Чемпионат и первенство Владимирской области
9 октября 2016 года,
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж Открыт, 5 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35)
1 Барабанова Алена ДЮСШ по СО (Я) 1 2005 00:11:52 +00:00 1 00:01:35( 53) 00:01:33( 54) 00:01:58( 50) 00:02:27( 52) 00:03:52(100)
2 Полилова Вероника ДЮСШ по СО (Я) IIIю 15 2004 00:13:54 +02:02 2 00:-1:-5( 41) 00:01:06( 33) 00:02:29( 35) 00:02:23( 36) 00:02:17( 39) 00:03:27( 43) 00:00:38(100) 00:-9:-51( 53) 00:02:11( 54) 00:02:33( 50) 00:03:33( 52) 00:03:47(100)
3 Пикинская Маша 33 район Ковров 69 2009 00:17:51 +05:59 3 00:03:56( 53) 00:02:42( 54) 00:03:31( 50) 00:02:48( 52) 00:04:32(100)
4 Панченко Мария ДЮСШ по СО (Я) 14 2005 00:23:12 +11:20 4 00:01:49( 54) 00:04:11( 53) 00:06:24( 51) 00:03:18( 50) 00:07:11(100)
Ж10, 5 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35)
1 Бесхлебнова Анна ДЮСШ по СО IIIю 26 2007 00:10:35 +00:00 1 00:01:44( 53) 00:01:27( 54) 00:02:30( 50) 00:02:07( 52) 00:02:31(100)
2 Захарова Арина ДЮСШ по СО (Я) IIIю 6 2006 00:11:18 +00:43 2 00:01:29( 53) 00:01:42( 54) 00:02:47( 50) 00:02:04( 52) 00:02:58(100)
3 Ионова Яна О-клуб ВАРИАНТ 110 2006 00:12:28 +01:53 3 00:01:18( 53) 00:01:38( 54) 00:03:01( 50) 00:02:18( 52) 00:03:58(100)
4 Борисова Александра ДЮСШ по СО IIIю 30 2006 00:13:41 +03:06 4 00:01:50( 53) 00:02:12( 54) 00:03:00( 50) 00:02:10( 52) 00:04:10(100)
5 Морозова Анна О-клуб ВАРИАНТ 112 2007 00:14:34 +03:59 5 00:02:35( 53) 00:02:15( 54) 00:03:45( 50) 00:01:41( 52) 00:04:02(100)
Ж12, 8 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38)
1 Морозова Полина ДЮСШ по СО Iю 38 2005 00:11:26 +00:00 1 00:01:07( 53) 00:01:09( 54) 00:01:54( 51) 00:01:21( 50) 00:01:01( 49) 00:01:04( 47) 00:01:24( 52) 00:02:12(100)
2 Филюшенкова Александра ДЮСШ по СО Iю 42 2005 00:12:42 +01:16 2 00:01:08( 53) 00:01:15( 54) 00:01:57( 51) 00:01:40( 50) 00:01:03( 49) 00:01:13( 47) 00:01:44( 52) 00:02:25(100)
3 Ламова Анастасия ДЮСШ по СО (Я) Iю 9 2005 00:12:52 +01:26 3 00:01:12( 53) 00:01:14( 54) 00:01:56( 51) 00:01:28( 50) 00:01:08( 49) 00:01:34( 47) 00:01:24( 52) 00:02:44(100)
4 Червякова Елена ДЮСШ по СО (Я) Iю 22 2004 00:13:48 +02:22 4 00:01:03( 53) 00:01:17( 54) 00:02:01( 51) 00:02:24( 48) 00:01:14( 49) 00:01:05( 50) 00:01:20( 52) 00:03:10(100)
5 Мухина Анна ДЮСШ по СО (Я) 12 2005 00:15:34 +04:08 5 00:01:30( 53) 00:01:38( 54) 00:02:44( 51) 00:01:37( 50) 00:00:59( 49) 00:01:26( 47) 00:02:01( 52) 00:03:25(100)
6 Фокина Вера ДЮСШ по СО (Я) IIIю 21 2004 00:15:36 +04:10 6 00:01:14( 53) 00:01:29( 54) 00:02:42( 51) 00:01:37( 50) 00:01:21( 49) 00:01:52( 47) 00:01:57( 52) 00:03:09(100)
7 Большева Анна ДЮСШ по СО (Я) IIIю 2 2005 00:16:14 +04:48 7 00:01:43( 53) 00:01:14( 54) 00:03:07( 51) 00:01:26( 50) 00:02:15( 49) 00:01:10( 48) 00:01:15( 47) 00:01:29( 52) 00:02:20(100)
8 Моисеева Софья Владимирская обл. IIIю 67 2005 00:16:21 +04:55 8 00:01:28( 53) 00:01:34( 54) 00:02:26( 51) 00:02:04( 49) 00:01:06( 50) 00:02:11( 47) 00:01:50( 52) 00:03:23(100)
9 Кузнецова Анастасия ДЮСШ по СО Iю 36 2004 00:19:41 +08:15 9 00:01:52( 54) 00:02:18( 51) 00:03:02( 49) 00:01:24( 47) 00:01:44( 50) 00:00:07( 50) 00:01:40( 52) 00:05:19( 53) 00:01:57(100)
10 Панфилова Лера ДЮСШ по СО (Я) 13 2005 00:20:38 +09:12 10 00:01:54( 53) 00:01:43( 54) 00:02:37( 51) 00:06:19( 50) 00:01:30( 49) 00:01:41( 47) 00:01:48( 52) 00:02:52(100)
11 Семёнова Елизавета О-клуб ВАРИАНТ 116 2004 00:24:38 +13:12 11 00:01:29( 53) 00:01:37( 54) 00:02:54( 51) 00:02:51( 50) 00:01:57( 49) 00:02:10( 52) 00:02:23( 47) 00:01:17( 48)
12 Ивлева Наталья ДЮСШ по СО 34 2005 00:35:11 +23:45 12 00:01:20( 53) 00:03:25( 52) 00:01:44( 49) 00:01:16( 47) 00:03:01( 41) 00:01:59( 34) 00:14:47( 50) 00:07:22(100)
13 Галкина Елизавета ДЮСШ Владимир 160 00:04:38( 53) 00:01:45( 54) 00:03:13( 51) 00:05:55( 45) 00:04:50( 50) 00:03:32( 52) 00:03:27(100)
14 Гусева Мария СШОР по СО(Т) IIIю 121 2004 00:01:26( 53) 00:01:34( 54) 00:03:02( 51) 00:02:37( 48) 00:01:47( 49) 00:03:45( 52) 00:04:00(100)
Ж14, 11 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41)
1 Растегаева София ДЮСШ по СО (Я) I 17 2003 00:19:24 +00:00 1 00:01:16( 53) 00:01:11( 54) 00:01:26( 50) 00:01:10( 51) 00:01:45( 45) 00:01:59( 46) 00:03:51( 44) 00:02:21( 48) 00:01:10( 49) 00:00:55( 52) 00:02:05(100)
2 Малкова Анастасия ДЮСШ по СО II 37 2002 00:20:24 +01:00 2 00:01:00( 53) 00:01:06( 54) 00:01:18( 50) 00:01:14( 51) 00:01:30( 45) 00:07:07( 44) 00:02:02( 48) 00:00:56( 47) 00:00:58( 49) 00:01:04( 52) 00:01:57(100)
3 Воркуева Татьяна ДЮСШ по СО II 33 2003 00:20:27 +01:03 3 00:01:07( 53) 00:01:12( 54) 00:01:49( 51) 00:03:45( 45) 00:02:43( 44) 00:02:09( 48) 00:01:01( 47) 00:01:07( 49) 00:00:58( 50) 00:01:06( 52) 00:03:19(100)
4 Старостина Виктория ДЮСШ по СО III 40 2003 00:23:42 +04:18 4 00:01:11( 53) 00:01:14( 54) 00:01:59( 51) 00:01:54( 45) 00:03:28( 44) 00:03:00( 48) 00:01:13( 47) 00:01:54( 52) 00:01:36( 49) 00:01:15( 50) 00:04:44(100)
5 Михалева Алена ДЮСШ Владимир III 52 2003 00:25:37 +06:13 5 00:01:23( 53) 00:01:25( 54) 00:02:54( 51) 00:02:06( 45) 00:03:59( 44) 00:02:56( 48) 00:01:18( 47) 00:01:51( 52) 00:01:39( 49) 00:01:06( 50) 00:04:47(100)
6 Новикова Дарья ДЮСШ по СО Iю 39 2003 00:26:09 +06:45 6 00:01:11( 53) 00:02:58( 52) 00:01:14( 49) 00:01:49( 47) 00:03:02( 41) 00:01:46( 42) 00:02:25( 48) 00:03:16( 51) 00:02:07( 54) 00:01:54( 50) 00:04:15(100)
7 Большакова Ангелина ДЮСШ по СО Iю 29 2003 00:31:56 +12:32 7 00:01:49( 54) 00:02:18( 51) 00:03:01( 49) 00:01:27( 48) 00:05:38( 41) 00:02:33( 34) 00:04:44( 47) 00:01:29( 50) 00:02:18( 52) 00:04:26( 53) 00:01:59(100)
8 Михайлова Яна СШОР по СО(Т) Iю 126 2003 00:34:16 +14:52 8 00:01:11( 53) 00:02:48( 54) 00:02:01( 51) 00:02:31( 45) 00:07:28( 43) 00:02:23( 42) 00:03:23( 41) 00:05:31( 47) 00:01:02( 48) 00:01:17( 49) 00:04:26(100)
9 Гавшина Виктория Владимир Цемент IIю 79 2003 00:35:04 +15:40 9 00:03:07( 53) 00:01:49( 54) 00:02:03( 51) 00:02:50( 48) 00:04:46( 42) 00:02:56( 41) 00:08:02( 47) 00:01:53( 49) 00:01:45( 50) 00:01:39( 52) 00:03:58(100)
10 Коржавина Татьяна ДЮСШ по СО Iю 35 2003 00:35:48 +16:24 10 00:01:25( 53) 00:01:30( 54) 00:02:56( 51) 00:03:06( 45) 00:12:58( 44) 00:03:06( 48) 00:01:15( 47) 00:01:44( 52) 00:01:51( 49) 00:00:55( 50) 00:04:47(100)
11 Болотова Анна ДЮСШ по СО 28 2002 00:45:56 +26:32 11 00:01:33( 53) 00:01:42( 54) 00:02:40( 50) 00:01:44( 49) 00:01:33( 47) 00:13:36( 41) 00:01:58( 42) 00:05:53( 48) 00:03:43( 44) 00:05:11( 51) 00:06:03(100)
12 Мельникова Светлана ДЮСШ по СО (Я) Iю 11 2003 00:01:10( 53) 00:01:28( 54) 00:02:03( 51) 00:01:55( 48) 00:02:22( 42) 00:01:57( 47) 00:01:00( 49) 00:01:35( 50) 00:01:22( 52) 00:05:27(100)
Ж16, 15 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45)
1 Мельникова Надежда ДЮСШ по СО (Я) I 10 2001 00:29:30 +00:00 1 00:01:15( 53) 00:01:06( 54) 00:01:39( 51) 00:03:51( 45) 00:02:53( 46) 00:03:26( 37) 00:02:09( 43) 00:01:57( 42) 00:01:15( 41) 00:02:41( 48) 00:01:10( 47) 00:00:56( 49) 00:00:51( 50) 00:01:02( 52) 00:03:07(100)
2 Клементьева Анна ДЮСШ по СО (Я) I 7 2001 00:30:28 +00:58 2 00:01:32( 53) 00:01:12( 54) 00:01:58( 51) 00:01:44( 45) 00:02:40( 44) 00:02:43( 43) 00:02:33( 35) 00:01:59( 34) 00:02:08( 41) 00:01:15( 42) 00:04:28( 48) 00:01:01( 47) 00:01:02( 49) 00:00:50( 50) 00:01:04( 52) 00:02:04(100)
3 Крымова Анастасия ДЮСШ по СО (Я) I 8 2000 00:35:48 +06:18 3 00:01:19( 53) 00:01:32( 54) 00:02:03( 51) 00:02:20( 44) 00:02:42( 43) 00:02:18( 35) 00:05:20( 31) 00:05:01( 41) 00:01:44( 34) 00:02:15( 33) 00:03:01( 42) 00:01:22( 48) 00:01:11( 49) 00:01:10( 52) 00:02:19(100)
4 Садофьева Евдокия ДЮСШ по СО (Я) II 18 2000 00:41:55 +12:25 4 00:01:11( 53) 00:01:15( 54) 00:01:59( 51) 00:04:09( 45) 00:04:40( 48) 00:03:19( 44) 00:04:17( 42) 00:03:50( 43) 00:03:05( 34) 00:01:49( 41) 00:03:10( 47) 00:01:01( 49) 00:01:21( 52) 00:02:26( 50) 00:04:13(100)
5 Игнатьева Ульяна Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут IIIю 137 2001 00:01:24( 53) 00:01:39( 54) 00:03:20( 51) 00:01:52( 50) 00:01:31( 49) 00:08:31( 47) 00:02:52( 48) 00:10:44( 45) 00:09:08( 43) 00:04:28( 48) 00:05:48( 44) 00:10:03( 52) 00:03:28(100)
Ж18, 15 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45)
1 Низова Екатерина ДЮСШ Владимир I 54 1999 00:31:32 +00:00 1 00:01:09( 53) 00:01:21( 54) 00:02:09( 51) 00:02:01( 45) 00:02:41( 44) 00:02:56( 43) 00:02:51( 34) 00:01:42( 33) 00:04:27( 41) 00:01:36( 42) 00:01:47( 48) 00:01:19( 49) 00:01:07( 50) 00:01:22( 52) 00:02:50(100)
2 Зинукова Полина ДЮСШ Владимир III 48 1998 00:37:29 +05:57 2 00:01:20( 53) 00:01:14( 54) 00:01:54( 51) 00:01:42( 45) 00:08:51( 46) 00:05:08( 43) 00:01:56( 42) 00:03:38( 40) 00:02:36( 41) 00:02:20( 48) 00:01:11( 47) 00:01:01( 49) 00:00:54( 50) 00:00:59( 52) 00:02:33(100)
3 Зинукова Анастасия ДЮСШ Владимир III 47 1998 00:47:43 +16:11 3 00:01:24( 53) 00:01:33( 54) 00:01:57( 51) 00:02:21( 45) 00:17:50( 46) 00:03:52( 37) 00:02:10( 36) 00:01:43( 43) 00:03:47( 42) 00:02:26( 48) 00:01:18( 47) 00:01:00( 49) 00:01:11( 50) 00:01:22( 52) 00:03:36(100)
Ж35, 18 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46) 17( 47) 18( 48)
1 Дуцева Любовь ДЮСШ Владимир 46 1959 00:33:28 +00:00 1 00:01:35( 53) 00:01:10( 54) 00:02:12( 51) 00:01:47( 45) 00:02:29( 46) 00:03:51( 39) 00:03:13( 38) 00:01:19( 37) 00:01:41( 36) 00:01:40( 43) 00:01:56( 42) 00:01:24( 41) 00:02:27( 48) 00:01:02( 47) 00:01:01( 49) 00:00:46( 50) 00:01:07( 52) 00:02:35(100)
2 Годунова Светлана Владимирская обл. КМС 63 1976 00:36:38 +03:10 2 00:01:24( 53) 00:01:27( 54) 00:02:50( 51) 00:01:55( 45) 00:02:10( 46) 00:05:07( 39) 00:02:34( 38) 00:03:27( 32) 00:01:54( 35) 00:02:14( 34) 00:02:07( 41) 00:01:29( 42) 00:01:28( 48) 00:01:10( 47) 00:01:07( 49) 00:00:47( 50) 00:01:08( 52) 00:02:07(100)
3 Мельникова Татьяна Владимирская обл. КМС 66 1974 00:36:55 +03:27 3 00:01:27( 53) 00:01:26( 54) 00:02:51( 51) 00:01:54( 45) 00:02:12( 46) 00:05:10( 39) 00:02:20( 38) 00:03:43( 32) 00:01:56( 35) 00:02:12( 34) 00:02:00( 41) 00:01:33( 42) 00:01:26( 48) 00:01:08( 47) 00:01:08( 49) 00:00:48( 50) 00:01:11( 52) 00:02:13(100)
4 Коротеева Виктория Дельта 73 1978 01:27:32 +54:04 4 00:09:53( 47) 00:03:27( 41) 00:03:34( 33) 00:02:32( 34) 00:05:10( 37) 00:03:01( 43) 00:02:03( 42) 00:01:55( 48) 00:02:22( 49) 00:01:26( 50) 00:02:23( 51) 00:06:29( 46) 00:06:09( 39) 00:02:11( 38) 00:04:36( 32) 00:11:51( 35) 00:09:50( 52) 00:08:18(100)
5 Морозова Мария О-клуб ВАРИАНТ 113 1978 00:04:41( 53) 00:02:05( 54) 00:02:17( 50) 00:01:35( 51) 00:02:11( 45) 00:05:11( 37) 00:17:15( 32) 00:34:25( 52) 00:03:16(100)
Ж50, 15 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45)
1 Никешина Любовь ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН I 95 1956 00:54:50 +00:00 1 00:08:22( 32) 00:03:29( 41) 00:01:28( 39) 00:01:29( 42) 00:02:11( 31) 00:02:50( 44) 00:01:45( 57) 00:06:51( 46) 00:03:18( 49) 00:03:34( 51) 00:07:56( 47) 00:01:22( 52) 00:01:30( 50) 00:05:05( 53) 00:02:05( 54) 00:07:24( 54) 00:01:21( 45) 00:03:21(100) -1:-3:-45( 53) 00:02:05( 54) 00:02:50( 51) 00:04:46( 45) 00:04:27( 46) 00:06:19( 38) 00:08:15( 37) 00:03:28( 36) 00:02:17( 43) 00:03:00( 42) 00:02:15( 41) 00:04:11( 48) 00:02:08( 47) 00:01:38( 49) 00:01:40( 52) 00:03:32(100)
Ж65, 10 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40)
1 Сорокина Антонина ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН I 100 1939 00:36:46 +00:00 1 00:02:01( 53) 00:02:37( 54) 00:03:30( 51) 00:03:21( 45) 00:06:37( 44) 00:05:10( 48) 00:02:13( 47) 00:02:18( 49) 00:02:41( 52) 00:05:44(100)
ЖЭ, 20 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46) 17( 47) 18( 48) 19( 49) 20( 50)
1 Яксанова Татьяна ДЮСШ по СО (Я) МСМК 24 1977 00:30:04 +00:00 1 00:00:29( 53) 00:01:11( 54) 00:01:30( 51) 00:01:30( 45) 00:01:35( 46) 00:03:18( 39) 00:01:56( 38) 00:02:27( 32) 00:01:29( 35) 00:01:26( 34) 00:01:30( 33) 00:01:33( 40) 00:01:57( 41) 00:01:09( 42) 00:01:17( 48) 00:01:01( 47) 00:00:56( 49) 00:00:41( 50) 00:00:58( 52) 00:01:56(100)
2 Растегаева Юлия Владимир Цемент 136 1976 00:31:32 +01:28 2 00:00:59( 53) 00:01:00( 54) 00:01:22( 51) 00:01:37( 45) 00:01:42( 46) 00:03:17( 39) 00:01:53( 38) 00:01:57( 36) 00:02:35( 32) 00:01:29( 35) 00:01:32( 31) 00:02:02( 33) 00:02:10( 41) 00:01:10( 42) 00:01:14( 48) 00:00:58( 47) 00:00:51( 49) 00:00:39( 50) 00:01:03( 52) 00:01:49(100)
3 Растегаева Елизавета ДЮСШ по СО (Я) КМС 16 1997 00:33:50 +03:46 3 00:01:10( 53) 00:01:04( 54) 00:01:50( 51) 00:01:36( 45) 00:01:44( 46) 00:03:38( 39) 00:02:18( 38) 00:02:28( 32) 00:02:00( 35) 00:01:50( 34) 00:01:47( 33) 00:01:37( 40) 00:02:02( 41) 00:01:18( 42) 00:01:16( 48) 00:00:59( 47) 00:00:54( 49) 00:01:04( 50) 00:01:05( 52) 00:01:57(100)
4 Борисова Ирина ДЮСШ по СО КМС 31 1993 00:34:39 +04:35 4 00:01:26( 53) 00:01:13( 54) 00:01:51( 51) 00:02:21( 44) 00:02:16( 45) 00:01:43( 46) 00:03:11( 37) 00:01:46( 43) 00:01:25( 36) 00:03:27( 35) 00:01:37( 34) 00:01:34( 33) 00:02:30( 41) 00:01:12( 42) 00:01:10( 48) 00:00:59( 47) 00:00:57( 49) 00:00:51( 50) 00:01:09( 52) 00:01:48(100)
М Открыт, 5 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35)
1 Зякин Никита ДЮСШ Владимир 51 2005 00:16:55 +00:00 1 00:01:59( 53) 00:02:46( 54) 00:05:32( 50) 00:03:33( 52) 00:02:51(100) 00:57:20(238)
2 Швецов Дмитрий СШОР по СО(Т) 131 2006 00:18:17 +01:22 2 00:03:23( 53) 00:03:09( 54) 00:03:31( 50) 00:03:01( 52) 00:04:50(100)
3 Тахиров Дмитрий СШОР по СО(Т) 132 2006 00:20:05 +03:10 3 00:05:19( 53) 00:02:23( 54) 00:03:45( 50) 00:03:31( 52) 00:04:22(100)
4 Павловский Федор ДЮСШ по СО (Я) 20 2005 00:26:36 +09:41 4 00:01:32( 53) 00:02:31( 54) 00:09:51( 50) 00:06:17( 51) 00:06:07(100)
5 Скляренко Дмитрий О-клуб ВАРИАНТ 117 2004 00:10:52( 54) 00:05:41( 50) 00:01:49( 52) 00:03:53(100)
М10, 5 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35)
1 Брызголов Павел СШОР по СО(Т) IIIю 120 2006 00:07:56 +00:00 1 00:01:09( 53) 00:01:08( 54) 00:01:28( 50) 00:01:29( 52) 00:02:28(100)
2 Болотов Кирилл ДЮСШ по СО Iю 27 2006 00:08:58 +01:02 2 00:01:31( 53) 00:01:32( 54) 00:01:40( 50) 00:01:24( 52) 00:02:39(100)
3 Димаков Иван ДЮСШ Владимир 45 2006 00:09:48 +01:52 3 00:01:50( 53) 00:01:19( 54) 00:01:44( 50) 00:01:28( 52) 00:03:14(100)
4 Ославский Фёдор О-клуб ВАРИАНТ 115 2006 00:09:55 +01:59 4 00:01:06( 53) 00:01:12( 54) 00:02:09( 50) 00:01:57( 52) 00:03:15(100)
5 Гынку Никита О-клуб ВАРИАНТ 108 2006 00:09:58 +02:02 5 00:01:19( 53) 00:01:22( 54) 00:02:05( 50) 00:02:00( 52) 00:02:54(100)
6 Теровкин Юра СШОР по СО(Т) IIIю 128 2006 00:10:07 +02:11 6 00:01:06( 53) 00:01:28( 54) 00:02:18( 50) 00:01:57( 52) 00:03:05(100)
7 Марков Иван Владимир Цемент 83 2006 00:12:02 +04:06 7 00:02:52( 53) 00:01:40( 54) 00:02:12( 50) 00:01:20( 52) 00:03:41(100)
8 Шевченко Илья ДЮСШ Владимир 61 2006 00:15:13 +07:17 8 00:04:12( 53) 00:01:59( 54) 00:03:08( 50) 00:02:59( 52) 00:02:37(100)
9 Федотов Матвей СШОР по СО(Т) 129 2006 00:17:15 +09:19 9 00:00:41( 53) 00:05:02( 54) 00:03:26( 51) 00:01:35( 50) 00:06:17(100)
10 Ермилов Андрей ДЮСШ по СО (Я) IIIю 5 2006 00:20:01 +12:05 10 00:01:55( 53) 00:03:02( 54) 00:05:50( 50) 00:04:47( 52) 00:04:09(100)
11 Соловьёв Алексей Команда 93 2007 00:20:47 +12:51 11 00:02:31( 53) 00:03:29( 54) 00:05:50( 50) 00:04:45( 52) 00:03:57(100)
12 Воркуев Максим ДЮСШ по СО 32 2008 00:20:47 +12:51 = 11 00:01:39( 53) 00:05:09( 54) 00:03:20( 51) 00:02:07( 50) 00:08:12(100)
13 Исмаилов Евгений СШОР по СО(Т) IIIю 123 2006 00:01:34( 53) 00:01:25( 54) 00:02:20( 51) 00:02:22( 50)
М12, 9 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39)
1 Шабашов Глеб ДЮСШ по СО (Я) Iю 23 2004 00:11:49 +00:00 1 00:01:10( 53) 00:01:14( 54) 00:01:39( 50) 00:01:04( 51) 00:01:16( 49) 00:00:53( 48) 00:00:57( 47) 00:01:25( 52) 00:02:00(100)
2 Горин Михаил ДЮСШ по СО (Я) II 4 2004 00:12:45 +00:56 2 00:01:12( 53) 00:01:07( 54) 00:01:36( 51) 00:01:34( 50) 00:01:02( 49) 00:00:53( 48) 00:00:56( 47) 00:01:27( 52) 00:02:45(100)
3 Гавшин Матвей Владимир Цемент 78 2005 00:14:24 +02:35 3 00:01:07( 53) 00:01:13( 54) 00:01:45( 51) 00:01:29( 50) 00:00:57( 49) 00:01:19( 48) 00:01:10( 47) 00:01:54( 52) 00:03:19(100)
4 Панкратов Михаил СШОР по СО(Т) Iю 127 2004 00:16:39 +04:50 4 00:00:55( 53) 00:01:10( 54) 00:01:39( 51) 00:03:09( 44) 00:03:01( 48) 00:02:09( 49) 00:00:46( 50) 00:01:26( 52) 00:02:10(100)
5 Бесарабов Илья О-клуб ВАРИАНТ 107 2004 00:16:45 +04:56 5 00:01:21( 53) 00:01:16( 54) 00:02:26( 51) 00:01:09( 50) 00:00:58( 49) 00:00:22( 49) 00:01:23( 48) 00:01:10( 47) 00:04:20( 52) 00:02:05(100)
6 Степанов Никита ДЮСШ Владимир Iю 58 2005 00:16:53 +05:04 6 00:01:11( 53) 00:01:08( 54) 00:02:01( 51) 00:03:04( 45) 00:03:01( 50) 00:01:33( 49) 00:01:03( 47) 00:01:38( 52) 00:02:03(100)
7 Туршаков Артём ДЮСШ по СО Iю 41 2004 00:17:07 +05:18 7 00:01:43( 53) 00:02:38( 54) 00:02:19( 51) 00:01:49( 50) 00:01:06( 49) 00:02:14( 48) 00:01:03( 47) 00:01:37( 52) 00:02:26(100)
8 Бесхлебнов Игорь ДЮСШ по СО IIю 25 2004 00:18:25 +06:36 8 00:01:18( 53) 00:01:35( 54) 00:02:27( 51) 00:01:41( 50) 00:01:01( 49) 00:01:42( 47) 00:02:06( 48) 00:02:41( 52) 00:03:39(100)
9 Воронин Евгений СШОР по СО(Т) 125 2004 00:44:16 +32:27 9 00:01:11( 53) 00:02:31( 54) 00:02:02( 51) 00:02:03( 45) 00:08:22( 46) 00:05:26( 43) 00:01:52( 42) 00:03:27( 40) 00:02:56( 41) 00:14:08(100)
10 Пушкин Александр ДЮСШ Владимир 55 2005 00:03:31( 53) 00:01:20( 54) 00:03:35( 51) 00:03:11( 45) 00:08:42( 48) 00:02:58( 50) 00:03:11( 52) 00:02:24(100)
М14, 14 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44)
1 Степанов Савелий ДЮСШ Владимир I 59 2002 00:25:54 +00:00 1 00:01:10( 53) 00:01:04( 54) 00:01:38( 51) 00:01:27( 45) 00:03:33( 46) 00:03:11( 37) 00:01:48( 43) 00:03:28( 42) 00:02:23( 48) 00:01:11( 47) 00:00:57( 49) 00:00:42( 50) 00:01:20( 52) 00:01:50(100)
2 Клюжев Дмитрий Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут IIIю 141 2002 00:30:52 +04:58 2 00:01:08( 53) 00:01:05( 54) 00:01:48( 51) 00:01:53( 45) 00:03:46( 37) 00:06:41( 42) 00:02:26( 34) 00:01:48( 41) 00:03:06( 48) 00:01:04( 47) 00:01:00( 49) 00:00:47( 50) 00:01:12( 52) 00:02:56(100)
3 Батищев Марк Ковров Дегтярёвец II 102 2003 00:30:54 +05:00 3 00:01:07( 53) 00:01:13( 54) 00:02:08( 51) 00:02:20( 45) 00:07:37( 44) 00:03:43( 43) 00:03:03( 34) 00:01:38( 42) 00:01:36( 48) 00:00:57( 47) 00:00:59( 49) 00:00:48( 50) 00:01:15( 52) 00:02:18(100)
4 Зубов Павел ДЮСШ Владимир Iю 50 2003 00:32:40 +06:46 4 00:01:08( 53) 00:01:27( 54) 00:01:58( 51) 00:04:15( 46) 00:02:09( 45) 00:03:53( 44) 00:02:45( 48) 00:01:35( 42) 00:03:15( 41) 00:03:03( 47) 00:01:05( 49) 00:01:49( 50) 00:01:04( 52) 00:02:59(100)
5 Петров Данила Ковров Дегтярёвец II 104 2002 00:35:02 +09:08 5 00:01:07( 53) 00:01:11( 54) 00:01:39( 51) 00:01:47( 45) 00:07:06( 46) 00:03:23( 39) 00:02:59( 37) 00:07:18( 44) 00:02:10( 48) 00:01:03( 47) 00:00:52( 49) 00:00:46( 50) 00:01:28( 52) 00:01:59(100)
6 Балюлин Дмитрий лично IIIю 84 2003 00:38:31 +12:37 6 00:00:57( 53) 00:01:04( 54) 00:01:40( 51) 00:03:41( 45) 00:04:49( 48) 00:02:58( 44) 00:09:15( 42) 00:02:25( 34) 00:01:40( 41) 00:03:09( 47) 00:01:02( 49) 00:01:38( 50) 00:01:06( 52) 00:02:56(100)
7 Кожин Илья О-клуб ВАРИАНТ IIю 111 2002 00:38:47 +12:53 7 00:03:06( 53) 00:01:08( 54) 00:02:24( 51) 00:03:58( 46) 00:01:56( 45) 00:04:21( 44) 00:02:39( 48) 00:01:32( 42) 00:06:16( 41) 00:03:43( 47) 00:01:06( 49) 00:01:04( 52) 00:02:07( 50) 00:03:15(100)
8 Ионов Роман О-клуб ВАРИАНТ IIю 109 2003 00:41:28 +15:34 8 00:02:15( 53) 00:01:33( 54) 00:02:13( 51) 00:02:57( 45) 00:07:34( 44) 00:03:54( 43) 00:02:52( 34) 00:01:41( 42) 00:02:23( 41) 00:03:12( 48) 00:01:07( 47) 00:01:19( 49) 00:01:12( 50) 00:01:39( 52) 00:05:22(100)
М16, 16 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46)
1 Попов Борис Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут III 145 2001 00:42:39 +00:00 1 03:16:32( 32) 00:04:35( 34) 00:04:00( 35) 00:06:36( 36) 00:02:16( 38) 00:02:50( 39) 00:02:56( 53) 00:03:48( 40) 00:05:51( 41) 00:04:02( 44) 00:02:07( 43) 00:02:46( 45) 00:09:02( 47) 00:02:13( 48) 00:02:29( 50) 00:01:50( 51) 00:01:58( 52) -4:-14:-44( 53) 00:01:10( 54) 00:01:57( 51) 00:01:51( 45) 00:08:34( 39) 00:02:30( 38) 00:01:35( 37) 00:06:23( 42) 00:01:40( 48) 00:03:42( 41) 00:02:29( 34) 00:03:08( 47) 00:01:02( 49)
2 Зорин Илья ДЮСШ Владимир Iю 49 2000 00:44:18 +01:39 2 00:01:19( 53) 00:01:22( 54) 00:02:42( 51) 00:06:48( 45) 00:03:37( 44) 00:05:16( 37) 00:03:30( 36) 00:02:46( 43) 00:02:54( 34) 00:02:25( 41) 00:02:02( 42) 00:01:52( 48) 00:01:38( 47) 00:01:27( 49) 00:01:53( 52) 00:02:31(100)
3 Квасов Максим Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут III 140 2001 00:44:29 +01:50 3 00:01:33( 53) 00:02:04( 54) 00:02:49( 51) 00:02:37( 45) 00:02:26( 46) 00:04:34( 37) 00:07:26( 48) 00:02:14( 42) 00:01:39( 41) 00:02:31( 33) 00:05:32( 40) 00:03:37( 47) 00:00:58( 49) 00:00:52( 50) 00:01:30( 52) 00:01:56(100)
4 Грищенко Александр ДЮСШ Владимир Iю 44 2001 00:48:00 +05:21 4 00:01:37( 53) 00:01:02( 54) 00:01:29( 51) 00:05:46( 45) 00:02:55( 46) 00:03:09( 37) 00:02:07( 43) 00:02:16( 42) 00:01:42( 34) 00:01:43( 33) 00:07:08( 40) 00:01:26( 41) 00:07:27( 47) 00:00:55( 49) 00:01:04( 52) 00:02:38( 50) 00:03:24(100)
5 Верхоканкин Максим лично IIIю 87 2001 01:09:39 +27:00 5 00:01:18( 53) 00:01:28( 54) 00:02:06( 51) 00:03:15( 45) 00:04:25( 46) 00:04:01( 39) 00:05:50( 38) 00:03:18( 37) 00:01:29( 43) 00:02:26( 34) 00:09:08( 31) 00:18:56( 34) 00:02:37( 41) 00:01:28( 42) 00:01:27( 48) 00:01:12( 47) 00:01:06( 49) 00:00:48( 50) 00:01:08( 52) 00:02:01(100)
М18, 16 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46)
1 Мусин Владимир ДЮСШ Владимир III 53 1999 00:36:41 +00:00 1 00:01:17( 53) 00:01:25( 54) 00:01:46( 51) 00:01:53( 45) 00:04:34( 37) 00:02:15( 36) 00:02:00( 43) 00:01:45( 42) 00:01:20( 41) 00:04:38( 47) 00:02:09( 48) 00:03:37( 44) 00:02:28( 49) 00:01:05( 50) 00:01:28( 52) 00:02:47(100)
2 Солдатов Павел ДЮСШ Владимир III 57 1999 00:47:15 +10:34 2 00:01:03( 53) 00:01:16( 54) 00:01:57( 51) 00:02:05( 45) 00:05:05( 37) 00:09:54( 36) 00:01:43( 43) 00:01:47( 42) 00:01:22( 41) 00:04:49( 47) 00:02:08( 48) 00:03:36( 44) 00:02:21( 49) 00:01:08( 50) 00:02:13( 52) 00:04:34(100)
М35, 21 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46) 17( 47) 18( 48) 19( 49) 20( 50) 21( 51)
1 Давыдов Дмитрий Владимир Цемент I 80 1967 00:31:05 +00:00 1 00:00:53( 53) 00:00:58( 54) 00:01:19( 51) 00:01:45( 45) 00:01:32( 46) 00:02:36( 37) 00:01:28( 38) 00:01:56( 32) 00:01:17( 35) 00:01:30( 34) 00:01:46( 33) 00:02:01( 40) 00:01:14( 41) 00:01:00( 42) 00:01:55( 43) 00:01:48( 48) 00:00:54( 47) 00:00:51( 49) 00:00:47( 50) 00:01:02( 52) 00:02:19(100)
2 Низов Александр О-клуб ВАРИАНТ МС 114 1968 00:33:24 +02:19 2 00:01:56( 53) 00:01:00( 54) 00:01:51( 51) 00:01:34( 45) 00:01:59( 46) 00:03:06( 37) 00:01:38( 36) 00:01:57( 32) 00:01:44( 31) 00:01:36( 35) 00:01:55( 34) 00:01:14( 33) 00:01:42( 40) 00:01:37( 41) 00:01:08( 42) 00:01:12( 48) 00:00:57( 47) 00:00:58( 49) 00:00:50( 50) 00:01:08( 52)
3 Растегаев Борис Владимир Цемент 158 00:34:27 +03:22 3 00:01:08( 53) 00:01:04( 54) 00:01:24( 50) 00:01:07( 51) 00:02:09( 44) 00:01:49( 45) 00:01:46( 46) 00:02:45( 37) 00:01:26( 38) 00:02:08( 36) 00:02:38( 32) 00:01:38( 35) 00:01:23( 31) 00:02:11( 33) 00:02:28( 41) 00:01:05( 42) 00:01:06( 48) 00:00:56( 47) 00:01:01( 49) 00:00:59( 52) 00:02:03(100)
4 Марков Алексей Владимир Цемент I 82 1970 00:37:50 +06:45 4 00:01:06( 53) 00:01:08( 54) 00:01:35( 51) 00:01:44( 45) 00:02:35( 37) 00:01:45( 38) 00:02:18( 36) 00:02:16( 32) 00:02:35( 31) 00:01:32( 35) 00:01:46( 34) 00:01:47( 33) 00:04:21( 40) 00:02:06( 41) 00:01:16( 42) 00:01:36( 48) 00:01:05( 47) 00:01:09( 49) 00:00:46( 50) 00:01:10( 52) 00:02:02(100)
5 Гавшин Владимир Владимир Цемент I 77 1971 00:38:28 +07:23 5 00:01:29( 53) 00:01:14( 54) 00:01:34( 51) 00:03:01( 45) 00:02:06( 46) 00:03:15( 39) 00:02:32( 38) 00:02:49( 32) 00:02:33( 31) 00:02:00( 35) 00:02:10( 34) 00:01:22( 33) 00:02:16( 40) 00:01:34( 41) 00:01:10( 42) 00:01:18( 48) 00:00:58( 47) 00:00:59( 49) 00:00:44( 50) 00:01:08( 52) 00:02:01(100)
6 Бородачёв Павел Владимир Цемент I 76 1972 00:43:15 +12:10 6 00:01:23( 53) 00:01:29( 54) 00:02:03( 51) 00:01:51( 45) 00:04:51( 46) 00:03:43( 39) 00:02:39( 38) 00:02:32( 32) 00:01:57( 31) 00:01:46( 35) 00:02:08( 34) 00:01:34( 33) 00:02:54( 40) 00:02:22( 41) 00:01:32( 42) 00:01:31( 48) 00:01:07( 47) 00:01:01( 49) 00:00:55( 50) 00:01:19( 52) 00:02:24(100)
7 Туршаков александр лично 91 1972 00:58:03 +26:58 7 00:01:03( 53) 00:01:13( 54) 00:01:31( 50) 00:01:09( 51) 00:01:36( 45) 00:01:30( 46) 00:03:17( 39) 00:03:34( 38) 00:03:31( 36) 00:04:02( 34) 00:04:36( 33) 00:10:06( 40) 00:02:11( 41) 00:01:46( 42) 00:01:47( 43) 00:06:31( 44) 00:02:31( 48) 00:01:37( 47) 00:00:48( 49) 00:00:54( 52) 00:02:31(100)
8 Коротеев Алексей Дельта III 72 1975 01:02:27 +31:22 8 00:01:16( 53) 00:01:27( 54) 00:01:32( 50) 00:01:14( 51) 00:02:16( 45) 00:02:08( 46) 00:06:43( 38) 00:02:35( 37) 00:02:30( 36) 00:09:02( 31) 00:02:30( 35) 00:02:15( 34) 00:02:32( 33) 00:06:59( 41) 00:04:23( 42) 00:02:06( 43) 00:04:10( 48) 00:01:17( 47) 00:01:40( 49) 00:01:26( 52) 00:02:12(100)
9 Иудин Сергей лично IIIю 139 1980 01:12:14 +41:09 9 00:01:19( 53) 00:01:23( 54) 00:01:57( 51) 00:03:46( 45) 00:05:01( 48) 00:03:13( 42) 00:01:41( 41) 00:02:30( 34) 00:02:43( 35) 00:03:19( 32) 00:05:03( 37) 00:09:53( 36) 00:05:02( 38) 00:02:47( 39) 00:03:59( 46) 00:03:14( 45) 00:04:19( 50) 00:03:29( 49) 00:01:14( 47) 00:02:24( 52)
М50, 19 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46) 17( 47) 18( 48) 19( 49)
1 Николаев Александр ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН I 96 1956 00:34:38 +00:00 1 00:01:09( 53) 00:01:08( 54) 00:01:41( 51) 00:02:29( 44) 00:01:56( 45) 00:01:44( 46) 00:02:41( 37) 00:02:35( 43) 00:02:04( 34) 00:01:26( 33) 00:04:31( 40) 00:01:50( 41) 00:01:21( 42) 00:01:26( 48) 00:01:44( 47) 00:00:57( 49) 00:00:43( 50) 00:01:06( 52) 00:01:53(100)
2 Снегирев Александр ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН I 99 1955 00:51:47 +17:09 2 00:01:13( 53) 00:01:42( 54) 00:02:19( 50) 00:01:28( 51) 00:02:10( 45) 00:03:10( 46) 00:04:14( 37) 00:02:38( 38) 00:04:05( 32) 00:04:06( 31) 00:02:47( 35) 00:03:05( 34) 00:02:00( 33) 00:04:21( 41) 00:02:07( 42) 00:02:41( 48) 00:01:18( 47) 00:01:24( 49) 00:01:48( 52) 00:02:55(100)
3 Балюлин Юрий лично IIIю 85 1962 00:58:57 +24:19 3 00:01:23( 53) 00:01:27( 54) 00:02:20( 51) 00:03:32( 45) 00:07:38( 46) 00:04:23( 37) 00:02:40( 36) 00:02:35( 43) 00:04:43( 42) 00:03:12( 34) 00:01:58( 33) 00:03:45( 41) 00:04:16( 47) 00:01:26( 49) 00:01:41( 48) 00:03:35( 44) 00:04:15( 50) 00:01:21( 52) 00:02:29(100)
4 Лазарев Игорь Дельта 75 1955 01:37:31 +02:53 4 00:09:39( 53) 00:05:20( 51) 00:01:58( 54) 00:02:56( 50) 00:01:46( 52) 00:01:17( 49) 00:01:43( 47) 00:01:47( 48) 00:06:07( 34) 00:02:16( 41) 00:02:05( 42) 00:10:04( 38) 00:03:53( 37) 00:03:12( 36) 00:13:14( 44) 00:05:42( 45) 00:03:34( 46) 00:12:23( 39) 00:08:19(100)
М65, 14 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44)
1 Меркушин Александр лично 88 1947 00:34:39 +00:00 1 00:01:26( 53) 00:01:28( 54) 00:02:08( 51) 00:03:20( 45) 00:03:24( 46) 00:04:03( 37) 00:04:00( 43) 00:02:31( 42) 00:04:10( 48) 00:01:17( 47) 00:01:07( 49) 00:01:14( 50) 00:01:35( 52) 00:02:40(100)
2 Егоров Александр ВЛАДИМИР-ВЕТЕРАН КМС 94 1945 00:50:56 +16:17 2 00:01:20( 53) 00:03:10( 52) 00:01:41( 49) 00:01:12( 50) 00:02:05( 54) 00:02:22( 51) 00:01:57( 45) 00:02:41( 46) 00:04:27( 39) 00:03:00( 38) 00:10:42( 48) 00:03:18( 42) 00:01:30( 41) 00:02:11( 40) 00:09:03(100)
МЭ, 24 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46) 17( 47) 18( 48) 19( 49) 20( 50) 21( 51) 22( 52) 23( 53) 24( 54)
1 Соловьёв Алексей Команда I 92 1985 00:39:39 +00:00 1 00:01:01( 53) 00:01:00( 54) 00:01:11( 50) 00:01:02( 51) 00:01:24( 45) 00:02:03( 46) 00:03:08( 39) 00:01:58( 38) 00:01:25( 37) 00:02:40( 43) 00:01:19( 36) 00:01:58( 32) 00:02:33( 31) 00:02:30( 35) 00:01:52( 34) 00:01:33( 33) 00:01:54( 40) 00:01:45( 41) 00:01:34( 42) 00:01:37( 48) 00:01:00( 47) 00:00:56( 49) 00:00:50( 52) 00:01:19(100)
2 Пикинский Андрей 33 район Ковров КМС 70 1981 00:40:26 +00:47 2 00:01:01( 53) 00:00:52( 54) 00:01:11( 51) 00:03:39( 44) 00:03:02( 45) 00:01:13( 46) 00:03:06( 39) 00:02:12( 37) 00:03:08( 38) 00:01:43( 36) 00:01:33( 32) 00:01:42( 35) 00:01:15( 31) 00:01:37( 33) 00:02:25( 40) 00:01:31( 41) 00:01:42( 34) 00:01:16( 42) 00:01:14( 48) 00:00:53( 47) 00:00:52( 49) 00:00:35( 50) 00:01:00( 52) 00:01:33(100)
3 Попов Руслан Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут КМС 146 1968 00:01:15( 53) 00:01:00( 54) 00:01:32( 51) 00:01:25( 45) 00:01:29( 46) 00:03:10( 38) 00:01:17( 37) 00:07:17( 35) 00:01:21( 36) 00:05:49( 32) 00:01:44( 31) 00:03:07( 33) 00:01:28( 40) 00:01:40( 41) 00:01:49( 34) 00:01:18( 42) 00:01:40( 48) 00:00:49( 47) 00:00:50( 49) 00:00:45( 50) 00:01:27( 52) 00:01:51(100)
4 Степашин Евгений ДЮСШ Владимир I 60 1997 00:02:13( 53) 00:03:41( 54) 00:01:36( 51) 00:01:52( 50) 00:00:55( 49) 00:05:44( 45) 00:01:45( 46) 00:02:55( 39) 00:04:44( 38) 00:02:56( 37) 00:01:26( 43) 00:01:40( 34) 00:02:00( 33) 00:02:15( 31) 00:05:26( 32) 00:01:39( 35) 00:02:44( 37) 00:06:53( 41) 00:01:38( 40) 00:03:25( 47) 00:03:01( 48) 00:03:30( 44) 00:02:10( 52) 00:01:32(100)
5 Васильев Никита СШОР по СО(Т) КМС 118 1997 00:00:57( 53) 00:00:54( 54) 00:01:38( 51) 00:01:48( 50) 00:00:57( 49) 00:05:43( 45) 00:01:46( 46) 00:02:52( 39) 00:04:44( 38) 00:02:58( 37) 00:01:26( 43) 00:01:41( 34) 00:02:02( 33) 00:02:15( 31) 00:05:26( 32) 00:01:39( 35) 00:02:44( 37) 00:06:54( 41) 00:01:37( 40) 00:03:25( 47) 00:03:00( 48) 00:03:31( 44) 00:02:07( 52) 00:01:27(100)
6 Бугаев Дмитрий лично IIю 86 1985 00:01:08( 53) 00:01:12( 54) 00:02:06( 51) 00:01:52( 45) 00:23:05( 38) 00:03:56( 37) 00:03:33( 36) 00:09:15( 31) 00:10:20( 32) 00:03:22( 35) 00:03:58( 34) 00:03:19( 33) 00:03:23( 41) 00:04:48( 40) 00:07:18( 42) 00:02:37( 48) 00:02:08( 47) 00:01:49( 49) 00:01:28( 50) 00:03:24( 52)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь