Волжские Просторы 2011
Классика 45/50. Второй полуфинал.
09 июля 2011, б/о Горизонт

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж10, 6 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 75)       2( 57)       3( 69)       4( 70)       5( 71)       6( 77)   
   1 Бирина Елизавета          НН,Шуверовы                939 2001 00:28:52   +00:00      1       2:38( 75)(  2)    6:01( 57)(  1)    5:35( 69)(  1)    4:11( 70)(  2)    8:00( 71)(  3)    2:08( 77)(  3)    0:19
                                                                                                  2:38( 75)(  2)    8:39( 57)(  1)   14:14( 69)(  1)   18:25( 70)(  1)   26:25( 71)(  1)   28:33( 77)(  1)   28:52
   2 Разумная Екатерина        Нарофом-к,Nara-stars       523 2001 00:30:26   +01:34      2       2:37( 75)(  1)    8:23( 57)(  2)    5:39( 69)(  2)    4:47( 70)(  3)    6:42( 71)(  1)    2:02( 77)(  2)    0:16
                                                                                                  2:37( 75)(  1)   11:00( 57)(  2)   16:39( 69)(  2)   21:26( 70)(  2)   28:08( 71)(  2)   30:10( 77)(  2)   30:26
   3 Трубникова Катя           Ниж,Дзержинск,МС     IIю   564 2001 00:31:28   +02:35      3       3:12( 75)(  3)    8:43( 57)(  3)    5:42( 69)(  3)    3:50( 70)(  1)    7:54( 71)(  2)    1:50( 77)(  1)    0:17
                                                                                                  3:12( 75)(  3)   11:55( 57)(  3)   17:37( 69)(  3)   21:27( 70)(  3)   29:21( 71)(  3)   31:11( 77)(  3)   31:28
   4 Гудина Полина             Казань                     701 2004 00:50:25   +21:32      4       3:49( 75)(  4)   14:33( 57)(  4)    7:28( 69)(  4)   10:14( 70)(  4)   10:45( 71)(  4)    3:15( 77)(  4)    0:21
                                                                                                  3:49( 75)(  4)   18:22( 57)(  4)   25:50( 69)(  4)   36:04( 70)(  4)   46:49( 71)(  4)   50:04( 77)(  4)   50:25

Ж12, 8 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 75)       3( 76)       4( 58)       5( 49)       6( 63)       7( 73)       8( 77)   
   1 Хованская Анна            Новочебоксарск,Экта  III   405 2000 00:20:25   +00:00      1       2:02( 40)(  3)    1:23( 75)(  3)    3:20( 76)(  2)    2:07( 58)(  3)    4:34( 49)(  2)    3:39( 63)(  3)    1:47( 73)(  1)    1:19( 77)(  3)    0:14
                                                                                                  2:02( 40)(  3)    3:25( 75)(  3)    6:45( 76)(  2)    8:52( 58)(  2)   13:26( 49)(  1)   17:05( 63)(  1)   18:52( 73)(  1)   20:11( 77)(  1)   20:25
   2 Кучерявенкова Елизавета   Мос.обл.,Фрязино     Iю    891 2000 00:21:56   +01:31      2       1:56( 40)(  2)    1:20( 75)(  2)    5:24( 76)(  4)    2:09( 58)(  4)    4:32( 49)(  1)    2:57( 63)(  1)    2:08( 73)(  4)    1:14( 77)(  2)    0:16
                                                                                                  1:56( 40)(  2)    3:16( 75)(  2)    8:40( 76)(  3)   10:49( 58)(  3)   15:21( 49)(  2)   18:18( 63)(  2)   20:26( 73)(  2)   21:40( 77)(  2)   21:56
   3 Чернова Ольга             Владимир,СДЮСАШОР    Iю    340 1999 00:23:34   +03:09      3       3:02( 40)(  4)    2:44( 75)(  4)    3:57( 76)(  3)    2:06( 58)(  2)    4:39( 49)(  3)    3:25( 63)(  2)    2:04( 73)(  3)    1:20( 77)(  4)    0:17
                                                                                                  3:02( 40)(  4)    5:46( 75)(  4)    9:43( 76)(  4)   11:49( 58)(  4)   16:28( 49)(  3)   19:53( 63)(  3)   21:57( 73)(  3)   23:17( 77)(  3)   23:34
   4 Ливенцева Юля             Воронеж,СДЮСШОР18Тор II    210 2000 00:25:21   +04:56      4       1:39( 40)(  1)    1:12( 75)(  1)    3:16( 76)(  1)    2:04( 58)(  1)    8:27( 49)(  4)    5:32( 63)(  4)    1:48( 73)(  2)    1:09( 77)(  1)    0:14
                                                                                                  1:39( 40)(  1)    2:51( 75)(  1)    6:07( 76)(  1)    8:11( 58)(  1)   16:38( 49)(  4)   22:10( 63)(  4)   23:58( 73)(  4)   25:07( 77)(  4)   25:21

Ж14, 9 КП, 3.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 75)       2( 65)       3( 67)       4( 70)       5( 59)       6( 47)       7( 63)       8( 71)       9( 77)   
   1 Медянцева Ярослава        Пенза,Полюс          I     176 1997 00:20:56   +00:00      1       1:22( 75)(  1)    2:18( 65)(  3)    1:27( 67)(  1)    2:04( 70)(  1)    2:50( 59)(  1)    3:25( 47)(  1)    3:35( 63)(  2)    2:03( 71)(  1)    1:39( 77)(  2)    0:13
                                                                                                  1:22( 75)(  1)    3:40( 65)(  2)    5:07( 67)(  2)    7:11( 70)(  2)   10:01( 59)(  2)   13:26( 47)(  1)   17:01( 63)(  1)   19:04( 71)(  1)   20:43( 77)(  1)   20:56
   2 Мышева Наталья            Чебоксары,Энергия    II    652 1997 00:24:06   +03:09      2       1:34( 75)(  2)    1:54( 65)(  1)    1:32( 67)(  2)    2:08( 70)(  2)    2:52( 59)(  2)    5:56( 47)(  2)    3:37( 63)(  3)    2:36( 71)(  3)    1:44( 77)(  3)    0:13
                                                                                                  1:34( 75)(  2)    3:28( 65)(  1)    5:00( 67)(  1)    7:08( 70)(  1)   10:00( 59)(  1)   15:56( 47)(  2)   19:33( 63)(  2)   22:09( 71)(  2)   23:53( 77)(  2)   24:06
   3 Никитина Наталия          Воронеж,СДЮСШОР18Тор II    212 1997 00:27:13   +06:16      3       2:00( 75)(  3)    2:25( 65)(  4)    2:17( 67)(  4)    2:28( 70)(  4)    3:32( 59)(  4)    6:23( 47)(  4)    4:11( 63)(  4)    2:10( 71)(  2)    1:34( 77)(  1)    0:13
                                                                                                  2:00( 75)(  3)    4:25( 65)(  3)    6:42( 67)(  3)    9:10( 70)(  3)   12:42( 59)(  3)   19:05( 47)(  3)   23:16( 63)(  3)   25:26( 71)(  3)   27:00( 77)(  3)   27:13
   4 Зызарова Ксения           НН,СДЮСШОР12-Цып     II    121 1998 00:28:08   +07:11      4       4:53( 75)(  4)    2:08( 65)(  2)    1:50( 67)(  3)    2:19( 70)(  3)    2:52( 59)(  2)    5:56( 47)(  2)    3:33( 63)(  1)    2:37( 71)(  4)    1:46( 77)(  4)    0:14
                                                                                                  4:53( 75)(  4)    7:01( 65)(  4)    8:51( 67)(  4)   11:10( 70)(  4)   14:02( 59)(  4)   19:58( 47)(  4)   23:31( 63)(  4)   26:08( 71)(  4)   27:54( 77)(  4)   28:08

Ж16, 11 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 75)       3( 31)       4( 69)       5( 59)       6( 63)       7( 44)       8( 45)       9( 47)      10( 71)      11( 77)   
   1 Данилова Анастасия        Ковров Вымпел        КМС   284 1995 00:31:08   +00:00      1       0:29( 39)(  3)    2:05( 75)(  2)    2:33( 31)(  1)    2:42( 69)(  2)    1:44( 59)(  1)    7:06( 63)(  4)    2:18( 44)(  2)    2:29( 45)(  1)    2:48( 47)(  1)    5:03( 71)(  2)    1:37( 77)(  2)    0:14
                                                                                                  0:29( 39)(  3)    2:34( 75)(  2)    5:07( 31)(  1)    7:49( 69)(  1)    9:33( 59)(  1)   16:39( 63)(  2)   18:57( 44)(  2)   21:26( 45)(  2)   24:14( 47)(  1)   29:17( 71)(  1)   30:54( 77)(  1)   31:08
   2 Токарева Дарья            Пенза,Кентавр        КМС   771 1996 00:32:03   +00:55      2       0:23( 39)(  2)    1:59( 75)(  1)    3:05( 31)(  3)    2:44( 69)(  3)    2:07( 59)(  3)    6:32( 63)(  3)    2:16( 44)(  1)    2:35( 45)(  2)    3:34( 47)(  4)    5:06( 71)(  3)    1:26( 77)(  1)    0:16
                                                                                                  0:23( 39)(  2)    2:22( 75)(  1)    5:27( 31)(  3)    8:11( 69)(  3)   10:18( 59)(  3)   16:50( 63)(  3)   19:06( 44)(  3)   21:41( 45)(  3)   25:15( 47)(  3)   30:21( 71)(  2)   31:47( 77)(  2)   32:03
   3 Мизонова Надежда          НН,СДЮСШОР12-Мир     КМС   595 1996 00:32:27   +01:19      3       0:22( 39)(  1)    2:18( 75)(  3)    2:45( 31)(  2)    2:32( 69)(  1)    2:00( 59)(  2)    5:16( 63)(  1)    2:59( 44)(  4)    3:12( 45)(  4)    2:56( 47)(  2)    6:09( 71)(  4)    1:43( 77)(  4)    0:15
                                                                                                  0:22( 39)(  1)    2:40( 75)(  3)    5:25( 31)(  2)    7:57( 69)(  2)    9:57( 59)(  2)   15:13( 63)(  1)   18:12( 44)(  1)   21:24( 45)(  1)   24:20( 47)(  2)   30:29( 71)(  3)   32:12( 77)(  3)   32:27
   4 Гречихина Ирина           Калуга,Орленок       II    483 1996 00:33:21   +02:13      4       0:31( 39)(  4)    2:25( 75)(  4)    3:28( 31)(  4)    2:48( 69)(  4)    2:10( 59)(  4)    6:25( 63)(  2)    2:25( 44)(  3)    2:37( 45)(  3)    3:33( 47)(  3)    5:02( 71)(  1)    1:41( 77)(  3)    0:16
                                                                                                  0:31( 39)(  4)    2:56( 75)(  4)    6:24( 31)(  4)    9:12( 69)(  4)   11:22( 59)(  4)   17:47( 63)(  4)   20:12( 44)(  4)   22:49( 45)(  4)   26:22( 47)(  4)   31:24( 71)(  4)   33:05( 77)(  4)   33:21

Ж18, 12 КП, 4.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 51)       2( 52)       3( 53)       4( 54)       5( 56)       6( 57)       7( 58)       8( 59)       9( 48)      10( 64)      11( 50)      12( 77)   
   1 Трубкина Марина           Москва,Ориента Ski-O КМС   113 1996 00:35:43   +00:00      1       2:19( 51)(  2)    4:20( 52)(  1)    2:21( 53)(  1)    1:43( 54)(  1)    2:29( 56)(  1)   10:06( 57)(  3)    2:24( 58)(  1)    2:39( 59)(  2)    2:13( 48)(  4)    2:10( 64)(  3)    1:12( 50)(  3)    1:31( 77)(  3)    0:16
                                                                                                  2:19( 51)(  2)    6:39( 52)(  1)    9:00( 53)(  1)   10:43( 54)(  1)   13:12( 56)(  1)   23:18( 57)(  1)   25:42( 58)(  1)   28:21( 59)(  1)   30:34( 48)(  1)   32:44( 64)(  1)   33:56( 50)(  1)   35:27( 77)(  1)   35:43
   2 Калашникова Маша          НН,СДЮСШОР12-Куч     КМС   810 1994 00:39:30   +03:46      2       3:32( 51)(  4)    8:43( 52)(  4)    2:54( 53)(  2)    1:43( 54)(  1)    2:33( 56)(  2)    8:22( 57)(  1)    2:29( 58)(  2)    2:58( 59)(  3)    1:53( 48)(  2)    1:53( 64)(  1)    1:04( 50)(  2)    1:15( 77)(  1)    0:11
                                                                                                  3:32( 51)(  4)   12:15( 52)(  4)   15:09( 53)(  4)   16:52( 54)(  4)   19:25( 56)(  4)   27:47( 57)(  2)   30:16( 58)(  2)   33:14( 59)(  2)   35:07( 48)(  2)   37:00( 64)(  2)   38:04( 50)(  2)   39:19( 77)(  2)   39:30
   3 Кумец Ирина               Ковров Вымпел        КМС   285 1993 00:40:23   +04:39      3       2:09( 51)(  1)    8:29( 52)(  3)    3:03( 53)(  3)    1:50( 54)(  4)    2:45( 56)(  3)    9:53( 57)(  2)    3:19( 58)(  4)    2:32( 59)(  1)    1:41( 48)(  1)    2:02( 64)(  2)    1:00( 50)(  1)    1:25( 77)(  2)    0:15
                                                                                                  2:09( 51)(  1)   10:38( 52)(  3)   13:41( 53)(  3)   15:31( 54)(  3)   18:16( 56)(  3)   28:09( 57)(  3)   31:28( 58)(  3)   34:00( 59)(  3)   35:41( 48)(  3)   37:43( 64)(  3)   38:43( 50)(  3)   40:08( 77)(  3)   40:23
   4 Горбунова Екатерина       Воронеж,СДЮСШОР18    КМС   248 1993 00:42:30   +06:46      4       3:15( 51)(  3)    5:07( 52)(  2)    3:24( 53)(  4)    1:47( 54)(  3)    2:58( 56)(  4)   12:43( 57)(  4)    2:50( 58)(  3)    3:05( 59)(  4)    1:55( 48)(  3)    2:15( 64)(  4)    1:19( 50)(  4)    1:36( 77)(  4)    0:16
                                                                                                  3:15( 51)(  3)    8:22( 52)(  2)   11:46( 53)(  2)   13:33( 54)(  2)   16:31( 56)(  2)   29:14( 57)(  4)   32:04( 58)(  4)   35:09( 59)(  4)   37:04( 48)(  4)   39:19( 64)(  4)   40:38( 50)(  4)   42:14( 77)(  4)   42:30

Ж21АК, 12 КП, 4.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 51)       2( 52)       3( 53)       4( 54)       5( 56)       6( 57)       7( 58)       8( 59)       9( 48)      10( 64)      11( 50)      12( 77)   
   1 Папазова Мария            Ярославль,Позитив    I     100 1980 00:39:40   +00:00      1       1:59( 51)(  1)    5:10( 52)(  1)    3:00( 53)(  2)    1:46( 54)(  1)    2:46( 56)(  1)   11:48( 57)(  2)    2:43( 58)(  1)    3:02( 59)(  2)    1:35( 48)(  1)    2:54( 64)(  4)    1:02( 50)(  1)    1:38( 77)(  3)    0:17
                                                                                                  1:59( 51)(  1)    7:09( 52)(  1)   10:09( 53)(  1)   11:55( 54)(  1)   14:41( 56)(  1)   26:29( 57)(  1)   29:12( 58)(  1)   32:14( 59)(  1)   33:49( 48)(  1)   36:43( 64)(  1)   37:45( 50)(  1)   39:23( 77)(  1)   39:40
   2 Пахомова Светлана         Самара,Гелиос        КМС   169 1980 00:42:06   +02:25      2       2:45( 51)(  4)    6:17( 52)(  3)    2:45( 53)(  1)    1:53( 54)(  2)    3:26( 56)(  3)   11:14( 57)(  1)    3:01( 58)(  2)    3:09( 59)(  4)    2:16( 48)(  3)    2:21( 64)(  3)    1:05( 50)(  2)    1:38( 77)(  3)    0:16
                                                                                                  2:45( 51)(  4)    9:02( 52)(  4)   11:47( 53)(  2)   13:40( 54)(  2)   17:06( 56)(  3)   28:20( 57)(  2)   31:21( 58)(  2)   34:30( 59)(  2)   36:46( 48)(  2)   39:07( 64)(  2)   40:12( 50)(  2)   41:50( 77)(  2)   42:06
   3 Воронцова Светлана        Рязань,лично         II    242 1986 00:43:06   +03:25      3       2:28( 51)(  3)    5:16( 52)(  2)    4:05( 53)(  4)    1:59( 54)(  3)    2:51( 56)(  2)   11:52( 57)(  3)    3:51( 58)(  3)    2:45( 59)(  1)    2:25( 48)(  4)    2:20( 64)(  2)    1:38( 50)(  4)    1:23( 77)(  2)    0:13
                                                                                                  2:28( 51)(  3)    7:44( 52)(  2)   11:49( 53)(  3)   13:48( 54)(  3)   16:39( 56)(  2)   28:31( 57)(  3)   32:22( 58)(  3)   35:07( 59)(  3)   37:32( 48)(  3)   39:52( 64)(  3)   41:30( 50)(  3)   42:53( 77)(  3)   43:06
   4 Гриднева Екатерина        Иваново,Вариант      КМС   293 1992 00:45:26   +05:46      4       2:06( 51)(  2)    6:35( 52)(  4)    3:27( 53)(  3)    2:10( 54)(  4)    3:30( 56)(  4)   13:35( 57)(  4)    4:10( 58)(  4)    3:07( 59)(  3)    1:43( 48)(  2)    2:05( 64)(  1)    1:26( 50)(  3)    1:19( 77)(  1)    0:13
                                                                                                  2:06( 51)(  2)    8:41( 52)(  3)   12:08( 53)(  4)   14:18( 54)(  4)   17:48( 56)(  4)   31:23( 57)(  4)   35:33( 58)(  4)   38:40( 59)(  4)   40:23( 48)(  4)   42:28( 64)(  4)   43:54( 50)(  4)   45:13( 77)(  4)   45:26

Ж35, 12 КП, 4.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 51)       2( 52)       3( 53)       4( 54)       5( 56)       6( 57)       7( 58)       8( 59)       9( 48)      10( 64)      11( 50)      12( 77)   
   1 Гулевских Наталья         НН,Гулевских         КМС    66 1975 00:41:07   +00:00      1       2:23( 51)(  2)    4:58( 52)(  1)    2:52( 53)(  1)    1:44( 54)(  1)    2:51( 56)(  2)   11:22( 57)(  3)    4:02( 58)(  4)    3:15( 59)(  2)    1:49( 48)(  1)    2:26( 64)(  3)    1:14( 50)(  3)    1:49( 77)(  4)    0:22
                                                                                                  2:23( 51)(  2)    7:21( 52)(  1)   10:13( 53)(  1)   11:57( 54)(  1)   14:48( 56)(  1)   26:10( 57)(  1)   30:12( 58)(  1)   33:27( 59)(  1)   35:16( 48)(  1)   37:42( 64)(  1)   38:56( 50)(  1)   40:45( 77)(  1)   41:07
   2 Орлова Ирина              НН,Гулевских         КМС    68 1974 00:44:39   +03:32      2       2:35( 51)(  3)    5:12( 52)(  2)    3:28( 53)(  3)    2:08( 54)(  3)    3:49( 56)(  3)   12:48( 57)(  4)    3:11( 58)(  2)    3:22( 59)(  3)    1:55( 48)(  2)    2:31( 64)(  4)    1:34( 50)(  4)    1:46( 77)(  3)    0:20
                                                                                                  2:35( 51)(  3)    7:47( 52)(  2)   11:15( 53)(  2)   13:23( 54)(  2)   17:12( 56)(  2)   30:00( 57)(  2)   33:11( 58)(  2)   36:33( 59)(  2)   38:28( 48)(  2)   40:59( 64)(  2)   42:33( 50)(  2)   44:19( 77)(  2)   44:39
   3 Диева Ольга               Марий-Эл,Сайвер      КМС   654 1975 00:46:49   +05:42      3       2:10( 51)(  1)   11:51( 52)(  4)    3:02( 53)(  2)    1:45( 54)(  2)    2:48( 56)(  1)   11:21( 57)(  2)    3:48( 58)(  3)    2:54( 59)(  1)    2:18( 48)(  4)    1:59( 64)(  1)    1:07( 50)(  1)    1:32( 77)(  1)    0:14
                                                                                                  2:10( 51)(  1)   14:01( 52)(  3)   17:03( 53)(  3)   18:48( 54)(  3)   21:36( 56)(  3)   32:57( 57)(  3)   36:45( 58)(  3)   39:39( 59)(  3)   41:57( 48)(  3)   43:56( 64)(  3)   45:03( 50)(  3)   46:35( 77)(  3)   46:49
   4 Семенова Ольга            Новочебо, Юн.Чувашии КМС   236 1974 00:49:50   +08:43      4       3:54( 51)(  4)   11:21( 52)(  3)    3:39( 53)(  4)    2:10( 54)(  4)    3:58( 56)(  4)   10:52( 57)(  1)    3:06( 58)(  1)    3:28( 59)(  4)    2:05( 48)(  3)    2:18( 64)(  2)    1:07( 50)(  1)    1:33( 77)(  2)    0:19
                                                                                                  3:54( 51)(  4)   15:15( 52)(  4)   18:54( 53)(  4)   21:04( 54)(  4)   25:02( 56)(  4)   35:54( 57)(  4)   39:00( 58)(  4)   42:28( 59)(  4)   44:33( 48)(  4)   46:51( 64)(  4)   47:58( 50)(  4)   49:31( 77)(  4)   49:50

Ж40, 12 КП, 4.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 51)       2( 52)       3( 53)       4( 54)       5( 56)       6( 57)       7( 58)       8( 59)       9( 48)      10( 64)      11( 50)      12( 77)   
   1 Мизонова Вера             НН,СДЮСШОР12-Мир     I     596 1969 00:45:32   +00:00      1       2:50( 51)(  3)    5:29( 52)(  2)    4:04( 53)(  3)    2:06( 54)(  3)    3:24( 56)(  3)   12:27( 57)(  2)    3:37( 58)(  1)    3:21( 59)(  4)    2:07( 48)(  3)    2:37( 64)(  2)    1:22( 50)(  2)    1:50( 77)(  3)    0:18
                                                                                                  2:50( 51)(  3)    8:19( 52)(  2)   12:23( 53)(  2)   14:29( 54)(  2)   17:53( 56)(  1)   30:20( 57)(  1)   33:57( 58)(  1)   37:18( 59)(  1)   39:25( 48)(  1)   42:02( 64)(  1)   43:24( 50)(  1)   45:14( 77)(  1)   45:32
   2 Неробова Оксана           Калуга,Орленок       I     494 1967 00:46:34   +01:02      2       2:27( 51)(  2)    6:52( 52)(  4)    5:14( 53)(  4)    1:56( 54)(  2)    3:13( 56)(  1)   11:39( 57)(  1)    3:55( 58)(  2)    2:53( 59)(  1)    2:10( 48)(  4)    2:41( 64)(  3)    1:43( 50)(  4)    1:35( 77)(  1)    0:16
                                                                                                  2:27( 51)(  2)    9:19( 52)(  3)   14:33( 53)(  4)   16:29( 54)(  4)   19:42( 56)(  4)   31:21( 57)(  2)   35:16( 58)(  2)   38:09( 59)(  2)   40:19( 48)(  2)   43:00( 64)(  2)   44:43( 50)(  2)   46:18( 77)(  2)   46:34
   3 Степыкина Галина          НН,Купер-Утес        КМС   158      00:50:25   +04:53      3       2:05( 51)(  1)    5:26( 52)(  1)    2:38( 53)(  1)    1:45( 54)(  1)    7:10( 56)(  4)   12:41( 57)(  3)    8:14( 58)(  3)    2:53( 59)(  1)    1:54( 48)(  1)    2:27( 64)(  1)    1:16( 50)(  1)    1:38( 77)(  2)    0:18
                                                                                                  2:05( 51)(  1)    7:31( 52)(  1)   10:09( 53)(  1)   11:54( 54)(  1)   19:04( 56)(  3)   31:45( 57)(  3)   39:59( 58)(  3)   42:52( 59)(  3)   44:46( 48)(  3)   47:13( 64)(  3)   48:29( 50)(  3)   50:07( 77)(  3)   50:25
   4 Шитова Оксана             НН,Арина             КМС   640 1967 00:54:06   +08:34      4       2:52( 51)(  4)    6:50( 52)(  3)    3:30( 53)(  2)    2:23( 54)(  4)    3:22( 56)(  2)   14:41( 57)(  4)    8:26( 58)(  4)    3:16( 59)(  3)    2:00( 48)(  2)    2:51( 64)(  4)    1:27( 50)(  3)    2:09( 77)(  4)    0:19
                                                                                                  2:52( 51)(  4)    9:42( 52)(  4)   13:12( 53)(  3)   15:35( 54)(  3)   18:57( 56)(  2)   33:38( 57)(  4)   42:04( 58)(  4)   45:20( 59)(  4)   47:20( 48)(  4)   50:11( 64)(  4)   51:38( 50)(  4)   53:47( 77)(  4)   54:06

Ж45, 14 КП, 3.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 65)       3( 76)       4( 69)       5( 59)       6( 48)       7( 49)       8( 64)       9( 42)      10( 47)      11( 62)      12( 43)      13( 73)      14( 77)   
   1 Шорохова Лидия            Москва,Москомпас     МС     47 1966 00:25:15   +00:00      1       1:40( 40)(  1)    2:24( 65)(  1)    0:58( 76)(  1)    1:57( 69)(  1)    1:47( 59)(  2)    2:09( 48)(  4)    2:26( 49)(  3)    0:57( 64)(  1)    1:01( 42)(  1)    2:20( 47)(  1)    1:28( 62)(  1)    2:24( 43)(  1)    2:12( 73)(  1)    1:16( 77)(  3)    0:16
                                                                                                  1:40( 40)(  1)    4:04( 65)(  1)    5:02( 76)(  1)    6:59( 69)(  1)    8:46( 59)(  1)   10:55( 48)(  1)   13:21( 49)(  1)   14:18( 64)(  1)   15:19( 42)(  1)   17:39( 47)(  1)   19:07( 62)(  1)   21:31( 43)(  1)   23:43( 73)(  1)   24:59( 77)(  1)   25:15
   2 Мартьянова Оксана         НН,СДЮСШОР12-Мар           438 1964 00:27:38   +02:23      2       2:05( 40)(  3)    3:53( 65)(  4)    1:06( 76)(  3)    3:00( 69)(  4)    1:39( 59)(  1)    1:43( 48)(  1)    2:01( 49)(  1)    0:58( 64)(  2)    1:01( 42)(  1)    2:22( 47)(  2)    1:29( 62)(  2)    2:24( 43)(  1)    2:26( 73)(  2)    1:14( 77)(  1)    0:17
                                                                                                  2:05( 40)(  3)    5:58( 65)(  4)    7:04( 76)(  4)   10:04( 69)(  4)   11:43( 59)(  4)   13:26( 48)(  3)   15:27( 49)(  3)   16:25( 64)(  3)   17:26( 42)(  3)   19:48( 47)(  3)   21:17( 62)(  2)   23:41( 43)(  2)   26:07( 73)(  2)   27:21( 77)(  2)   27:38
   3 Красильникова Светлана    НН,Арина             КМС   624 1960 00:27:59   +02:44      3       1:51( 40)(  2)    2:54( 65)(  2)    1:03( 76)(  2)    1:57( 69)(  1)    1:56( 59)(  3)    1:58( 48)(  2)    2:20( 49)(  2)    1:58( 64)(  3)    1:14( 42)(  3)    2:26( 47)(  3)    1:42( 62)(  3)    2:41( 43)(  3)    2:27( 73)(  3)    1:15( 77)(  2)    0:17
                                                                                                  1:51( 40)(  2)    4:45( 65)(  2)    5:48( 76)(  2)    7:45( 69)(  2)    9:41( 59)(  2)   11:39( 48)(  2)   13:59( 49)(  2)   15:57( 64)(  2)   17:11( 42)(  2)   19:37( 47)(  2)   21:19( 62)(  3)   24:00( 43)(  3)   26:27( 73)(  3)   27:42( 77)(  3)   27:59
   4 Советова Ирина            Ярославль,ЯЗКМ             758 1963 00:32:11   +06:56      4       2:12( 40)(  4)    3:24( 65)(  3)    1:16( 76)(  4)    2:25( 69)(  3)    2:16( 59)(  4)    2:07( 48)(  3)    2:27( 49)(  4)    2:07( 64)(  4)    1:19( 42)(  4)    2:59( 47)(  4)    1:49( 62)(  4)    3:01( 43)(  4)    3:00( 73)(  4)    1:30( 77)(  4)    0:19
                                                                                                  2:12( 40)(  4)    5:36( 65)(  3)    6:52( 76)(  3)    9:17( 69)(  3)   11:33( 59)(  3)   13:40( 48)(  4)   16:07( 49)(  4)   18:14( 64)(  4)   19:33( 42)(  4)   22:32( 47)(  4)   24:21( 62)(  4)   27:22( 43)(  4)   30:22( 73)(  4)   31:52( 77)(  4)   32:11

Ж50, 14 КП, 3.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 65)       3( 76)       4( 69)       5( 59)       6( 48)       7( 49)       8( 64)       9( 42)      10( 47)      11( 62)      12( 43)      13( 73)      14( 77)   
   1 Дуцева Любовь             Владимир,СДЮСАШОР    МС    349      00:29:44   +00:00      1       1:36( 40)(  1)    2:32( 65)(  1)    4:13( 76)(  4)    1:37( 69)(  1)    1:52( 59)(  1)    2:09( 48)(  3)    2:22( 49)(  3)    1:03( 64)(  2)    1:04( 42)(  1)    2:28( 47)(  1)    1:36( 62)(  1)    3:27( 43)(  3)    2:16( 73)(  1)    1:11( 77)(  1)    0:18
                                                                                                  1:36( 40)(  1)    4:08( 65)(  1)    8:21( 76)(  3)    9:58( 69)(  3)   11:50( 59)(  1)   13:59( 48)(  1)   16:21( 49)(  1)   17:24( 64)(  1)   18:28( 42)(  1)   20:56( 47)(  1)   22:32( 62)(  1)   25:59( 43)(  1)   28:15( 73)(  1)   29:26( 77)(  1)   29:44
   2 Миронова Татьяна          НН,СДЮСШОР12-Мир           606 1960 00:32:33   +02:48      2       2:28( 40)(  3)    3:33( 65)(  2)    1:29( 76)(  2)    2:26( 69)(  3)    2:39( 59)(  4)    2:03( 48)(  1)    2:24( 49)(  4)    1:11( 64)(  4)    1:18( 42)(  3)    3:10( 47)(  4)    1:57( 62)(  2)    3:21( 43)(  2)    2:47( 73)(  3)    1:27( 77)(  4)    0:20
                                                                                                  2:28( 40)(  3)    6:01( 65)(  3)    7:30( 76)(  2)    9:56( 69)(  2)   12:35( 59)(  3)   14:38( 48)(  2)   17:02( 49)(  2)   18:13( 64)(  2)   19:31( 42)(  2)   22:41( 47)(  2)   24:38( 62)(  2)   27:59( 43)(  2)   30:46( 73)(  2)   32:13( 77)(  2)   32:33
   3 Кучеренко Гульсина        Москва,Ориента-Весна II    901 1959 00:32:33   +02:48      2       1:50( 40)(  2)    3:43( 65)(  4)    1:35( 76)(  3)    2:41( 69)(  4)    2:29( 59)(  3)    4:20( 48)(  4)    1:58( 49)(  1)    1:01( 64)(  1)    1:08( 42)(  2)    2:55( 47)(  2)    2:10( 62)(  4)    2:34( 43)(  1)    2:35( 73)(  2)    1:18( 77)(  2)    0:16
                                                                                                  1:50( 40)(  2)    5:33( 65)(  2)    7:08( 76)(  1)    9:49( 69)(  1)   12:18( 59)(  2)   16:38( 48)(  4)   18:36( 49)(  4)   19:37( 64)(  4)   20:45( 42)(  4)   23:40( 47)(  4)   25:50( 62)(  4)   28:24( 43)(  3)   30:59( 73)(  3)   32:17( 77)(  3)   32:33
   4 Бурдо Татьяна             Тверь,Планета        I     498 1961 00:34:19   +04:34      4       3:34( 40)(  4)    3:37( 65)(  3)    1:18( 76)(  1)    2:22( 69)(  2)    2:26( 59)(  2)    2:04( 48)(  2)    2:17( 49)(  2)    1:09( 64)(  3)    1:29( 42)(  4)    3:08( 47)(  3)    2:00( 62)(  3)    3:45( 43)(  4)    3:29( 73)(  4)    1:22( 77)(  3)    0:19
                                                                                                  3:34( 40)(  4)    7:11( 65)(  4)    8:29( 76)(  4)   10:51( 69)(  4)   13:17( 59)(  4)   15:21( 48)(  3)   17:38( 49)(  3)   18:47( 64)(  3)   20:16( 42)(  3)   23:24( 47)(  3)   25:24( 62)(  3)   29:09( 43)(  4)   32:38( 73)(  4)   34:00( 77)(  4)   34:19

Ж55, 12 КП, 3.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 65)       3( 76)       4( 58)       5( 69)       6( 59)       7( 48)       8( 47)       9( 62)      10( 43)      11( 73)      12( 77)   
   1 Курилова Екатерина        Тула,Солвер          I     373 1955 00:31:22   +00:00      1       3:19( 40)(  4)    3:13( 65)(  2)    1:32( 76)(  2)    2:09( 58)(  1)    1:53( 69)(  1)    2:21( 59)(  2)    2:13( 48)(  2)    3:27( 47)(  2)    1:50( 62)(  2)    4:48( 43)(  4)    2:53( 73)(  1)    1:26( 77)(  3)    0:18
                                                                                                  3:19( 40)(  4)    6:32( 65)(  3)    8:04( 76)(  2)   10:13( 58)(  1)   12:06( 69)(  1)   14:27( 59)(  1)   16:40( 48)(  1)   20:07( 47)(  1)   21:57( 62)(  1)   26:45( 43)(  1)   29:38( 73)(  1)   31:04( 77)(  1)   31:22
   2 Леванова Нина             НН,Купер-Утес        I     149      00:31:48   +00:25      2       1:54( 40)(  1)    6:32( 65)(  4)    1:31( 76)(  1)    2:29( 58)(  3)    2:04( 69)(  2)    2:20( 59)(  1)    2:00( 48)(  1)    3:04( 47)(  1)    1:49( 62)(  1)    3:12( 43)(  1)    3:09( 73)(  2)    1:25( 77)(  1)    0:19
                                                                                                  1:54( 40)(  1)    8:26( 65)(  4)    9:57( 76)(  4)   12:26( 58)(  4)   14:30( 69)(  4)   16:50( 59)(  4)   18:50( 48)(  4)   21:54( 47)(  3)   23:43( 62)(  2)   26:55( 43)(  2)   30:04( 73)(  2)   31:29( 77)(  2)   31:48
   3 Лопатина Зинаида          Марий-Эл, Легенда    I     268 1955 00:32:38   +01:15      3       2:29( 40)(  3)    3:00( 65)(  1)    1:34( 76)(  3)    3:45( 58)(  4)    2:07( 69)(  3)    2:33( 59)(  3)    2:41( 48)(  4)    3:36( 47)(  3)    2:25( 62)(  4)    3:15( 43)(  2)    3:32( 73)(  3)    1:25( 77)(  1)    0:16
                                                                                                  2:29( 40)(  3)    5:29( 65)(  1)    7:03( 76)(  1)   10:48( 58)(  3)   12:55( 69)(  2)   15:28( 59)(  2)   18:09( 48)(  2)   21:45( 47)(  2)   24:10( 62)(  3)   27:25( 43)(  3)   30:57( 73)(  3)   32:22( 77)(  3)   32:38
   4 Палавина Любовь           Ниж,Арзамас          I     728 1955 00:34:10   +02:47      4       2:07( 40)(  2)    4:03( 65)(  3)    2:04( 76)(  4)    2:20( 58)(  2)    2:27( 69)(  4)    2:40( 59)(  4)    2:28( 48)(  3)    4:10( 47)(  4)    2:03( 62)(  3)    4:02( 43)(  3)    3:38( 73)(  4)    1:45( 77)(  4)    0:23
                                                                                                  2:07( 40)(  2)    6:10( 65)(  2)    8:14( 76)(  3)   10:34( 58)(  2)   13:01( 69)(  3)   15:41( 59)(  3)   18:09( 48)(  2)   22:19( 47)(  4)   24:22( 62)(  4)   28:24( 43)(  4)   32:02( 73)(  4)   33:47( 77)(  4)   34:10

Ж60, 12 КП, 3.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 65)       3( 76)       4( 58)       5( 69)       6( 59)       7( 48)       8( 47)       9( 62)      10( 43)      11( 73)      12( 77)   
   1 Потапова Нина             Ульяновск,ЗОЖ        I      32 1951 00:32:16   +00:00      1       2:23( 40)(  1)    4:46( 65)(  4)    1:34( 76)(  3)    2:35( 58)(  2)    1:53( 69)(  1)    2:37( 59)(  3)    3:01( 48)(  3)    3:28( 47)(  3)    1:54( 62)(  2)    3:04( 43)(  2)    3:06( 73)(  1)    1:35( 77)(  2)    0:20
                                                                                                  2:23( 40)(  1)    7:09( 65)(  3)    8:43( 76)(  4)   11:18( 58)(  4)   13:11( 69)(  2)   15:48( 59)(  2)   18:49( 48)(  1)   22:17( 47)(  2)   24:11( 62)(  2)   27:15( 43)(  1)   30:21( 73)(  1)   31:56( 77)(  1)   32:16
   2 Шибанова Светлана         Рязань,Горизонталь   II    802 1947 00:34:04   +01:48      2       2:26( 40)(  2)    3:14( 65)(  1)    1:30( 76)(  2)    2:25( 58)(  1)    3:06( 69)(  2)    2:28( 59)(  2)    5:17( 48)(  4)    3:22( 47)(  2)    2:02( 62)(  3)    2:56( 43)(  1)    3:21( 73)(  2)    1:34( 77)(  1)    0:23
                                                                                                  2:26( 40)(  2)    5:40( 65)(  1)    7:10( 76)(  1)    9:35( 58)(  1)   12:41( 69)(  1)   15:09( 59)(  1)   20:26( 48)(  4)   23:48( 47)(  3)   25:50( 62)(  3)   28:46( 43)(  2)   32:07( 73)(  2)   33:41( 77)(  2)   34:04
   3 Скрипова Ольга            НН,Купер-Утес        II    154      00:37:09   +04:53      3       2:44( 40)(  3)    4:01( 65)(  2)    1:40( 76)(  4)    2:41( 58)(  4)    3:06( 69)(  2)    3:29( 59)(  4)    2:33( 48)(  2)    4:07( 47)(  4)    2:54( 62)(  4)    3:42( 43)(  3)    3:51( 73)(  3)    1:53( 77)(  4)    0:28
                                                                                                  2:44( 40)(  3)    6:45( 65)(  2)    8:25( 76)(  2)   11:06( 58)(  2)   14:12( 69)(  3)   17:41( 59)(  4)   20:14( 48)(  3)   24:21( 47)(  4)   27:15( 62)(  4)   30:57( 43)(  3)   34:48( 73)(  3)   36:41( 77)(  3)   37:09
   4 Кокарева Валентина        Ярославль,ЯЗКМ             760 1950 00:38:32   +06:16      4       2:57( 40)(  4)    4:27( 65)(  3)    1:14( 76)(  1)    2:36( 58)(  3)    3:25( 69)(  4)    2:12( 59)(  1)    2:13( 48)(  1)    3:04( 47)(  1)    1:51( 62)(  1)    8:18( 43)(  4)    4:15( 73)(  4)    1:35( 77)(  2)    0:25
                                                                                                  2:57( 40)(  4)    7:24( 65)(  4)    8:38( 76)(  3)   11:14( 58)(  3)   14:39( 69)(  4)   16:51( 59)(  3)   19:04( 48)(  2)   22:08( 47)(  1)   23:59( 62)(  1)   32:17( 43)(  4)   36:32( 73)(  4)   38:07( 77)(  4)   38:32

Ж65, 9 КП, 3.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 65)       3( 76)       4( 69)       5( 48)       6( 47)       7( 43)       8( 73)       9( 77)   
   1 Баранчикова Людмила       Мордовия,Спартак           741 1944 00:34:36   +00:00      1       3:04( 40)(  1)    4:58( 65)(  1)    1:21( 76)(  1)    4:09( 69)(  1)    5:14( 48)(  1)    4:08( 47)(  1)    5:58( 43)(  1)    3:43( 73)(  1)    1:40( 77)(  1)    0:21
                                                                                                  3:04( 40)(  1)    8:02( 65)(  1)    9:23( 76)(  1)   13:32( 69)(  1)   18:46( 48)(  1)   22:54( 47)(  1)   28:52( 43)(  1)   32:35( 73)(  1)   34:15( 77)(  1)   34:36
   2 Ушакова Августа           Марий-Эл, Легенда          274 1945 00:57:16   +22:40      2       7:49( 40)(  2)    5:19( 65)(  2)    2:23( 76)(  2)   13:57( 69)(  2)    7:03( 48)(  2)    5:51( 47)(  2)    7:57( 43)(  2)    4:19( 73)(  2)    2:11( 77)(  2)    0:27
                                                                                                  7:49( 40)(  2)   13:08( 65)(  2)   15:31( 76)(  2)   29:28( 69)(  2)   36:31( 48)(  2)   42:22( 47)(  2)   50:19( 43)(  2)   54:38( 73)(  2)   56:49( 77)(  2)   57:16

Ж70, 9 КП, 3.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 65)       3( 76)       4( 69)       5( 48)       6( 47)       7( 43)       8( 73)       9( 77)   
   1 Жулева Флория             Тольятти,ВАЗ         I     399 1941 00:46:20   +00:00      1       3:56( 40)(  2)    4:35( 65)(  2)    1:55( 76)(  2)    3:51( 69)(  1)   11:48( 48)(  2)    7:05( 47)(  1)    6:32( 43)(  1)    4:07( 73)(  1)    2:05( 77)(  2)    0:26
                                                                                                  3:56( 40)(  2)    8:31( 65)(  2)   10:26( 76)(  2)   14:17( 69)(  1)   26:05( 48)(  2)   33:10( 47)(  1)   39:42( 43)(  1)   43:49( 73)(  1)   45:54( 77)(  1)   46:20
   2 Орехова Людмила           НН,Контакт                 379 1941 00:53:22   +07:02      2       2:23( 40)(  1)    4:14( 65)(  1)    1:29( 76)(  1)    6:22( 69)(  2)    6:21( 48)(  1)   14:59( 47)(  2)   10:45( 43)(  2)    4:43( 73)(  2)    1:41( 77)(  1)    0:25
                                                                                                  2:23( 40)(  1)    6:37( 65)(  1)    8:06( 76)(  1)   14:28( 69)(  2)   20:49( 48)(  1)   35:48( 47)(  2)   46:33( 43)(  2)   51:16( 73)(  2)   52:57( 77)(  2)   53:22

Ж75, 9 КП, 3.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 65)       3( 76)       4( 69)       5( 48)       6( 47)       7( 43)       8( 73)       9( 77)   

ЖН, 6 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 75)       2( 57)       3( 69)       4( 70)       5( 71)       6( 77)   
   1 Шутемова Лиза             Иваново,Вариант            290 1998 00:29:33   +00:00      1       3:55( 75)(  3)    6:16( 57)(  2)    5:29( 69)(  2)    5:11( 70)(  3)    6:35( 71)(  1)    1:53( 77)(  2)    0:14
                                                                                                  3:55( 75)(  3)   10:11( 57)(  2)   15:40( 69)(  2)   20:51( 70)(  2)   27:26( 71)(  2)   29:19( 77)(  1)   29:33
   2 Гавшина Виктория          Владимир,Цемент            663 2003 00:30:10   +00:37      2       3:20( 75)(  2)    4:25( 57)(  1)    4:35( 69)(  1)    3:53( 70)(  1)    7:43( 71)(  3)    5:44( 77)(  4)    0:30
                                                                                                  3:20( 75)(  2)    7:45( 57)(  1)   12:20( 69)(  1)   16:13( 70)(  1)   23:56( 71)(  1)   29:40( 77)(  2)   30:10
   3 Цветкова Полина           НН,СДЮСШОР12-Мар           434 2002 00:33:42   +04:09      3       5:46( 75)(  4)    6:41( 57)(  3)    7:11( 69)(  3)    4:52( 70)(  2)    6:46( 71)(  2)    2:07( 77)(  3)    0:19
                                                                                                  5:46( 75)(  4)   12:27( 57)(  4)   19:38( 69)(  4)   24:30( 70)(  3)   31:16( 71)(  3)   33:23( 77)(  3)   33:42
   4 Моисеева Юлия             Иваново,СДЮСТШ             309 1996 00:35:36   +06:03      4       2:48( 75)(  1)    7:39( 57)(  4)    7:24( 69)(  4)    6:55( 70)(  4)    8:52( 71)(  4)    1:44( 77)(  1)    0:14
                                                                                                  2:48( 75)(  1)   10:27( 57)(  3)   17:51( 69)(  3)   24:46( 70)(  4)   33:38( 71)(  4)   35:22( 77)(  4)   35:36

ЖЭ, 15 КП, 5.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 51)       2( 52)       3( 53)       4( 54)       5( 55)       6( 56)       7( 57)       8( 58)       9( 59)      10( 60)      11( 46)      12( 43)      13( 42)      14( 50)      15( 77)   
   1 Захарова Наталия          НН,СДЮСШОР12-Мир     МС    601 1984 00:40:48   +00:00      1       1:46( 51)(  2)    4:37( 52)(  1)    2:20( 53)(  1)    1:39( 54)(  1)    2:16( 55)(  1)    1:32( 56)(  2)   10:07( 57)(  3)    2:09( 58)(  2)    2:29( 59)(  2)    1:54( 60)(  3)    2:18( 46)(  1)    2:45( 43)(  2)    1:59( 42)(  2)    1:22( 50)(  2)    1:21( 77)(  2)    0:14
                                                                                                  1:46( 51)(  2)    6:23( 52)(  1)    8:43( 53)(  1)   10:22( 54)(  1)   12:38( 55)(  1)   14:10( 56)(  1)   24:17( 57)(  1)   26:26( 58)(  1)   28:55( 59)(  1)   30:49( 60)(  1)   33:07( 46)(  1)   35:52( 43)(  1)   37:51( 42)(  1)   39:13( 50)(  1)   40:34( 77)(  1)   40:48
   2 Сыса Анна                 НН,СДЮСШОР12-Мир     МС    588 1986 00:44:33   +03:44      2       1:45( 51)(  1)    7:14( 52)(  4)    3:09( 53)(  4)    1:39( 54)(  1)    2:30( 55)(  2)    1:24( 56)(  1)   11:09( 57)(  4)    2:06( 58)(  1)    2:04( 59)(  1)    1:47( 60)(  1)    2:18( 46)(  1)    2:44( 43)(  1)    1:53( 42)(  1)    1:21( 50)(  1)    1:15( 77)(  1)    0:15
                                                                                                  1:45( 51)(  1)    8:59( 52)(  4)   12:08( 53)(  4)   13:47( 54)(  4)   16:17( 55)(  4)   17:41( 56)(  4)   28:50( 57)(  4)   30:56( 58)(  4)   33:00( 59)(  4)   34:47( 60)(  4)   37:05( 46)(  4)   39:49( 43)(  4)   41:42( 42)(  3)   43:03( 50)(  2)   44:18( 77)(  2)   44:33
   3 Федорова Екатерина        Тамбов,Вега          МС    824 1987 00:44:54   +04:05      3       2:11( 51)(  3)    4:56( 52)(  2)    2:33( 53)(  2)    1:51( 54)(  4)    2:48( 55)(  4)    1:36( 56)(  3)    9:24( 57)(  1)    2:44( 58)(  4)    2:42( 59)(  4)    1:58( 60)(  4)    2:47( 46)(  3)    3:54( 43)(  4)    2:10( 42)(  4)    1:31( 50)(  3)    1:33( 77)(  3)    0:16
                                                                                                  2:11( 51)(  3)    7:07( 52)(  2)    9:40( 53)(  2)   11:31( 54)(  2)   14:19( 55)(  2)   15:55( 56)(  2)   25:19( 57)(  2)   28:03( 58)(  2)   30:45( 59)(  2)   32:43( 60)(  2)   35:30( 46)(  2)   39:24( 43)(  2)   41:34( 42)(  2)   43:05( 50)(  3)   44:38( 77)(  3)   44:54
   4 Грибанова Татьяна         Мос.обл.,Фрязино     МС    887 1980 00:45:21   +04:32      4       2:19( 51)(  4)    6:19( 52)(  3)    2:37( 53)(  3)    1:40( 54)(  3)    2:30( 55)(  2)    1:37( 56)(  4)    9:28( 57)(  2)    2:39( 58)(  3)    2:33( 59)(  3)    1:53( 60)(  2)    2:51( 46)(  4)    3:20( 43)(  3)    2:08( 42)(  3)    1:38( 50)(  4)    1:33( 77)(  3)    0:16
                                                                                                  2:19( 51)(  4)    8:38( 52)(  3)   11:15( 53)(  3)   12:55( 54)(  3)   15:25( 55)(  3)   17:02( 56)(  3)   26:30( 57)(  3)   29:09( 58)(  3)   31:42( 59)(  3)   33:35( 60)(  3)   36:26( 46)(  3)   39:46( 43)(  3)   41:54( 42)(  4)   43:32( 50)(  4)   45:05( 77)(  4)   45:21

М10, 6 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 75)       2( 57)       3( 69)       4( 70)       5( 71)       6( 77)   
   1 Махалин Дмитрий           НН,СДЮСШОР12-Зав           442 2001 00:22:03   +00:00      1       2:07( 75)(  1)    3:56( 57)(  2)    4:59( 69)(  2)    3:14( 70)(  1)    5:13( 71)(  2)    2:19( 77)(  3)    0:15
                                                                                                  2:07( 75)(  1)    6:03( 57)(  1)   11:02( 69)(  2)   14:16( 70)(  1)   19:29( 71)(  1)   21:48( 77)(  1)   22:03
   2 Кепин Андрей              Гусь-Хрустальный     Iю     83 2001 00:25:35   +03:32      2       3:32( 75)(  4)    3:17( 57)(  1)    3:34( 69)(  1)    7:25( 70)(  3)    5:18( 71)(  3)    2:14( 77)(  1)    0:15
                                                                                                  3:32( 75)(  4)    6:49( 57)(  2)   10:23( 69)(  1)   17:48( 70)(  2)   23:06( 71)(  2)   25:20( 77)(  2)   25:35
   3 Лазарев Константин        Калуга,Орленок             489 2001 00:34:42   +12:39      3       3:20( 75)(  3)    8:08( 57)(  4)   10:53( 69)(  4)    5:03( 70)(  2)    4:43( 71)(  1)    2:14( 77)(  1)    0:21
                                                                                                  3:20( 75)(  3)   11:28( 57)(  4)   22:21( 69)(  4)   27:24( 70)(  4)   32:07( 71)(  3)   34:21( 77)(  3)   34:42
   4 Гаврилов Никита           НН,СДЮСШОР12-Мир     IIю   605 2001 00:35:14   +13:11      4       2:22( 75)(  2)    6:35( 57)(  3)    8:45( 69)(  3)    7:25( 70)(  3)    7:19( 71)(  4)    2:31( 77)(  4)    0:17
                                                                                                  2:22( 75)(  2)    8:57( 57)(  3)   17:42( 69)(  3)   25:07( 70)(  3)   32:26( 71)(  4)   34:57( 77)(  4)   35:14

М12, 10 КП, 3.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 75)       3( 76)       4( 58)       5( 49)       6( 48)       7( 62)       8( 63)       9( 73)      10( 77)   
   1 Отинов Роман              Ковров Вымпел        IIю   287      00:20:03   +00:00      1       1:30( 40)(  1)    1:07( 75)(  3)    2:38( 76)(  1)    1:24( 58)(  2)    2:49( 49)(  1)    1:40( 48)(  2)    3:58( 62)(  2)    2:18( 63)(  3)    1:28( 73)(  1)    0:58( 77)(  1)    0:13
                                                                                                  1:30( 40)(  1)    2:37( 75)(  1)    5:15( 76)(  1)    6:39( 58)(  1)    9:28( 49)(  1)   11:08( 48)(  1)   15:06( 62)(  1)   17:24( 63)(  1)   18:52( 73)(  1)   19:50( 77)(  1)   20:03
   2 Бесчетвертев Павел        Пенза,Кентавр        Iю    785 1999 00:22:19   +02:16      2       1:32( 40)(  2)    1:30( 75)(  4)    4:15( 76)(  2)    1:21( 58)(  1)    2:52( 49)(  2)    1:39( 48)(  1)    3:56( 62)(  1)    2:18( 63)(  3)    1:34( 73)(  2)    1:07( 77)(  2)    0:15
                                                                                                  1:32( 40)(  2)    3:02( 75)(  2)    7:17( 76)(  2)    8:38( 58)(  2)   11:30( 49)(  2)   13:09( 48)(  2)   17:05( 62)(  2)   19:23( 63)(  2)   20:57( 73)(  2)   22:04( 77)(  2)   22:19
   3 Сердюк Игорь              Пенза,Полюс          III   179 1999 00:29:18   +09:14      3       7:03( 40)(  3)    1:02( 75)(  2)    5:07( 76)(  4)    2:04( 58)(  4)    3:10( 49)(  3)    1:40( 48)(  2)    4:00( 62)(  3)    2:15( 63)(  2)    1:34( 73)(  2)    1:12( 77)(  3)    0:11
                                                                                                  7:03( 40)(  3)    8:05( 75)(  3)   13:12( 76)(  3)   15:16( 58)(  3)   18:26( 49)(  3)   20:06( 48)(  3)   24:06( 62)(  3)   26:21( 63)(  3)   27:55( 73)(  3)   29:07( 77)(  3)   29:18
   4 Шаповалов Никита          Пенза,Кентавр        Iю    781 1999 00:31:06   +11:02      4       8:18( 40)(  4)    1:01( 75)(  1)    5:05( 76)(  3)    1:58( 58)(  3)    3:18( 49)(  4)    1:41( 48)(  4)    4:07( 62)(  4)    2:11( 63)(  1)    1:40( 73)(  4)    1:27( 77)(  4)    0:20
                                                                                                  8:18( 40)(  4)    9:19( 75)(  4)   14:24( 76)(  4)   16:22( 58)(  4)   19:40( 49)(  4)   21:21( 48)(  4)   25:28( 62)(  4)   27:39( 63)(  4)   29:19( 73)(  4)   30:46( 77)(  4)   31:06

М13, 10 КП, 3.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 75)       3( 76)       4( 58)       5( 49)       6( 48)       7( 62)       8( 63)       9( 73)      10( 77)   
   1 Урдяков Рустам            Марий-Эл, Легенда    Iю    273 1998 00:23:00   +00:00      1       1:51( 40)(  2)    0:59( 75)(  1)    4:30( 76)(  2)    1:38( 58)(  2)    3:21( 49)(  1)    1:43( 48)(  1)    3:27( 62)(  1)    2:32( 63)(  3)    1:42( 73)(  1)    1:04( 77)(  2)    0:13
                                                                                                  1:51( 40)(  2)    2:50( 75)(  1)    7:20( 76)(  2)    8:58( 58)(  1)   12:19( 49)(  1)   14:02( 48)(  1)   17:29( 62)(  1)   20:01( 63)(  1)   21:43( 73)(  1)   22:47( 77)(  1)   23:00
   2 Елифанов Владимир         Ульяновск,Старт      Iю    794 1998 00:30:39   +07:39      2       2:15( 40)(  4)    1:51( 75)(  4)    5:28( 76)(  4)    1:32( 58)(  1)    4:22( 49)(  4)    5:22( 48)(  3)    4:35( 62)(  3)    2:03( 63)(  1)    1:47( 73)(  3)    1:11( 77)(  3)    0:13
                                                                                                  2:15( 40)(  4)    4:06( 75)(  4)    9:34( 76)(  4)   11:06( 58)(  3)   15:28( 49)(  3)   20:50( 48)(  3)   25:25( 62)(  3)   27:28( 63)(  3)   29:15( 73)(  3)   30:26( 77)(  2)   30:39
   3 Старостин Дмитрий         Ульяновск,Старт      Iю    796 1998 00:30:44   +07:43      3       1:39( 40)(  1)    1:19( 75)(  2)    4:49( 76)(  3)    1:50( 58)(  3)    4:21( 49)(  3)    5:10( 48)(  2)    5:22( 62)(  4)    2:50( 63)(  4)    1:53( 73)(  4)    1:16( 77)(  4)    0:15
                                                                                                  1:39( 40)(  1)    2:58( 75)(  2)    7:47( 76)(  3)    9:37( 58)(  2)   13:58( 49)(  2)   19:08( 48)(  2)   24:30( 62)(  2)   27:20( 63)(  2)   29:13( 73)(  2)   30:29( 77)(  3)   30:44
   4 Гаврилов Владислав        Новочебоксарск,Экта  IIIю  414 1998 00:32:35   +09:34      4       1:54( 40)(  3)    1:33( 75)(  3)    3:26( 76)(  1)    6:51( 58)(  4)    3:40( 49)(  2)    5:46( 48)(  4)    3:59( 62)(  2)    2:24( 63)(  2)    1:45( 73)(  2)    1:03( 77)(  1)    0:14
                                                                                                  1:54( 40)(  3)    3:27( 75)(  3)    6:53( 76)(  1)   13:44( 58)(  4)   17:24( 49)(  4)   23:10( 48)(  4)   27:09( 62)(  4)   29:33( 63)(  4)   31:18( 73)(  4)   32:21( 77)(  4)   32:35

М14, 12 КП, 3.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 75)       2( 65)       3( 67)       4( 58)       5( 70)       6( 59)       7( 47)       8( 62)       9( 43)      10( 64)      11( 71)      12( 77)   
   1 Мизонов Сергей            НН,СДЮСШОР12-Мир     II    594 1999 00:24:02   +00:00      1       2:54( 75)(  4)    1:52( 65)(  2)    1:31( 67)(  3)    1:19( 58)(  3)    0:54( 70)(  2)    2:39( 59)(  1)    3:10( 47)(  1)    1:12( 62)(  1)    2:41( 43)(  3)    2:52( 64)(  2)    1:21( 71)(  3)    1:23( 77)(  2)    0:14
                                                                                                  2:54( 75)(  4)    4:46( 65)(  4)    6:17( 67)(  4)    7:36( 58)(  4)    8:30( 70)(  4)   11:09( 59)(  3)   14:19( 47)(  1)   15:31( 62)(  1)   18:12( 43)(  1)   21:04( 64)(  1)   22:25( 71)(  1)   23:48( 77)(  1)   24:02
   2 Екишев Евгений            НН,СДЮСШОР12-Зав     III   440 1997 00:24:21   +00:19      2       2:20( 75)(  3)    1:39( 65)(  1)    1:30( 67)(  2)    1:11( 58)(  1)    0:55( 70)(  3)    3:00( 59)(  3)    3:48( 47)(  3)    1:20( 62)(  2)    2:44( 43)(  4)    3:02( 64)(  3)    1:08( 71)(  1)    1:30( 77)(  3)    0:14
                                                                                                  2:20( 75)(  3)    3:59( 65)(  1)    5:29( 67)(  1)    6:40( 58)(  1)    7:35( 70)(  1)   10:35( 59)(  1)   14:23( 47)(  2)   15:43( 62)(  2)   18:27( 43)(  3)   21:29( 64)(  2)   22:37( 71)(  2)   24:07( 77)(  2)   24:21
   3 Целиков Сергей            Ковров,Кентавр       I     506 1997 00:25:14   +01:12      3       1:39( 75)(  1)    2:48( 65)(  4)    1:34( 67)(  4)    1:13( 58)(  2)    0:51( 70)(  1)    2:44( 59)(  2)    3:43( 47)(  2)    1:31( 62)(  4)    2:19( 43)(  1)    3:20( 64)(  4)    1:56( 71)(  4)    1:22( 77)(  1)    0:14
                                                                                                  1:39( 75)(  1)    4:27( 65)(  3)    6:01( 67)(  3)    7:14( 58)(  3)    8:05( 70)(  2)   10:49( 59)(  2)   14:32( 47)(  3)   16:03( 62)(  3)   18:22( 43)(  2)   21:42( 64)(  3)   23:38( 71)(  3)   25:00( 77)(  3)   25:14
   4 Мидаков Павел             Новочебоксарск,Экта  II    415 1997 00:26:54   +02:52      4       2:04( 75)(  2)    2:02( 65)(  3)    1:28( 67)(  1)    1:21( 58)(  4)    1:16( 70)(  4)    3:03( 59)(  4)    6:02( 47)(  4)    1:28( 62)(  3)    2:19( 43)(  1)    2:51( 64)(  1)    1:12( 71)(  2)    1:33( 77)(  4)    0:15
                                                                                                  2:04( 75)(  2)    4:06( 65)(  2)    5:34( 67)(  2)    6:55( 58)(  2)    8:11( 70)(  3)   11:14( 59)(  4)   17:16( 47)(  4)   18:44( 62)(  4)   21:03( 43)(  4)   23:54( 64)(  4)   25:06( 71)(  4)   26:39( 77)(  4)   26:54

М15, 14 КП, 4.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 38)       3( 34)       4( 37)       5( 32)       6( 74)       7( 65)       8( 31)       9( 69)      10( 59)      11( 49)      12( 64)      13( 71)      14( 77)   
   1 Студеникин Алексей        Воронеж,СДЮСШОР18    I     261 1996 00:34:16   +00:00      1       0:13( 39)(  1)    3:53( 38)(  3)    3:23( 34)(  1)    3:02( 37)(  2)    6:39( 32)(  3)    3:13( 74)(  1)    2:01( 65)(  1)    0:51( 31)(  2)    2:48( 69)(  3)    1:40( 59)(  1)    2:14( 49)(  1)    0:53( 64)(  1)    1:41( 71)(  4)    1:33( 77)(  3)    0:12
                                                                                                  0:13( 39)(  1)    4:06( 38)(  3)    7:29( 34)(  3)   10:31( 37)(  2)   17:10( 32)(  1)   20:23( 74)(  1)   22:24( 65)(  1)   23:15( 31)(  1)   26:03( 69)(  1)   27:43( 59)(  1)   29:57( 49)(  1)   30:50( 64)(  1)   32:31( 71)(  1)   34:04( 77)(  1)   34:16
   2 Вьюгин Сергей             Владимир,СДЮСАШОР    IIю   338 1996 00:36:42   +02:25      2       0:19( 39)(  2)    4:13( 38)(  4)    4:03( 34)(  4)    2:55( 37)(  1)    6:17( 32)(  2)    3:58( 74)(  4)    2:09( 65)(  3)    1:17( 31)(  4)    2:47( 69)(  2)    1:48( 59)(  3)    3:20( 49)(  2)    0:59( 64)(  3)    0:53( 71)(  1)    1:31( 77)(  2)    0:13
                                                                                                  0:19( 39)(  2)    4:32( 38)(  4)    8:35( 34)(  4)   11:30( 37)(  3)   17:47( 32)(  2)   21:45( 74)(  2)   23:54( 65)(  2)   25:11( 31)(  3)   27:58( 69)(  3)   29:46( 59)(  3)   33:06( 49)(  2)   34:05( 64)(  2)   34:58( 71)(  2)   36:29( 77)(  2)   36:42
   3 Новожилов Артём           Ярославль,Удача      I       4 1996 00:38:44   +04:27      3       0:22( 39)(  4)    3:08( 38)(  1)    3:40( 34)(  2)    3:17( 37)(  3)    7:40( 32)(  4)    3:45( 74)(  3)    2:07( 65)(  2)    0:47( 31)(  1)    4:33( 69)(  4)    2:02( 59)(  4)    3:20( 49)(  2)    1:03( 64)(  4)    1:09( 71)(  2)    1:35( 77)(  4)    0:16
                                                                                                  0:22( 39)(  4)    3:30( 38)(  1)    7:10( 34)(  1)   10:27( 37)(  1)   18:07( 32)(  3)   21:52( 74)(  3)   23:59( 65)(  3)   24:46( 31)(  2)   29:19( 69)(  4)   31:21( 59)(  4)   34:41( 49)(  3)   35:44( 64)(  3)   36:53( 71)(  3)   38:28( 77)(  3)   38:44
   4 Шитов Филипп              Иваново,СДЮСШОР3     III   714 1996 00:39:07   +04:50      4       0:21( 39)(  3)    3:19( 38)(  2)    3:45( 34)(  3)    4:58( 37)(  4)    6:16( 32)(  1)    3:25( 74)(  2)    2:23( 65)(  4)    1:02( 31)(  3)    2:26( 69)(  1)    1:41( 59)(  2)    5:32( 49)(  4)    0:58( 64)(  2)    1:24( 71)(  3)    1:24( 77)(  1)    0:13
                                                                                                  0:21( 39)(  3)    3:40( 38)(  2)    7:25( 34)(  2)   12:23( 37)(  4)   18:39( 32)(  4)   22:04( 74)(  4)   24:27( 65)(  4)   25:29( 31)(  4)   27:55( 69)(  2)   29:36( 59)(  2)   35:08( 49)(  4)   36:06( 64)(  4)   37:30( 71)(  4)   38:54( 77)(  4)   39:07

М16, 14 КП, 5.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 38)       3( 34)       4( 37)       5( 32)       6( 74)       7( 31)       8( 69)       9( 59)      10( 60)      11( 47)      12( 63)      13( 71)      14( 77)   
   1 Панькин Алексей           Ниж,Саров                  867 1996 00:38:23   +00:00      1       0:20( 39)(  2)    5:55( 38)(  4)    4:00( 34)(  3)    3:32( 37)(  4)    5:13( 32)(  1)    2:38( 74)(  1)    3:11( 31)(  2)    2:06( 69)(  1)    1:35( 59)(  2)    1:47( 60)(  2)    2:00( 47)(  2)    3:00( 63)(  4)    1:37( 71)(  1)    1:17( 77)(  1)    0:12
                                                                                                  0:20( 39)(  2)    6:15( 38)(  4)   10:15( 34)(  4)   13:47( 37)(  4)   19:00( 32)(  3)   21:38( 74)(  2)   24:49( 31)(  2)   26:55( 69)(  1)   28:30( 59)(  1)   30:17( 60)(  1)   32:17( 47)(  1)   35:17( 63)(  2)   36:54( 71)(  2)   38:11( 77)(  1)   38:23
   2 Андреянов Сергей          Ниж,Дзержинск,МС     I     560 1995 00:38:32   +00:09      2       0:30( 39)(  4)    3:23( 38)(  2)    3:41( 34)(  2)    3:02( 37)(  2)    7:18( 32)(  3)    4:03( 74)(  4)    2:55( 31)(  1)    2:26( 69)(  2)    1:27( 59)(  1)    1:46( 60)(  1)    2:06( 47)(  3)    2:29( 63)(  2)    1:47( 71)(  2)    1:24( 77)(  3)    0:15
                                                                                                  0:30( 39)(  4)    3:53( 38)(  2)    7:34( 34)(  2)   10:36( 37)(  2)   17:54( 32)(  2)   21:57( 74)(  3)   24:52( 31)(  3)   27:18( 69)(  2)   28:45( 59)(  2)   30:31( 60)(  2)   32:37( 47)(  2)   35:06( 63)(  1)   36:53( 71)(  1)   38:17( 77)(  2)   38:32
   3 Цветков Леонид            НН,СДЮСШОР12-Мар     I     422 1996 00:42:17   +03:54      3       0:18( 39)(  1)    3:07( 38)(  1)    3:22( 34)(  1)    2:57( 37)(  1)    6:01( 32)(  2)    3:13( 74)(  2)    3:25( 31)(  4)    6:54( 69)(  4)    1:45( 59)(  4)    3:42( 60)(  4)    1:58( 47)(  1)    2:12( 63)(  1)    1:47( 71)(  2)    1:22( 77)(  2)    0:14
                                                                                                  0:18( 39)(  1)    3:25( 38)(  1)    6:47( 34)(  1)    9:44( 37)(  1)   15:45( 32)(  1)   18:58( 74)(  1)   22:23( 31)(  1)   29:17( 69)(  3)   31:02( 59)(  4)   34:44( 60)(  4)   36:42( 47)(  3)   38:54( 63)(  3)   40:41( 71)(  3)   42:03( 77)(  3)   42:17
   4 Лесун Илья                Мос.обл.,Фрязино     I     892 1996 00:43:18   +04:55      4       0:25( 39)(  3)    3:28( 38)(  3)    4:01( 34)(  4)    3:16( 37)(  3)    8:30( 32)(  4)    3:54( 74)(  3)    3:15( 31)(  3)    2:29( 69)(  3)    1:41( 59)(  3)    3:06( 60)(  3)    2:48( 47)(  4)    2:47( 63)(  3)    1:50( 71)(  4)    1:32( 77)(  4)    0:16
                                                                                                  0:25( 39)(  3)    3:53( 38)(  2)    7:54( 34)(  3)   11:10( 37)(  3)   19:40( 32)(  4)   23:34( 74)(  4)   26:49( 31)(  4)   29:18( 69)(  4)   30:59( 59)(  3)   34:05( 60)(  3)   36:53( 47)(  4)   39:40( 63)(  4)   41:30( 71)(  4)   43:02( 77)(  4)   43:18

М18, 16 КП, 7.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 38)       6( 39)       7( 40)       8( 41)       9( 42)      10( 43)      11( 44)      12( 46)      13( 48)      14( 49)      15( 50)      16( 77)   
   1 Маслеников Денис          Пенза,Полюс          КМС   175 1993 00:50:16   +00:00      1       3:41( 31)(  4)    4:29( 32)(  1)    1:02( 33)(  3)    8:18( 34)(  3)    3:17( 38)(  4)    3:28( 39)(  1)    1:57( 40)(  4)    8:50( 41)(  2)    2:20( 42)(  1)    1:27( 43)(  1)    1:41( 44)(  4)    2:53( 46)(  4)    2:35( 48)(  1)    1:19( 49)(  1)    1:27( 50)(  1)    1:19( 77)(  3)    0:13
                                                                                                  3:41( 31)(  4)    8:10( 32)(  2)    9:12( 33)(  2)   17:30( 34)(  2)   20:47( 38)(  2)   24:15( 39)(  1)   26:12( 40)(  2)   35:02( 41)(  1)   37:22( 42)(  1)   38:49( 43)(  1)   40:30( 44)(  1)   43:23( 46)(  1)   45:58( 48)(  1)   47:17( 49)(  1)   48:44( 50)(  1)   50:03( 77)(  1)   50:16
   2 Голубь Денис              Владимир,СДЮСАШОР    КМС   337      00:50:23   +00:06      2       2:18( 31)(  1)    5:15( 32)(  2)    0:59( 33)(  2)    8:09( 34)(  2)    3:14( 38)(  2)    4:27( 39)(  3)    1:30( 40)(  1)    9:23( 41)(  3)    2:33( 42)(  3)    1:43( 43)(  4)    1:31( 44)(  2)    2:24( 46)(  1)    2:45( 48)(  3)    1:24( 49)(  3)    1:33( 50)(  3)    1:03( 77)(  1)    0:12
                                                                                                  2:18( 31)(  1)    7:33( 32)(  1)    8:32( 33)(  1)   16:41( 34)(  1)   19:55( 38)(  1)   24:22( 39)(  2)   25:52( 40)(  1)   35:15( 41)(  2)   37:48( 42)(  2)   39:31( 43)(  3)   41:02( 44)(  2)   43:26( 46)(  2)   46:11( 48)(  2)   47:35( 49)(  2)   49:08( 50)(  2)   50:11( 77)(  2)   50:23
   3 Колесников Владислав      Воронеж,СДЮСШОР18    КМС   250 1994 00:51:09   +00:52      3       2:41( 31)(  2)    5:48( 32)(  4)    1:12( 33)(  4)    8:45( 34)(  4)    3:14( 38)(  2)    4:00( 39)(  2)    1:38( 40)(  2)    8:09( 41)(  1)    2:26( 42)(  2)    1:34( 43)(  3)    1:35( 44)(  3)    2:46( 46)(  3)    2:52( 48)(  4)    1:26( 49)(  4)    1:30( 50)(  2)    1:20( 77)(  4)    0:13
                                                                                                  2:41( 31)(  2)    8:29( 32)(  3)    9:41( 33)(  4)   18:26( 34)(  4)   21:40( 38)(  4)   25:40( 39)(  4)   27:18( 40)(  4)   35:27( 41)(  3)   37:53( 42)(  3)   39:27( 43)(  2)   41:02( 44)(  2)   43:48( 46)(  3)   46:40( 48)(  3)   48:06( 49)(  3)   49:36( 50)(  3)   50:56( 77)(  3)   51:09
   4 Гальцов Сергей            НН,СДЮСШОР12-Мар     КМС   419 1994 00:51:35   +01:18      4       3:19( 31)(  3)    5:18( 32)(  3)    0:58( 33)(  1)    8:04( 34)(  1)    3:13( 38)(  1)    4:27( 39)(  3)    1:38( 40)(  2)    9:33( 41)(  4)    2:41( 42)(  4)    1:33( 43)(  2)    1:21( 44)(  1)    2:27( 46)(  2)    2:44( 48)(  2)    1:20( 49)(  2)    1:34( 50)(  4)    1:11( 77)(  2)    0:14
                                                                                                  3:19( 31)(  3)    8:37( 32)(  4)    9:35( 33)(  3)   17:39( 34)(  3)   20:52( 38)(  3)   25:19( 39)(  3)   26:57( 40)(  3)   36:30( 41)(  4)   39:11( 42)(  4)   40:44( 43)(  4)   42:05( 44)(  4)   44:32( 46)(  4)   47:16( 48)(  4)   48:36( 49)(  4)   50:10( 50)(  4)   51:21( 77)(  4)   51:35

М21АК, 17 КП, 6.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 56)       3( 54)       4( 36)       5( 53)       6( 52)       7( 33)       8( 57)       9( 31)      10( 70)      11( 50)      12( 43)      13( 45)      14( 61)      15( 48)      16( 41)      17( 77)   
   1 Шаров Дмитрий             Новочебо, Юн.Чувашии КМС   239 1988 00:39:17   +00:00      1       0:07( 39)(  1)    4:28( 56)(  1)    2:03( 54)(  2)    0:44( 36)(  1)    0:48( 53)(  1)    2:33( 52)(  3)    4:30( 33)(  1)    3:58( 57)(  1)    0:58( 31)(  2)    2:05( 70)(  2)    2:49( 50)(  1)    2:07( 43)(  3)    2:49( 45)(  1)    2:06( 61)(  1)    2:02( 48)(  1)    3:03( 41)(  1)    1:55( 77)(  2)    0:12
                                                                                                  0:07( 39)(  1)    4:35( 56)(  1)    6:38( 54)(  1)    7:22( 36)(  1)    8:10( 53)(  1)   10:43( 52)(  1)   15:13( 33)(  1)   19:11( 57)(  1)   20:09( 31)(  1)   22:14( 70)(  1)   25:03( 50)(  1)   27:10( 43)(  1)   29:59( 45)(  1)   32:05( 61)(  1)   34:07( 48)(  1)   37:10( 41)(  1)   39:05( 77)(  1)   39:17
   2 Жуков Максим              Марий-Эл,Сайвер      КМС   681 1983 00:40:48   +01:31      2       0:19( 39)(  3)    4:56( 56)(  2)    2:02( 54)(  1)    0:47( 36)(  2)    0:49( 53)(  2)    1:56( 52)(  1)    4:54( 33)(  2)    4:07( 57)(  2)    0:54( 31)(  1)    2:01( 70)(  1)    3:01( 50)(  3)    1:53( 43)(  1)    3:04( 45)(  2)    2:10( 61)(  2)    2:34( 48)(  4)    3:18( 41)(  3)    1:51( 77)(  1)    0:12
                                                                                                  0:19( 39)(  3)    5:15( 56)(  2)    7:17( 54)(  2)    8:04( 36)(  2)    8:53( 53)(  2)   10:49( 52)(  2)   15:43( 33)(  2)   19:50( 57)(  2)   20:44( 31)(  2)   22:45( 70)(  2)   25:46( 50)(  2)   27:39( 43)(  2)   30:43( 45)(  2)   32:53( 61)(  2)   35:27( 48)(  2)   38:45( 41)(  2)   40:36( 77)(  2)   40:48
   3 Королев Алексей           НН,Волжские Просторы I     844 1982 00:46:57   +07:39      3       0:16( 39)(  2)    5:13( 56)(  3)    2:48( 54)(  4)    0:58( 36)(  3)    1:27( 53)(  4)    2:11( 52)(  2)    4:55( 33)(  3)    6:32( 57)(  4)    1:13( 31)(  4)    2:46( 70)(  4)    3:01( 50)(  3)    2:10( 43)(  4)    3:33( 45)(  4)    2:24( 61)(  4)    2:04( 48)(  2)    3:13( 41)(  2)    1:58( 77)(  3)    0:15
                                                                                                  0:16( 39)(  2)    5:29( 56)(  3)    8:17( 54)(  3)    9:15( 36)(  3)   10:42( 53)(  3)   12:53( 52)(  3)   17:48( 33)(  3)   24:20( 57)(  3)   25:33( 31)(  3)   28:19( 70)(  3)   31:20( 50)(  3)   33:30( 43)(  3)   37:03( 45)(  3)   39:27( 61)(  3)   41:31( 48)(  3)   44:44( 41)(  3)   46:42( 77)(  3)   46:57
   4 Корнев Андрей             НН,СДЮСШОР12         КМС   539 1984 00:47:53   +08:36      4       1:45( 39)(  4)    5:14( 56)(  4)    2:36( 54)(  3)    1:00( 36)(  4)    0:54( 53)(  3)    2:33( 52)(  3)    6:49( 33)(  4)    5:08( 57)(  3)    1:00( 31)(  3)    2:11( 70)(  3)    2:59( 50)(  2)    1:54( 43)(  2)    3:21( 45)(  3)    2:22( 61)(  3)    2:21( 48)(  3)    3:30( 41)(  4)    2:01( 77)(  4)    0:15
                                                                                                  1:45( 39)(  4)    6:59( 56)(  4)    9:35( 54)(  4)   10:35( 36)(  4)   11:29( 53)(  4)   14:02( 52)(  4)   20:51( 33)(  4)   25:59( 57)(  4)   26:59( 31)(  4)   29:10( 70)(  4)   32:09( 50)(  4)   34:03( 43)(  4)   37:24( 45)(  4)   39:46( 61)(  4)   42:07( 48)(  4)   45:37( 41)(  4)   47:38( 77)(  4)   47:53

М35, 18 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 51)       3( 56)       4( 35)       5( 36)       6( 53)       7( 37)       8( 32)       9( 74)      10( 58)      11( 41)      12( 43)      13( 46)      14( 61)      15( 48)      16( 49)      17( 64)      18( 77)   
   1 Тихонов Сергей            Новочебо, Юн.Чувашии КМС   237 1972 00:51:01   +00:00      1       2:01( 40)(  4)    2:10( 51)(  1)    4:33( 56)(  3)    2:32( 35)(  4)    2:54( 36)(  2)    1:13( 53)(  3)    3:37( 37)(  4)    9:41( 32)(  4)    2:21( 74)(  1)    3:06( 58)(  1)    3:31( 41)(  1)    3:09( 43)(  1)    3:06( 46)(  3)    0:47( 61)(  1)    2:09( 48)(  3)    1:19( 49)(  1)    0:45( 64)(  1)    1:53( 77)(  1)    0:14
                                                                                                  2:01( 40)(  4)    4:11( 51)(  2)    8:44( 56)(  3)   11:16( 35)(  3)   14:10( 36)(  2)   15:23( 53)(  2)   19:00( 37)(  2)   28:41( 32)(  3)   31:02( 74)(  3)   34:08( 58)(  3)   37:39( 41)(  3)   40:48( 43)(  3)   43:54( 46)(  3)   44:41( 61)(  3)   46:50( 48)(  3)   48:09( 49)(  3)   48:54( 64)(  2)   50:47( 77)(  1)   51:01
   2 Новожилов Александр       Ярославль,Удача      КМС     3 1972 00:51:01   +00:00      1       1:24( 40)(  1)    3:00( 51)(  3)    4:10( 56)(  2)    1:27( 35)(  1)    4:29( 36)(  3)    0:58( 53)(  1)    3:34( 37)(  3)    5:35( 32)(  1)    3:07( 74)(  3)    3:42( 58)(  3)    3:34( 41)(  2)    3:11( 43)(  3)    2:55( 46)(  2)    0:57( 61)(  2)    2:02( 48)(  1)    1:30( 49)(  3)    0:47( 64)(  2)    4:25( 77)(  4)    0:14
                                                                                                  1:24( 40)(  1)    4:24( 51)(  3)    8:34( 56)(  2)   10:01( 35)(  1)   14:30( 36)(  3)   15:28( 53)(  3)   19:02( 37)(  3)   24:37( 32)(  1)   27:44( 74)(  2)   31:26( 58)(  1)   35:00( 41)(  1)   38:11( 43)(  1)   41:06( 46)(  1)   42:03( 61)(  1)   44:05( 48)(  1)   45:35( 49)(  1)   46:22( 64)(  1)   50:47( 77)(  1)   51:01
   3 Шведов Андрей             Москва,Ориента Ski-O КМС   109 1972 00:51:13   +00:12      3       1:24( 40)(  1)    2:23( 51)(  2)    4:37( 56)(  4)    2:26( 35)(  2)    2:51( 36)(  1)    1:16( 53)(  4)    3:19( 37)(  2)    6:37( 32)(  2)    2:40( 74)(  2)    4:12( 58)(  4)    4:15( 41)(  4)    3:31( 43)(  4)    3:06( 46)(  3)    0:57( 61)(  2)    3:02( 48)(  4)    1:31( 49)(  4)    0:47( 64)(  2)    2:07( 77)(  3)    0:12
                                                                                                  1:24( 40)(  1)    3:47( 51)(  1)    8:24( 56)(  1)   10:50( 35)(  2)   13:41( 36)(  1)   14:57( 53)(  1)   18:16( 37)(  1)   24:53( 32)(  2)   27:33( 74)(  1)   31:45( 58)(  2)   36:00( 41)(  2)   39:31( 43)(  2)   42:37( 46)(  2)   43:34( 61)(  2)   46:36( 48)(  2)   48:07( 49)(  2)   48:54( 64)(  2)   51:01( 77)(  3)   51:13
   4 Манцеров Александр        Москва,Динамо        I      80 1972 00:53:21   +02:20      4       1:49( 40)(  3)    4:05( 51)(  4)    4:05( 56)(  1)    2:28( 35)(  3)    4:45( 36)(  4)    1:09( 53)(  2)    3:06( 37)(  1)    7:55( 32)(  3)    3:16( 74)(  4)    3:11( 58)(  2)    4:02( 41)(  3)    3:09( 43)(  1)    2:46( 46)(  1)    1:02( 61)(  4)    2:07( 48)(  2)    1:23( 49)(  2)    0:47( 64)(  2)    2:02( 77)(  2)    0:14
                                                                                                  1:49( 40)(  3)    5:54( 51)(  4)    9:59( 56)(  4)   12:27( 35)(  4)   17:12( 36)(  4)   18:21( 53)(  4)   21:27( 37)(  4)   29:22( 32)(  4)   32:38( 74)(  4)   35:49( 58)(  4)   39:51( 41)(  4)   43:00( 43)(  4)   45:46( 46)(  4)   46:48( 61)(  4)   48:55( 48)(  4)   50:18( 49)(  4)   51:05( 64)(  4)   53:07( 77)(  4)   53:21

М40, 18 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 51)       3( 56)       4( 35)       5( 36)       6( 53)       7( 37)       8( 32)       9( 74)      10( 58)      11( 41)      12( 43)      13( 46)      14( 61)      15( 48)      16( 49)      17( 64)      18( 77)   
   1 Садков Алексей            Тверь,Планета        I     499 1971 00:48:51   +00:00      1       1:20( 40)(  2)    2:28( 51)(  3)    4:49( 56)(  1)    1:47( 35)(  3)    3:10( 36)(  2)    0:56( 53)(  1)    3:06( 37)(  2)    6:29( 32)(  3)    3:05( 74)(  4)    3:19( 58)(  1)    3:28( 41)(  1)    3:16( 43)(  1)    4:00( 46)(  4)    0:54( 61)(  1)    2:10( 48)(  1)    1:23( 49)(  1)    0:51( 64)(  2)    2:05( 77)(  1)    0:15
                                                                                                  1:20( 40)(  2)    3:48( 51)(  3)    8:37( 56)(  1)   10:24( 35)(  1)   13:34( 36)(  1)   14:30( 53)(  1)   17:36( 37)(  1)   24:05( 32)(  2)   27:10( 74)(  2)   30:29( 58)(  1)   33:57( 41)(  1)   37:13( 43)(  1)   41:13( 46)(  1)   42:07( 61)(  1)   44:17( 48)(  1)   45:40( 49)(  1)   46:31( 64)(  1)   48:36( 77)(  1)   48:51
   2 Юткин Сергей              Москва,Омега         I     946 1971 00:50:39   +01:47      2       1:10( 40)(  1)    2:05( 51)(  1)    5:29( 56)(  3)    2:14( 35)(  4)    3:10( 36)(  2)    1:17( 53)(  4)    2:29( 37)(  1)    6:10( 32)(  2)    2:41( 74)(  1)    4:08( 58)(  3)    3:36( 41)(  3)    3:39( 43)(  4)    3:30( 46)(  3)    1:18( 61)(  4)    2:19( 48)(  2)    1:37( 49)(  4)    0:54( 64)(  4)    2:33( 77)(  4)    0:20
                                                                                                  1:10( 40)(  1)    3:15( 51)(  1)    8:44( 56)(  2)   10:58( 35)(  2)   14:08( 36)(  2)   15:25( 53)(  2)   17:54( 37)(  2)   24:04( 32)(  1)   26:45( 74)(  1)   30:53( 58)(  2)   34:29( 41)(  2)   38:08( 43)(  2)   41:38( 46)(  2)   42:56( 61)(  2)   45:15( 48)(  2)   46:52( 49)(  2)   47:46( 64)(  2)   50:19( 77)(  2)   50:39
   3 Ангелов Александр         Ярославль, лично     МС      5 1967 00:51:54   +03:02      3       1:30( 40)(  4)    2:05( 51)(  1)    7:30( 56)(  4)    1:31( 35)(  1)    2:59( 36)(  1)    1:03( 53)(  2)    3:39( 37)(  3)    6:02( 32)(  1)    2:59( 74)(  2)    4:19( 58)(  4)    3:34( 41)(  2)    3:16( 43)(  1)    3:13( 46)(  2)    0:54( 61)(  1)    2:25( 48)(  4)    1:29( 49)(  3)    0:50( 64)(  1)    2:19( 77)(  2)    0:17
                                                                                                  1:30( 40)(  4)    3:35( 51)(  2)   11:05( 56)(  4)   12:36( 35)(  4)   15:35( 36)(  4)   16:38( 53)(  4)   20:17( 37)(  4)   26:19( 32)(  3)   29:18( 74)(  3)   33:37( 58)(  4)   37:11( 41)(  3)   40:27( 43)(  3)   43:40( 46)(  3)   44:34( 61)(  3)   46:59( 48)(  3)   48:28( 49)(  3)   49:18( 64)(  3)   51:37( 77)(  3)   51:54
   4 Леонтьев Анатолий         Владимир,Цемент      КМС   658 1970 00:52:23   +03:31      4       1:24( 40)(  3)    3:39( 51)(  4)    4:59( 56)(  2)    1:38( 35)(  2)    3:15( 36)(  4)    1:09( 53)(  3)    3:39( 37)(  3)    7:05( 32)(  4)    3:02( 74)(  3)    3:44( 58)(  2)    3:55( 41)(  4)    3:33( 43)(  3)    3:08( 46)(  1)    1:00( 61)(  3)    2:19( 48)(  2)    1:27( 49)(  2)    0:51( 64)(  2)    2:20( 77)(  3)    0:16
                                                                                                  1:24( 40)(  3)    5:03( 51)(  4)   10:02( 56)(  3)   11:40( 35)(  3)   14:55( 36)(  3)   16:04( 53)(  3)   19:43( 37)(  3)   26:48( 32)(  4)   29:50( 74)(  4)   33:34( 58)(  3)   37:29( 41)(  4)   41:02( 43)(  4)   44:10( 46)(  4)   45:10( 61)(  4)   47:29( 48)(  4)   48:56( 49)(  4)   49:47( 64)(  4)   52:07( 77)(  4)   52:23

М45, 14 КП, 5.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 67)       2( 74)       3( 33)       4( 51)       5( 72)       6( 58)       7( 70)       8( 59)       9( 60)      10( 61)      11( 62)      12( 42)      13( 50)      14( 77)   
   1 Зарипов Эдуард            Ульяновск,ЗОЖ        КМС    27 1966 00:36:52   +00:00      1       3:15( 67)(  1)    2:25( 74)(  1)    4:33( 33)(  2)    4:57( 51)(  1)    2:36( 72)(  1)    3:36( 58)(  1)    0:47( 70)(  3)    3:46( 59)(  4)    3:06( 60)(  4)    1:30( 61)(  1)    1:37( 62)(  1)    1:55( 42)(  2)    1:16( 50)(  2)    1:18( 77)(  1)    0:15
                                                                                                  3:15( 67)(  1)    5:40( 74)(  1)   10:13( 33)(  1)   15:10( 51)(  1)   17:46( 72)(  1)   21:22( 58)(  1)   22:09( 70)(  1)   25:55( 59)(  1)   29:01( 60)(  1)   30:31( 61)(  1)   32:08( 62)(  1)   34:03( 42)(  1)   35:19( 50)(  1)   36:37( 77)(  1)   36:52
   2 Старов Анатолий           НН,Арина             КМС   637 1962 00:37:35   +00:43      2       3:43( 67)(  2)    2:33( 74)(  2)    5:05( 33)(  4)    5:31( 51)(  3)    2:55( 72)(  2)    3:40( 58)(  2)    0:45( 70)(  1)    2:22( 59)(  1)    2:33( 60)(  3)    1:58( 61)(  4)    1:46( 62)(  2)    1:50( 42)(  1)    1:15( 50)(  1)    1:21( 77)(  2)    0:18
                                                                                                  3:43( 67)(  2)    6:16( 74)(  2)   11:21( 33)(  3)   16:52( 51)(  2)   19:47( 72)(  2)   23:27( 58)(  2)   24:12( 70)(  2)   26:34( 59)(  2)   29:07( 60)(  2)   31:05( 61)(  2)   32:51( 62)(  2)   34:41( 42)(  2)   35:56( 50)(  2)   37:17( 77)(  2)   37:35
   3 Фирсов Вячеслав           НН,Арина             КМС   638 1965 00:40:09   +03:17      3       4:08( 67)(  4)    2:52( 74)(  4)    4:15( 33)(  1)    6:26( 51)(  4)    3:06( 72)(  3)    5:16( 58)(  4)    0:46( 70)(  2)    2:30( 59)(  2)    2:01( 60)(  2)    1:43( 61)(  2)    1:51( 62)(  4)    2:13( 42)(  3)    1:24( 50)(  4)    1:22( 77)(  3)    0:16
                                                                                                  4:08( 67)(  4)    7:00( 74)(  4)   11:15( 33)(  2)   17:41( 51)(  4)   20:47( 72)(  3)   26:03( 58)(  4)   26:49( 70)(  3)   29:19( 59)(  3)   31:20( 60)(  3)   33:03( 61)(  3)   34:54( 62)(  3)   37:07( 42)(  3)   38:31( 50)(  3)   39:53( 77)(  3)   40:09
   4 Бусурин Сергей            Ковров,Кентавр       КМС   510 1966 00:40:17   +03:25      4       4:04( 67)(  3)    2:45( 74)(  3)    5:04( 33)(  3)    5:30( 51)(  2)    4:38( 72)(  4)    3:59( 58)(  3)    0:50( 70)(  4)    2:34( 59)(  3)    2:00( 60)(  1)    1:54( 61)(  3)    1:47( 62)(  3)    2:15( 42)(  4)    1:20( 50)(  3)    1:24( 77)(  4)    0:13
                                                                                                  4:04( 67)(  3)    6:49( 74)(  3)   11:53( 33)(  4)   17:23( 51)(  3)   22:01( 72)(  4)   26:00( 58)(  3)   26:50( 70)(  4)   29:24( 59)(  4)   31:24( 60)(  4)   33:18( 61)(  4)   35:05( 62)(  4)   37:20( 42)(  4)   38:40( 50)(  4)   40:04( 77)(  4)   40:17

М50, 14 КП, 5.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 67)       2( 74)       3( 33)       4( 51)       5( 72)       6( 58)       7( 70)       8( 59)       9( 60)      10( 61)      11( 62)      12( 42)      13( 50)      14( 77)   
   1 Иванов Аркадий            Чебоксары,Трактор    МС    830 1954 00:37:21   +00:00      1       3:37( 67)(  2)    2:49( 74)(  2)    5:33( 33)(  3)    5:07( 51)(  2)    2:38( 72)(  2)    3:39( 58)(  1)    0:50( 70)(  2)    2:22( 59)(  1)    1:44( 60)(  1)    2:14( 61)(  3)    1:46( 62)(  1)    2:09( 42)(  2)    1:18( 50)(  1)    1:21( 77)(  2)    0:14
                                                                                                  3:37( 67)(  2)    6:26( 74)(  2)   11:59( 33)(  2)   17:06( 51)(  2)   19:44( 72)(  2)   23:23( 58)(  2)   24:13( 70)(  2)   26:35( 59)(  1)   28:19( 60)(  1)   30:33( 61)(  1)   32:19( 62)(  1)   34:28( 42)(  1)   35:46( 50)(  1)   37:07( 77)(  1)   37:21
   2 Мусинов Александр         Пенза,Кентавр              769 1958 00:38:36   +01:14      2       3:51( 67)(  3)    3:02( 74)(  4)    4:16( 33)(  1)    5:33( 51)(  4)    2:34( 72)(  1)    3:45( 58)(  2)    0:51( 70)(  3)    2:43( 59)(  2)    2:13( 60)(  3)    2:19( 61)(  4)    2:00( 62)(  2)    2:12( 42)(  4)    1:33( 50)(  4)    1:28( 77)(  4)    0:16
                                                                                                  3:51( 67)(  3)    6:53( 74)(  3)   11:09( 33)(  1)   16:42( 51)(  1)   19:16( 72)(  1)   23:01( 58)(  1)   23:52( 70)(  1)   26:35( 59)(  1)   28:48( 60)(  2)   31:07( 61)(  2)   33:07( 62)(  2)   35:19( 42)(  2)   36:52( 50)(  2)   38:20( 77)(  2)   38:36
   3 Панькин Юрий              Ниж,Саров            I     876 1958 00:40:22   +03:00      3       3:21( 67)(  1)    2:49( 74)(  2)    6:52( 33)(  4)    5:01( 51)(  1)    2:44( 72)(  3)    4:01( 58)(  3)    0:48( 70)(  1)    3:36( 59)(  4)    1:57( 60)(  2)    1:55( 61)(  1)    2:11( 62)(  3)    2:09( 42)(  2)    1:28( 50)(  3)    1:16( 77)(  1)    0:14
                                                                                                  3:21( 67)(  1)    6:10( 74)(  1)   13:02( 33)(  4)   18:03( 51)(  4)   20:47( 72)(  4)   24:48( 58)(  4)   25:36( 70)(  4)   29:12( 59)(  4)   31:09( 60)(  4)   33:04( 61)(  4)   35:15( 62)(  3)   37:24( 42)(  4)   38:52( 50)(  4)   40:08( 77)(  3)   40:22
   4 Курилов Владимр           Тула,Солвер          КМС   372 1960 00:40:25   +03:03      4       4:40( 67)(  4)    2:34( 74)(  1)    5:16( 33)(  2)    5:19( 51)(  3)    2:48( 72)(  4)    4:04( 58)(  4)    0:52( 70)(  4)    2:55( 59)(  3)    2:24( 60)(  4)    2:01( 61)(  2)    2:24( 62)(  4)    2:04( 42)(  1)    1:23( 50)(  2)    1:25( 77)(  3)    0:16
                                                                                                  4:40( 67)(  4)    7:14( 74)(  4)   12:30( 33)(  3)   17:49( 51)(  3)   20:37( 72)(  3)   24:41( 58)(  3)   25:33( 70)(  3)   28:28( 59)(  3)   30:52( 60)(  3)   32:53( 61)(  3)   35:17( 62)(  4)   37:21( 42)(  3)   38:44( 50)(  3)   40:09( 77)(  4)   40:25

М55, 12 КП, 4.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 67)       2( 74)       3( 33)       4( 51)       5( 72)       6( 58)       7( 70)       8( 59)       9( 48)      10( 42)      11( 50)      12( 77)   
   1 Лукьянов Александр        НН,Арина             КМС   628 1952 00:34:23   +00:00      1       4:09( 67)(  2)    2:47( 74)(  1)    4:06( 33)(  1)    5:14( 51)(  1)    2:56( 72)(  3)    4:12( 58)(  2)    0:58( 70)(  2)    2:41( 59)(  2)    1:55( 48)(  4)    2:14( 42)(  1)    1:38( 50)(  4)    1:20( 77)(  1)    0:13
                                                                                                  4:09( 67)(  2)    6:56( 74)(  1)   11:02( 33)(  1)   16:16( 51)(  1)   19:12( 72)(  1)   23:24( 58)(  1)   24:22( 70)(  1)   27:03( 59)(  1)   28:58( 48)(  1)   31:12( 42)(  1)   32:50( 50)(  1)   34:10( 77)(  1)   34:23
   2 Мурашов Евгений           Ярославль,Удача      I       1 1956 00:37:33   +03:10      2       4:31( 67)(  3)    2:49( 74)(  2)    6:26( 33)(  4)    5:25( 51)(  2)    2:46( 72)(  1)    4:32( 58)(  3)    0:58( 70)(  2)    2:26( 59)(  1)    1:38( 48)(  2)    2:44( 42)(  4)    1:34( 50)(  3)    1:26( 77)(  2)    0:18
                                                                                                  4:31( 67)(  3)    7:20( 74)(  2)   13:46( 33)(  2)   19:11( 51)(  2)   21:57( 72)(  2)   26:29( 58)(  2)   27:27( 70)(  2)   29:53( 59)(  2)   31:31( 48)(  2)   34:15( 42)(  2)   35:49( 50)(  2)   37:15( 77)(  2)   37:33
   3 Лексин Алексей            Геленджик-Л          I       8 1955 00:38:10   +03:47      3       4:03( 67)(  1)    6:04( 74)(  4)    4:38( 33)(  2)    5:48( 51)(  3)    2:53( 72)(  2)    3:54( 58)(  1)    0:49( 70)(  1)    2:48( 59)(  3)    1:28( 48)(  1)    2:34( 42)(  3)    1:26( 50)(  2)    1:28( 77)(  3)    0:17
                                                                                                  4:03( 67)(  1)   10:07( 74)(  4)   14:45( 33)(  4)   20:33( 51)(  4)   23:26( 72)(  4)   27:20( 58)(  4)   28:09( 70)(  3)   30:57( 59)(  3)   32:25( 48)(  3)   34:59( 42)(  3)   36:25( 50)(  3)   37:53( 77)(  3)   38:10
   4 Николаев Александр        Владимир,Ветеран     КМС   327      00:38:30   +04:07      4       4:56( 67)(  4)    3:34( 74)(  3)    5:32( 33)(  3)    5:48( 51)(  3)    2:56( 72)(  3)    4:33( 58)(  4)    0:59( 70)(  4)    2:58( 59)(  4)    1:43( 48)(  3)    2:25( 42)(  2)    1:25( 50)(  1)    1:28( 77)(  3)    0:13
                                                                                                  4:56( 67)(  4)    8:30( 74)(  3)   14:02( 33)(  3)   19:50( 51)(  3)   22:46( 72)(  3)   27:19( 58)(  3)   28:18( 70)(  4)   31:16( 59)(  4)   32:59( 48)(  4)   35:24( 42)(  4)   36:49( 50)(  4)   38:17( 77)(  4)   38:30

М60, 12 КП, 4.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 67)       2( 74)       3( 33)       4( 51)       5( 72)       6( 58)       7( 70)       8( 59)       9( 48)      10( 42)      11( 50)      12( 77)   
   1 Егоршин Сергей            Ниж,Саров                  879 1948 00:37:50   +00:00      1       4:26( 67)(  2)    2:55( 74)(  2)    5:15( 33)(  2)    5:15( 51)(  1)    3:18( 72)(  2)    4:13( 58)(  1)    0:53( 70)(  1)    3:23( 59)(  3)    1:40( 48)(  2)    3:06( 42)(  4)    1:42( 50)(  2)    1:28( 77)(  2)    0:16
                                                                                                  4:26( 67)(  2)    7:21( 74)(  2)   12:36( 33)(  2)   17:51( 51)(  2)   21:09( 72)(  2)   25:22( 58)(  1)   26:15( 70)(  1)   29:38( 59)(  1)   31:18( 48)(  1)   34:24( 42)(  1)   36:06( 50)(  1)   37:34( 77)(  1)   37:50
   2 Решетов Юрий              Саранск-Электон      I     513 1948 00:37:53   +00:03      2       4:05( 67)(  1)    2:53( 74)(  1)    4:32( 33)(  1)    5:46( 51)(  2)    3:00( 72)(  1)    6:53( 58)(  4)    1:00( 70)(  2)    2:47( 59)(  1)    1:30( 48)(  1)    2:22( 42)(  1)    1:25( 50)(  1)    1:27( 77)(  1)    0:13
                                                                                                  4:05( 67)(  1)    6:58( 74)(  1)   11:30( 33)(  1)   17:16( 51)(  1)   20:16( 72)(  1)   27:09( 58)(  2)   28:09( 70)(  2)   30:56( 59)(  2)   32:26( 48)(  2)   34:48( 42)(  2)   36:13( 50)(  2)   37:40( 77)(  2)   37:53
   3 Луданов Александр         Ковров,Кентавр       КМС   511 1950 00:46:07   +08:17      3       5:54( 67)(  3)    3:32( 74)(  3)    7:03( 33)(  3)    6:45( 51)(  4)    4:02( 72)(  4)    5:46( 58)(  3)    1:01( 70)(  3)    3:50( 59)(  4)    2:16( 48)(  4)    2:25( 42)(  2)    1:42( 50)(  2)    1:33( 77)(  3)    0:18
                                                                                                  5:54( 67)(  3)    9:26( 74)(  3)   16:29( 33)(  3)   23:14( 51)(  3)   27:16( 72)(  3)   33:02( 58)(  3)   34:03( 70)(  3)   37:53( 59)(  3)   40:09( 48)(  3)   42:34( 42)(  3)   44:16( 50)(  3)   45:49( 77)(  3)   46:07
   4 Орлов Владимир            Пенза,Призма               586 1947 00:48:34   +10:44      4       7:09( 67)(  4)    3:40( 74)(  4)    9:44( 33)(  4)    6:37( 51)(  3)    3:59( 72)(  3)    4:19( 58)(  2)    1:14( 70)(  4)    3:18( 59)(  2)    1:49( 48)(  3)    2:59( 42)(  3)    1:47( 50)(  4)    1:41( 77)(  4)    0:18
                                                                                                  7:09( 67)(  4)   10:49( 74)(  4)   20:33( 33)(  4)   27:10( 51)(  4)   31:09( 72)(  4)   35:28( 58)(  4)   36:42( 70)(  4)   40:00( 59)(  4)   41:49( 48)(  4)   44:48( 42)(  4)   46:35( 50)(  4)   48:16( 77)(  4)   48:34

М65, 14 КП, 4.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 65)       3( 76)       4( 69)       5( 59)       6( 48)       7( 49)       8( 64)       9( 42)      10( 47)      11( 45)      12( 43)      13( 50)      14( 77)   
   1 Петров Виктор             Марий-Эл, Легенда    I     270 1946 00:33:04   +00:00      1       2:12( 40)(  3)    3:20( 65)(  2)    1:06( 76)(  1)    2:14( 69)(  1)    2:00( 59)(  1)    2:24( 48)(  3)    2:58( 49)(  3)    1:02( 64)(  1)    1:12( 42)(  1)    2:31( 47)(  1)    2:51( 45)(  1)    4:35( 43)(  1)    2:42( 50)(  1)    1:41( 77)(  2)    0:16
                                                                                                  2:12( 40)(  3)    5:32( 65)(  3)    6:38( 76)(  3)    8:52( 69)(  2)   10:52( 59)(  2)   13:16( 48)(  3)   16:14( 49)(  3)   17:16( 64)(  3)   18:28( 42)(  1)   20:59( 47)(  1)   23:50( 45)(  1)   28:25( 43)(  1)   31:07( 50)(  1)   32:48( 77)(  1)   33:04
   2 Егоров Александр          Владимир,Ветеран     КМС   330      00:36:04   +03:00      2       1:47( 40)(  1)    3:33( 65)(  4)    1:10( 76)(  2)    2:25( 69)(  3)    2:08( 59)(  3)    2:12( 48)(  2)    2:34( 49)(  1)    1:19( 64)(  2)    1:27( 42)(  3)    4:24( 47)(  4)    3:36( 45)(  3)    4:41( 43)(  2)    2:57( 50)(  2)    1:34( 77)(  1)    0:17
                                                                                                  1:47( 40)(  1)    5:20( 65)(  2)    6:30( 76)(  2)    8:55( 69)(  3)   11:03( 59)(  3)   13:15( 48)(  2)   15:49( 49)(  2)   17:08( 64)(  2)   18:35( 42)(  2)   22:59( 47)(  2)   26:35( 45)(  3)   31:16( 43)(  3)   34:13( 50)(  3)   35:47( 77)(  2)   36:04
   3 Корнеев Валерий           Рязань                      87 1945 00:36:18   +03:14      3       1:56( 40)(  2)    3:08( 65)(  1)    1:12( 76)(  3)    2:19( 69)(  2)    2:04( 59)(  2)    1:50( 48)(  1)    2:58( 49)(  3)    1:22( 64)(  3)    3:06( 42)(  4)    3:07( 47)(  2)    2:57( 45)(  2)    4:59( 43)(  3)    3:02( 50)(  3)    1:57( 77)(  3)    0:21
                                                                                                  1:56( 40)(  2)    5:04( 65)(  1)    6:16( 76)(  1)    8:35( 69)(  1)   10:39( 59)(  1)   12:29( 48)(  1)   15:27( 49)(  1)   16:49( 64)(  1)   19:55( 42)(  3)   23:02( 47)(  3)   25:59( 45)(  2)   30:58( 43)(  2)   34:00( 50)(  2)   35:57( 77)(  3)   36:18
   4 Самошин Евгений В.        Пенз,Заречный,Союз   I     582 1946 00:40:23   +07:19      4       2:18( 40)(  4)    3:26( 65)(  3)    1:24( 76)(  4)    2:52( 69)(  4)    3:23( 59)(  4)    2:25( 48)(  4)    2:44( 49)(  2)    1:31( 64)(  4)    1:23( 42)(  2)    3:18( 47)(  3)    3:50( 45)(  4)    5:20( 43)(  4)    3:53( 50)(  4)    2:18( 77)(  4)    0:18
                                                                                                  2:18( 40)(  4)    5:44( 65)(  4)    7:08( 76)(  4)   10:00( 69)(  4)   13:23( 59)(  4)   15:48( 48)(  4)   18:32( 49)(  4)   20:03( 64)(  4)   21:26( 42)(  4)   24:44( 47)(  4)   28:34( 45)(  4)   33:54( 43)(  4)   37:47( 50)(  4)   40:05( 77)(  4)   40:23

М70, 14 КП, 4.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 65)       3( 76)       4( 69)       5( 59)       6( 48)       7( 49)       8( 64)       9( 42)      10( 47)      11( 45)      12( 43)      13( 50)      14( 77)   
   1 Соколов Владимир          Рязань,ЦДЮТЭ               371 1941 00:40:28   +00:00      1       2:27( 40)(  2)    3:53( 65)(  2)    1:21( 76)(  1)    3:00( 69)(  3)    2:23( 59)(  1)    3:17( 48)(  2)    2:46( 49)(  2)    1:18( 64)(  2)    1:46( 42)(  3)    3:33( 47)(  2)    3:23( 45)(  2)    5:33( 43)(  1)    3:31( 50)(  2)    1:57( 77)(  2)    0:20
                                                                                                  2:27( 40)(  2)    6:20( 65)(  2)    7:41( 76)(  1)   10:41( 69)(  1)   13:04( 59)(  1)   16:21( 48)(  1)   19:07( 49)(  1)   20:25( 64)(  1)   22:11( 42)(  1)   25:44( 47)(  1)   29:07( 45)(  1)   34:40( 43)(  1)   38:11( 50)(  1)   40:08( 77)(  1)   40:28
   2 Серёгин Иван              Калуга               I     479 1940 00:47:31   +07:03      2       2:14( 40)(  1)    9:59( 65)(  4)    1:21( 76)(  1)    2:38( 69)(  1)    3:03( 59)(  4)    3:23( 48)(  3)    2:41( 49)(  1)    0:59( 64)(  1)    2:12( 42)(  4)    3:11( 47)(  1)    3:17( 45)(  1)    7:31( 43)(  4)    3:02( 50)(  1)    1:44( 77)(  1)    0:16
                                                                                                  2:14( 40)(  1)   12:13( 65)(  4)   13:34( 76)(  4)   16:12( 69)(  4)   19:15( 59)(  4)   22:38( 48)(  4)   25:19( 49)(  3)   26:18( 64)(  2)   28:30( 42)(  3)   31:41( 47)(  3)   34:58( 45)(  2)   42:29( 43)(  3)   45:31( 50)(  2)   47:15( 77)(  2)   47:31
   3 Сарлейский Николай        Калуга               II    478 1939 00:48:22   +07:54      3       3:07( 40)(  4)    4:19( 65)(  3)    1:48( 76)(  3)    5:32( 69)(  4)    2:55( 59)(  3)    3:46( 48)(  4)    3:27( 49)(  3)    1:27( 64)(  3)    1:29( 42)(  1)    3:49( 47)(  3)    4:39( 45)(  3)    5:51( 43)(  2)    3:49( 50)(  3)    2:03( 77)(  3)    0:21
                                                                                                  3:07( 40)(  4)    7:26( 65)(  3)    9:14( 76)(  3)   14:46( 69)(  3)   17:41( 59)(  3)   21:27( 48)(  3)   24:54( 49)(  2)   26:21( 64)(  3)   27:50( 42)(  2)   31:39( 47)(  2)   36:18( 45)(  3)   42:09( 43)(  2)   45:58( 50)(  3)   48:01( 77)(  3)   48:22
   4 Бусурин Станислав         Кинешма,Против Ветра МС    575 1938 00:50:50   +10:22      4       2:35( 40)(  3)    3:43( 65)(  1)    1:54( 76)(  4)    2:59( 69)(  2)    2:44( 59)(  2)    2:27( 48)(  1)    9:00( 49)(  4)    2:06( 64)(  4)    1:31( 42)(  2)    4:01( 47)(  4)    5:07( 45)(  4)    5:57( 43)(  3)    4:14( 50)(  4)    2:08( 77)(  4)    0:24
                                                                                                  2:35( 40)(  3)    6:18( 65)(  1)    8:12( 76)(  2)   11:11( 69)(  2)   13:55( 59)(  2)   16:22( 48)(  2)   25:22( 49)(  4)   27:28( 64)(  4)   28:59( 42)(  4)   33:00( 47)(  4)   38:07( 45)(  4)   44:04( 43)(  4)   48:18( 50)(  4)   50:26( 77)(  4)   50:50

М75, 14 КП, 4.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 65)       3( 76)       4( 69)       5( 59)       6( 48)       7( 49)       8( 64)       9( 42)      10( 47)      11( 45)      12( 43)      13( 50)      14( 77)   
   1 Алексеев Вадим            Курск,Ветеран              495 1932 00:49:34   +00:00      1       2:55( 40)(  2)    5:19( 65)(  3)    1:58( 76)(  3)    2:59( 69)(  2)    3:30( 59)(  1)    2:57( 48)(  2)    3:10( 49)(  3)    1:39( 64)(  2)    1:47( 42)(  1)    3:43( 47)(  3)    4:39( 45)(  2)    6:47( 43)(  2)    5:14( 50)(  3)    2:29( 77)(  3)    0:28
                                                                                                  2:55( 40)(  2)    8:14( 65)(  2)   10:12( 76)(  2)   13:11( 69)(  2)   16:41( 59)(  2)   19:38( 48)(  2)   22:48( 49)(  2)   24:27( 64)(  1)   26:14( 42)(  1)   29:57( 47)(  1)   34:36( 45)(  1)   41:23( 43)(  1)   46:37( 50)(  1)   49:06( 77)(  1)   49:34
   2 Блайвас Юлий              Москва,Марс          III    15 1935 00:54:51   +05:17      2       5:12( 40)(  3)    4:39( 65)(  2)    1:19( 76)(  2)    3:04( 69)(  3)    4:09( 59)(  3)    6:41( 48)(  3)    2:50( 49)(  2)    1:28( 64)(  1)    3:00( 42)(  2)    3:36( 47)(  2)    6:01( 45)(  3)    5:27( 43)(  1)    4:41( 50)(  2)    2:20( 77)(  2)    0:24
                                                                                                  5:12( 40)(  3)    9:51( 65)(  3)   11:10( 76)(  3)   14:14( 69)(  3)   18:23( 59)(  3)   25:04( 48)(  3)   27:54( 49)(  3)   29:22( 64)(  2)   32:22( 42)(  2)   35:58( 47)(  2)   41:59( 45)(  2)   47:26( 43)(  2)   52:07( 50)(  2)   54:27( 77)(  2)   54:51
   3 Никифоров М.Н             Чебоксары,Сталь            643 1935 01:17:33   +27:59      3       2:20( 40)(  1)    4:22( 65)(  1)    1:14( 76)(  1)    2:48( 69)(  1)    3:38( 59)(  2)    2:18( 48)(  1)    2:38( 49)(  1)   18:46( 64)(  3)    6:56( 42)(  3)    3:09( 47)(  1)    4:20( 45)(  1)   17:47( 43)(  3)    4:36( 50)(  1)    2:15( 77)(  1)    0:26
                                                                                                  2:20( 40)(  1)    6:42( 65)(  1)    7:56( 76)(  1)   10:44( 69)(  1)   14:22( 59)(  1)   16:40( 48)(  1)   19:18( 49)(  1)   38:04( 64)(  3)   45:00( 42)(  3)   48:09( 47)(  3)   52:29( 45)(  3)   70:16( 43)(  3)   74:52( 50)(  3)   77:07( 77)(  3)   77:33

МН, 6 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 75)       2( 57)       3( 69)       4( 70)       5( 71)       6( 77)   
   1 Шипов Максим              НН,Поволжье-спорт          538 2008 00:43:48   +00:00      1       5:05( 75)(  3)    8:57( 57)(  2)    7:17( 69)(  3)    6:25( 70)(  1)   10:33( 71)(  1)    4:43( 77)(  4)    0:48
                                                                                                  5:05( 75)(  3)   14:02( 57)(  3)   21:19( 69)(  3)   27:44( 70)(  2)   38:17( 71)(  1)   43:00( 77)(  1)   43:48
   2 Яшин Максим               Арзамасский район          849 2003 00:44:05   +00:17      2       3:34( 75)(  2)    5:44( 57)(  1)   10:48( 69)(  4)    7:47( 70)(  2)   12:58( 71)(  4)    2:47( 77)(  2)    0:27
                                                                                                  3:34( 75)(  2)    9:18( 57)(  1)   20:06( 69)(  2)   27:53( 70)(  3)   40:51( 71)(  3)   43:38( 77)(  2)   44:05
   3 Рыжков Дмитрий            Ниж,Володарск,МАУФСК       216 1999 00:44:29   +00:40      3       1:48( 75)(  1)   11:44( 57)(  3)    5:26( 69)(  1)    7:48( 70)(  4)   12:49( 71)(  3)    4:40( 77)(  3)    0:14
                                                                                                  1:48( 75)(  1)   13:32( 57)(  2)   18:58( 69)(  1)   26:46( 70)(  1)   39:35( 71)(  2)   44:15( 77)(  3)   44:29
   4 Казаков Сергей            Ниж,Володарск,МАУФСК       214 1998 00:44:44   +00:55      4       5:14( 75)(  4)   12:15( 57)(  4)    5:27( 69)(  2)    7:47( 70)(  2)   11:56( 71)(  2)    1:49( 77)(  1)    0:16
                                                                                                  5:14( 75)(  4)   17:29( 57)(  4)   22:56( 69)(  4)   30:43( 70)(  4)   42:39( 71)(  4)   44:28( 77)(  4)   44:44

МЭ, 19 КП, 8.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 46)      16( 48)      17( 49)      18( 50)      19( 77)   
   1 Толстопятов Вадим         Нарофом-к,Nara-stars МСМК  526 1982 00:46:52   +00:00      1       2:17( 31)(  1)    3:42( 32)(  1)    1:03( 33)(  3)    6:50( 34)(  2)    1:35( 35)(  3)    2:12( 36)(  1)    2:40( 37)(  1)    3:54( 38)(  1)    2:14( 39)(  1)    1:25( 40)(  2)    6:07( 41)(  1)    1:58( 42)(  2)    1:18( 43)(  1)    1:10( 44)(  2)    2:08( 46)(  2)    2:19( 48)(  1)    1:12( 49)(  1)    1:19( 50)(  3)    1:14( 77)(  4)    0:15
                                                                                                  2:17( 31)(  1)    5:59( 32)(  1)    7:02( 33)(  1)   13:52( 34)(  2)   15:27( 35)(  2)   17:39( 36)(  1)   20:19( 37)(  1)   24:13( 38)(  1)   26:27( 39)(  1)   27:52( 40)(  1)   33:59( 41)(  1)   35:57( 42)(  1)   37:15( 43)(  1)   38:25( 44)(  1)   40:33( 46)(  1)   42:52( 48)(  1)   44:04( 49)(  1)   45:23( 50)(  1)   46:37( 77)(  1)   46:52
   2 Казанин Олег              Мордовия,Спартак     КМС   736 1991 00:50:20   +03:28      2       2:22( 31)(  2)    3:53( 32)(  2)    0:58( 33)(  2)    6:18( 34)(  1)    1:23( 35)(  1)    2:48( 36)(  4)    3:16( 37)(  3)    4:58( 38)(  3)    2:52( 39)(  4)    1:26( 40)(  3)    7:09( 41)(  4)    2:01( 42)(  3)    1:21( 43)(  3)    1:10( 44)(  2)    2:07( 46)(  1)    2:19( 48)(  1)    1:15( 49)(  4)    1:26( 50)(  4)    1:04( 77)(  1)    0:14
                                                                                                  2:22( 31)(  2)    6:15( 32)(  2)    7:13( 33)(  2)   13:31( 34)(  1)   14:54( 35)(  1)   17:42( 36)(  2)   20:58( 37)(  2)   25:56( 38)(  2)   28:48( 39)(  2)   30:14( 40)(  2)   37:23( 41)(  2)   39:24( 42)(  2)   40:45( 43)(  2)   41:55( 44)(  2)   44:02( 46)(  2)   46:21( 48)(  2)   47:36( 49)(  2)   49:02( 50)(  2)   50:06( 77)(  2)   50:20
   3 Потылицын Иван            Воронеж,СДЮСШОР18Мал МС    317 1990 00:52:55   +06:03      3       4:19( 31)(  4)    4:44( 32)(  4)    1:09( 33)(  4)    7:53( 34)(  4)    1:44( 35)(  4)    2:40( 36)(  3)    3:54( 37)(  4)    3:55( 38)(  2)    2:15( 39)(  2)    1:23( 40)(  1)    6:07( 41)(  1)    1:56( 42)(  1)    1:19( 43)(  2)    1:10( 44)(  2)    2:08( 46)(  2)    2:20( 48)(  3)    1:13( 49)(  3)    1:18( 50)(  1)    1:13( 77)(  3)    0:15
                                                                                                  4:19( 31)(  4)    9:03( 32)(  4)   10:12( 33)(  4)   18:05( 34)(  4)   19:49( 35)(  4)   22:29( 36)(  4)   26:23( 37)(  4)   30:18( 38)(  4)   32:33( 39)(  4)   33:56( 40)(  4)   40:03( 41)(  4)   41:59( 42)(  3)   43:18( 43)(  3)   44:28( 44)(  3)   46:36( 46)(  3)   48:56( 48)(  3)   50:09( 49)(  3)   51:27( 50)(  3)   52:40( 77)(  3)   52:55
   4 Гвоздев Павел             Самара,Саксор        I     697      00:54:18   +07:26      4       2:47( 31)(  3)    4:33( 32)(  3)    0:54( 33)(  1)    7:28( 34)(  3)    1:26( 35)(  2)    2:17( 36)(  2)    2:47( 37)(  2)    5:25( 38)(  4)    2:35( 39)(  3)    2:56( 40)(  4)    6:52( 41)(  3)    2:38( 42)(  4)    1:21( 43)(  3)    1:07( 44)(  1)    2:11( 46)(  4)    3:05( 48)(  4)    1:12( 49)(  1)    1:18( 50)(  1)    1:10( 77)(  2)    0:16
                                                                                                  2:47( 31)(  3)    7:20( 32)(  3)    8:14( 33)(  3)   15:42( 34)(  3)   17:08( 35)(  3)   19:25( 36)(  3)   22:12( 37)(  3)   27:37( 38)(  3)   30:12( 39)(  3)   33:08( 40)(  3)   40:00( 41)(  3)   42:38( 42)(  4)   43:59( 43)(  4)   45:06( 44)(  4)   47:17( 46)(  4)   50:22( 48)(  4)   51:34( 49)(  4)   52:52( 50)(  4)   54:02( 77)(  4)   54:18
Главный судья                                   Шипов Н.Л., СВК
Главный секретарь                               Трубников Д.В., СВК