М10

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Думчев Денис              2006   40 IIIю 33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:18:29
   2 Болотов Кирилл            2006   11 Iю   33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:20:07
   3 Лосев Иван                2007   86      33 Ковров - Молодёж   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:20:39
   4 Чугунов Максим            2007  142      37 Иваново-П          Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:21:01
   5 Годунов Борис             2007   28 IIIю 33 Владимирская обл   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:22:26
   6 Тимофеев Владислав        2006  133      33 Ковров - Молодёж   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:26:33
   7 Сурков Артём              2006  130      33 Ковров - Молодёж   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:27:34
   8 Якушев Антон              2005  148      33 СДЮШОР по СО       Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:28:43
   9 Сидоров Егор              2007  120 IIIю 33 Кентавр_ЦДТ Азим   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:38:05
  10 Крайнов Иван              2007   71      33 Ковров Дегтярёве   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ     СНЯТ
  11 Назаров Евгений           2007  101 IIIю 33 Кентавр_ЦДТ Азим   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ

Ж65

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Сорокина Антонина         1939  126 I    33 ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:23:21

Ж50

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Елагина Наталья              0   43      лично Ковров          Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:17:13
   2 Никешина Любовь           1956  103 I    33 ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:18:51
   3 Ожегова Ольга                0   43      лично Ковров          Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:19:17
 

Ж35

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Плис Людмила              1967  110 КМС  37 Иваново-П          Н.СТАРТ 00:10:59 00:09:25
   2 Филюшенкова Анна          1971  139 I    лично ковров          Н.СТАРТ 00:11:24 00:10:03
   3 Мельникова Татьяна           0   95      33 Владимир Цемент    Н.СТАРТ 00:11:39 00:11:30
   4 Годунова Светлана         1976   29 КМС  33 Владимирская обл   Н.СТАРТ 00:10:50 00:14:52
   5 Коротеева Виктория        1978   65      33 Дельта             Н.СТАРТ 00:16:10 00:12:01
   6 Гущина Светлана           1966   34 II   33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ 00:16:29 00:14:25
   7 Кисилев Наталья              0   58      33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ

ЖЭ

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Данилова Анастасия        1995   36 МС   33 Ковров - Молодёж  00:10:11 00:07:06 00:07:32 00:24:49    1
   2 Иванова Елена             1987   51 МС   33 Ковров - Молодёж  00:09:18 00:08:04 00:08:47 00:26:09    2
   3 Гладилкина Варвара        1982   25 II   33 ДЮКСО             00:12:58  Н.СТАРТ 00:10:11
   4 Котова Ирина              1984   69 III  33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ

Ж18

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Болячина Анна             1998   13 I    лично Ковров         00:12:35 00:09:22 00:08:56 00:30:53    1
   2 Смакотина Анастасия       1999  122 I    37 Иваново-П         00:10:28 00:10:59 00:09:41 00:31:08    2
   3 Гущина Елена              1999   33 II   33 ДЮКСО             00:12:36 00:13:10 00:10:29 00:36:15    3

 

Ж16

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Мельникова Надежда           0   93      33 СДЮШОР по СО       Н.СТАРТ 00:10:32 00:09:19
   2 Фомина Екатерина          2001  140 I    33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ 00:13:38 00:08:55
   3 Рыбина Алиса              2000  115 II   33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ 00:15:00 00:09:10
   4 Щёткина Дарья             2001  147      33 Ковров Дегтярёве   Н.СТАРТ 00:30:09 00:16:15
   5 Балынина Полина           2001    6      33 Ковров Дегтярёве   Н.СТАРТ 00:32:48 00:20:32
   6 Кутина Виктория           2001   75      33 Ковров Дегтярёве   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:16:05

Ж12

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Морозова Полина           2005  100 Iю   33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:13:17
   2 Гладилкина Олеся          2004   26 III  33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:13:18
   3 Филюшенкова Александра    2005  138 Iю   33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:15:00
   4 Назарова Полина           2004  102 III  33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:15:39
   5 Кузнецова Анастасия       2004   73 IIIю 33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:25:13
   6 Лаптева Полина            2004   79 Iю   33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:25:29
   7 Кислова Мария             2005   59      33 Ковров Дегтярёве   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:36:41
   8 Ирниязова Ольга           2004   52 IIIю 33 Кентавр_ЦДТ Азим   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ

Открытая

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Сосенкова Ксения          2002  128      33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ 00:15:27  Н.СТАРТ
   2 Болотова Анна             1985   12      33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:19:30
   3 Левина Алина              1985   81 КМС  33 Ковров - Молодёж   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:20:42
   4 Аверина Анастасия            0    1      33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:23:25
   5 Гладилкина Юлия              0   27      33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:32:44
   6 Котова Мария                 0   70      33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ

М12

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Котов Дмитрий             2004   67 Iю   33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:13:53
   2 Лукинов Сергей            2004   88 Iю   33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:14:21
   3 Калмыков Иван             2004   54 Iю   33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:15:26
   4 Кулаков Данила            2004   74 IIIю 33 Ковров Дегтярёве   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:15:39
   5 Гусев Иван                2004   32 IIIю 33 СДЮШОР по СО       Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:16:10
   6 Шитов Григорий            2004  144 IIю  33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:18:17
   7 Туршаков Артём            2004  137 IIю  33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:20:01
   8 Виноградов Юрий           2004   18 III  33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:20:03
   9 Пигарев Александр         2004  108      37 Иваново-П          Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:21:27
  10 Соловьёв Артём            2005  124 IIIю 33 Кентавр_ЦДТ Азим   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:24:21
  11 Зотов Всеволод            2004   48 IIIю 33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:26:17
  12 Костин Максим             2005   66      33 Ковров Дегтярёве   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:30:03
  13 Бесхлебнов Игорь          2004    9      33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:34:44

М14

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Клюжев Дмитрий            2002   60 IIIю 33 Кентавр_ЦДТ Азим   Н.СТАРТ 00:09:42 00:08:26
   2 Кузнецов Максим           2002   72 II   33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ 00:11:51 00:08:50
   3 Лисицын Дмитрий           2002   82 II   37 ОГБОУ ЦРДОД Иван   Н.СТАРТ 00:11:50 00:09:23
   4 Петров Данила             2002  106 Iю   33 Ковров Дегтярёве   Н.СТАРТ 00:15:08 00:08:17
   5 Батищев Марк              2003    8 Iю   33 Ковров Дегтярёве   Н.СТАРТ 00:14:19 00:09:26
   6 Свинухин Иван             2002  117 III  33 Ковров - Молодёж   Н.СТАРТ 00:14:59 00:10:43
   7 Варначёв Егор             2003   17 Iю   33 Ковров - Молодёж   Н.СТАРТ 00:12:44 00:15:47
   8 Ладыгин Антон             2002   76 IIIю 33 Ковров - Молодёж   Н.СТАРТ 00:16:19 00:14:49
   9 Душин Захар               2003   41 Iю   33 Ковров - Молодёж   Н.СТАРТ 00:21:02 00:10:44
  10 Малолыченко Глеб          2003   91 Iю   33 Ковров - Молодёж   Н.СТАРТ 00:21:51 00:10:28
  11 Листенгартен Дмитрий      2003   84 IIIю 33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ 00:20:55 00:11:39
  12 Долгов Данила             2003   37 Iю   33 Ковров - Молодёж   Н.СТАРТ 00:19:07 00:14:53
  13 Антонов Михаил            2003    5 Iю   33 Ковров - Молодёж   Н.СТАРТ 00:24:01 00:10:24
  14 Трофимов Николай          2002  135 III  33 СДЮШОР по СО       Н.СТАРТ 00:23:50 00:11:25
  15 Сухарев Артём             2003  131      33 Ковров Дегтярёве   Н.СТАРТ 00:23:18 00:13:34
  16 Русанов Виктор            2002  114 II   37 Иваново-П          Н.СТАРТ 00:39:16 00:10:00
  17 Конкин Александр          2003   63      33 Ковров - Молодёж   Н.СТАРТ 00:34:46 00:15:05

М16

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Квасов Максим             2001   55 III  33 Кентавр_ЦДТ Азим  00:09:16 00:08:02 00:07:37 00:24:55    1
   2 Лычагин Артём             2001   89 I    33 ДЮКСО             00:09:53 00:08:02 00:08:06 00:26:01    2
   3 Аллилуев Артём            2001    2 I    33 ДЮКСО             00:10:24 00:08:32 00:07:40 00:26:36    3
   4 Попов Борис               2001  111 III  33 Кентавр_ЦДТ Азим  00:13:23 00:08:27 00:07:41 00:29:31    4
   5 Скворцов Сергей           2001  121 II   33 Кентавр_ЦДТ Азим  00:13:32 00:09:04 00:09:52 00:32:28    5
   6 Мишин Никита              2000   98 I    33 ДЮСШ по СО        00:12:12 00:10:34 00:10:02 00:32:48    6
   7 Киселев Ярослав           2001   57 II   33 ДЮКСО             00:15:20 00:09:16 00:10:45 00:35:21    7
   8 Заседателев Максим           0   47      33 Ковров Дегтярёве  00:16:39 00:14:47 00:12:32 00:43:58    8
   9 Мальцев Дивид                0   92      33 Ковров Дегтярёве  00:15:40 00:15:04 00:13:28 00:44:12    9
  10 Баранов Артем                0    7      33 Ковров Дегтярёве  00:17:37 00:16:09 00:11:51 00:45:37   10
  11 Циплинков Данила             0  141      33 Ковров Дегтярёве  00:18:36 00:16:32 00:10:36 00:45:44   11
  12 Журов Ярослав                0   46      33 Ковров Дегтярёве  00:21:56 00:13:28 00:11:30 00:46:54   12
  13 Пряхин Владислав             0  113      33 Ковров Дегтярёве  00:22:52 00:13:27 00:12:07 00:48:26   13
  14 Тарасов Дмитрий              0  132      33 Ковров Дегтярёве  00:32:40 00:28:38 00:21:58 01:23:16   14
  15 Горбатенко Никита         2001   30      33 Ковров Дегтярёве  00:38:29  Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ
  16 Жуков Иван                2001   45      33 Ковров Дегтярёве  00:39:20  Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ

 

М18

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Шишмаков Роман            1999  145 II   33 Кентавр_ЦДТ Азим  00:09:01 00:10:28 00:07:54 00:27:23    1
   2 Горячев Григорий          1998   31 III  33 Кентавр_ЦДТ Азим  00:20:40 00:15:34 00:11:07 00:47:21    2
   3 Сбитнев Дмитрий           1999  116      лично Ковров          Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ

МЭ

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Пикинский Андрей          1981  109 I    лично Ковров         00:07:13 00:06:02 00:06:40 00:19:55    1
   2 Попов Руслан              1968 1007 КМС  33 Кентавр_ЦДТ Азим  00:07:46 00:05:47 00:06:24 00:19:57    2
   3 Иванов Сергей             1989   50 КМС  33 33 район Ковров   00:08:19 00:07:04 00:06:43 00:22:06    3
   4 Герасимов Никита          1985   23 КМС  лично Ковров         00:09:02 00:06:37 00:06:38 00:22:17    4
   5 Левин Сергей              1983   80 КМС  33 33 район Ковров   00:08:08 00:07:47 00:06:57 00:22:52    5
   6 Морозов Сергей            1981   99 МС   33 33 район Ковров   00:07:12 00:10:12 00:06:16 00:23:40    6
   7 Соловьёв Алексей          1985  123 II   лично Ковров         00:10:23 00:07:34 00:07:04 00:25:01    7
   8 Минаков Глеб              1997   97 I    33 Кентавр_ЦДТ Азим  00:08:12 00:07:55 00:11:05 00:27:12    8
   9 Власов Андрей             1987   19 КМС  33 Кентавр_ЦДТ Азим  00:09:57 00:08:30 00:08:50 00:27:17    9
  10 Лазарев Егор              1991   77 II   33 Дельта            00:14:07 00:12:22 00:10:11 00:36:40   10

М35

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Туршаков Александр        1972  136      лично ковров         00:08:35 00:08:36 00:08:11 00:25:22    1
   2 Лисицын Сергей            1980   83 I    37 ОГБОУ ЦРДОД Иван  00:11:33 00:07:56 00:08:08 00:27:37    2
   3 Антипин Олег              1962    4 III  33 Владимир ДЮСШ     00:13:20 00:10:32 00:08:15 00:32:07    3
   4 Шестаков Алексей          1970  143 I    33 ДЮКСО             00:14:32 00:09:05 00:09:14 00:32:51    4
   5 Аллилуев Сергей           1978    3 III  33 ДЮКСО             00:11:40 00:11:55 00:10:39 00:34:14    5
   6 Трофимов Николай          1980  134      33 СДЮШОР по СО      00:12:30 00:21:49 00:11:25 00:45:44    6
   7 Котов Сергей              1979   68 III  33 ДЮКСО             00:19:28 00:12:45 00:17:02 00:49:15    7

М50

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Бусурин Сергей            1966   15 КМС  лично Ковров          Н.СТАРТ 00:09:16 00:07:07
   2 Герасимов Сергей          1955   24      лично                 Н.СТАРТ 00:10:00 00:10:24
   3 Седов Сергей              1959  118      лично Ковров          Н.СТАРТ 00:12:37 00:08:19
   4 Маслов Александр          1955 1000 Iю   лично Ковров          Н.СТАРТ 00:12:54 00:09:24
   5 Лазарев Игорь             1955   78      33 Дельта             Н.СТАРТ 00:15:00 00:11:01
   6 Князев Сергей             1960   61      лично Ковров          Н.СТАРТ 00:15:57 00:10:21
   7 Шмуклер Владимир          1946  146 КМС  33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ 00:15:48 00:11:53

М65

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Луданов Александр         1950   87      лично Ковров             СНЯТ 00:12:29 00:11:04
   2 Егоров Александр          1945   42 КМС  33 ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН   Н.СТАРТ 00:14:24 00:11:13
   3 Меркушин Александр        1947   96      лично Владимир        Н.СТАРТ 00:16:51 00:12:28

Открытая

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Иванов Сергей             2009   49      33 Ковров - Молодёж   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:18:51
   2 Козлов Даниил             2007   62      33 Ковров - Молодёж   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:20:10
   3 Жуков Антон                  0   44      33 Ковров - Молодёж   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:25:45
   4 Воркуев Максим               0   20      33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:35:02
   5 Калашников Александр         0   53      33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:36:07

Ж10

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Кепина Анна               2006   56      33 СДЮШОР по СО       Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:29:25
   2 Сомова Мария              2006  125      33 Ковров Дегтярёве   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:32:29
   3 Бесхлебнова Анна          2007   10      33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:32:32
   4 Борисова Александра       2006   14 IIIю 33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:33:06
   5 Геенко Дарья              2007   22 IIIю 33 Кентавр_ЦДТ Азим   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:40:13
   6 Сосенкова Кристина           0  127      33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 00:44:50
   7 Панфилова Полина          2006  105      33 Ковров Дегтярёве   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ 19:37:15
   8 Лихаманова Полина            0   85      33 Ковров Дегтярёве   Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ  Н.СТАРТ

Ж14

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя               ГР  Ном  Квал Коллектив            1  день 2  день 3  день сумма    место   
   1 Мельникова Светлана          0   94      33 СДЮШОР по СО       Н.СТАРТ 00:13:14 00:08:12
   2 Малкова Анастасия         2002   90 II   33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ 00:13:30 00:09:00
   3 Воркуева Татьяна          2003   21 Iю   33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ 00:13:43 00:09:12
   4 Новикова Дарья            2003  104 IIю  33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ 00:21:51 00:16:41
   5 Коржавина Татьяна         2003   64 Iю   33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ 00:26:53 00:13:10
   6 Старостина Виктория       2003  129 Iю   33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ 00:27:44 00:12:20
   7 Вавилова Дарья            2002   16 IIIю 33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ 00:23:10 00:23:38
   8 Большакова Ангелина       2003 1003 IIIю 33 ДЮСШ по СО         Н.СТАРТ 00:33:49 00:13:38
   9 Петрушко Анна             2003  107 Iю   33 ДЮКСО              Н.СТАРТ 00:41:52 00:13:23