Соловьёва Анна            Команда                    141 2010 00:18:31   +03:51      5    00:01:20( 31) 00:04:07( 32) 00:03:14( 33) 00:03:05( 34) 00:01:21( 35) 00:03:42( 37) 00:00:46( 36) 00:00:43(100) 
   6 Мишанова Полина           ДЮКСО                       33 2007 00:18:40   +04:00      6    00:01:43( 31) 00:03:00( 32) 00:01:20( 33) 00:06:26( 34) 00:01:31( 35) 00:03:14( 37) 00:00:50( 36) 00:00:27(100) 
   7 Михалёва Лилия            ДЮСШ Владимир              172 2005 00:18:45   +04:05      7    00:01:59( 31) 00:01:45( 32) 00:04:09( 33) 00:05:05( 34) 00:01:23( 35) 00:03:15( 37) 00:00:31( 36) 00:00:27(100) 
   8 Бекина Полина             СШОР по СО(Т)              174 2007 00:19:41   +05:01      8    00:01:10( 31) 00:04:34( 32) 00:01:21( 33) 00:06:26( 34) 00:01:26( 35) 00:03:15( 37) 00:00:43( 36) 00:00:32(100) 
   9 Зиновьева Дарина          ДЮКСО                       14 2006 00:20:39   +05:59      9    00:01:02( 31) 00:04:16( 32) 00:03:38( 33) 00:06:02( 34) 00:01:38( 35) 00:02:33( 37) 00:00:48( 36) 00:00:29(100) 
  10 Ламова Екатерина          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)             101 2010 00:24:08   +09:28     10    00:02:12( 31) 00:04:22( 32) 00:01:58( 33) 00:06:49( 34) 00:02:42( 35) 00:04:09( 37) 00:01:03( 36) 00:00:38(100) 
  11 Калмыкова Виктория        ДЮКСО                       18 2010 00:26:35   +11:55     11    00:01:25( 31) 00:02:06( 32) 00:05:25( 33) 00:10:27( 34) 00:02:26( 35) 00:03:17( 37) 00:00:48( 36) 00:00:28(100) 
  12 Орлова Злата              фок Меленки                 39 2012 00:26:39   +11:59     12    00:09:23( 31) 00:03:24( 32) 00:01:21( 33) 00:05:30( 34) 00:02:06( 35) 00:02:29( 37) 00:01:07( 36) 00:01:03(100) 
  13 Голубева Дарья            ДЮСШ Владимир              149 2005 00:47:15   +32:35     13    00:01:49( 31) 00:03:52( 32) 00:22:15( 33) 00:05:50( 34) 00:02:20( 35) 00:09:40( 37) 00:00:39( 36) 00:00:36(100) 
  14 Нарежная Екатерина        ДЮСШ Владимир              162 2005 00:51:11   +36:31     14    00:02:24( 31) 00:18:17( 32) 00:11:19( 33) 00:05:43( 34) 00:02:21( 35) 00:09:38( 37) 00:00:39( 36) 00:00:37(100) 
  15 Сорокина Лидия            ДЮКСО                       41 1984 п.3.13.12.2                00:01:36( 31) 00:02:24( 32) 00:03:56( 34) 00:02:15( 35) 00:03:28( 37) 00:00:41( 36) 00:00:35(100) 
Главный судья                                   Горин В.В., ССВК
Главный секретарь                               Яксанова Т.А., ССВК